Log In
Sunny King Criterium • Apr 9 2022 • Anniston, AL
Partly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurence Denney Mission Devo 19:10
2 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 19:21
3 Owen Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 18:54
4 Mason Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 20:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 18:47
2 Julian Jones Mission DEVO 18:54
3 Jimmy Pierre Break The Cycle 20:40
4 Max Preval Break The Cycle 19:21
5 Raymond Darden Break The Cycle 18:58
DNF Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes &
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Velo Rousillon racing 21:55
2 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 22:02
3 Kadafie Riche Break The Cycle 22:11
4 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling 21:50
5 Tommaso Caccia Nashville Local Cycling 21:50
6 Baden Rogan Nashville Local Cycling 21:58
7 Antwan Reese Break The Cycle 22:19 Teammate Top 5: Kadafie Riche
8 Kazem Gipson Break The Cycle 22:20 Teammate Top 5: Kadafie Riche
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling 21:50
2 Matthew Hanson Rocket Revolution 22:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaco Cronje Team Elevate Racing 43:28:00
Off The Front
2 Matthew Winstead Velo Roussillon Racing Club# 16728 43:29:00
Off The Front
3 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 44:25:00
Off The Front
4 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling 44:31:00
5 Eric Nelson Velovit Elite 44:32:00
6 Derek Van hoose 44:34:00
7 Justin Lowe Velo Roussillon racing 44:38:00
1
8 Yuniet Del toro Total Cycling Racing Team 44:39:00
2
9 Jose Timaure Total Cycling Racing Team 44:40:00
3
10 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Wolfpack 44:41:00
4
11 Richard Keller Nashville Local WOLFPACK 44:42:00
5
12 Robert Binkley Southern Velo/Litespeed 44:42:00
6
13 Michael Zinkann 44:42:00
7
14 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling 44:43:00
8
15 Leonardo Hernandez US Military Endurance Sports 44:45:00
9
16 Dale Sanford Marx/Bensdorf - BPC 44:51:00
17 Jonathan Sierra Southern Velo @1Lap
18 Jason Fraude VELOVIT / 601 Racing @1Lap
19 Andrew Crater Team SupraBars.com @1Lap
20 Robert Rogan Nashville local cycling @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
21 David Gonzalez Rockland cycling proyect @3Lap
22 Kevin Whitford @5Lap
DNF Tyrone Edwards
DNF Shimran Ali VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Isaac Strickland
DNF Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
DNF Michael Livingston North Georgia Cycling Association I
DNF Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
DNF John Davis VeloBrew
DNF Brian Derose
DNF Brett Reagan Belle Chasse Marine
DNF Jose Hernandez Aminorip Factory Racing
DNF David Koonce
DNF Michael Macgown Velovit Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Veal RealDeal Racing 34:22:00
Off The Front
2 Matthew Baxter Nashville Local Cycling 35:02:00
Off The Front
3 Justin Lowe Velo Roussillon racing 35:03:00
Off The Front
4 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse 35:58:00
1
5 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 34:23:00
Off The Front
2
6 Richard Keller Nashville Local WOLFPACK 34:25:00
Off The Front
3
7 Marcos Follonier North Georgia Cycling Association 34:26:00
Off The Front
4
8 Robert Mayerik Free-Flite Racing 34:27:00
Off The Front
5
9 John Davis VeloBrew 34:28:00
Off The Front
6
10 Modesto Diaz 34:29:00
Off The Front
7
11 Brian Derose 34:29:00
Off The Front
8
12 Robert Rogan Nashville local cycling 34:29:00
Off The Front
9
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
13 Robert Binkley Southern Velo/Litespeed 34:34:00
Off The Front
14 Igor Rudalev 34:35:00
Off The Front
15 Eugene Parker VELOVIT / 601 Racing 35:58:00
16 Timothy Goodin Southern Velo/American Air 35:59:00
17 James G wenzel Velo Voodoo 35:59:00
18 Ryan Fish Free-Flite Masters 35:59:00
19 Will Martens 36:10:00
20 Michael Pavuk Free Flite Masters 36:15:00
DNF Richard Perpinan Brooklyn Racing
DNF Michael Livingston North Georgia Cycling Association I
DNF Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matt Bole
DNF Mike Hefner UNATTACHED
DNF Michael Macgown Velovit Racing
DNF Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matthew Baxter
DNF Brett Reagan Belle Chasse Marine
DNF Christopher Constantin ForceATL
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trey Shepard Upland Cycling PB Gray Goat 45:11:00
2 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Evolution 45:12:00
3 Jaco Cronje Team Elevate Racing 45:12:00
4 Andrew Sparks Automatic Racing 45:13:00
5 Maxwell Abner Rocket Revolution 45:17:00
1
6 Christian Perpinan Brooklyn Racing 45:17:00
2
7 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development 45:17:00
3
8 Rob Sorrell Skyway Racing P/b Domestique Coffee 45:18:00
4
9 Jacob Kuper Lindsey Wilson College 45:19:00
5
10 Iain Mackeith NICH +SpeedClub 45:19:00
6
11 Preston Beasley Nashville Local WOLFPACK 45:21:00
7
12 Jose Timaure Total Cycling Racing Team 45:22:00
8
13 Ashton Dreher 45:22:00
9
14 Zachary Lowe Velo Rousillon racing 45:24:00
10
15 Tommy Morrison Flicker | Hub Bikes 45:27:00
16 Christian Corsello 45:28:00
17 Antonio Guzman Total Cycling Racing Team 45:33:00
18 Peyton Burckel 45:37:00
19 Owen Schnakenberg Rocket Revolution Youth Development 45:41:00
20 Andre Silva Total Cycling Racing Team 45:46:00
21 Dylan Ogle Flicker | Hub Bikes 46:25:00
22 Justin Lowe Velo Roussillon racing 47:29:00
23 Michael Zinkann 48:03:00
1
24 Thomas Duke Flicker | Hub Bikes 48:03:00
2
25 Alex Salillas Skyway racing p/b domestique coffee 48:03:00
3
26 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 48:03:00
4
27 Jonathan Crain Skyway pb Domestique Coffee 48:03:00
5
28 Andi Zekthi Alliance St. Louis 48:03:00
6
29 Jonathan Hauck 48:04:00
30 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 48:04:00
31 Jordan Kuiper Alliance St. Louis 48:04:00
32 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development 48:04:00
33 Dale Sanford Marx/Bensdorf - BPC 48:04:00
34 Matthew Reeves 48:04:00
35 Garrison Gaylord 48:04:00
36 Zac Threatt Skyway Cycling p/b Domestique Coffe 48:04:00
37 Christopher O'brien 48:04:00
38 Cole Johnson Local cycling 48:04:00
39 Zachary Mccullough Supra Functional Food Bars 48:04:00
40 Modesto Diaz 48:04:00
41 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing 48:05:00
DNF Stephen Rousseau
DNF Collin Shaughnessy
DNF Richard Perpinan Brooklyn Racing
DNF Connor Lake Flicker | Hub Bikes
DNF Elliott Petterson NOLA Fixed
DNF Juan Jose munera chavarria Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
DNF Robert Lyew Skyway pb Domestique Coffee
DNF Jordan Foster Skyway Racing p/b Domestique Racing
DNF Mason Schofield Space City Devo Presented by Chapea
DNF Allister Stinson Velovit Racing
DNF Kevin Spicer VEO Cycling
DNF Tyrone Edwards
DNF Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf BPC Cycling
DNF Daudi Cobb MACC Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 24   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Burckel 44:45:00
1
2 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling 44:46:00
2
3 Christian Corsello 44:46:00
3
4 Ashton Dreher 44:46:00
4
5 Neal Coughlin EVOQ.BIKE / USMES 44:48:00
5
6 Reilly Oberding ONTO Juniors 44:49:00
6
7 Antonio Guzman Total Cycling Racing Team 44:49:00
7
8 Zachary Mccullough Supra Functional Food Bars 44:50:00
8
9 Christopher O'brien 44:51:00
9
10 Owen Schnakenberg Rocket Revolution Youth Development 44:51:00
10
11 Dilon Hubbard 44:51:00
11
12 Julien Ruhe Team Rocket Revolution 44:53:00
12
13 Hank Phillips Marx-Bensdorf BPC Cycling 44:53:00
13
14 James Miller 44:54:00
14
15 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing 44:54:00
15
16 Elliott Petterson NOLA Fixed 44:58:00
17 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic 45:22:00
18 Collin Shaughnessy 46:09:00
1
19 Will Mcdonald Rocket Revolution 46:09:00
2
20 Jonathan Sierra Southern Velo 46:09:00
3
21 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling 46:09:00
4
Teammate Top 5: Preston Eye
22 Andrew Gray Semi-Automatic 46:09:00
5
23 David Gonzalez Rockland cycling proyect 46:09:00
6
24 Alix Freeman 46:09:00
7
25 Kevin Whitford 46:09:00
8
26 Elijah Pugh Marx-Bensdorff/ BPC 46:09:00
9
27 James Jetton MACC Racing 46:09:00
28 Kevin Price Metro Atlanta Cycling Club Racing 46:17:00
29 Joey Tomshe Tulane University Cycling Associati 46:17:00
30 Ryan Fish Free-Flite Masters 46:17:00
DNF Quang Do
DNF Trey Chitman 901 Racing
DNF Robert Mayerik Free-Flite Racing
DNF Andre Stewart Marx-Bensdorf
DNF Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
DNF Robert Rogan Nashville local cycling Teammate Top 5: Preston Eye
DNF Shimran Ali VeloBrew Cycling Club
DNF Jason Fraude VELOVIT / 601 Racing
DNF Benjamin Rittenhouse Eleven Productions
DNF Keith Giles Eleven Productions Racing
DNF Jon Brock MACC Racing
DNF Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf
DNF Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling
DNF Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling
DNF Hunter Hoskins Southern Velo
DNF Doug Hall Southern Velo / American Air pb Hai
DNF Richard Stafford The Bike Crossing
DNF Will Wherritt Velobrew Cycling Club
DNF Michael Livingston North Georgia Cycling Association I
DNF Caleb Cannon Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kellan Maxwell Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling 44:13:00
Off The Front
2 Niels Seim Team Semi-automatic 45:21:00
1
3 Will Wherritt Velobrew Cycling Club 45:21:00
2
4 Brady Lawson Nooga Devo 45:21:00
3
5 Dilon Hubbard 45:21:00
4
6 John Hodgson The Bike Crossing 45:22:00
5
7 George Cullen 45:23:00
6
8 Sheldon Edwards VeloBrew Racing 45:24:00
7
9 Justin Strother Metro Atlanta Cycling Club (MACC) 45:25:00
8
10 Alix Freeman 45:25:00
9
11 Juan Ortiz 45:26:00
10
12 Jon Brock MACC Racing 45:26:00
11
13 Matthew Crabbe Mission Source Jr Devo 45:26:00
12
14 Doug Hall Southern Velo / American Air pb Hai 45:27:00
13
15 Joey Tomshe Tulane University Cycling Associati 45:28:00
14
16 Matthew Richards Project Echelon 45:29:00
15
17 Hunter Hoskins Southern Velo 45:29:00
16
18 Clinton Waara SIX26 45:30:00
17
19 Keith Giles Eleven Productions Racing 45:32:00
18
20 Chris Macpherson Thiccc Boy Racing 45:32:00
19
21 Richard Stafford The Bike Crossing 45:32:00
20
22 Scott Somers Six26 45:32:00
21
23 Benjamin Edwards Skyway P/b Domestique Coffee 45:34:00
22
24 Andrew Gray Semi-Automatic 45:35:00
23
26 Muhammad Al-kahlout Eleven Productions 45:48:00
27 Nolan Cox 46:02:00
28 Matthew Hanson Rocket Revolution @1Lap
29 Elijah Pugh Marx-Bensdorff/ BPC @1Lap
30 Seth Wimberly NYCC Racing @1Lap
31 Adam Thomas Thiccc Boy Racing @1Lap
32 Cade Pair @1Lap
33 Stephen Waldrip Marx-Bensdorf @1Lap
34 Eddie Dodard MACC RACING @1Lap
35 Robert Desantis Florida Velo @1Lap
36 Derek Hosey @1Lap
37 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing @1Lap
38 Kishane Taylor MACC RACING @1Lap
39 Benjamin Dejarnette Skyway Cycling @2Lap
40 Matthew Sorrells Supra Bars Elite Team @2Lap
41 Brad Montgomery Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling @2Lap Teammate Win: Kellan Maxwell
42 Mike Long Mid-South Cycling P/b Bikes & Moore @4Lap
43 Nolan Long Mid-South Cycling Team p/b Bikes & @5Lap
DNF Trey Chitman 901 Racing
DNF Nathan Dutoit
DNF Ikeitius Everett
DNF Ryan Hobbs Eleven Productions
DNF Benjamin Rittenhouse Eleven Productions
DNF Stephen Devries Eleven Productions Racing
DNF William Maddox Eleven Productions Racing
DNF Ageu Costa Free-Flite Masters
DNF Matthew Bratcher Hub cycling Caney fork racing
DNF Jon-moses Robinson Reunion Racing
DNF Jim Adams Rocket Revolution
DNF Christopher Winslett HDC
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Hennessy REALDEAL RACING 29:06:00
2 Muhammad Al-kahlout Eleven Productions 29:12:00
3 Nolan Cox 29:14:00
4 Baden Rogan Nashville Local Cycling 29:14:00
5 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling 29:16:00
6 Tommaso Caccia Nashville Local Cycling 30:13:00
7 Ikeitius Everett 30:14:00
8 Shane Crowe Velovit 30:15:00
9 Jon-moses Robinson Reunion Racing 30:43:00
10 Matthew Sorrells Supra Bars Elite Team 30:45:00
11 Christopher Johnson @1Lap
12 Jim Adams Rocket Revolution @1Lap
13 Chris Gulledge @1Lap
14 T. Floyd patterson Velovit/ 601 racing @1Lap
15 Douglas Wiggins @2Lap
16 Nathan Dutoit @2Lap
DNF B. Scott austin
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriquez Best Buddies Racing 1:30:43
1
2 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:30:43
2
3 Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles 1:30:43
3
4 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing 1:30:44
4
5 Asa Black First Internet Bank 1:30:44
5
6 Kyle Tiesler Nashville Local Wolfpack 1:30:44
6
7 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing 1:30:44
7
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
8 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath 1:30:45
8
9 Tim Smith Alliance St. Louis 1:30:46
9
10 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo 1:30:46
10
11 Brock Mason Flicker | Hub Bikes 1:30:46
11
12 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:30:46
12
13 Sebastian Cano SoFLo Racing p/b Proteinex 1:30:46
13
14 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2ndBike Team 1:30:47
14
15 Frank Travieso Blazers 1:30:47
15
16 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 1:30:48
16
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
17 Brendan Cornett 1:30:48
17
18 Elvys Noel reyes Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM 1:30:48
18
19 John Bowie Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet 1:30:48
19
20 Ed Veal AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:30:48
20
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
21 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling 1:30:48
21
Teammate Top 5: Asa Black
22 Gabriel Mendez NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 1:30:49
22
23 Samuel Blackmon Nashville Local Wolfpack 1:30:49
23
24 William Seitz Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet 1:30:49
24
25 Kody Babler Flicker | Hub Bikes 1:30:50
25
26 Marvin Angarita DCC 1:30:53
1
27 Henry Brandes Suprabars.com 1:30:55
2
28 Leon Andres santamaria SoFlo Racing 1:30:55
3
29 Taylor Herron Marx Bensdorf 1:30:55
4
30 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 1:30:57
5
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
31 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath 1:30:57
6
32 Mark Baerd Team Elevate Racing 1:30:57
7
33 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 1:30:58
8
34 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath 1:30:59
9
35 Bryant Funston Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 1:31:01
10
36 Cory Lockwood ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:31:02
11
37 Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM 1:31:05
38 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 1:31:05 Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
39 Xavier Santana SoFLo Racing p/b Proteinex 1:31:08
40 Agusto Sanchez Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM 1:31:15
41 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 1:31:15 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
42 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling 1:31:16 Teammate Top 5: Asa Black
43 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:31:36
44 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing 1:32:39 Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
45 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 1:33:04
1
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
46 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:33:04
2
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Feehery
47 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:33:04
3
48 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath 1:33:04
49 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local WOLFPACK 1:33:04
50 Daniel Swan AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:33:04 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
51 Hank Beaver The Paceline Project 1:33:04
52 Zachary Rivenbark Suprabars.com 1:33:31
53 Lee Yarbro
54 Yuniet Del toro Total Cycling Racing Team 1:33:31
55 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath 1:33:31
56 Jonathan Ogando Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM 1:33:31
57 Leonardo Hernandez US Military Endurance Sports 1:33:31
58 Andrew Knight NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 1:33:31
59 Alex Wieseler Nashville Local Wolfpack 1:33:31
60 Jack White BSCG Support Clean Sport 1:33:31
61 Kevin Solomon Pinnacle Velo 1:33:31
62 Nick Carter AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:33:31 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
63 Joey Martinez Vite Racing 1:33:31
64 Jp Primm Nashville local Wolfpack 1:33:31
65 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 1:33:31
66 Dennis Ramirez DCC 1:33:31
DNF Ama Nsek Best Buddies Racing Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriquez
DNF Dalton Collins AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
DNF Matthew Winstead Velo Roussillon Racing Club# 16728
DNF David Guttenplan BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gutten
DNF Eddy Huntsman ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
DNF Joe Waters Empyr Cycling
DNF Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
DNF Osias Lozano Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet
DNF Luis David rivera cruz SoFLo Racing p/b Proteinex
DNF Robert Binkley Southern Velo
DNF Andrew Crater Team SupraBars.com
DNF Aldo Imo ilesic AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING Teammate Top 5: Thomas Gibbons
DNF Jonathan Hanahan Alliance St. Louis
DNF Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Austin Anderson Empyr Cycling
DNF John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Asa Black
DNF Christopher Baker Nashville Local WOLFPACK
DNF Michael Mcbrien NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
DNF Nick Rogers Pinnacle Velo
DNF Will Coleman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team PB Ath
DNF Daniel Jara Velo Roussillon Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 69   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Hernandez 18:59
2 Maryah Medina Break The Cycle 20:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Kate galbreath team rocket revolution 22:51
2 Madelyn Macgown Nunchuck Bunnies 22:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bea Galbreath team rocket revolution 22:19
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pippa Denney 18:55
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leia Genis The Shop Racing 35:43:00
2 Ruth Allen Metro Atlanta Cycling Club Racing 35:44:00
3 Sophie Zents Team Rocket Revolution 36:31:00
4 Dagny Palmer Automatic Racing 35:47:00
5 Olivia Beattie Lex racing 35:48:00
6 Bea Galbreath Rocket Revolution 36:39:00
7 Mya Dillon Fort Bend Kia Racing 36:39:00
8 Shannon Goyda Benissimo 36:40:00
9 Faith Irvin Automatic | ABUS Racing 36:40:00
10 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team 37:01:00
11 Heather Nichols Marx-Bensdorf/BPC Cycling Team 37:03:00
12 Wendy Jacobsen MTCCAL Redtails Race Team 37:03:00
13 Kelli Rogan Nashville Local Cycling 37:10:00
14 Sheerie Edwards MTCCAL Redtails Race Team 37:02:00
15 Sofia Hernandez 37:07:00
16 Amalia Marcu NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 37:36:00
DNF Amelia Hicks Virginia?????s Blue Ridge TWENTY24
DNF Anya Peregrino Savannah College of Art and Design-
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:03:11
1
2 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:12
2
3 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:03:12
3
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
4 Paola Munoz CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:03:12
4
5 Diana Penuela DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:13
5
6 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo 1:03:14
6
7 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo p/b VeloJawn 1:03:15
7
8 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:03:15
8
9 Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:15
9
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
10 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:03:16
10
11 Anna Christian Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling 1:03:16
11
12 Andrea Cyr ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:03:16
12
13 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:03:18
13
14 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:03:18
14
Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
15 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:03:18
15
16 Debbie Milne Suprabars.com 1:03:19
16
17 Cara O'neill Colavita Factor_Pro Cycling Team 1:03:19
17
18 Melissa Dorman Shadow Elite 1:03:19
18
19 Christina Smith Colavita Factor _Pro Cycling 1:03:20
19
20 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic P/B Extra Sweet 1:03:20
20
21 Jessica Bonilla escapite CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:03:21
21
Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
22 Shannon Koch Colavita Factor_ Pro Cycling 1:03:21
22
23 Ava Sykes CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:03:22
23
Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
24 Loren Morgan Robson Forensic / Extra Sweet 1:03:23
24
25 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:03:25
25
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
26 Caitlin Milne Suprabars.com 1:03:26
26
27 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:03:45 Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
28 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:50 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
29 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:04:40
30 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK 1:04:40
31 Lauren Dodge AUTOMATIC | ABUS RACING 1:04:40
32 Katia Martinez CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:04:40 Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
33 Julyn Aguila L39ION of Los Angeles 1:04:40 Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
34 Leigh Dukeman CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:05:04 Teammate Top 5: Paola Munoz
35 Amalia Langham ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:05:04
36 Julianna Simpson 4D Racing 1:05:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 9