Log In
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships • Jun 8 2014 • Sutton, MA
Series: NEBRA 2014
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #purgatoryRR

Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Weil Team Danbury Audi 2:26:40
2 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:17:01
3 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:30:24
4 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 2:30:31
5 John Badessa Arc En Ciel 2:30:31
6 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:30:43
7 Bret Page Riverside Racing 2:31:06
8 Jason Croteau Hottubes Alumni 2:31:20
9 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:31:22 Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
10 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:31:22
11 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 2:31:22
12 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 2:31:29
13 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:31:29
14 Paul Richard CCB 2:31:27
15 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo 2:31:27 Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
16 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:31:46
17 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:31:46
18 Salvatore Taibi 2:31:14
19 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 2:32:24 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
20 Mark Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:32:43
21 Shawn Mccormack Clif Bar/Pactimo 2:32:43
22 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:33:59
23 Jim Paolantonio Arc en Ciel 2:35:06 Teammate Top 5: John Badessa
24 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing 2:38:21
25 Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:38:21
26 Brad Walker 545 Velo 2:38:37 Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
27 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:38:58
28 Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing 2:39:30
29 Lionel Trahan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:50:34 Teammate Top 5: John Badessa
DQ Jairo Querubin 3.B.1
DNF Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle DNF
DNF Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team DNF
DNF Ricky Legault Arc En Ciel DNF Teammate Top 5: John Badessa
DNF Alan Pimentel CCB Racing DNF
DNF Steve Stockwell Sunapee Racing Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:21:38
Off The Front
2 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:21:55
Off The Front
3 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 2:22:16
Off The Front
4 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:26:27
Off The Front
5 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle/PBMcoaching.com 2:26:50
6 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:26:54
7 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:26:59
1
8 Jerry Dezutter 545 VELO 2:27:01
2
9 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 2:27:01
3
10 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 2:27:01
4
11 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:27:01
5
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Ruane
12 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru 2:27:01
6
13 William Caligari Linen 2:27:01
7
14 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:26:05
Off The Front
8
15 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:26:09
Off The Front
16 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:26:09
Off The Front
17 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 2:26:12
Off The Front
18 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:26:12
Off The Front
19 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:26:12
Off The Front
20 Chris Connaughty CLR 2:26:12
Off The Front
21 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:26:12
Off The Front
22 Alan Potter Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:16:18
Off The Front
23 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:16:18
Off The Front
24 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 2:16:18
Off The Front
25 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 2:16:18
Off The Front
26 Mark Stotz NYCross 2:27:24
27 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling 2:27:24
28 Steve Warren Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 2:27:28 Teammate Top 5: Hunter Ziesing
29 Michael Elmore 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 2:27:34
30 Paul Miller 545 Velo 2:27:38
31 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 2:27:43
32 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:27:43
33 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 2:27:53
34 Adam Sternfield Unattached 2:27:53
35 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 2:28:07
36 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:28:59
37 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:32:19
38 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 2:48:18
39 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:48:18
40 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 2:48:38
41 Skip Foley TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 2:54:42
42 Jose r. Torres 2:55:42
43 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD CLUB 3:05:55
44 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 3:15:13
DNF Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY DNF
DNF William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T DNF
DNF Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF John Mosher Wheelworks Racing DNF
DNF Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles DNF
DNF John Raguin Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF John Smathers 545 Velo DNF
DNF Larry Alford 545 Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 2:25:00
Off The Front
2 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite 2:25:00
Off The Front
3 Scott White Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 2:25:12
Off The Front
4 James Jennings 2:25:12
Off The Front
5 Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club 2:25:12
Off The Front
6 Charles Berhtram B2C2/Boloco 2:25:12
Off The Front
6 William Crabtree 2:25:12
Off The Front
8 Jd Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling 2:25:26
9 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 2:25:26
10 Justin Inglis CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team 2:25:32
1
11 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:25:33
2
12 Maxwell Godbey Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:25:33
3
13 David Brown BCA/Linen 2:25:33
4
14 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:25:33
5
15 Bret Page Riverside Racing 2:25:33
6
16 Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing 2:25:41
1
17 Michael Owens Dealer.com Cycling 2:25:41
2
18 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 2:25:41
3
19 Connor Jennings Sunapee Racing Team 2:25:41
4
20 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 2:25:41
5
21 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 2:25:41
6
22 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:25:58
23 Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycli 2:25:58 Teammate Top 5: Scott White
24 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 2:25:58
25 Keith Mullaly Capitol Velo Club 2:25:58
26 Devin Frederick Lagunitas Racing 2:25:58
27 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:26:08
28 Konrad Ratzmann Kissena Cycling Club 2:26:08 Teammate Top 5: Adam Naguib
29 Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:26:08
30 Gabriel Remillard Greater Hartford Cycling Club 2:26:08
31 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 2:26:08
32 Matthew Owens Dealer.com Cycling 2:26:23
33 Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:26:35
34 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 2:26:35
35 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club 2:26:46 Teammate Top 5: Adam Naguib
36 William Kenney Corner Cycle 2:27:58
37 Jeff Condon Kissena Cycling Club 2:31:19 Teammate Top 5: Adam Naguib
38 Nicholas Sousa Cycle Lodge 2:31:45
39 Mark Theeman Racer X 2:37:15
40 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 2:39:46
41 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:40:30
42 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:44:37
43 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 2:46:09
DNF Joaquin C de baca Kissena Cycling Club DNF Teammate Top 5: Adam Naguib
DNF Keith Cardoza DNF
DNF Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent DNF
DNF John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike DNF
DNF Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine DNF
DNF Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts DNF
DNF Ryan Laperle Lagunitas Racing DNF
DNF Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite DNF
DNF Andrew Weinstein DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 2:06:39
1
2 Thom Barry NCC 2:06:39
2
Teammate Win: Scott Yarosh
3 Nat Shaver 2:06:39
3
4 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 2:06:39
4
5 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 2:06:39
5
6 Aaron Wolf NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:06:39
6
7 Christopher Parker NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:06:39
7
8 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:06:39
8
Teammate Win: Scott Yarosh
9 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 2:06:39
9
10 Ian Kola BCA/Linen 2:06:39
10
11 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 2:06:49
12 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 2:06:52
13 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 2:06:55
14 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 2:06:59
15 Peter Graeber Ten Speed Spokes 2:06:59
16 Greg Palken VMPS 2:06:59
17 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 2:07:04
18 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 2:07:04
19 Chris Watt Comprehensive racing/Salem Cycle 2:07:04 Teammate Top 5: Shayne Gaffney
20 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 2:07:04
21 Eric Jennette Laurel 2:07:04
22 Zachary Flynn Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:07:20
1
23 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 2:07:20
2
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Luckow
24 Tom O'grady MIT Cycling Team 2:07:20
25 Derek Meier University of Connecticut 2:07:20
26 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 2:07:20
27 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes 2:07:20
28 Julian Azaret CCB Racing/Wheelworks 2:07:31
29 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 2:08:38
30 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:09:01
31 Alex Johnson Fit Werx 2:09:04
32 Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club 2:09:42
33 Shafiq Abdul-rahim Community bicycle racing 2:10:32 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Luckow
34 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 2:14:16
35 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 2:23:46 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Luckow
36 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 2:24:20
37 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:33:19
38 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 2:36:24
DNF Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Russell Killpartrick Low Country Racing DNF
DNF Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Patrick Luckow
DNF Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics DNF
DNF Andrew Perez University of Vermont DNF
DNF Andrew Thivierge UConn Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic 2:02:29
Off The Front
2 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:02:37
Off The Front
3 Bruce Romano 2:02:37
Off The Front
4 Scott Kearney Expo Wheelmen 2:02:44
Off The Front
5 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:02:44
Off The Front
6 Mike Hyman Unattached 2:02:44
Off The Front
7 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:02:44
Off The Front
8 Christian Baker bikebarnracing.com 2:03:03
1
9 Donald Kimball 2:03:03
2
10 William Matlack QuadCycles 2:03:03
3
11 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:03:03
4
12 Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:03:03
5
13 Paul Jobin Blue Steel Cyclery 2:03:03
6
14 Jeffrey Soderman 2:03:17
15 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:03:27
16 James Godbey 545 Velo 2:03:40
1
Teammate Top 5: Juan Lopera
17 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 2:03:40
2
18 Douglas Chrystall M3 Racing 2:03:40
3
19 Cory Lafleur Royal Mills p/b Graphic Innovations 2:03:40
4
20 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle 2:03:40
21 Steven Smallwood 2:03:40
22 Tom Keane 545 Velo 2:04:15 Teammate Top 5: Juan Lopera
23 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:04:34
24 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 2:08:27
25 Folded Number 2:08:27
26 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:13:31
27 Marc Cedrone Minuteman Road Club 2:17:50
28 Scott Healer 2:19:55
29 Jerry Chabot ENGVT 2:21:03
30 Ryan Tomb 2:21:03
31 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:21:16
32 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 2:24:19
DNF Charles Dow boston road club/NEBC DNF
DNF Evan Fox DNF
DNF Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team DNF
DNF Eric Scarbrough Green Arm Bandits/EECT DNF
DNF Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing/salem cycle DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Christie 545 Velo 1:33:02
Off The Front
2 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 1:33:12
Off The Front
3 Kameron Clayton Boston University p/b Skirack 1:33:23
Off The Front
4 Mauricio Lopera 1:33:23
Off The Front
5 Scott Levasseur 1:33:26
Off The Front
6 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Junior Cycling Team 1:33:28
Off The Front
7 Tim Murtagh 1:33:32
Off The Front
8 Ben Jankowski Union Cycle 1:33:32
Off The Front
9 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:33:38
Off The Front
10 Dek Tuttle 1:33:38
Off The Front
11 Spencer Moavenzadeh Riverside Racing 1:33:38
Off The Front
12 John Boucher 1:33:38
Off The Front
13 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 1:33:38
Off The Front
14 Richard Mable Quinebaug Valley Velo Club 1:33:44
Off The Front
15 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:33:44
Off The Front
16 Roberto Ludovico Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:33:44
Off The Front
17 Christopher Gibson BHCC 1:33:49
Off The Front
18 Eric Magnuson Fit Werx 1:33:51
Off The Front
19 Gary Dugas 1:33:54
Off The Front
20 Adam Lampton Portland Velo Club 1:33:54
Off The Front
21 Jairo Obando 1:33:54
Off The Front
22 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 1:33:54
Off The Front
23 Peter Stranges 1:34:02
Off The Front
24 Ryan Pesch MV CXC 1:34:16
Off The Front
25 Keith Wiemert 1:35:05
Off The Front
26 Eric Beard Riverside Racing 1:35:05
Off The Front
27 Justin Cerenzia Ten Speed Spokes 1:35:05
Off The Front
28 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 1:35:30
Off The Front
29 Max Candidus 545 velo 1:35:38
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Peter Christie
30 Steven Joseph NEBC 1:35:38
Off The Front
31 Brian Meagher 1:36:43
Off The Front
32 Camden Brooks Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corn 1:36:56
Off The Front
33 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:37:05
Off The Front
34 Kenneth Thompson 1:37:17
Off The Front
35 Brian Hupe Team Houlton Farms Dairy 1:37:26
Off The Front
36 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 1:37:30
Off The Front
37 Christian Roos 1:37:38
Off The Front
38 Leigh Knowlton Grace Bicycles Velo Club 1:37:38
Off The Front
39 John Markelz 1:39:52
40 Derek Ducharme Landry's 1:39:52
41 Jeremy Saksik 1:39:52
42 William Paredes Blue Hills cycling Club 1:39:52
43 Lloyd Hill Tufts University 1:39:52
44 Eric Poch 545 Velo 1:39:52 Teammate Win: Peter Christie
45 Joshua Merchant minuteman road club 1:40:16
46 Ben Dowling Union Cycle Racing 1:40:29
47 Dave Voutila 1:40:43
48 Greg Hancox 1:42:57
49 Matthew Robinson CCCP 1:43:03
50 Joel Ramirez northampton cycling club 1:44:36
51 Ashley Mackey 1:45:17
52 Sasha Smiljanic none 1:45:17
53 Varoujan Hagopian 1:46:46
54 Dean Ferioli PBM Coaching 1:47:55
55 William Pierce 1:48:23
56 Richard John Olympia Gym 1:48:45
57 Robert Mc auley 1:49:21
58 Michael Griffin 1:51:17
59 Joseph O'neil 1:52:04
60 Emory Harkins Harkins Wealth Management 1:53:57
61 Ross Jacobson Road Rashes 1:54:12
62 Tom Simmons NEBC 1:54:54
63 Harrison White Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 1:55:33
64 Rick Harkins Harkins Wealth Management 1:58:17
65 Jim Murphy 2:12:50
DNF Duvalier Alvarez medina DNF
DNF Arthur Anderson MIT Cycling Club DNF
DNF Bradley Baker Team Houlton Farms Dairy DNF
DNF Alexander Chrystall M3racing DNF
DNF Fred Duarte Black Tie Sports DNF
DNF Rob Hill DNF
DNF Robinson Rios DNF
DNF Jack Wessel DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 22  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 3:07:15
Off The Front
2 Curtis White CCB Racing 3:07:15
Off The Front
3 Chad Young CCB Racing 3:07:15
Off The Front
4 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 3:07:17
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Brian Fuller
5 Cory Small CCB Racing 3:07:19
Off The Front
6 Wacek Godycki Nalgene Cycling Team p/b Mt. Borah 3:07:23
Off The Front
7 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 3:07:33
Off The Front
8 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:07:33
Off The Front
9 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 3:07:33
Off The Front
10 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:07:33
Off The Front
11 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:09:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
12 William Dugan CCB Racing 3:09:00
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
13 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 3:11:47
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
14 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:12:11
1
15 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 3:12:11
2
16 Samuel Evans-brown Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:12:11
3
17 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 3:12:11
4
18 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 3:12:11
5
19 John ` No.22 Bicycle Co./ Verge Sport/ CCN 3:12:11
6
20 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:12:21
21 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 3:12:21
22 Nate Morse RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:12:27
23 Erik Post CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:12:27
24 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 3:12:27
25 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 3:12:36
26 Frankie Mccormack Clif Bar / Pactimo 3:12:36
27 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 3:12:36 Teammate Win: Brian Fuller
28 Dean Phillips Fit Werx 3:13:07
29 Amos Brumble CCB 3:13:36
30 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 3:13:45
31 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 3:13:45
32 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 3:14:33
33 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 3:18:30 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
34 John Mcgill 3:39:00
35 Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:43:08
36 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team DNF
37 Peter Bell ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
38 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
39 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles DNF
40 Evan Cooper CRCA/BH/Comedy Central DNF
41 Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
42 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
43 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
44 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing DNF
45 Travis Kroot Downeast Racing DNF
46 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team DNF
47 Brendan Mccormack Clif Bar / Pactimo DNF
48 Cameron Mccormack Clif Bar / Pactimo DNF
49 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles DNF
50 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team DNF
51 Hunter Resek CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- DNF
52 Adam Sullivan Grinta Cycling Team DNF
53 Dan Vaillancourt Downeast Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:55:19
2 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 2:55:13
3 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 2:55:31
4 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 2:55:40
5 Barb Blakley CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing 2:55:40
6 Chris h. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 2:55:40
7 Jennifer Mccarthy Comprehensive Racing 2:55:46
8 Marisa Rorabaugh BCA/Linen 2:56:01
9 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 2:56:01 Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
10 Corey Tucker MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:56:20
11 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/Radical Media 3:11:52
12 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club lap
DNF Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle DNF Teammate Top 5: Fanny Bourdais
DNF Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com DNF Teammate Top 5: Stefanie Sydlik
DNF Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW DNF Teammate Win: Cassandra Maximenko
DNF Jennifer Wilson DNF
DNF Milica Wren STAMPEDE! DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge 1:44:09
2 Hilary Scheintaub Riverside Racing 1:44:09
3 Natasja Brooijmans 1:44:21
4 Leslie Timm Riverside Racing 1:44:21
5 Meghan Owens 1K2GO RACING 1:45:51
6 Anna Milton LadiesFirst Racing 1:45:51
7 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 1:46:06 Teammate Top 5: Hilary Scheintaub
8 Melissa Chester-letendre 1:46:17
9 Kristen Beard Riverside Racing 1:48:38 Teammate Top 5: Hilary Scheintaub
10 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing 1:48:38 Teammate Top 5: Hilary Scheintaub
11 Valerie Tassinari 1:49:26
12 Melissa Ayotte 1:49:43
13 Taryn Fiorenza 1:51:26
14 Renee Marino Metabolism & Analysis/ABT 1:51:51
15 Rachel Chambers Nerac Earth 1:52:57
16 Katherine Dezutter UMass Amherst/Landry's 1:53:27
17 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 1:55:13
18 Rachel Diaz-granados Century Road Club Association 1:57:04
19 Danielle Smith 1:58:25
20 Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com 1:58:25
21 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 1:58:35
22 Alexandra Gimbel 1:58:35
23 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 1:59:40
24 Sara Melikian Boston Road Club 2:10:36
DNF Alex Carlson BOLOCO/ B2C2 DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 2:55:19
2 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:55:13
3 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 2:55:13
4 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:55:13
5 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:55:31
6 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:55:46
7 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 2:55:46
DNF Yuri Matsumoto MIT cycling/FXDD DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7