Log In
Tour of Somerville • May 27 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach
2 Thomas Barnett Team Metra / Cycles 54
3 Steven Kurpiewski GPOA
4 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
5 Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
6 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
7 David Walker Liberty Cycle
8 Abraham Soler Foundation
9 Gavin Robertson Foundation
10 Michael Degeorge Watchung Wheelmen
11 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
12 Lynn Murray Dave Jordan Racing
13 Chris Strumolo Dave Jordan Racing
14 Thomas Detwiler Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
15 Willie Payton DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
16 Ted Horwitz C C Evesham
17 Marcin Wojcik Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
18 Chris Loehner Bicycle Planet Racing
19 Jeremy Shirock Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
20 Hammermean Walker Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea
21 Alessandro Matteucci Century Road Club Assoc
22 Everhard Paredes Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
23 William Guillen Happy Tooth Racing
24 Steve Sandacz Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
25 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
26 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Barnett
27 Russell Weber Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
28 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
29 Jonathan Giahn Asphalt Green Cycling Team
30 Andrew Walsh Century Road Club Assoc
31 Matt Waller Pyramid Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Greg Wittwer
32 Timothy Manzella Amoroso's Racing Team
33 Erik Post BH/Comedy Central
34 Steven Wells MVP Health Care Cycling
35 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
36 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists
37 Kyle Eckley
38 Ross Baldwin
39 Kyle Foley Central CT Cycling Club
40 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
41 Michael Zak Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
42 Craig Merritts
43 Juan Aracena DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
44 Michael Garretson Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
45 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T
46 Lucas Fortini C.F. Racing
47 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
48 Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
49 Steven Wentworth
50 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team
51 Daniel Caridi Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach Teammate Win: John Harris
52 Jeffrey Young Rapha Racing
53 Alan Buday Dave Jordan Racing
54 Justin Forney Antietam Velo Club Inc
55 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
56 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing
57 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing
58 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycles
59 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
60 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
61 Matt Brophy Genesee Valley Cycling Club
62 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
63 John Holden MVP Health Care Cycling
64 Noah Granigan C.F. Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 54   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelvin Savinon Montecci Cycling
2 Andrea Lucchesini Velo Club Sosua
3 Christopher Chong-tenn DieHard-Think Racing
4 Luke Lukas D3DEVO
5 David Correia We Stand United (W.S.)
6 Deverell Smith Sixcycle-RK&O
7 Victor Manuel lopez polonia Montecci Cycling Teammate Win: Kelvin Savinon
8 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
9 Lorenzo Brown Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea
10 Bill Ash Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
11 Juan Pimentel jr. Brauer - Mick Management
12 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
13 Nathan Dugan Echelon Cycles
14 James Kennedy Cycle Craft Racing
15 Antonio Munoz Foundation
16 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft
17 Roger Parmelee Century Road Club Assoc
18 Samuel Torres We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: David Correia
19 Mark Petimezas Foundation
20 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
21 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling Teammate Win: Kelvin Savinon
22 Zachary Hutchins Cycle Fitters
23 Ramphy Zorrilla Montecci Cycling Teammate Win: Kelvin Savinon
24 John Wilson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
25 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: David Correia
26 ? Jamie
27 Marc Innella Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
28 Rene Herrera Kissena Cycling Club
29 Mark Branle Somerset Wheelmen
30 John Sedlak DNK Cycling
31 Michael Borda Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
32 Michael Bridges Rust Belt Racing
33 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists
34 John Berg Skylands Cycling
35 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery
36 Charles Arensberg Equipe Vitesse
37 Raymond Campeau Watchung Wheelmen
38 David Connolly BATTLEY DUCATI p/b Spokes Etc.
39 Vincent Reydams Phenix Velo Club
40 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing
41 Frank O'reilly
42 Michael Black Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
43 Joseph Mueller Kissena Cycling Club
44 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft
45 James Martin Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
46 George Schroeder Bicycle Planet Racing
47 Chad Swanger Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
48 Matthew Doyal Knapp's Cyclery Racing
49 Raul Galliano DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
50 Victor Caicedo Montecci Cycling Teammate Win: Kelvin Savinon
51 Michael Prokopec Breakaway Courier/CBOE
52 Christian Venegas Montecci Cycling Teammate Win: Kelvin Savinon
53 Gordon Stone
54 Frank Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54
55 Mark Hamilton Cycles 54
56 Kenneth Thomas Rust Belt Racing
57 Benjamin Fackler Sixcycle-RK&O
58 Shawn Erickson
59 Frank Grillo Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
60 Gerald Burkett World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
61 Rafael Llamuca
62 Robert l Brown jr Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea
63 Cam Mancuso
64 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
65 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals Bike Shop
66 Samuel Cowans QCW Cycling
67 Cameron Reider TorcUp/Cycle Fitters
68 Robert Lombardi Finkraft
69 Samuel Barker Liberty Cycle
70 Jeffrey Toth Spinteck Cycling Team
71 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists
72 Jonathan Pressman Amoroso's Racing Team
73 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
74 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
75 Edward Zimmermann We Stand United (W.S.) Teammate Top 5: David Correia
76 Greg Horrocks Spinteck Cycling Team
77 William Cooper QCW Cycling
78 Zach Bender Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
79 Frank Mesi French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
80 Radames Parissi Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
81 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling
82 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop
83 Ben Smith Colavita Racing Inc.
84 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team
85 Ryan Joyce Rust Belt Racing
86 Adam Szczepanski Cycle-Smart Inc.
87 Erlin Garcia montecci
88 Roberto Rosario Montecci Cycling Teammate Win: Kelvin Savinon
89 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club
90 James Pitman Skylands Cycling
91 Bryan Fried Sixcycle-RK&O
92 Mihael Ginghina TARGETRAINING
93 Thomas Mikolinski Sixcycle-RK&O
94 Brendan Pearce Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
95 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. The Bicycle Store
96 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing
97 Robert Kaempfen Liberty Cycle
98 Gregory Wheeler Van Dessel Factory Team
99 Samuel Salisbury Breakaway Courier/CBOE
100 Steve Hylton Century Road Club Assoc
101 Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling Teammate Win: Kelvin Savinon
102 Leonard Galati Century Road Club Assoc
103 Chris Chesebro Liberty Cycle
104 Amaury Ortiz
105 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists
106 Daniel Hubbard Kissena Cycling Club
107 David Devine
108 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
109 Frank Ortiz QCW Cycling
110 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
111 Timothy Hancock Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
112 Tomas Ketcham Asphalt Green Cycling Team
113 Justin Joyce Mock Orange Racing
114 Max Thilen Interactive Metronome Development
115 Matthew Black
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 102   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing
2 Greg Ratzell Young Medalists
3 Noah Granigan C.F. Racing Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
4 William Guillen Happy Tooth Racing
5 Juan Pimentel jr. Brauer - Mick Management
6 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle Sport Club
7 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO
8 Sam Morkal williams Junior Development
9 Ian Keough-14 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
10 Tanner Browne GS CycleLife Development Cycling
11 Samuel Margolis Vortex Cycling Club
12 Tyler Nothstein Chester County Cycling Foundation
13 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing Inc.
14 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing
15 Zach Prebosnyak Team Vortex
16 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Max Thilen Interactive Metronome Development
18 Luis Guillen Constellation Cycling
19 Andreas Katehis Junior Development
20 Joshua Hartman Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea
21 Raymond Reisen Skylands Cycling
22 Ben Stein Colavita Racing Inc.
23 Case Butler
24 Peter Harris Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
25 Dakota Schaeffer Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
26 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
27 John Clark Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KO
28 Chris Goguen C.F. Racing Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
29 Cole Reece
30 Sean Conway Farm Team Juniors
31 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen
32 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing Teammate Win: Peter Goguen
33 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
34 William Pestcoe Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
35 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
36 Andrew Mauro NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
37 Sean Rice Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
38 Zach Lyons Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
39 Zachary Houlik Young Medalists Teammate Top 5: Greg Ratzell
40 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Matteucci Century Road Club Assoc
2 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management
3 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
4 Scott Steward Liberty Cycle
5 Aaron Levin
6 Juan Pimentel sr. DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
7 Gerard Yeates Unattached
8 Christopher Chong-tenn DieHard-Think Racing
9 Theodore Inoue Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
10 David Gulick Team Alliance Environmental
11 John Mcleod Cycles 54
12 Robert l Brown jr Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Tea
13 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
14 David Bailey Team Danbury Audi
15 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
16 David Margolin Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Juan Aracena DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
18 Timothy Doherty NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
19 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING
20 Rod Myers Phenix Velo Club
21 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC/ Pro Bikes
22 Brian Wolf SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
23 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club
24 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing Club
25 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
26 Jeff Gottesman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
27 Rick Beuttel GS Simmeria
28 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
29 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling
30 Mike Servais Colavita Racing
31 Gilbert Hatton Chester County Cycling Foundation
32 Bruce Camacho Dornellas Racing Team
33 Thomas Cipolla Bicycle Planet Racing
34 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing Inc.
35 Raul Fraysse Mike Fraysse Sports
36 Gordon Stone
37 Darin Benson Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
38 Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
39 Doug Hover Cycles 54
40 Jeff Johnson DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
41 James Alvord QCW Cycling
42 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling
43 R Scott snyder
44 Jeffrey Toth Spinteck Cycling Team
45 Joseph Zuppa NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
46 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
47 Richard Gonzalez MAMBO Kings Racing
48 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft
49 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
50 William Patterson Team TBB/Deep Blue
51 Frank Arroyo Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Alessandro Matteucci
52 Mark Light Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
53 Daniel Coleman NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
54 Alan Buday Dave Jordan Racing
55 David Kishbaugh DNK Cycling
56 Robert Kowal Somerset Wheelmen
57 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
58 Scott Butler Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
59 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
60 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team
61 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club
62 Michael Holub Cycledrome Bicycling Team
63 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
64 Raymond Campeau Watchung Wheelmen
65 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft
66 Douglas O'neill Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Alessandro Matteucci
67 James Joseph We Stand United (W.S.)
68 Scott Demarzio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
69 Christian Kaefer Brauer - Mick Management Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
70 Robert Lombardi Finkraft
71 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling
72 Frank Mesi French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
73 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
74 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen
75 Ken Plundeke Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Alessandro Matteucci
76 Greg Horrocks Spinteck Cycling Team
77 Martin Bruton Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Alessandro Matteucci
78 Edward Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
79 Andrea Lucchesini Velo Club Sosua
80 James Maino PA Masters RC
81 Steve Goodell Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
82 John Olsen Dave Jordan Racing
83 John Moynagh Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Alessandro Matteucci
84 George Suter DieHard-Think Racing
85 Martin Lasak Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
86 Jose Collado Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Alessandro Matteucci
87 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
88 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
89 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
90 Robert Kaempfen Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
91 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling Club
92 Tom Krol
93 Rui Ponte Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
94 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing
95 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.)
96 Wasyel Danysh
97 Paul Pearson Bucks County Racing Club
98 Dan Ciano NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
99 Edward Bertucio Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
100 Jorge Zambon
101 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
102 Cecil Bernard
103 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
104 Mete Basakinci Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Win: Alessandro Matteucci
105 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America
106 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
107 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 68   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
2 Karl Menzies UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Hilton Clarke
3 Carlos Alzate escobar UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Hilton Clarke
4 Ricardo Escuela
5 Shane Kline UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha
6 Rodrigo Echeverri conde
7 Zachary Bell
8 Cesar Marte dope
9 Demis Aleman UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
10 Rigoberto Rodriguez
11 Fabian Schnaidt
12 Matthias Friedemann
13 Anthony Rodriguez morel
14 Stalin Quiterio cuello
15 Travis Mccabe
16 Justin Williams
17 Jesse Keough
18 Edwin Bull
19 Euris Vidal
20 Sam Sautelle Breakawaybikes p/b Vie 13
21 Nicolai Brochner BISSEL-ABG-GIANT
22 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
23 Geron Williams Foundation
24 Andrei Strelkov Team Novo Nordisk
25 Anthony Taylor Dave Jordan Racing
26 Max Korus Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
27 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
28 Donald Brew DC Velo Limited
29 Amos Brumble CCB
30 Dan Greene Iron City Bikes
31 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
32 Wesley Kline D3DEVO
33 Garrett Olsen Battley Harley-Davidson
34 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
35 Kevin Massicotte Ride with Rendall
36 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
37 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach
38 Jean Michel lechance Team Predator Carbon Repair
39 Patrick Kos Team Alliance Environmental
40 Ian Holt US Armed Forces Cycling Team
41 Juan Polanco gs mengoni usa
42 Tommy Schubert D3DEVO
43 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Somerville Bicycle Shop
44 Giancarlo Bianchi AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
45 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
46 John Durso Colavita Racing Inc.
47 Aaron Perry Team Novo Nordisk
48 Rafal Urzedowski Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
49 Aurelien Passeron Predator Carbon Repair
50 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
51 Alex Cox CCB Racing
52 Alonzo Greaves Rorima Bike Club
53 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
54 Stephan Dioslaki Five Four Sports
55 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
56 J gabriel Lloyd Van Dessel Factory Team
57 Branden Russell Team Novo Nordisk
58 Robert Forster United Healthcare
59 Jason Meidhof Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
60 Franco Font Team Predator Carbon Repair
61 Bobby Lea UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
62 Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
63 David Martin Team Metra / Cycles 54
64 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
65 Alejandro Guzman Foundation
66 Victor Riquelme Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
67 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach
68 Sean Melcher NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
69 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
70 David Casale Breakawaybikes.com p/b Vie 13
71 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
72 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing
73 Ryan Mckinney Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
74 Chris Williams Novo Nordisk
75 Jason Cheney Ride With Rendall
76 Brian Breach GS Mengoni U.S.A.
77 Zach Koop Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
78 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing
79 Michael Chauner UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR
80 Nicholas Keough Foundation
81 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54
82 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
83 Aldo Ilesic UniteHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
84 Justin Morris Team Novo Nordisk
85 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
86 Sean Wakefield Ride with Rendall
87 Kyle Wamsley UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
88 Glen Rendall Ride with Rendall
89 Patrick Raines UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
90 Barry Miller Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
91 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
92 ? John UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
93 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
94 Anthony Lowe We Stand United (W.S.)
95 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO
96 Jamie Clinton Chester County Cycling Foundation
97 Andres Diaz corrales
98 Bobbie Traksel Champion System Pro Cycling Team
99 Roselvert Marte quezada G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
100 Thomas Raeymaekers Novo Nordisk
101 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
102 Matthew Furlow Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
103 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team
104 Ben Chaddock Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
105 Christopher Tirone French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
106 Steven Ward Colavita Racing
107 Joseph Wentzell Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
108 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall
109 Gregor Gazvoda Champion System Pro Cycling Team
110 Ryan Roth Champion System Pro Cycling Team
111 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair
112 Wilson Vasquez Lupus Racing Team
113 Jonathan Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
Finishers: Cat 1: 68   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberley Wells Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
2 Amy Cutler Colavita Fine Cooking
3 Laura Brown Team Colavita Fine Cooking
4 Alexis Zink NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
6 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking
7 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
8 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
9 Mary Costelloe Chester County Cycling Foundation
10 Kate Veronneau Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
11 Fabienne Gerard Team Kenda presented by RACC
12 Colleen Gulick Team Kenda presented by RACC
13 Kimberly Zubris Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
14 Patricia Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
15 Elspeth Huyett Team Alliance Environmental
16 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing
17 Kaitlyn Lawrence Genesee Valley Cycling Club
18 Colleen Hayduk MVP Health Care Cycling
19 Raquel Miller Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
20 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
21 Rebecca Chan CAWES p/b Specialized
22 Kimberly Edwards Team Kenda presented by RACC
23 Kacey Manderfield Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Win: Kimberley Wells
24 Kelley Bethoney Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
25 Becca Schepps Team Novo Nordisk
26 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
27 Caryl Gale Century Road Club Assoc
28 Cheryl Wolf SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
29 Danielle Kosecki Asphalt Green Cycling Team
30 Hannah Hayduk Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
31 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
32 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
33 Molly Hurford Colavita Racing
34 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
35 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
36 Stephanie Kaplan Asphalt Green Cycling Team
37 Carol-lynn Mills Houlihan Lokey
38 Nadia Latzgo ExergyTWENTY16
39 Mandy Marquardt Team Novo Nordisk Women
40 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
41 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Amy Cutler
42 Leah Guloien Team Colavita Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Laura Brown
43 Jennifer Magur Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
44 Shane Ferro Pink Rhino Racing
45 Chane Jonker Team Kenda presented by RACC
46 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 4