Log In
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 • Jun 29 2014
Series: NEBRA 2014
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Howe Champion Systems / Stans No Tubes 1:45:25
1
2 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 1:45:25
2
3 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:45:25
3
4 Cory Small CCB Racing 1:45:25
4
5 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:45:25
5
6 Noah Granigan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:45:25
6
7 Austin Vincent RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:45:25
7
8 Brian Suto CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:45:25
8
9 Aaron Hubbell ENGVT - UnTapped 1:45:25
9
10 Nate Morse RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:45:25
10
11 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:45:25
11
12 James Williamson L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:45:25
12
13 Chad Young CCB Racing 1:45:25
13
Teammate Top 5: Cory Small
14 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 1:45:25
14
15 Curtis White CCB Racing 1:45:25
15
Teammate Top 5: Cory Small
16 Luciano Pavan ENGVT - UnTapped 1:45:25
16
17 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:45:25
17
18 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 1:45:25
18
Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
19 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop 1:45:25
19
20 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:45:25
20
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
21 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:45:25
21
Teammate Top 5: Cory Small
22 Scott Thomas L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:45:25
22
23 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:45:25
23
24 Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:45:25
24
25 Jake Hollenbach Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:45:25
25
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
26 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:45:25
26
27 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:45:25
27
Teammate Top 5: Cory Small
28 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 1:45:25
28
29 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 1:45:25
29
30 J Sakalowsky Team Romeo 1:45:25
30
31 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 1:45:25
31
32 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 1:45:25
32
33 Connor Walsh CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 1:45:25
33
34 Grayson Napier L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand 1:45:25
34
35 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:45:25
35
36 Marcus Dahllof CRCA/BH/Comedy Central 1:45:25
36
37 Sam Morse 1:45:25
37
38 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:45:25
38
39 Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:45:25
39
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
40 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 1:45:45
41 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb BOLOCO 1:45:47
42 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 1:45:50
43 Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped 1:45:50
44 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 1:45:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cory Small
45 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:46:11
Off The Back
46 Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:46:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
47 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:46:13
Off The Back
48 Cameron Cogburn Team SmartStop 1:46:13
Off The Back
49 Evan Huff BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 1:46:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jerome Townsend
50 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar 1:46:20
Off The Back
51 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:46:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
52 Adam St germain ENGVT - UnTapped 1:47:39
Off The Back
53 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 1:47:39
Off The Back
DNF Peter Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
Off The Back
DNF Alex Abarbanel-grossman Race C.F. DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Off The Back
DNF James Canny L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF
Off The Back
DNF Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles DNF
Off The Back
DNF Timothy Chapman L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand DNF
Off The Back
DNF Derek Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF
Off The Back
DNF Josh Dillon BikeReg.com DNF
Off The Back
DNF Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics DNF
Off The Back
DNF Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Kohnle Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ben Liang ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
Off The Back
DNF Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
DNF Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jurgen Nebelung Gaulzetti Cicii DNF
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ian Whaley CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF
Off The Back
DNF Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bobby Bailey
DNF Daniel Ouellette JAM Fund / NCC DNF
Off The Back
DNF Hunter Resek DNF
Off The Back
DNF Emmanuel Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
Off The Back
DNF Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc DNF
Off The Back
DNF Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:43:16
Off The Front
2 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 0:43:16
Off The Front
3 Jason Croteau Hottubes Alumni 0:43:28
1
4 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 0:43:28
2
5 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing Team 0:43:28
3
6 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:43:28
4
7 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 0:43:28
5
8 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:43:28
6
Teammate Win: Gary Jasdzewski
9 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Pactimo 0:43:28
7
10 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:43:28
8
11 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 0:43:28
9
12 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:43:28
10
13 Murat Altinbasak WeeBike Racing 0:43:28
11
14 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:43:28
12
15 Mark Stotz NYCross 0:43:28
13
16 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:43:28
14
17 John Rachfal Wheel Works Racing team 0:43:28
15
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gates
18 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:43:28
16
Teammate Win: Gary Jasdzewski
19 Guillermo Herrera Downeast Racing 0:43:28
17
20 David Gray Gus' Bike Shop/Raleigh Bikes 0:43:28
18
21 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:28
19
22 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:43:28
20
23 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:43:28
21
24 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:43:28
22
25 Eric Brassell 545 Velo 0:43:28
23
26 Bradford Kelley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buch 0:43:28
24
27 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:43:28
25
Teammate Win: Gary Jasdzewski
28 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:28
26
29 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com 0:43:40
30 Tom Worster 545 Velo 0:43:40
31 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:43:46
32 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:43:48
33 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 0:43:51
34 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:47
Off The Back
35 Kurt Begemann Castelli 0:45:19
Off The Back
DNF Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Follen
DNF Jerry Chabot ENGVT DNF
Off The Back
DNF Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania DNF
Off The Back
DNF Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skip Foley TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 0:42:29
1
2 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:42:29
2
3 Carl Hitchcock OA/CycleMania 0:42:29
3
4 Paul Curley Spin Arts Cycles/Maggie Rosa's 0:42:29
4
5 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:42:29
5
6 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:29
6
7 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing T 0:42:29
7
8 James Nash CCB Racing 0:42:29
8
9 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:42:29
9
10 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:42:29
10
11 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 0:42:29
11
12 Tyler Munroe Riverside Racing 0:42:29
12
13 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/WW 0:42:29
13
14 Alfred Bissell Riverside Racing 0:42:29
14
15 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 0:42:29
15
16 Jay Clausen Clausenator 0:42:29
16
17 Brian Murphy Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 0:42:29
17
18 Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:42:29
18
19 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:42:29
19
Teammate Top 5: Don Seib
20 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 0:42:29
20
21 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:42:29
21
22 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:42:29
22
23 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:42:29
23
24 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 0:42:29
24
25 Michael Cloutman Kimball Union Academy 0:42:29
25
26 Leon Piasecki Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:42:29
26
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rano
27 Lance Littlefield 0:42:29
27
28 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycles/Maggie Rosa's 0:42:38 Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
29 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:42:40
30 Bruce Schwab Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 0:42:43
31 Robert Bisson Spin Arts Cycles/Maggie Rosa's 0:42:44 Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
32 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:42:55
DNF John Roche BOB/Speed Merchant Aero/eInfosystem DNF
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC DNF
Off The Back
DNF Sean Walsh DNF
Off The Back
DNF Michael Lovell Sunapee Racing Team DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite Cycling Team USA 0:43:51
1
2 Kevin Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:43:53
2
3 Matt Doremus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:43:53
3
4 Robert Gorman 0:43:53
4
5 David Brown Anonymous Racing p/b 4chan.org 0:43:53
5
6 Brandon Holden Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:43:53
6
7 Douglas Chrystall M3racing 0:43:53
7
8 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:43:53
8
9 Danny Saccoccio Bikeworks Beaupre Electric 0:43:53
9
10 Jack Macclarence Drummond Custom Cycles 0:43:53
10
11 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 0:43:53
11
12 Speight Drummond Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 0:43:53
12
13 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 0:43:53
13
14 Nathan Coste 0:43:53
14
15 Michael Wissell B2C2/BOLOCO 0:43:53
15
16 Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org 0:43:53
16
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
17 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co/Rainbow Bicycles 0:43:53
17
18 Noah Epstein Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 0:43:53
18
19 Aaron Phipps 0:43:53
19
20 Peter Cole Downeast Racing 0:43:53
20
21 Ryan Laperle Lagunitas Racing 0:43:53
21
22 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 0:43:53
22
23 Hughes Burridge B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:43:53
23
24 Jason "jj" Hancock Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:53
24
25 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:53
25
26 Ford Murphy B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:43:53
26
27 Edward Greene Boston Racing Independent 0:43:53
27
28 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 0:43:53
28
29 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 0:43:53
29
30 Travis Dawson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:53
30
31 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:43:53
31
32 Steven De jongh Golden Sports 0:43:53
32
33 William Crabtree 0:43:53
33
34 Edward Doyle RealFood Consulting 0:43:53
34
35 Phil Learmonth Northeastern University Cycling 0:43:53
35
36 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:43:53
36
37 Matthew Owens Dealer.com Cycling 0:43:53
37
38 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 0:43:53
38
39 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:43:53
39
Teammate Top 5: Matt Doremus
40 Gregory Colby 0:43:53
40
41 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:43:53
41
42 Chris Watt Comprehensive racing/Salem Cycle 0:43:53
42
43 Walter Conley Unattached 0:43:53
43
44 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:43:53
44
45 Christopher Parker NEBC 0:43:53
45
46 Tim Trotter Elm City Velo 0:43:53
46
47 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 0:44:05 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
48 Maxwell Godbey Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 0:44:05 Teammate Top 5: Matt Doremus
49 Matt Salter 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 0:44:07
50 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:44:07
51 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club 0:44:09
52 Sam Damphousse Race CF 0:44:12 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
53 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:21
54 Keane Brennan GS Cyclelife 0:44:28
Off The Back
55 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 0:44:42
Off The Back
56 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:44:47
Off The Back
57 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College Cycling 0:44:59
Off The Back
58 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:45:23
Off The Back
DNF Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Michael Despres Optimum Performance DNF
Off The Back
DNF Joshua Feltner DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club DNF
Off The Back
DNF Tommy Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
DNF Alex Johnson Team Fit Werx DNF
Off The Back
DNF Eric Marchese GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
Off The Back
DNF Greg Mcelravy BCA/Linen DNF
Off The Back
DNF Mark Miller Elm City Velo pb Andy's Cycle DNF
Off The Back
DNF Maxwell Nagel Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar DNF
Off The Back
DNF Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:33
1
2 Scott Smith Jam Fund/NCC 0:38:33
2
3 Patrick Murphy BCA/Linen 0:38:33
3
4 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club 0:38:33
4
5 Matthew Modelane 0:38:33
5
6 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 0:38:33
6
7 Travis Dawson Green Line Velo 0:38:33
7
8 Mark Hewitt 0:38:33
8
9 John Boucher 0:38:33
9
10 Dan Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 0:38:33
10
11 Mauricio Lopera 0:38:33
11
12 Andrew Piper M3racing 0:38:33
12
13 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:33
13
14 Michael Chambers 0:38:33
14
15 Adam Lampton Portland Velo Club 0:38:33
15
16 Brayam Teran 0:38:33
16
17 Kameron Clayton Boston University p/b Skirack 0:38:33
17
18 Martin Senecal Competitive Edge Cycling 0:38:33
18
19 Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics 0:38:33
19
20 Steven Smallwood 0:38:33
20
21 Mark Roman Blue Hill Cycling Club 0:38:33
21
22 Blaine Coakley Ramrod 0:38:33
22
23 William Stockton Tufts Cycling Team 0:38:33
23
24 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 0:38:33
24
25 Dan Smith Ramrod Reject Racing 0:38:33
25
26 Chris Palombini 0:38:33
26
27 Joseph Wohlleib 0:38:33
27
28 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:38:33
28
29 Conrad Merrill 545 Velo 0:38:33
29
30 William Pierce 0:38:44
1
31 Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:38:46
2
32 Josh Merchant minuteman road club 0:38:46
3
33 Dylan Jones Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:38:46
4
34 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:38:46
5
35 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:38:46
6
Teammate Win: Scott Yarosh
36 Jason Dobbs M3 Racing 0:38:46
37 Dale Para M3 Racing 0:38:46
38 Joseph O'neil 0:39:00
39 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 0:39:02
40 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:39:05
41 Bradley Helsel Elm City Velo p/b Andy's Cycle 0:39:07
42 James Pan Syracuse University Cycling Club 0:39:47
Off The Back
43 Grant Hasley NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:40:43
Off The Back
44 Ben Ryan M3 Racing 0:40:53
Off The Back
45 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:40:56
Off The Back
46 Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports 0:40:56
Off The Back
47 Dan Gaffney M3 Racing P&P
Off The Back
48 Vivien Rindisbacher M3 Racing P&P
Off The Back
49 Joel Ramirez northampton cycling club P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Yarosh
50 Frederick Marvel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft P&P
Off The Back
51 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Yarosh
52 Edward Blank NEBC pb CyleLoft P&P
Off The Back
53 Duvalier Alvarez P&P
Off The Back
54 Stephen Poirier M3 Racing P&P
Off The Back
55 Michael Mccabe bikebarnracing.com P&P
Off The Back
56 Jack Gaffney M3 Racing P&P
Off The Back
57 Julian Sherr M3 Cycling P&P
Off The Back
58 Sean Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf P&P
Off The Back
DNF Caleb Frost DNF
Off The Back
DNF Tobias Frost DNF
Off The Back
DNF Lloyd Hill Tufts University DNF
Off The Back
DNF Colin Murphy bikebarnracing.com DNF
Off The Back
DNF Christian Norvold M3 Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Jose Pereira DNF
Off The Back
DNF Robinson Rios DNF
Off The Back
DNF Nate Ryan M3 Racing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ian Newcomb CRCA/Chimps in Training DNF
Off The Back
DNF Ernest Edusei DNF
Off The Back
DNF Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 1:03:37
1
2 Emma White Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 1:03:37
2
3 Ellen Noble Bear Development 1:03:37
3
4 Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team 1:03:38
4
5 Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 1:03:38
5
6 Arley Kemmerer MidAtlantic Colavita 1:03:38
6
7 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 1:03:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
8 Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 1:03:39
8
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
9 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:03:39
9
10 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 1:03:39
10
11 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 1:03:39
11
12 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 1:03:39
12
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
13 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:03:40
13
14 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 1:03:40
14
15 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:03:40
15
16 Yuri Matsumoto MIT cycling/FXDD 1:03:40
16
17 Julie Mckenzie SCC/HRRT 1:03:40
17
18 Frances Morrison Family Bike Inc. 1:03:40
18
19 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 1:03:41
19
20 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:03:41
20
21 Isabelle Cote CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom 1:03:41
21
DNF Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Off The Back
DNF Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Sheridan Bauman DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:28
1
2 Leslie Timm Riverside Racing 0:38:28
2
3 Marisa Rorabaugh BCA/Linen 0:38:28
3
4 Christin Reuter Family Bike 0:38:28
4
5 Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 0:38:28
5
6 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:28
6
7 Caitlin Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 0:38:28
7
8 Angelea Preston HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids 0:38:28
8
9 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 0:38:28
9
10 Melody Chase Raleigh Bicycles/Gus' Bike Shop 0:38:28
10
11 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:28
11
12 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:38:28
12
13 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:38:28
13
14 Joanne Grogan 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS 0:38:28
14
15 Jennifer Maxwell Family Bike 0:38:28
15
Teammate Top 5: Christin Reuter
16 Michelle Zwick Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:38:28
16
17 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 0:38:38
18 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing 0:38:38 Teammate Top 5: Leslie Timm
19 Portia Cornell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:38
20 Loraine Warner NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:48
21 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 0:38:50
22 Melinda Barnes NEBC P/B Cycle Loft 0:38:53
23 Meghan Owens 1k2go coffee/ 0:39:04
Off The Back
24 Janet Ramos NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:39:19
Off The Back
25 Dana Kotler NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:40:22
Off The Back
26 Karen Kurowski 1 Lap
Off The Back
27 Sara Melikian Boston Road Club 1 Lap
Off The Back
28 Rebecca Lehmann Sunapee Racing Team 2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft DNF
Off The Back
DNF Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recov DNF
Off The Back
DNF Valerie Hopkins Stage 1 Cycling DNF
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 19