Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 9 2017
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 00:48.6
1
2 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 00:48.6
2
3 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 00:48.6
3
4 John Bain GS Tenzing 00:49.0
4
5 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 00:49.0
5
6 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 00:49.1
6
7 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing 00:49.1
7
8 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano 00:49.1
8
9 Zach Stein Team Yacht Club 00:49.1
9
10 Austin Gomes 00:49.1
10
11 James Hilyer 00:49.1
11
12 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 00:49.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
13 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 00:49.1
13
14 Braxton Mundell Team OBP 00:49.1
14
15 Frank Sutton 00:49.1
15
16 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 00:49.1
16
17 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling 00:49.1
17
18 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 00:49.1
18
19 Mark Niiro Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.1
19
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
20 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM 00:49.1
20
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
21 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing 00:49.1
21
22 Brian Babilonia 00:49.1
22
23 Jacob Jones Monster Media 00:49.1
23
24 Mark Deboer Move Up Development 00:49.1
24
25 Matt Lanier OKC Velo Bike Lab 00:49.1
25
26 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 00:49.1
26
27 Jaime Olmo Shama Cycles 00:49.1
27
28 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.1
28
29 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 00:49.1
29
30 Adam Mccullough Blue Agave Racing 00:49.1
30
31 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite 00:49.1
31
32 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 00:49.1
32
33 Eric Franklin Team OBP 00:49.1
33
34 Erich Mesquita lima Monster Media 00:49.1
34
35 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 00:49.1
35
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
36 Jake Boone Bicycle Heaven/PVA 00:49.1
36
37 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:49.1
37
38 Ian Seibert 00:49.1
38
39 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling Team 00:49.1
39
40 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.1
40
41 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing 00:49.1
41
Teammate Top 5: John Bain
42 Angel Munoz ENDO Concept Team 00:49.1
42
43 Austin Mallet Southern Elite 00:49.1
43
44 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 00:49.1
44
45 Adam Fivehouse 00:49.1
45
46 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.2
46
47 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing 00:49.2
47
48 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles 00:49.2
48
49 Adam Tingler Team OBP 00:49.2
49
50 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 00:49.2
50
Teammate Top 5: John Bain
51 Said Assali Shama Cycles 00:49.2
51
52 Jason Cook Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P 00:49.2
52
53 Brian Falkowski Monton TM Racing 00:49.2
53
54 Cole Tininenko Allied Factory Racing 00:49.2
54
55 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing 00:49.2
55
56 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM 00:49.2
56
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
57 Ben Williams 00:49.2
57
58 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.2
58
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
59 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 00:49.2
59
Teammate Win: Grant Koontz
60 James Fowler Evoke Elite Racing 00:49.2
60
61 Ben Silk Air Assurace Devo p/b Spokehouse 00:49.2
61
62 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 00:49.2
62
63 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 00:49.2
63
64 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.2
64
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
65 Jarrod Moroni 00:49.2
65
66 Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team 00:49.2
66
67 Olivier Lavigueur 00:49.2
67
68 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 00:49.2
68
69 Alex Vogt Texas State Cycling 00:49.2
69
70 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:49.2
70
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
71 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Strike Cycling 00:49.2
71
72 Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling 00:49.2
72
73 Bill Booth Monton TM Racing 00:49.2
73
74 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 00:49.2
74
75 Ben Watkins Team OBP 00:49.2
75
76 Aston Haswell Giant Lakeside pb MINI of Plano 00:49.3
76
77 Paul Dentel Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.3
77
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
78 Jeremy Schwab Shama Cycles 00:49.3
78
79 Joseph Emmons Merritt Hawkins AMN / Sun & Ski 00:49.3
79
80 Matthew Gosling Team Party Time 00:49.3
80
81 Ben Sewell Team Bicycles Plus 00:49.3
81
82 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 00:49.3
82
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
83 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano 00:49.3
83
84 Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team 00:49.3
84
85 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing 00:49.3
85
86 Alex Grman 00:49.3
86
87 Mason Quintana DasWow Racing 00:49.3
87
88 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development 00:49.3
88
89 Sam Thorpe-loversuch 00:49.3
89
90 Christian Newton Voodoo Racing 00:49.3
90
91 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.3
91
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
92 Larry Decicco GS Tenzing 00:49.3
92
Teammate Top 5: John Bain
93 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 00:49.3
93
94 Marc Coppedge Team Yacht Club 00:49.3
94
95 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 00:49.3
95
Teammate Top 5: John Bain
96 Chad Coccaro Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:49.3
96
97 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.3
97
98 Seth Likens DNA Racing / Garneau 00:49.3
98
99 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 00:49.3
99
Teammate Top 5: John Bain
100 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 00:49.3
100
101 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:49.3
101
102 Devin Parker Team Yacht Club 00:49.3
102
103 Paul Carty DasWow Racing 00:49.3
103
104 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cycling p.b. MINI OF P 00:49.3
104
105 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing/Garneau 00:49.3
105
106 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank 00:49.3
106
107 Andy Jobin TILT Racing 00:49.4
107
108 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance Deve p/b Spoke House 00:49.4
108
109 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 00:49.4
109
110 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:49.4
110
111 ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing 00:49.4
111
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
112 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Racing 00:49.5
112
113 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles 00:49.5
113
114 Matt Ledbetter 00:49.6
114
115 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing 00:49.6
115
116 Jordan Miller 00:49.6
116
117 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Racing 00:51.1
117
118 John Lasorsa 00:51.1
118
119 Ben Gramling Tyson Cycling Cycling Team 00:51.1
119
120 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 00:51.1
120
121 Andy Chasteen 00:51.1
121
122 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 00:51.1
122
123 Chad Hodges DNA Racing/Garneau 00:51.1
123
124 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 00:51.1
124
125 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:51.1
125
Teammate Top 5: Evan Bausbacher
126 Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing Team 00:51.1
126
DNF Caleb Smith Monster Media
DNF Kyle Walker Giant Lakeside p.b. Mini of Plano
DNF Tak Makino Blue Agave Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 91   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Hall OK Firefighters Burn Camp/NPI 00:39.2
1
2 Mark Trimarchi VooDoo Racing 00:39.2
2
3 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Cycling 00:39.2
3
4 Frank Tucker Bicycles Plus Racing 00:39.2
4
5 Tanner Culbreath 00:39.2
5
6 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance DEVO p/b Spokehouse B 00:39.2
6
7 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Racing 00:39.2
7
8 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju 00:39.2
8
9 Jason Douglas Horizon Cycling 00:39.2
9
10 Hiestand Gregory Bentonville Racing 00:39.2
10
11 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 00:39.2
11
12 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 00:39.2
12
13 Gabriel Ortiz Rudy's Ritas 00:39.2
13
14 Jordan Parker Team Yacht Club 00:39.2
14
15 Chad Shanks 00:39.2
15
16 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 00:39.2
16
17 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo p/b Spoke House 00:39.2
17
18 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:39.2
18
19 Chris Miller Cannonball- Hub Racing 00:39.2
19
20 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 00:39.2
20
21 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling 00:39.2
21
22 Dustin Smith Pro Bike Inc 00:39.2
22
23 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 00:39.2
23
Teammate Top 5: Frank Tucker
24 Brandon Mckinney 00:39.2
24
25 Dalton Walters Matrix Cycle Club 00:39.2
25
26 Corey Bounds Team Yacht Club 00:39.2
26
27 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works 00:39.2
27
28 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc 00:39.2
28
29 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo 00:39.2
29
30 Owen Mcgrath 00:39.2
30
31 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 00:39.2
31
32 Adam Barnes Tyson Foods Cycling Team 00:39.2
32
33 Bryce Fulton Soundpony-Triad Bank 00:39.2
33
34 Shawn Knight KCBC 00:39.2
34
35 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles 00:39.2
35
36 Ryan Weeks Dallas Racing 00:39.2
36
37 Bryan Sunday BMC Wal-Mart GPP Cycling 00:39.2
37
38 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:39.2
38
39 Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team 00:39.2
39
40 Andrew Petty Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 00:39.2
40
41 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 00:39.3
41
Teammate Top 5: Frank Tucker
42 Chris Barnes Air Assurance 00:39.3
42
43 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:39.3
43
44 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing 00:39.3
44
45 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 00:39.3
45
46 David Smith Cannonball-Hub Racing 00:39.3
46
47 Greg Clark October Three Racing 00:39.3
47
48 Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing 00:39.3
48
49 Jerry Willis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync RX 00:39.3
49
50 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles 00:39.3
50
51 Andrew Townsend 00:39.3
51
52 Leo Hansen Dna Racing 00:39.3
52
53 Cody Greenhaw 00:39.3
53
54 David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing 00:39.3
54
Teammate Top 5: Frank Tucker
55 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx 00:39.3
55
56 Shane Mcelravy Team Tom's Bicycles 00:39.3
56
57 Jose Baker Shama Cycles Road Race Team 00:39.3
57
58 Matthew Williams 00:39.3
58
59 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing Team 00:39.3
59
60 Rick Schopp Team INTENT 00:39.3
60
61 Nicholas Penrod 00:39.3
61
62 Nicholas Turner Pearland Racing 00:39.3
62
63 Chad Grundy Bentonville Racing 00:39.3
63
64 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony 00:39.3
64
65 Brian Hoard DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Volkswa 00:39.3
65
66 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles 00:39.3
66
67 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 00:39.3
67
68 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank 00:39.3
68
69 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 00:39.3
69
70 Rodolfo Arredondo Rudysritas 00:39.3
70
71 Jason Pratt schlegel racing 00:39.3
71
72 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen 00:39.3
72
73 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycle Plu 00:39.3
73
74 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire 00:39.3
74
75 Dustin Morris First Internet Bank Cycling 00:39.3
75
76 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:39.3
76
77 Robert Castor PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:39.3
77
78 Eric Heinkel Team Party Time 00:39.3
78
79 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 00:39.3
79
Teammate Top 5: Frank Tucker
80 Steven Cate ME 00:39.3
80
81 Aaron Siebert 00:39.3
81
82 Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot 00:39.3
82
83 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 00:39.4
83
84 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 00:39.4
84
85 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles 00:39.4
85
DNF Steven Sharpe Team Flipper
DNF David Moulton
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing Teammate Top 5: Mark Trimarchi
DNF Beau Lee DNA Racing
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles
DNF Isaac Goodwin Team Yacht Club
DNF Joseph Pardue
DQ Casey Lang Quantum Solutionsinc
Finishers: Cat 3: 89   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Law Cylance Cycling* 01:01.2
1
2 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:01.2
2
3 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling* 01:01.2
3
Teammate Win: Scott Law
4 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse 01:01.2
4
5 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 01:01.2
5
6 Davide Vigano team cinelli chrome 01:01.2
6
7 Jose Alfredo aguirre CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 01:01.2
7
8 Ayden Toovey First Internet Bank Cycling* 01:01.2
8
9 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 01:01.2
9
10 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 01:01.2
10
11 Pablo Andres alarcon cares CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 01:01.2
11
12 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse 01:01.2
12
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
13 Tristan Uhl Team CCR Roofing 01:01.2
13
14 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:01.2
14
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
15 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:01.2
15
16 Skyler Mackey Transitions LIfeCare p/b InSync Rx 01:01.2
16
17 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 01:01.2
17
18 Cesar Serna Rudys ritas 01:01.2
18
19 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 01:01.2
19
20 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 01:01.2
20
21 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling 01:01.2
21
22 Cullen Browne 01:01.2
22
23 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 01:01.2
23
24 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 01:01.2
24
25 Carson Lange Strike Cycling 01:01.2
25
26 Alberto Covarrubias Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:01.2
26
27 Andrew Giniat 01:01.2
27
28 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:01.2
28
29 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 01:01.2
29
30 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 01:01.2
30
31 Conor Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:01.2
31
32 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / 01:01.2
32
33 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 01:01.3
33
34 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:01.3
34
35 John Purvis Team OBP 01:01.3
35
36 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar 01:01.3
36
37 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 01:01.3
37
38 Russell Gill 01:01.3
38
39 Dylan Sunderland NSWIS 01:01.3
39
40 Tanner Ward Team OBP 01:01.3
40
41 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:01.3
41
42 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 01:01.3
42
43 Jacob White Team OBP 01:01.3
43
44 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com 01:01.3
44
45 Ryan Cavanagh NSWIS 01:01.3
45
46 Kyle Thornton 208 Shred Squad p/b The Stoffan Fou 01:01.3
46
47 Miguel Santillanes Joyerias Meza 01:01.3
47
48 Jordan Cullen Elbowz Racing 01:01.3
48
49 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 01:01.3
49
50 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 01:01.3
50
51 Chaz Hogenauer CSU Cycling 01:01.4
51
52 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 01:01.4
52
53 Paul Warner Team UpCycle 01:01.4
53
54 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied
54
55 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 01:01.4
55
56 Jose Ramon aguirre infante Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team 01:01.4
56
57 Rider Unknown 01:01.4
57
58 Pablo Cruz Pablo's Coffee Ride 01:01.4
58
59 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 01:01.4
59
60 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver 01:01.4
60
61 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 01:01.4
61
62 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar 01:01.5
62
63 Brant Speed ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 01:01.5
63
64 Philip Clarke Merritt Hawkins AMN/ Sun and Ski 01:01.5
64
65 Stephan Hirsch Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 01:01.5
65
66 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 01:01.5
66
67 Corey Davis Team Palmetto State Medical Elite C 01:01.5
67
68 Joshua Taylor NSWIS 01:01.5
68
69 Rob Bell Team OBP 01:01.5
69
70 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 01:01.5
70
71 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse 01:01.5
71
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
72 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 01:01.5
72
73 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver 01:01.5
73
74 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:01.5
74
75 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 01:01.5
75
76 Aj Turner Team Clif Bar 01:01.5
76
77 Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:01.5
77
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
78 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 01:01.5
78
79 Luke Momper Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia 01:01.5
79
80 Brian Mcculloch Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:01.5
80
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
81 Stuart Shaw NSWIS 01:01.5
81
82 Sawyer Currie 01:01.5
82
83 Peter Foerster Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:01.5
83
84 Ole Quast Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:01.5
84
85 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 01:01.5
85
86 Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 01:01.5
86
87 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:01.5
87
88 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 01:01.5
88
89 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 01:01.5
89
90 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling 01:01.5
90
91 Curtis White Rally Cycling* 01:01.5
91
Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
92 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 01:01.6
92
93 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:01.6
93
94 Beau Edwards Team CCR Roofing 01:01.6
94
95 Trevor Jackson Palmer Cycling 01:01.6
95
96 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 01:01.6
96
Teammate Win: Scott Law
97 Bryan Lewis Cylance Cycling* 01:01.6
97
Teammate Win: Scott Law
98 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:01.6
98
99 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 01:01.6
99
100 Alan De la cruz Joyerias Meza 01:01.6
100
101 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 01:01.6
101
102 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 01:01.6
102
103 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 01:01.6
103
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
104 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling 01:01.6
104
105 Spencer Martin 01:01.6
105
106 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 01:01.6
106
107 Matt Green First Internet Bank Cycling 01:01.6
107
108 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 01:01.6
108
109 Andrew Scarano Stradalli Cycle/Safetti 01:02.0
109
110 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 01:02.0
110
111 Leon Gledhill Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 01:02.0
111
112 Allan Satchell 01:02.0
112
113 Emiliano Morales Team CCR Roofing 01:02.1
113
114 Joseph Schmalz Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 01:02.1
114
Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
115 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 01:02.1
115
116 Devin Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* 01:02.2
116
117 Adam Koble Team OBP 01:02.2
117
118 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 01:02.2
118
Teammate Win: Scott Law
119 Eric Young Rally Cycling* 01:02.3
119
Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
120 Erin Elliott Team OBP 01:02.4
120
121 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 01:03.0
121
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
122 Christopher Rea Monster Media Racing 01:03.4
122
123 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 01:03.4
123
DNF Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
DNF Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
DNF Robert Evans
DNF Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau*
DNF Konrad Witt Athletes By Design
DNF Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA
DNF Joseph Lafico Chicken & Waffles Racing
DNF Hunter Grove Cylance Cycling* Teammate Win: Scott Law
DNF Cory Williams Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Rodriguez
DNF Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Juan Jose garcia Joyerias Meza
DNF Jesse Kelly Merritt Hawkins AMN/ Sun and Ski
DNF Steve Cullen Monster Media Racing
DNF Roberto Rai munoz garza Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
DNF Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling
DNF David Tolley Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing
DNF Vincent Owens Team Clif Bar
DNF Jason Waddell First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
DNF John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling
DNF Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling
DNF Chris Uberti Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
DNF Liam Magennis Port Macquarie Cycle Club
DNF Daniel Crespo Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Ian London Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Bryan Reid RA Racing Apparel/BMC
DNF Todd Satchell Satalyst Verve Racing Team
DNF Nathan Rogut Velobrew--AV Homes
Finishers: Cat 1: 113   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 00:52.6
1
2 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 00:52.6
2
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 00:52.6
3
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 00:52.6
4
5 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA* 00:52.6
5
6 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 00:53.0
6
7 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 00:53.0
7
8 Sharlotte Lucas RoxsoltAttaquer 00:53.0
8
9 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat* 00:53.0
9
10 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* 00:53.0
10
11 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 00:53.0
11
12 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* Racing 00:53.0
12
13 Nicola Macdonald NSWIS Sydney Uni 00:53.0
13
14 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 00:53.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
15 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 00:53.0
15
16 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* 00:53.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
17 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 00:53.0
17
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
18 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint* 00:53.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
19 Monica Volk Rally Cycling* 00:53.0
19
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
20 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat* 00:53.0
20
21 Samantha Runnels ATX Hitsquad 00:53.0
21
22 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling 00:53.0
22
23 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club 00:53.0
23
24 Abby Sneddon RoxsoltAttaquer 00:53.0
24
25 Lily Williams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing* 00:53.0
25
26 Beck Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing 00:53.0
26
27 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 00:53.0
27
28 Ginny King King Racing Group 00:53.0
28
29 Danielydelvalle Garcia Dallas Racing 00:53.0
29
30 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:53.0
30
31 Megan Heath Rally Cycling* 00:53.0
31
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
32 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 00:53.0
32
33 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Bianchi 00:53.0
33
34 Erica Clevenger Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:53.0
34
35 Ruby Livingstone RoxsoltAttaquer 00:53.0
35
36 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing 00:53.1
36
37 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 00:53.1
37
38 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi 00:53.1
38
39 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cyclin 00:53.1
39
40 Laurel Ledbetter Air Assurance/AVB Bank 00:53.1
40
41 Ashlee Ankudinoff NSWIS Sydney Uni 00:53.1
41
42 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:53.1
42
43 Caroline Baur ISCorp Powered By Progress Software 00:53.1
43
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
44 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling 00:53.1
44
45 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 00:53.1
45
46 Ashley Weaver Pastaria-Big Shark racing 00:53.1
46
47 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 00:53.1
47
48 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK* 00:53.1
48
49 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling 00:53.1
49
50 Leila Kasprzyk ATX Hitsquad 00:53.1
50
51 Stefanie Sydlik Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:53.1
51
52 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing 00:53.1
52
53 Rheannon Cunningham ATX Hitsquad 00:53.1
53
54 Christa Ghent LA Sweat* 00:53.2
54
55 Michelle Henry Team Elevate Racing 00:53.2
55
56 Rylee Mcmullen RoxsoltAttaquer 00:53.2
56
57 Melanie Beale LA Sweat* 00:53.2
57
58 Gwen Inglis Team Elevate Racing 00:53.2
58
59 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat* 00:53.2
59
60 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 00:53.3
60
61 Emma Roberts NSWIS Sydney Uni 00:53.3
61
62 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing 00:53.3
62
63 Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif 00:53.4
63
64 Grace Chappell Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea 00:53.5
64
65 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat* 00:54.2
65
DNF Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate Racing
DNF Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports
DNF Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling
DNF Courtney Bach October Three Racing
DNF Jennifer Levo Olympia Cycling Team
DNF Stephanie Chase Point S Racing
DNF Jennah Dunham CTH Performance Project
DNF Natalia Franco Pastaria - Big Shark Racing*
DNF Brianna Overbey Trek Midwest Women's Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 15