Log In
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns • Jul 26 2014 • Charlemont, MA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #hilltowns

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Funk No.22 Bicycle Co./ Verge Sport/ CCN 2:47:38
Off The Front
2 Roger Aspholm 2:47:38
Off The Front
3 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:47:38
Off The Front
4 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 2:56:34
1
5 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 2:56:34
2
6 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:56:34
3
7 Mark Miller 2:56:34
4
8 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle/PBMcoaching.com 2:56:34
5
9 Jon Taunton-rigby 2:56:34
6
10 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 2:56:34
7
11 Tim Ward CMS Cycle Racing 2:56:34
8
12 Herb Jimenez 2:56:34
9
13 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:56:34
10
14 Mark Paggioli CVC Suburban Subaru 2:56:34
11
15 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:56:34
12
16 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 2:56:40
17 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:56:40
18 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:05:40
19 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 3:07:35 Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
20 Jeff Palleiko Riverside Racing 3:07:35
21 Jeff Magee Cyclonauts Racers 3:07:35
22 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 3:07:35
23 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 3:07:35
24 Salvatore Taibi Unattached 3:12:22
25 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 3:27:45
26 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo p&p
DNF Massimiliano Accaputo Horst Engineering Cycling Team DNF
DNF Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF Teammate Top 5: Todd Bowden
DNF Robert Carmen TEAM ERRACE presented by DSO Manufa DNF
DNF Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine DNF
DNF Sam Morse Corner Cycle DNF
DNF Kuria Njenga CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Paul Richard CCB Racing DNF
DNF Steven Smallwood DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 2:54:26
Off The Front
2 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 2:56:12
Off The Front
3 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:56:12
Off The Front
4 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:59:19
Off The Front
5 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:59:29
6 Skip Foley TiME- Velo Pasadena Team 2:59:34
1
7 Joe Straub Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 2:59:34
2
8 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:59:34
3
9 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts 2:59:34
4
10 Tyler Munroe CCB Racing 2:59:34
5
11 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:59:34
6
12 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:59:34
7
13 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:59:34
8
14 Steve Warren Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice 2:59:34
9
Teammate Win: Hunter Ziesing
15 Michael Claus Portland Velo 2:59:34
10
16 Brett Rutledge 545 Velo 2:59:34
11
17 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:59:34
12
18 Philip Beliveau 1k2go coffee/Burris Logistics 2:59:34
13
19 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:59:34
14
20 William Sawyer "Maggie Rosa REL 3.B.9
21 Dan Fitch Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 3:04:48
22 Adam Sternfield Unattached 3:06:29
23 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 3:06:29
24 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:06:57 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Cunningham
25 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 3:07:11
26 Folded Number 3:07:21
27 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:07:21
28 R michael Palmieri unattached 3:12:25
29 Bob Bisson "Maggie Rosa 3:14:16
30 Folded Number 3:14:52
31 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:14:59
32 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 3:14:59
33 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 3:15:43
34 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 3:17:36
35 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:17:36
36 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 3:21:38
37 Thomas Allessio bca 3:21:38
38 Jose r. Torres 3:24:47
39 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 3:24:47
40 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:24:49
41 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM ROAD CLUB 3:32:39
42 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 3:32:39
43 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 3:42:50
44 Kenneth Mcguinness Capital Bicycle Racing Club 3:47:49
45 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 4:48:31
DNF Victor Cillis Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4 DNF
DNF Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Will DNF
DNF David Davis Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery DNF
DNF David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club DNF
DNF Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH DNF
DNF Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft DNF
DNF Andrew Melnychenko DNF
DNF James Nash CCB Racing DNF
DNF Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles DNF
Starters:55 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:53:30
Off The Front
2 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 2:54:29
Off The Front
3 Maxwell Godbey Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:54:29
Off The Front
4 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:56:26
1
5 David Brown BCA/Linen 2:56:26
2
6 William Crabtree 2:56:26
3
7 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 2:56:26
4
8 Sam Damphousse Race CF 2:56:26
5
9 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 2:56:26
6
10 Bret Page Riverside Racing 2:56:26
7
11 Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:56:26
8
12 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:56:26
9
13 Mike Hyman Unattached 2:56:26
10
14 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Bike Racing Team 2:56:26
11
15 Charles Berhtram B2C2/Boloco 2:56:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
16 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Cycles 2:56:26
13
17 Zsolt Nemeth B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:56:26
14
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
18 Ian Schon B2C2 2:56:26
15
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
19 Case Butler RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org 2:56:26
16
20 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 2:58:25
21 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 2:58:25
22 Scott Kapelewski GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:59:11
23 David Berg Dartmouth Cycling Team 3:00:19
24 Matt Nunnelly Boston Racing Independent 3:00:51
25 Scott Yarosh Northampton Cycling Club 3:00:51
26 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 3:01:42
27 Daniel Mccabe Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 3:02:38 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Godbey
28 Bill Kenney Corner Cycle 3:05:32
29 Mark Miller Elm City Velo pb Andy's Cycle 3:08:44
30 Nathan Coste 3:12:35
31 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:14:56
32 Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 3:23:09
33 Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent 3:23:26
34 Chris Curven 3:25:17
35 George Romonoyske EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:27:29
36 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:28:15
DNF Ralph Allen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
DNF Devin Frederick Lagunitas Racing DNF
DNF Robert Gorman DNF
DNF David Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycles DNF
DNF Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite DNF
DNF Patrick Murphy University of Vermont p.b. America DNF
DNF Chris Peck CRCA / e2Value DNF
DNF Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b Boloco DNF Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
DNF Eric Diamond DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Nietmann 2:58:27
Off The Front
2 Andrew Borden KMS Cycling 3:02:08
1
3 William Goodness Park Ave Bike Shop 3:02:08
2
4 Thom Barry NCC 3:02:08
3
5 Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation 3:02:08
4
6 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 3:02:08
5
7 Luke Salvato 3:02:08
6
8 Nat Shaver 3:02:08
7
9 Adam Shutes Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:02:08
8
10 Jordan Mcelroy TRUCKEE BIKE TEAM 3:02:08
9
11 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:02:08
10
12 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 3:02:32 Teammate Top 5: Thom Barry
13 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 3:03:41
14 Nate Sievers Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:05:17
15 Ian Kola 3:11:33
16 Daniel Cariolo STAMPEDE! 3:11:33
17 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 3:11:33
18 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 3:14:32
19 David Dzikiewicz 3:14:32
20 Jonathan Favata TRT Bicycles p/b Stans No Tubes 3:17:38
21 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 3:19:01
22 Joseph Holler 3:19:03
23 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley 3:22:09
24 John Moore Community Bicycle Racing 3:22:27
25 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 3:23:06
26 Duncan Masland 3:28:47
27 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College Cycling 3:31:03
28 George Emanuel Harvard 3:35:07
29 Patrick Collins Team Bike Alley 3:39:24
30 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 3:39:24
31 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 3:39:24
32 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar p&p
33 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft p&p
34 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft p&p
35 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) p&p Teammate Top 5: Thom Barry
36 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club p&p
37 James Godbey 545 Velo p&p
38 Kenley Gonzalez Bethel Cycle Sport Club p&p
39 Jarvis Lee Boston University p&p
40 Andrew Perez University of Vermont p&p
41 John Nesco Exposition Wheelmen p&p
42 Armand Daccache Bethel Cycle p&p
43 Roger Truax jr CBRC p&p
44 Charles Banks p&p
DNF Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Scott Kearney Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Matthew Lang DNF
DNF Gregory Tembeck Cycleworks DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Buletza Team Fit Werx 2:57:21
2 Mark max Saenger Windham Mountain Oufitters 2:57:21
3 Tim Wern Benidorm Bikes/EBCC 2:57:21
4 Jonathan O'connor NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:57:21
5 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 2:57:21
6 Brandon Robertson DG Cycle Sports 2:59:33
7 Andrew Chambers Nerac Earth 3:00:19
8 Robert Hollinger 3:00:19
9 Craig Mitchell #TriTechElite 3:00:19
10 Mark Buffone 3:00:19
11 Jeff Litchfield Blue Steel Cyclery 3:00:19
12 Scott Medeiros Ten Speed Spokes 3:03:30
13 David Fitzgerald Ten Speed Spokes 3:03:30
14 Thomas Biederer 3:03:30
15 Daniel Hocking Northampton Cycling Club 3:04:52
16 Dan Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 3:04:52
17 James Dietz JC's Bike Shop 3:06:53
18 Tai Sutliff 3:07:36
19 Ian Clark Monsters 3:08:44
20 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:10:46
21 Chris Peabody fitwerx 3:12:02 Teammate Win: Pete Buletza
22 Craig Gorton Essex County Velo (ECV) 3:12:32
23 Marshall Witkowski Ten Speed Spokes 3:12:32
24 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 3:13:33
25 Nick Stefanidakis Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:13:48
26 Gary Dugas 3:14:34
27 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 3:14:34
28 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:14:34
29 Steve Burrows Cycling Concepts 3:14:36
30 Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery 3:18:44
31 Sean Walsh 3:19:12
32 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 3:19:47
33 David Fisher Natural Roots 3:22:39
34 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt p/b Llewelly 3:22:39
35 Adam Walton NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:22:47 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan O'connor
36 Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC 3:25:05
37 John Wanner Northampton Cycling Club 3:27:25
38 Mark Hewitt Northampton Cycling Club 3:27:50
39 Craig Thaler Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 3:28:57
40 Dave Mingori 3:32:58
41 Michael Lane 3:34:18
42 Tj Oconnor CBRC 3:36:10
43 Michael Griffin 3:38:09
44 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:41:01
45 Patrick Mcneil spacergif.org 3:46:29
46 Peter Rayton Guys Tours 3:56:36
DNF Lavelle Charles DNF
DNF David Dreher DNF
DNF Michael Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club DNF
DNF Russell Killpartrick Low Country Racing DNF
DNF Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx DNF Teammate Win: Pete Buletza
DNF Justin Thomas Capital Area Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Chaarawi 1:26:29
Off The Front
2 Cole Ellison 1:27:23
Off The Front
3 Zan Burkey Rippers 1:27:23
Off The Front
4 Dek Tuttle 1:27:42
5 Adam Williams Happy Valley Racing 1:27:42
6 Justin Cerenzia Ten Speed Spokes 1:27:48
1
7 Eric Kirouac Fitwerx 1:27:48
2
8 Jairo Obando 1:27:48
3
9 Carson Poe Northampton Cycling Club 1:27:48
4
10 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club 1:27:48
5
11 Jose Ordovas 1:27:48
6
12 Roger Wakeman 1:33:45
13 Stephen Meisl BCA/Linen 1:33:20
14 Kristian Whitsett 1:33:33
15 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 1:34:14
16 Donald Pacher Northampton Brewery 1:34:14
17 Jack Morse Jo's Garage 1:34:14
18 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:34:14
19 Roberto Ludovico Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:35:16
20 Rob Walsh Cycling Concepts Racing Team 1:35:31
21 Andrew Schug Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:38:11
22 Sean Dacus Happy Valley Racing 1:38:11 Teammate Top 5: Adam Williams
23 Colin Gruen Crossroads School 1:38:26
24 David Sauer Rippers 1:40:04 Teammate Top 5: Zan Burkey
25 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 1:40:04
26 Caleb Frost 1:44:57
27 Peter Sharman boston road club inc. 1:48:06
28 Mark Smith 1:48:06
29 Tom Simmons NEBC 1:51:00
30 Reuben Dizengoff Hamilton College 1:59:14
31 William Schaefer Happy Valley Racing 2:02:30 Teammate Top 5: Adam Williams
32 Fred Duarte Black Tie Sports/Spine 2:03:08
33 Arnold Niedbala 2:07:03
34 Kazimierz Niedbala 2:21:10
35 Andrew Royce Powers Guaranteed Generators 2:24:38
36 Matt Mclean 2:26:05
37 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 2:26:05
38 Mauricio Lopera REL 3.B.9
DNF Eric Beard Riverside Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized 2:37:10
Off The Front
2 Sean Mccarthy JAM Fund / NCC 2:37:14
Off The Front
3 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 2:37:16
4 Brendan Mclaughlin Velocite Cycling Team USA 2:37:22
5 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 2:37:25
1
Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
6 Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC 2:37:25
2
7 Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing 2:37:25
3
8 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 2:37:25
4
9 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 2:37:25
5
10 Brendan Mccormack Clif Bar / Pactimo 2:37:25
6
11 Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:37:25
7
12 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 2:37:25
8
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
13 Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:37:25
9
14 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:37:25
10
15 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours 2:37:25
11
16 Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 2:37:25
12
17 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC 2:37:25
13
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
18 David Ziehr Harvard University 2:37:25
14
19 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 2:37:25
15
20 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:37:25
16
21 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 2:41:37 Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
22 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:41:37
23 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 2:41:37
24 Alex Weil Team Danbury Audi 2:41:37
25 Connor Jennings Sunapee Racing Team 2:41:40
26 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:41:40
27 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:44:00
28 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:46:00
29 Lewis Fellas ENGVT - UnTapped 2:48:11
30 Christian Page unattached 2:50:53
31 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team 2:50:53
32 Dan Vaillancourt Downeast Racing 2:50:53
33 Zachary Ulissi GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:55:00
34 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:55:25
1
35 Bryan Mcgill Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:55:25
36 Tom Goetz 2:55:25
37 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:55:25
38 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:55:25
39 Keith Kelly ENGVT - UnTapped 2:55:25
40 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:55:25
41 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:55:25
42 Adam Sullivan Grinta Cycling Team 2:55:25
43 Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:58:55
44 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 2:58:55
45 Amos Brumble CCB racing 2:58:55 Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
46 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:58:55
47 Joshua Friedman Team GPOA 2:58:55
48 Aliaksander Bialiauski CCB racing 2:58:55 Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
49 John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team 2:58:55
50 Troy Barry 3:02:53
51 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 3:02:53
52 Matt Moon Downeast Racing 3:10:10
53 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 3:10:15
DNF Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine DNF
DNF Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES DNF
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Nate Morse RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf DNF
DNF Jorma Mueller CCB Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Kai Wiggins
DNF Ryan Pinkham GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre DNF
DNF Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Landen Wark-acebo ENGVT - UnTapped DNF
DNF David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Tracy pedalpowertraining.com 1:30:10
Off The Front
2 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle Sport 1:30:50
1
3 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:30:50
2
4 Sue Fleming Bethel Cycle 1:30:50
3
5 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 1:30:50
4
6 Anne Raymond 1:30:50
5
7 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1:30:50
6
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Archer
8 Katherine Creswell Midcoast Triathlon Club 1:30:50
7
9 Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee-Burris Logistics 1:34:15
10 Alicia Macleod Capital Area Cycling 1:34:15
11 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycleloft 1:35:10
12 Aiyana Currie NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:37:33
1
13 Alexandra Tory Brands Cycle & Fitness 1:37:33
2
14 Elizabeth Bryson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:37:33
3
15 Wendy King 1:37:33
4
16 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 1:37:33
5
17 Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 1:37:33
18 Melissa Ayotte 1:37:35
19 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:39:34
20 Karen Nash CCB Racing Team 1:42:38
21 Kristen Beard Riverside Racing 1:42:38
22 Stephanie Reilly 1:42:52
23 Cecilia Murgo Ten Speed Spokes 1:48:55
24 Acmae El yacoubi NEBC 1:49:32
25 Eileen Flaherty NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:08:44
DNF Marisa Rorabaugh BCA/Linen DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 3:15:55
2 Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:15:55
3 Raquel Miller Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation 3:19:29
4 Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing 3:19:29
5 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quadcycles 3:19:29
6 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:24:29
7 Regina Legge 3:24:44
8 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:31:42
9 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:32:17
10 Natasja Brooijmans 3:37:31
11 Helen Hatch CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:37:31
DNF Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation DNF Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
DNF Amy Miner Dealer.com Cycling Team DNF
DNF Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Ana Sirianni
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1