Log In
Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race • May 25 2024 • Killington, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Boileau Hammer/53x11 3:04:20
1
2 Andrew Suzuki Unattached 3:04:20
2
3 Charles Jarm New England Devolopment p/b Cadence 3:04:20
3
4 Lucas Price-glynn Verge Sport 3:04:20
4
5 Colin Braun Dartmouth Cycling Team 3:04:20
5
6 Matthew Janczyk New Haven Angels 3:04:20
6
7 Samuel Spectre Unattached 3:04:20
7
8 Stephen Savino iv Verge Racing 3:04:20
8
9 James Kulik GREEN LINE VELO 3:04:20
9
10 Derek daniel Reformat CCB Racing 3:04:20
10
11 Roland Meunier iii New England Development p/b Cadence 3:04:20
11
12 Dan Rowinski B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 3:04:20
12
13 Joel Kowalonek TTEndurance Junior Devo 3:04:20
13
14 Sam Xu Century Road Club Assoc 3:04:20
14
15 Angelo Goodwin CCB Racing 3:04:20
15
16 Derek Mcintire B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 3:04:20
16
17 William Sheridan Unattached 3:04:20
17
18 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake Racing 3:04:20
18
19 Isaac Nelson CCB Racing 3:04:20
19
20 Alexander Gass National Capital Velo Club 3:04:20
20
21 Jack Bernhard Verge Sport 3:04:20
21
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Price-glynn
22 William Hafferty Unattached 3:04:20
22
23 Brendon Fish Unattached 3:04:20
23
24 Troy French Unattached 3:04:20
24
25 Jacob Hines dcdevo Racing Academy 3:04:20
25
26 Afonso Borges Unattached 3:04:20
26
27 Colm Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 3:04:20
27
28 Gabriel Schuster KruisCX 3:04:20
28
29 John Sluis AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 3:04:20
29
30 Alexander Duncan B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 3:04:20
30
31 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club 3:04:20
31
32 Aj Torres CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 3:04:20
32
33 Nathaniel Gervez Competitive edge Racing 3:04:20
33
34 Alejandro Huber TTEndurance Junior Devo. 3:04:20
34
35 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 3:04:20
35
36 Ryan Odonnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:04:20
36
37 Dylan Brody New England Development p/b Cadence 3:04:20
37
38 Cormac Nagle New England Development p/b Cadence 3:04:20
38
39 Nicolas Amato West Hill Shop 3:04:20
39
40 Cian Connolly dcdevo Racing Academy 3:04:20
40
41 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun and Air 3:04:20
41
42 Keith Kaminski 545 Velo 3:04:20
42
43 Clovis Sanscartier Club Cycliste Alliance 3:04:47
44 Conor Nagle Wheelworks Racing 3:06:43
45 William Denman CFC 3:12:28
46 Jardany Toquica Unattached 3:14:25
47 Ryan Tomb Minuteman Road Club 3:18:37
48 Aiden Jasmin West Hill Shop 3:24:13
49 Stephen Johnson Shake 'N Brake Racing 3:40:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Coleman CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:20
1
2 Jack Morin Downeast Racing 1:34:20
2
3 Eric Grondahl ALiAS Racing 1:34:20
3
4 Alwin Ma Downeast Racing 1:34:20
4
5 Tony Hua Unattached 1:34:20
5
6 Nathaniel Standley New England Development p/b Cadence 1:34:20
6
7 Matthew Geyer 545 Velo 1:34:20
7
8 Karl Schultz B2C2 Cycling p/b Conte's Bike Shop 1:34:20
8
9 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake 1:34:20
9
10 Landon Hendershot TTEndurance Junior Devo 1:34:20
10
11 James Falconeiri AP-CCB Junior Devo p/b Corner Cycle 1:34:20
11
12 Oskar Zorn Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:34:20
12
13 Beau Guenther West Hill 1:34:20
13
14 Michael Marston Battle Road Bikes p/b Daedalus, Inc 1:34:20
14
15 Cooper Tuckerman GRP 1:34:20
15
16 William Corbett New England Development p/b Cadence 1:34:20
16
17 Heath Fellows Downeast Racing 1:34:20
17
Teammate Top 5: Jack Morin
18 Alexandar Barratt SOILED.CC 1:34:20
18
19 Kevin Wang Unattached 1:34:20
19
20 Mark Mazel AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 1:34:20
20
21 Tyler Burke Twin Line Velo / Ide 1:34:20
21
22 Daniel Spangenberger Unattached 1:34:20
22
23 Gordon Su Linea Racing p/b Sun + Air 1:34:20
23
24 Michael Weidenbruch GREEN LINE VELO 1:34:20
24
25 Daniel Carbonella Unattached 1:34:20
25
26 Tim Russell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:34:20
26
27 Lennon Teboul CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:34:20
27
Teammate Win: Taylor Coleman
28 Caden Cox Downeast Racing 1:34:20
28
Teammate Top 5: Jack Morin
29 Mike Dunn Sunapee Racing Team 1:34:20
29
30 David Spreen 545 Velo 1:34:20
30
31 Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence 1:34:20
31
32 Benjamin Divito Limestone City Cycling 1:34:20
32
33 Christopher Maclean Unattached 1:34:20
33
34 Matt Banach 413 Cycling 1:34:20
34
35 Matt Rodeheffer New Haven Bike Club 1:34:20
35
36 Alex Rodin 545 Velo 1:36:09
37 Graydon Vigneau The Round Hearth Cycling Club 1:36:10
38 Trevor Houchens Unattached 1:37:03
39 Paul Joakim Uxbridge Cycling Club 1:37:14
40 Mils Kruger EBCC 1:40:30
41 Will Paul Unattached 1:40:30
42 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 1:44:21
43 Lucas Beteau Unattached 1:44:33
44 Ghazarian George New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:44:55
45 Todd Mcneil ABRT 1:44:59
46 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun & Air 1:48:12
47 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:49:30
48 Mark Smith Unattached 1:50:25
49 Patrick Sudol West Chester Development Racing Tea 1:55:17
50 Lincoln Crane Verrazano Team Racing 1:55:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:19:27
1
2 Jacob Hacker Jamison Racing 2:19:27
2
3 Bart Lipinski CCB Racing p/b PROthirteen 2:19:27
3
4 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club 2:19:27
4
5 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 2:19:27
5
6 Bill Shattuck Wheelworks Racing 2:19:27
6
7 John Sakalowsky Cycle-Smart + Romeo 2:19:27
7
8 Frankie Ross Sette Nove 2:19:27
8
9 David Hildebrand Competitive Edge Racing 2:19:27
9
10 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks racing 2:19:27
10
11 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 2:19:27
11
Teammate Win: Miles Billings
12 Saul Metnick CRCA / Unaffiliated 2:19:27
12
13 Cliff Summers Body Over Bike 2:19:27
13
14 Bruce Bird Hammer/53x11 2:19:27
14
Teammate Top 5: Ron Amos
15 Mark Sumner Capital Bicycle Racing Club 2:19:27
15
16 Kevin Ondre Competitive Edge Racing 2:19:27
16
17 William Caligari 413 Cycling 2:19:27
17
18 Richard Smith Soall Viet Kitchen 2:19:27
18
19 Jim Tsilemos Ride With Rendall 2:19:27
19
20 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 2:19:27
20
21 Nicholas Nardelli Wheelworks Racing 2:19:27
21
22 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 2:19:27
22
23 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 2:19:27
23
24 William Strebel Jamison Racing 2:19:27
24
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Hacker
25 John Mcgill Veloselect Silber - Elite Cycling T 2:19:27
25
26 Ron Hagen Donkey Label Racing 2:19:27
26
27 Aj Camelio Unattached 2:19:27
27
28 David Lutzy Ride With Rendall 2:19:27
28
29 Jonathan Molk 413 cycling 2:19:27
29
30 Adam Yaffe Kissena Cycling Club 2:19:27
30
31 Alan Potter 545 Velo 2:19:27
31
Teammate Win: Miles Billings
32 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 2:19:27
32
33 Andrew Miller PROthirteen 2:19:27
33
34 Jeffrey Scala Body Over Bike 2:19:27
34
35 Stephen Jamison Jamison Racing 2:20:20 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Hacker
36 Kurt Schaldenbrand KSCS Racing 2:28:15
37 Max Candidus Riverside Racing/CCNS 2:28:15
38 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 2:28:15
39 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 2:58:19 Teammate Top 5: Brian Massey
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Ernst Hustle Pro Cycling 2:40:00
Off The Front
2 Joshua Lebo CS Velo Racing 2:40:00
Off The Front
3 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Siboire-GFT 2:40:03
Off The Front
4 Chris Prendergast Jamison Racing Team 2:40:07
Off The Front
5 Gabriel Shipley Aevolo Cycling 2:40:07
Off The Front
6 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 2:40:27
Off The Front
7 Alfredo Bueno Aevolo Cycling 2:42:38
1
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Shipley
8 Sean Christian Aevolo Cycling 2:42:38
2
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Shipley
9 Daniel Kalichman Hustle Pro Cycling 2:42:38
3
Teammate Win: Christopher Ernst
10 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 2:42:38
4
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebo
11 Kieran Haug CS Velo Racing 2:42:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebo
12 Drew Cummins 3T/Q+M Cycling 2:42:38
6
13 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 2:42:38
7
14 Ian Williams Expeditors 2:42:38
8
15 Owen Wright CS Velo Racing 2:42:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebo
16 Ethan Delgrosso Competitive edge Racing 2:42:38
10
17 Tyler Sullivan AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 2:42:38
11
18 Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing 2:42:38
12
19 Brett Stoppa Xspeed United Continental 2:42:38
13
20 David Lapierre Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:42:38
14
21 Dylan Zakrajsek Competitive edge Racing 2:42:38
15
22 Jack Harris Ignite Junior Cycling 2:42:38
16
23 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 2:42:38
17
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebo
24 Lance Galletti GREEN LINE VELO 2:42:38
18
25 Quinn Felton Aevolo Cycling 2:42:38
19
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Shipley
26 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA / Big Hit Racing 2:42:38
20
27 Ian Lopez de san roman Aevolo Cycling 2:42:38
21
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Shipley
28 Evan Boyle Hagens Berman Jayco 2:42:38
22
29 Chandler Evans Hot Tubes Development Cycling 2:42:38
23
30 Caedan Aveling Expeditors 2:42:38
24
31 Michael Reidenbach Total Civil Construction 2:42:38
25
32 David Talbott Jamison Racing 2:42:38
26
33 Albert Taylor Ignite Junior Cycling 2:42:38
27
34 Darren Piotrow Good Guys Racing p/b Strategio 2:42:38
28
35 Hudson Marks Jamison Racing 2:42:38
29
36 Benjamin Wright Total Civil Construction 2:42:38
30
37 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 2:42:38
31
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebo
38 Matthew Graham-O'Regan CCB Racing 2:42:38
32
39 Brooks Wienke Aevolo Cycling 2:42:38
33
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Shipley
40 Adem Aricanli Jamison Racing 2:42:38
34
41 George Rand CCB Cycling Club 2:42:38
35
42 Matan Sopher Landis Cyclery - Trek 2:42:38
36
43 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction 2:42:38
37
44 Erik Levinsohn Jamison Racing 2:42:38
38
45 John Morehouse DistrictTaco Racing 2:42:38
39
46 Andrew Frommer Total Civil Construction 2:42:38
40
47 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 2:43:41 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Lebo
48 Casper Berczynski Sprout Racing 2:44:42
DNF Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing DNF
DNF David Miller DistrictTaco Racing DNF
DNF Christian Ricci JBI.Bike DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilliana O'donnell Capital Bicycle Racing Club 1:57:55
1
2 Amelia Buchanan AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 1:57:55
2
3 Bridget Wilson Killington Mountain School 1:57:55
3
4 Hannah Camhi CRCA/To be Determined 1:57:55
4
5 Julia Wilkins KruisCX 1:57:55
5
6 Charlotte Lellman BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:57:55
6
7 Sarah Sutton SVC/Bikeworks 1:57:55
7
8 Elena Svenstrup AP-CCB Junior Devo p/b Corner Cycl 1:57:55
8
9 Julia Peabody-harhigh BikeReg|ShareCoffee 1:57:55
9
10 Louise Branca CRCA / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 1:57:55
10
11 Kate Winn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:57:55
11
12 Ella Dishong Green Line Velo 1:57:55
12
13 Tatem Rios MIT 2:06:01
14 Caitlin Mccarthy BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:21:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiara Lylyk UCI CTW: BONESHAKER PROJECT PRESENT 2:27:24
1
2 Cecile Lejeune CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:27:24
2
3 Liza Ray Solutions Cycling 2:27:24
3
4 Dana Scott CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:27:24
4
5 Katherine Rusch CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:27:24
5
6 Clemence Cousineau Watersley R&D Road Team 2:27:24
6
7 Skyler Goudswaard The Cyclery Racing Team 2:27:24
7
8 Jane Tullis Competitive Edge Racing 2:27:24
8
9 Tori Wuthrich Community Bike Racing 2:27:24
9
10 Nataly Moreno CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:27:24
10
Teammate Top 5: Dana Scott
11 Ella Brenneman CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:27:24
11
Teammate Top 5: Cecile Lejeune
12 Betty Hasse CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:27:24
12
Teammate Top 5: Cecile Lejeune
13 Haylee Johnson Competitive Edge Racing 2:27:24
13
14 Grace Nottingham 1KFlips Racing 2:27:24
14
15 Lucy Hempstead The Cyclery Racing Team 2:27:24
15
16 Inma Ruz-maldonado New Haven Bike Club 2:27:24
16
17 Annie Gilbert 1KFlips Racing 2:27:24
17
18 Molly Roberts KSCS Racing 2:27:24
18
19 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Junior Cycling Team 2:27:24
19
20 Alyssa White dcDevo Racing Academy 2:27:24
20
21 Lulu Gebbie AUTOMATIC Lonely Hearts Racing 2:27:24
21
22 Julie Lacourcière Team Skyline Cadence 2:27:24
22
23 Hayley Bates Champion Factory 2:27:24
23
24 Katherine Fearon Unattached 2:27:24
24
25 Emily Gilbert University of Arizona 2:27:24
25
26 Katelyn Walcroft Competitive Edge Racing 2:27:24
26
27 Katherine Lin A Quick Brown Fox 2:27:24
27
28 Ella Grier CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:27:24
28
Teammate Top 5: Cecile Lejeune
29 Elizabeth Callison KSCS Racing 2:27:24
29
30 Isabella Rich Competitive Edge Racing 2:27:24
30
31 Skye Pellerin UVCA Troyes / Ride with Rendall p/b 2:27:24
31
32 Cassidy Hickey CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:27:24
32
Teammate Top 5: Cecile Lejeune
33 Sara Everson The Cyclery Racing 2:27:24
33
34 Madeline Lebreton The Cyclery Racing Team 2:27:24
34
35 Kate Seiler CCB p/b Levine Law Group 2:27:46 Teammate Top 5: Cecile Lejeune
36 Whitney Surgenor The Cyclery Racing 2:33:08
37 Lauren Zoerner Competitive Edge Racing 2:37:43
DNF Sarah Duclos KSCS Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 12