Log In
Purgatory Road Race • Jun 12 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing Team 2:28:48
Off The Front
2 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:00:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
3 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Te 0:00:05
Off The Front
4 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 0:00:18
Off The Front
5 Paul Miller 545 Velo 0:00:18
Off The Front
6 Todd Roberts BikeReg.com Cycling Club 0:00:36
Off The Front
7 Max Lippolis 0:02:09
Off The Front
8 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:02:13
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
9 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:02:15
10 Sean Cahill U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:02:21
11 Shawn Mottram 0:02:21
12 Cliff Kenyon Expo/Superior Energy 0:02:24
1
13 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 0:02:24
2
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
14 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/DOTGO 0:02:24
3
Teammate Win: Paul Richard
15 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cy 0:02:24
4
Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
16 John Badessa Arc-En-Ceil Racing 0:02:24
5
17 Keith Gauvin Expo/Superior Energy 0:02:24
6
18 Matthew Kressy WeeBIKE-HASY‹N Racing 0:02:24
7
19 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:02:24
8
20 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:02:30
21 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycle 0:02:47
22 Massimilian Accaputo CVC / Subaru of New England 0:02:47
23 Ralf geiben Lynn WeeBike Hasyun Racing 0:02:47
24 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 0:02:47 Teammate Win: Paul Richard
25 David Hildebrand Expo/Superior Energy 0:02:51
26 Jason Moriarty Expo/Superior Energy 0:03:02
Off The Back
27 Robert Looney 545 Velo 0:03:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
28 Todd Bowden Expo/Superior Energy 0:03:02
Off The Back
29 Bryan Haas Berlin Bike / Best Cleaners 0:03:30
Off The Back
30 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:08:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
31 Paul Nyberg 0:14:13
Off The Back
32 Trent Sullivan 0:15:45
Off The Back
33 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 0:19:19
Off The Back
34 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:20:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
35 Ricky Legault Arc En Ciel 0:21:22
Off The Back
36 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Te 0:22:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
37 Mike Wonderly Horst Engineering Cycling Te 0:24:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gerry Clapper
38 Devens Hamlen Horizon Organic/ GS CIAO/ Pa dsq
Off The Back
Starters:44   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemainia 2:30:10
Off The Front
2 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:11
1
3 John Funk Cycle Fitness 0:00:11
2
4 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania 0:00:11
3
5 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 0:00:11
4
6 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo 0:00:11
5
7 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 0:00:11
6
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Fisher
8 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:00:11
7
9 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:00:21
10 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:00:23
11 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:23
12 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 0:00:23
13 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:00:23
14 Edmund Geschickter 545 Velo 0:00:30
15 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:00:30
16 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:30 Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
17 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycle 0:00:30
18 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane 0:00:54
Off The Back
19 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycle 0:01:16
Off The Back
20 Chris Mears 545 Velo 0:10:59
Off The Back
21 John Grenier Clif Bar/ Pactimo 0:13:49
Off The Back
22 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel 0:13:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
23 Thomas Hurley Colavita Racing inc. 0:13:59
Off The Back
24 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 0:14:50
Off The Back
25 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 0:15:21
Off The Back
26 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:18:02
Off The Back
27 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:20:04
Off The Back
28 Tom Bowmaster 0:22:20
Off The Back
29 David Andersen Boston Road Club 0:22:51
Off The Back
30 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Spe 0:23:00
Off The Back
31 Larry Stachowiak CCB/DOTGO
Off The Back
Starters:39   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of T 2:34:05
Off The Front
2 John Rhoden Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:04
3 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:13
1
4 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 0:00:13
2
5 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:13
3
6 David Mai R4R - Make a Wish 0:00:13
4
7 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:00:13
5
8 Timothy Ahearn 0:00:13
6
9 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of T 0:00:13
7
Teammate Win: Spencer Schaber
10 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Team CF 0:00:13
8
11 Aaron Hall 0:00:26
12 Steven Bedard Sunapee/ContinentalPaving/Re 0:00:26
13 Donny Green Cambridge Bicycle / Iglehear 0:00:26
14 Matt Sack Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:26
15 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:30
1
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
16 Bret Bedard 0:00:30
2
17 Nate Morse CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/C 0:00:30
3
18 Justin Inglis CRCA / Gotham - TOGA! 0:00:30
4
19 Antonio Valenti 0:00:30
5
20 Devin Riley Threshold Cycling 0:00:30
6
21 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling 0:00:30
7
22 Andrew Krulewitz Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart 0:00:30
8
23 Stephen Hyde trulyspokin/subaru cyclones 0:00:30
9
24 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. 0:00:30
10
25 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 0:00:30
11
26 Andrew Clemence Sunapee/Continental Paving/R 0:00:30
12
27 Jacinto Pereira 0:00:47
28 Matthew Griswold Luxe Wheelworks 0:00:51 Teammate Top 5: John Rhoden
29 Stephen Wright Team CF 0:00:51
30 Oscar Jimenez 0:00:51
31 Zachary Labry Threshold Cycling 0:00:51
32 Brendan Mclaughlin 0:00:51
33 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:01:00
34 Benjamin George CVC/Suburu of New England 0:01:03
Off The Back
35 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Gara 0:01:03
Off The Back
36 Cosmo Catalano Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:01:07
Off The Back
37 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:01:14
Off The Back
38 Michael Pugrab Expo/superior energy 0:01:19
Off The Back
39 Andrew Grosenbaugh BayHillCapital/CL Noonan p/b 0:01:27
Off The Back
40 Evan Kirk CL Noonan 0:02:08
Off The Back
41 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:02:08
Off The Back
42 Erick Anderson Sunapee Racing Team 0:03:31
Off The Back
43 Joshua Wright 0:07:47
Off The Back
44 Christopher Gagne Cambridge Bicycle / Iglehear 0:08:02
Off The Back
45 Anson Ross CLR 0:08:39
Off The Back
46 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:08:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Mcgill
47 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 0:13:40
Off The Back
48 Jonathan Malone 0:20:09
Off The Back
49 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:20:24
Off The Back
50 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 0:29:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Mcgill
Starters:58   Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Kelly arc en ciel 1:58:53
Off The Front
2 Kevin Sweeney B2C2 pb Boloco 0:06:08
Off The Front
3 Mitchell Gudeahn bicycle concepts 0:08:08
4 Thomson Riley 0:08:11
1
5 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire 0:08:11
2
6 Austin Vincent CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/C 0:08:11
3
7 Sean Casey 0:08:11
4
8 Kevin Howard university of rochester 0:08:11
5
9 Peter Goguen TEAM CF 0:08:11
6
10 Erik Gonsiorowsk Rensselaer Polytechnic Insti 0:08:11
7
11 Robert Follansbee Minuteman Road Club 0:08:11
8
12 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO 0:08:11
9
13 Paul Sennott Cambridge Bicycle Racing/Ige 0:08:18
1
14 Brandon Deschenes WolfPack 0:08:18
2
15 Nicolas Catlin Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & P 0:08:18
3
16 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 0:08:18
4
17 Daniel Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:08:18
5
18 Ian Whittle Cambridge Bicycle / Iglehear 0:08:18
6
19 Paul Saucier Providence Velo Club 0:08:18
20 Alexander Duncan Trek Cycling of Mount Pleasa 0:08:18
21 Noah Epstein NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:08:18
22 Bladi Duran Big Orange Cycling/Cynergy C 0:08:18
23 Matthew Fuhrmeister 0:09:00
Off The Back
24 Mark Shea Expo/Superior Energy 0:09:02
Off The Back
25 Benjamin Stephens Steel City Endurance 0:09:02
Off The Back
26 Steven Ji MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:09:13
Off The Back
27 Gabriel Remillard CLR-CLRRacing.com 0:09:46
Off The Back
28 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:12:10
Off The Back
29 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team 0:16:04
Off The Back
30 Mark Roman Blue Hills 0:17:37
Off The Back
31 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 0:21:07
Off The Back
32 Harry Mattison 0:21:07
Off The Back
33 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:21:12
Off The Back
34 Richard Tobin union velo club 0:26:47
Off The Back
35 Mark Schleinitz dsq
Off The Back
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 2:04:07
Off The Front
2 Sean Williams 545 Velo 0:00:04
3 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 0:00:08 Teammate Win: John Raguin
4 John Smith Minuteman Road Club 0:00:11
1
Teammate Win: John Raguin
5 Pierre Gervez Team Alpine Clinic - RCN 0:00:11
2
6 Michael Brier 0:00:11
3
7 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:11
4
8 Eric Wemhoff NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:11
5
9 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:00:11
6
Teammate Win: John Raguin
10 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling 0:00:11
7
11 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 0:00:22
1
12 Gary Bolduc U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:00:24
2
13 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:00:24
3
Teammate Win: John Raguin
14 Mike Golay Hup United 0:00:24
4
15 Tom Dickinson 0:00:24
5
16 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem c 0:00:24
6
17 James Wohlgemuth 0:00:24
7
18 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 0:00:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Williams
19 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria 0:00:24
9
20 Peter Lewis Green Mountain Bicycle Club 0:00:24
10
21 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 0:00:35
22 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy 0:00:35
23 Mark Bridgeman expo\superiorenergy 0:00:43
24 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle 0:00:43
25 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 0:00:43
26 Peter Kenny Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:51
27 John Fice Boston Road Club 0:00:56
Off The Back
28 John Liston oa/cyclemania 0:01:00
Off The Back
29 James Elliott Team Edge 0:02:38
Off The Back
30 Stewart Dawson Hup United 0:02:46
Off The Back
31 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 0:06:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Williams
32 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:06:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Williams
33 John Sales 545 Velo 0:10:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Williams
34 Brian Sullivan CRCA 0:10:35
Off The Back
35 Jason Nelson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:10:35
Off The Back
36 Lin Ji NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:11:21
Off The Back
37 Thomas Goodman Team CF 0:11:51
Off The Back
38 Ed Doyle 0:13:36
Off The Back
39 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse 0:14:07
Off The Back
40 Jeffrey Robert Team Bicycle Alley 0:14:31
Off The Back
41 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:14:38
Off The Back
42 John Karod Bikeman.com 0:15:02
Off The Back
43 Tom Krol CVC/Subaru of New England 0:16:09
Off The Back
44 Michael Foley Northampton Cycling Club (NC 0:16:36
Off The Back
45 Tom Robert Team Bike Alley 0:20:52
Off The Back
46 Michael Humphries NHCC 0:27:06
Off The Back
Starters:49   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Merola team ankle biter 1:39:11
Off The Front
2 Nicholas Chen 0:00:15
Off The Front
3 Cory Lafleur 0:00:15
Off The Front
4 David Boyce Housatonic Wheel Club 0:00:15
Off The Front
5 Michael Reiss H2R 0:00:31
Off The Front
6 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:00:31
Off The Front
7 Dana Brown 545 Velo 0:00:31
Off The Front
8 Robert Savignol 0:00:31
Off The Front
9 Craig Dunbar 0:00:33
Off The Front
10 Keith Dusoe Barney's Bicycle 0:00:36
Off The Front
11 Jesse Margolius 0:00:49
1
12 Kurt Belhumeur 0:00:49
2
13 Matthew Smith 0:00:49
3
14 Mark West 0:00:49
4
15 Chris Vandeusen Velobrew Racing 0:00:49
5
16 James Odegaard 0:00:49
6
17 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:00:49
7
18 Greg Palken Palkenators 0:00:49
8
19 Tim Condon 0:01:09
20 William Pierce 0:01:17
21 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:01:34
Off The Back
22 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:02:30
Off The Back
23 John Kavouris Boston University 0:03:08
Off The Back
24 Eric Baumann Team Pegasus Boston 0:03:17
Off The Back
25 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:01:34
Off The Back
26 James Bachez Team Pegasus Boston 0:04:20
Off The Back
27 Kert Heinecke 0:04:32
Off The Back
28 Barry Eyre 0:05:54
Off The Back
29 Brian Goldberg 0:06:25
Off The Back
30 Jonathan Sainsbury NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:06:40
Off The Back
31 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:06:40
Off The Back
32 John Costello 0:07:32
Off The Back
33 John Moore 0:09:21
Off The Back
34 Daniel Cariolo Pegasus Cycling 0:10:21
Off The Back
35 Michael Boehm Team Pegasus Boston 0:10:30
Off The Back
36 Scott Kearney 0:11:41
Off The Back
37 Bruce Cohen 545 Velo 0:12:12
Off The Back
38 Juan Mendoza central mass cycling club 0:13:13
Off The Back
39 Doug Dayhoff 0:13:13
Off The Back
40 Doug Aker NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:13:23
Off The Back
41 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing 0:13:23
Off The Back
42 Joseph Remy Velo Rabbit Cycling Team 0:15:19
Off The Back
43 Jason Barella 0:15:19
Off The Back
44 Melchisedek Alce Stage 5 Cycling 0:15:19
Off The Back
45 Robert Galehouse cicli il massimo 0:20:20
Off The Back
46 Richard Palken Palkenators 0:23:08
Off The Back
47 Pete Halbeisen NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:23:48
Off The Back
Starters:48   Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion Trek-Livestrong U23 3:23:42
2 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:08
3 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 0:00:52
4 Amos Brumble CCB 0:01:44
5 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:02:36
6 Trevor Maclean CCNS 0:02:44
7 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 0:02:57
8 Jacob Bobrow CCB Racing 0:02:57 Teammate Top 5: Amos Brumble
9 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:02:57
10 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:02:57 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
11 Aidan Charles HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS 0:02:57
12 Synjen Marrocco CCB Racing 0:03:13 Teammate Top 5: Amos Brumble
13 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:13
14 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 0:03:33 Teammate Top 5: Amos Brumble
15 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:03:33
16 Aliaksandr Bialiaiski CCB Racing Team 0:03:47 Teammate Top 5: Amos Brumble
17 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:03:47
18 Ryan Serbel CCNS 0:05:47
19 David Gray NorEast Cycling 0:05:47
20 James Bolognani NH-U23/Rhino Bike Works 0:07:02
21 Matthew Buckley Boston Bicycle School 0:08:55
22 Shaun Adamson J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:08:55 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
23 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:09:19
24 Dan Vaillancourt J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:09:19 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
25 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:09:19
26 Nathan Davis Colavita Racing 0:10:12
27 Daniel Watts 0:10:39
28 Joshua Friedman 0:16:20
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Baron Sunapee Racing Team 1:45:07
2 Molly Bulger UNH U-23/University of New H 0:00:07
3 Dawn Peterson Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:07
4 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Raci 0:00:16
5 Emily Curley BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:00:16
6 Maryann Donnelly Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:00:16
7 Kimberly Zubris Team RaceMenu/mix1 0:00:21
8 Dana Prey pedalpowertraining.com 0:00:40
9 Mary Hynes Johanson Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC 0:00:45
10 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:45
11 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:59
12 Christina Birch pedalpowertraining.com 0:06:29
13 Lauren Leclaire Team Pegasus 0:06:29
14 Whitney Hilton 0:06:29
15 Melissa Downes 0:06:49
16 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:07:02
17 Donna Frankel crack o dawn 0:11:29
18 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:11:46
19 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:11:46
20 Amanda Buerger Back Bay Cycling Club 0:12:12
21 Devon Fitzgerald LadiesFirst Racing 0:12:29
22 Lynn Para Minuteman Road Club 0:15:19
23 Kelly Mendoza central mass cycling club 0:15:50
24 Joy Stark HUP United 0:18:09
25 Katie Esposito 0:29:31
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Quinn MIT Cycling/FXDD 2:35:58
2 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 0:01:33
3 Jena Greaser NorEast Cycling 0:04:21
4 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles 0:14:31
5 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 0:14:31
6 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 0:14:46
7 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 0:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
8 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 0:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
9 Samantha Dery NorEast Cycling 0:23:51 Teammate Top 5: Jena Greaser
10 Nicole Freedman Wheelworks Racing 0:24:28 Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
Starters:11 Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7