Log In
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium • Jun 9 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Jo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:57:19
1
2 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
2
3 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:00
3
4 Travis Kroot Base36/SMCC/Gorhambike 0:00:00
4
5 Jose Del rosario 0:00:00
5
6 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
6
7 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:00:00
7
8 Connor Walsh CVC / Subaru of New England 0:00:00
8
9 David Maynard Colavita Racing 0:00:00
9
10 Jacinto Pereira 0:00:00
10
11 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:00:00
11
12 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:00
12
13 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
13
14 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing Inc. 0:00:00
14
15 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Mccormack
16 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 0:00:00
16
17 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:00:00
17
18 Torrance Kopfer Landry's Bicycles 0:00:00
18
19 Dominic Caiazzo GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
19
Teammate Win: Jeremy Jo
20 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors 0:00:00
20
21 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:00
21
Teammate Win: Jeremy Jo
22 Neil Suto Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:00:00
22
23 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:00
23
24 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
24
25 Dwayne Melton CLR - CLRRACING.COM / Green&Gold Cr 0:00:00
25
26 Donald Snoop jr. Favatas TRT Bicycles 0:00:00
26
27 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-raceing 0:00:00
27
28 Steven Suto Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 0:00:00
28
29 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore 0:00:00
29
30 Kenneth Reilly Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:00:00
30
31 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
31
32 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM / Green&Gold Cr 0:00:00
32
33 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
33
34 Edenilson Da silva Navone Studios 0:00:00
34
35 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 0:00:00
35
36 Juan Pimental 0:00:00
36
37 Braedan Weller Berkshire Bike and Board 0:00:00
37
38 Joseph Tindal Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
38
39 Cecil Bernard 0:00:00
39
40 Jamaul Nichols CRCA 0:00:00
40
41 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 0:00:00
41
42 Deverell Smith CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
42
43 Peter Macleod 0:00:00
43
44 Brian Suto BayHill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
44
45 Scott Peradotto 0:00:00
45
46 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 0:00:00
46
47 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
47
Teammate Top 5: Austin Vincent
48 John Specht Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
48
49 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
49
50 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 0:00:00
50
51 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing 0:00:00
51
52 Tim Corcoran 0:00:00
52
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire 0:45:42
1
2 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:00:00
2
3 Geoffrey Bouchard NBX Bikes/Quadfire Racing 0:00:00
3
4 Ron Ferraz CRCA/Foundation 0:00:00
4
5 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
5
6 Thomas Brown CRCA 0:00:00
6
7 Steven Quinn Team Edge 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Eric Carlson
8 Carl Nelson Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
8
9 David Connolly 0:00:00
9
10 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
10
11 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:00:00
11
12 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 0:00:00
12
13 Kyle Herlihy 0:00:00
13
14 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:00
14
15 Peter Miller 0:00:00
15
16 Jason Yoakum Bethel cycle 0:00:00
16
17 Michael Kelly Team Edge 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Eric Carlson
18 William Mcenery Pedal Power 0:00:00
18
19 Wazim Gafur Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
19
20 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
20
21 Jason Bell CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
21
22 John Babcock 0:00:00
22
23 Michael Ruiz 0:00:00
23
24 Jim Klewicki 0:00:00
24
25 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
25
26 Myles Partellow purium nutrition 0:00:00
26
27 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:00:00
27
28 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
28
29 Joe Rich UNH/Bay State 0:00:00
29
30 Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
30
31 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
31
32 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:00:00
32
33 Alec Cunningham Team Edge 0:00:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Eric Carlson
34 Matt Narel Bethel Cycle 0:00:00
34
35 Tom Krol Zanes Cycling Club 0:00:00
35
36 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
36
37 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 0:00:00
37
38 Stephen Brault Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
38
39 Anthony Cipolla TEAM EDGE 0:00:00
39
Teammate Top 5: Eric Carlson
40 Paul Bickford Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
40
41 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
41
42 Greg Mcelravy UVM Cycling 0:00:00
42
43 Maxwell Godbey Boston Bicycle School 0:00:00
43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Sernyak Zane's 0:46:15
1
2 Paul Cosenza ECV 0:00:00
2
3 Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
3
4 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
4
5 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:00
5
6 Shawn Patenaud Burris Logistics 0:00:00
6
7 William Mcenery Pedal Power 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Thorne Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
8
9 Brad Buckley Velocite 0:00:00
9
10 Boris Salazar Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: David Bailey
11 Myles Partellow purium nutrition 0:00:00
11
12 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:00
12
13 Peter Miller 0:00:00
13
14 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:00
14
15 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Hallamore 0:00:00
15
16 Peter Aten Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Steve Bryant
17 Jeffrey Scala Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
17
18 Robert Hurd 0:00:00
18
19 Trenton Haas CVC Subaru 0:00:00
19
20 Dana Ravenberg 0:00:00
20
21 Chris Cosgrove Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:00:00
21
22 Erik Laframboise Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
22
23 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:00:00
23
24 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: David Bailey
25 Ferhun Ogunc Tarmac Cycling Team 0:00:00
25
26 Michael Markowicz Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:00:00
26
27 Jason Bell CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
27
28 Harnan Tola Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:00
28
29 Buzz Gardner Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
29
30 Tracy Boshart Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:00:00
30
31 Scott Cunningham Team Edge 0:00:00
31
32 Michael Tompkins SquadraSF 0:00:00
32
33 Chris Connaughty CONNAUGHTY CHIROPRACTIC 0:00:00
33
34 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
34
Teammate Top 5: David Bailey
35 Young-kershaw Duane Cycle Loft Velo 0:00:00
35
36 Tracy Montoya Subase Cycling Club 0:00:00
36
37 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
37
38 Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team 0:00:00
38
39 Philip Clifford Target Training/Fastar 0:00:00
39
40 Sonny Lee 0:00:00
40
41 Kevin Sullivan 0:00:00
41
42 Stephen Brault Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
42
43 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club lap
Off The Back
44 Christopher Dart lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Connolly American University 0:48:12
1
2 William Edgington Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
2
3 James Pitman skylands 0:00:00
3
4 David Bridgewater 0:00:00
4
5 Corey Robinson UConn Cycling 0:00:00
5
6 Aaron Russ Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
6
7 John Babcock 0:00:00
7
8 Andrew Thorne Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
8
9 Alec Cunningham Team Edge 0:00:00
9
10 Tracy Montoya Subase Cycling Club 0:00:00
10
11 Mack Burns 0:00:00
11
12 Scott Shedeck Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00
12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kressy 0:46:33
1
2 Kyle Gates 0:00:00
2
3 Aubry Gordon liberty cycle 0:00:00
3
4 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
4
5 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
5
6 Deverell Smith CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 0:00:00
6
7 Ian Sinclair TWZ Masters Cycling Team 0:00:00
7
8 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 0:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ratta
9 Jacinto Pereira 0:00:00
9
10 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:00:00
10
11 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore 0:00:00
11
12 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Horace Burrowes
13 Wazim Gafur Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:00:00
13
14 Paul Casey Central Wheel 0:00:00
14
15 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
15
16 Stanley Lezon Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00
16
17 David Chiu Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
17
18 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ratta
19 Tim Corcoran 0:00:00
19
20 Lenora Felker Donne Sane Cycling - HK2 0:00:00
20
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernest Tautkus Upton Bass Racing 0:43:22
1
2 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
2
3 Shawn Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:00:00
3
4 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:00
4
5 Hammean Walker Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea 0:00:00
5
6 Matthew Kressy 0:00:00
6
7 Kyle Gates 0:00:00
7
8 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:00:00
8
9 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:00:00
9
10 Graham Garber Central Wheel 0:00:00
10
11 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
12 Timothy Ratta Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
12
13 Ron Ferraz CRCA/Foundation 0:00:00
13
14 Frank Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:00:00
14
15 Keith Ford Unattached 0:00:00
15
16 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:00
16
17 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Trent Sullivan Capital Velo Club 0:00:00
18
19 Timothy Unkert TYCracing.com p/b New England bike 0:00:00
19
20 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:00
20
21 Stanley Lezon Cycle-Smart Inc. 0:00:00
21
22 Mike Nadeau TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike 0:00:00
22
23 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:00
23
24 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:24
25 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:00:50
1
26 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:00:50
27 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:50
28 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:00:50
29 John Painter Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:00:50
30 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:00:50
31 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:50
32 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:50
33 Tim Trotter Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:50
34 Willie Payton 0:00:50
35 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:50
36 Armand Pantalone BOB Cycling-Goodale's Bike Shop/Spe 0:00:50
37 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:50
38 Morgan Rueckert Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:00:50
39 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:50
40 Steve Bryant Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:50
41 Andreas Maier Central Wheel - GHCC 0:00:50
42 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:00:50
43 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:50
44 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:50 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Yarde
45 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:50
46 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:00:50
47 David Hartmann Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:50
48 Ronald Fantano Zcc-Zanes Cycling 0:00:50
49 Michael Mcginley Zanes Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 0:33:44
1
2 Ernest Tautkus Upton Bass Racing 0:00:02
2
3 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:02
3
4 Ronald Fantano Zcc-Zanes Cycling 0:00:02
4
5 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Masters Cycling T 0:00:02
5
6 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 0:00:02
6
7 Chris Crowell Stage 1 Cycling 0:00:02
7
8 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 0:00:06
1
9 Ian Farrar Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:00:06
2
10 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:06
3
11 Rick Spear Target Training 0:00:06
4
12 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:00:06
5
13 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:06
6
14 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:00:06
7
15 Peter Bertolini 0:00:06
8
16 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:06
9
17 Robert Carmen Team Edge 0:00:06
10
18 Matthew Waskiewicz TEAM EDGE 0:00:06
11
19 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:06
12
20 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:00:06
13
21 Michael Kelly TEAM EDGE 0:00:06
14
22 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:00:06
15
23 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE 0:00:06
16
24 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:06
17
25 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:00:06
18
Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
26 Tony Hill Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:06
19
27 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:06
20
28 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK 0:00:06
21
29 Thomas Hickman NorEast Cycling 0:00:06
22
30 Shawn Patneaud Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:00:06
23
31 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:06
24
32 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:06
25
33 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:06
26
34 James Fitzgerald CCB 0:00:06
27
35 Steven Degon CCB Racing 0:00:06
28
36 Tim Trotter Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:00:06
29
37 Kerry Robair Team Edge 0:00:06
30
38 Unknown Rider 0:00:06
31
39 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:06
32
40 John Kolios Capital Velo Club 0:00:06
33
41 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:00:06
34
42 Unknown Rider 0:00:06
35
43 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:00:06
36
44 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:00:06
37
45 John Buser Boston Bicycle School 0:00:06
38
46 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:00:06
39
47 David Hartmann Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:00:06
40
48 Michael Mcginley Zanes Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycles/Best Cleaners 0:33:15
1
2 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
2
3 Keith Ford Unattached 0:00:00
3
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:00:00
4
5 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:00:00
5
6 Gabriel Dunn Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
6
7 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
7
8 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
8
9 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 0:00:00
9
10 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
10
11 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
11
12 Michael Sernyak Zane's 0:00:00
12
13 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:00:00
13
14 Stephen Taylor Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:00:00
14
15 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:00
15
16 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:00:00
16
17 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
17
18 Kenneth Reilly pawling cycle & sport 0:00:00
18
19 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
19
20 Carl Nelson flying ace 0:00:00
20
21 Matt Spence Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:00:00
21
22 Rick Spear 0:00:00
22
23 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:00:00
23
24 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 0:00:00
24
25 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK 0:00:00
25
26 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:00:00
26
27 James Brannigan Bethel Cycle Sport 0:00:00
27
28 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:00:00
28
29 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
29
30 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:00:00
30
31 Bruce Weinberg Violet Crown 0:00:00
31
32 Barry Koblenz Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:00:00
32
33 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:00
33
34 Michael Ruiz 0:00:00
34
35 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:00:00
35
36 John Brown Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
36
37 Philip Clifford Target Training 0:00:00
37
38 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:00
38
39 Armand Pantalone BOB Cycling-Goodale's Bike Shop/Spe 0:00:00
39
40 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com 0:00:00
40
41 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
41
42 Thomas Officer Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
42
43 Michael Ward BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:00:00
43
44 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
44
45 Claude Raineault Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emp 0:00:00
45
46 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
46
47 Martin Lasak BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS 0:00:00
47
48 John Specht Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
48
49 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:00:00
49
50 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
50
51 Martin Bruton crca-die-hard-raceing 0:00:00
51
52 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 0:00:00
52
53 Peter Aten Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski 0:00:00
53
54 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika' 0:00:00
54
55 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
55
56 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:00:00
56
57 Bryon Lewis Colavita Racing Inc. 0:00:00
57
58 Dave Geissert Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth 0:00:00
58
59 Keith Enderle Tolland Bike / Nerac Earth 0:00:00
59
60 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:00:00
60
61 Clarence "ballard jr." Somerset Wheelmen 0:00:00
61
62 Peter Greer team berkshire bike and board lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubry Gordon liberty cycle 0:34:31
1
2 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:00
2
3 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:00:00
3
4 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing 0:00:00
4
5 K.c. Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 0:00:00
5
6 Keith Hartstein 545 Velo 0:00:00
6
7 Christofer Dehahn NCC 0:00:00
7
8 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:00:00
8
9 Turgut Balikci Team Danbury Audi 0:00:00
9
10 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 0:00:00
10
11 Brad Buckley Velocite 0:00:00
11
12 Mark Durso Team Edge 0:00:00
12
13 John Liston oa/cyclemania 0:00:00
13
14 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
14
15 Charles Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:00:00
15
16 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:00:00
16
17 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
17
18 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
18
19 John Kolios CVC / Subaru of New England 0:00:00
19
20 Thomas Officer Cycle Fitness Cycling Club 0:00:00
20
21 Peter Greer team berkshire bike and board 0:00:00
21
22 Kelly Parsons Arc-en Ciel Racing Team 0:00:00
22
23 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 0:00:00
23
24 Steven Toplitz Northeast Roadmasters 0:00:00
24
25 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling 0:00:00
25
26 Steven Cermola Laurel Bicycle Club 0:00:00
26
27 James Fitzgerald CCB Racing 0:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Karl Hambrecht
28 Steven Degon CCB Racing 0:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Karl Hambrecht
29 Robert Smythe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:01:54
Off The Back
30 Mike Przygocki 0:01:54
Off The Back
31 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Karl Hambrecht
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clarence "ballard jr." Somerset Wheelmen 0:26:47
2 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:00:00
3 James Fryer CCNS 0:00:00
4 Pete Murphy Northeast Masters 0:00:28
5 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle 0:00:28
6 Kaarel Piirand NHCC/Team N.H. 0:00:48
7 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:48
8 Coach Tulimieri Carin's Spin Team 0:01:02
9 David Reed Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA 0:01:06
10 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 1:14:32
Off The Front
2 Nathaniel Ward Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:05
Off The Front
3 Jesse Anthony Optum Kelly 0:00:10
4 Geron Williams liberty cycle 0:00:18
1
5 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni U.S.A. 0:00:18
2
6 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team 0:00:18
3
7 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School 0:00:18
4
8 Sean Mccarthy Northampton Cycling Club 0:00:18
5
9 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 0:00:18
6
10 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni 0:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Jared Bunde
11 Todd Bowden Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:27
12 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:53
1
13 Luciano Bezerra navone studios/greenwood floors 0:00:53
2
14 Euris Vidal CDP Santiago 0:00:53
3
15 Aual Atleta 0:00:53
4
16 Juan Pimentel sr Brauer 0:00:53
5
17 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling Team 0:00:53
6
18 Gavin Mannion Bontrager Livestrong 0:00:53
7
19 Everhard Paredes Champion Systems 0:00:53
8
20 Anthony Alessio International Christian Cycling Clu 0:00:53
9
21 Kevin Yarde Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:53
10
22 Lucas Fortini CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
11
23 Ryan Serbel Upton Bass Racing 0:00:53
12
24 Graham Garber Central Wheel 0:00:53
13
25 Alex Abarbanel-grossman C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
14
26 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
15
27 Jose Arguelles Charlescoaching.com 0:00:53
16
28 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53
17
Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Ward
29 Willie Payton 0:00:53
18
30 Juan Pimental jr Brauer 0:00:53
19
31 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING 0:00:53
20
32 Kyle Foley Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:53
21
33 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel 0:00:53
22
34 Cory Hartman Boston Road Club 0:00:53
23
35 Josh Anthony 0:00:53
24
36 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com/Cannondale 0:00:53
25
37 Gregory Wolf 0:00:53
26
38 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:00:53
27
39 Scott Savory GS Mengoni U.S.A. 0:00:53
28
Teammate Top 5: Jared Bunde
40 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:00:53
29
41 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:53
30
42 Paul Chooweenam Alanis/Team Alanis 0:00:53
31
43 Ben Carbonetti Expo Wheelmen 0:00:53
32
44 Chris Loehner LIV/Brands Cycles 0:00:53
33
45 Andrew Krulewitz Green Line Velo 0:00:53
34
46 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen Upton Bass Racing 0:00:53
35
47 Trevor Maclean Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:00:53
36
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
48 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:00:53
37
49 Kevin Gauvin Expo Wheelmen 0:00:53
38
50 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 0:00:53
39
51 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Subaru of New England 0:00:53
40
52 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:00:53
41
53 Brad Warren J.A.M. Fund / NCC 0:00:53
42
54 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 0:00:53
43
55 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53
44
Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Ward
56 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:00:53
45
57 Martin Lasak Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 0:00:53
46
58 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance 0:00:53
47
59 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 0:00:53
48
60 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:00:53
49
61 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 0:00:53
50
62 Linsay Myers TIBCO To the Top 0:00:53
51
63 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports/Spine 0:00:53
52
64 Aliksander Bialiauski CCB Racing 0:00:53
53
65 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 0:00:53
54
66 Cesar Marte dope Dominican 0:00:53
55
67 David Chiu Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53
56
Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Ward
68 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.) 0:00:53
57
69 Trent Sullivan Capital Velo Club 0:00:53
58
70 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 0:00:53
59
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
71 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 0:00:53
60
Teammate Win: Benjamin Wolfe
72 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00:53
61
Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Ward
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:31:51
1
2 Linda Braley Portland Velo Club 0:00:00
2
3 Aimee Layton Gennaro Restaurant 0:00:00
3
4 Cody Harris BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:00:00
4
5 Maureen Mcaulife 0:00:00
5
6 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
6
7 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
7
8 Molly Hurford Colavita Racing 0:00:00
8
9 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 0:00:00
9
10 Giulia Righi 0:00:00
10
11 Maria Dumoulin Bethel Cycle 0:00:00
11
12 Erica Blom 0:00:00
12
13 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
13
14 Amy Schwarzenberg C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
14
15 Katie Mullaly Capital Velo Club 0:00:00
15
16 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing 0:00:00
16
17 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 0:00:00
17
18 Katherine Amos Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
18
19 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:00:00
19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Harris BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:38:21
1
2 Giulia Righi Central Wheel 0:00:00
2
3 Erica Blom 0:00:00
3
4 Vickie Monahan Exposition Wheelmen 0:00:00
4
5 Gina Rocco CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:00:00
5
6 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:00:00
6
7 Marina Brown 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo 0:31:51
1
2 Sarah Margolskee Base36/SMCC/GorhamBike 0:00:00
2
3 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
3
4 Jordan Dube Central Wheel- GHCC 0:00:00
4
5 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:00
5
6 Sara Herman CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:00
6
7 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 0:00:00
7
8 Erica Tricarico CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:00:00
8
9 Lisa Mirabella CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
9
10 Marina Brown 0:00:00
10
11 Alie Giaime CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:00:00
11
12 Stephanie Kaplan CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
13 Gina Rocco CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:00:00
13
14 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
15 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 0:00:00
15
16 Melissa Lafleur BONK! Support 0:00:00
16
17 Amy Gothorpe 0:00:00
17
18 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru of New Egland 0:00:00
18
19 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Bryson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Central Wheel/GHCC 0:38:21
1
2 Linda Braley Portland Velo Club 0:00:00
2
3 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:00:00
3
4 Lenora Felker Donne Sane Cycling-HK2 0:00:00
4
5 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
5
6 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:00:00
6
7 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
7
8 Denise Mitchell-dignan Mystic Velo Club 0:00:00
8
9 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo 0:00:00
9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1