Log In
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 • Aug 3 2014
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Sturges Up!Idiomes 3:56:19
2 Lars Liebmann 3:56:29
3 Kevin Williams 3:59:19
4 Benoit Tonneau Specialized/HRRT 4:05:08
5 Alan Napack 4:07:38
6 James Mangion 4:10:26
7 Jeffrey Mangieri OCBC 4:17:57
8 Thomas Batista 4:18:36
9 Bill Shashaty Kingston Cyclery 4:23:40
10 James Englert 4:26:39
11 William Rowe 4:27:06
12 Michael Labat MAPSO 4:29:12
13 Tim Bantham SCC/HRRT 4:31:18 Teammate Top 5: Benoit Tonneau
14 Susanna Panzini SP CARBON BICYCLES 4:33:45
15 Keith Huntington 4:35:36
16 Keith Renfroe 4:35:38
17 Thomas Biaggi 4:36:07
18 Jim Basil SCC/HRRT 4:36:15 Teammate Top 5: Benoit Tonneau
19 Ian Mangion 4:37:17
20 Kenneth Levins 4:38:51
21 Brent Deisher Princeton Free Wheelers 4:40:56
22 Reed Rubey CRCA/Zitto e Pedala 4:42:49
23 Christopher Geiser 4:44:20
24 Eli Benson 4:46:57
25 Thomas Mueller 4:49:02
26 Jonathan Davis Triangle Cyclists 4:50:10
27 Tripp Doherty 4:50:30
28 David Lewis Parsons 4:51:16
29 Robert Kiesel 4:51:58
30 Gregg Horhota 4:53:53
31 Tim Mueller 4:55:02
32 Marvin Batres 4:57:38
33 Keith Smith 4:58:02
34 Michele Faul TMB 4:59:56
35 Paul Allen HRRT & Tomhannock Bicycle 4:59:56 Teammate Top 5: Benoit Tonneau
36 Merritt Bucholz 5:01:06
37 Grace Glowka Guy's Bicycle Racing 5:03:26
38 Dan Vogel 5:09:08
39 Tim Reiss Team Albany 5:12:48
40 Harrison Vogel 5:19:15
41 Ken Wilson 5:20:47
42 Michael Catania Weekend Warriors 5:21:27
43 Liviu Vogel 5:21:43
44 Michael Geller 5:23:26
45 Brian Smith 5:24:44
46 Gabriel Tenembaum new altitude tri club 5:25:36
47 Nancy Andrews 5:26:32
48 Glenn Blasius Target Training 5:31:43
49 Antonio Russo 5:34:10
50 Dan Young 5:34:37
51 Stephen Lasalle Team Albany 5:34:48
52 Chris Rome 5:36:24
53 Donna Briere weekend warriors 5:36:37
54 Erik Sointio 5:42:28
55 Jon Sointio 5:42:28
56 Joseph Iberti Kissena Cycling Club 5:42:32
57 Marcus Jarl 5:43:39
58 Stephen Andreopoulos All Saints Bike Club 5:43:45
59 Fred Gruhle 5:46:05
60 Kevin Kidder 5:53:33
61 Teresa Di sessa Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell / 6:02:02
62 Jillian Candiracci 6:03:44
63 Mark Lane William H. Lane Inc. 6:20:56
64 Charles Cummings 6:25:10
65 Quentin Hodgson 6:25:43
66 Pedro Negron 6:28:21
67 Jeanne-marie Baron NYCC 6:31:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Gustafsson 3:54:08
2 Shawn Jackson Teambikeway.com 3:55:20
3 Nathan Kanney TeamBikeway.com 3:55:20
4 Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists 3:55:59
5 Hunter Simpson team Somerset 3:56:49
6 Pedro Espinosa 3:57:29
7 Nick Burton Lucarelli & Castaldi 3:57:42
8 Daniel Morin EC mathieu Performance - Savini 3:57:42
9 Tim Willis 3:57:44
10 Pablo Kohan 4:00:55
11 Alexis Pinard VELOCE 4:05:10
12 Dovid Fein 4:07:31
13 Anthony Baugh 4:20:18
14 Paul Magda 4:22:29
15 Colden Kimber Favata's TRT Bicycles's 4:43:07
16 Adam Chea 4:50:04
17 Alex Chea 4:58:29
18 Christopher Zazzaro Rocky Point Cycle 5:23:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramunas Katkus Monclair bikery 3:54:20
2 Ronald Restivo Huntington Bicycle Club 3:57:25
3 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 3:57:59
4 Christopher Dudko CMS Cycle Racing 3:58:39
5 Brian Berry Search and State 3:59:33
6 Robert Savignol Blueshift Multisport 4:00:30
7 Patrick Hendrix ADK TRI CLUB 4:02:01
8 Sean Hillock 4:08:26
9 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 4:20:02
10 Jeffrey Platt Tom's Pro Bike 4:20:18
11 Uber Uribe 4:22:53
12 Jack Howard-potter 4:44:09
13 Jon Strodl Team Loco 4:49:23
14 Michael Madnick 4:51:16
15 Daniel Berner 4:51:16
16 Ross Stephens 5:42:14
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Tremaine Bikeway 3:57:41
2 Lee Merkel Pure Energy Racing 4:03:05
3 Jeff Litchfield Blue Steel Cyclery 4:10:18
4 Neil Isola MBCR 4:14:16
5 Claudio Torres 4:15:01
6 Peter Manning 4:15:03
7 Doron Lipshitz Montclair Cyclists 4:15:03
8 Peter Sisti 4:16:32
9 Chad Phillips 1K2GO-Burris Logistics 4:17:10
10 Sebastian Moll Zito e Pedale 4:17:12
11 Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club 4:17:49
12 Joe Ceglio 4:21:48
13 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 4:25:59
14 Scott Craighead Hillbusters 4:27:21
15 Robert King CRCA 5:22:54
16 Barry Gragg 5:29:16
17 Thomas Larison TNT 5:32:11
18 Thomas w. Cracovia TNT 5:32:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:30:51
Off The Front
2 Jd Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling 3:31:19
Off The Front
3 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 3:31:19
Off The Front
4 Danick Vandale Team Manitoba 3:31:48
Off The Front
5 Lawrence Heller Central New York Cycling 3:31:48
Off The Front
6 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 3:31:48
Off The Front
7 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 3:31:48
Off The Front
8 Nathan Dugan CRCA/Chimps in Training 3:32:45
Off The Front
9 Aaron Canale Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:32:45
Off The Front
10 Simon Langlois Bikurious Racing Collective 3:32:45
Off The Front
11 Philippe Lanthier Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais 3:33:50
1
12 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 3:33:50
2
13 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com cycling team 3:33:50
3
14 Kevin Wood 3:33:50
4
15 Andreas Katehis CRCA/Jr Development 3:33:50
5
16 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 3:33:50
6
17 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 3:33:50
7
18 Daniel Patterson CRCA/Velorigin Performance 3:33:50
8
19 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO 3:34:49
Off The Back
20 Gregory Seymour Sonic Boom Racing 3:34:49
Off The Back
21 Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value 3:34:49
Off The Back
22 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 3:35:07
Off The Back
23 Randy Hadzor Variety Studios / Mello Velo 3:35:35
Off The Back
24 Paul Byron Farm Team Elite 3:36:23
Off The Back
25 Ronald Araya Riptide Cycling Team EPS/CSS p/b Sh 3:36:23
Off The Back
26 Michael Staropoli Sherpa Elite Cycling 3:36:23
Off The Back
27 Greg Boileau Nine2Fivepro.com Cycling Team 3:36:34
Off The Back
28 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 3:37:22
Off The Back
29 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan Cycling Team 3:37:50
Off The Back
30 Corey Williams BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 3:38:35
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chris Young
31 Maxwell Godbey Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 3:38:37
Off The Back
32 William Crabtree 3:38:37
Off The Back
33 Andrew Kruger Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:40:38
Off The Back
34 Aaron Hamill Waterloo Cycling Club 3:43:01
Off The Back
35 Nigel Roedde Nine2FivePro.com cycling team 3:49:00
Off The Back
36 Keith Watkins Central New York Cycling 3:49:37
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Heller
37 Aaron Phipps bike Depot 3:51:36
Off The Back
38 Birk Mcgilvrey La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 3:56:33
Off The Back
39 Oguz Orkan 3:56:46
Off The Back
40 Gerald Chen Nine2FivePro.com cycling team 3:56:50
Off The Back
41 Hans Loeffelholz Nine2FivePro.com 4:02:40
Off The Back
42 Andrew Logiudice skylands/sussex bike 4:05:38
Off The Back
43 Egor Astakhov BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 4:43:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Chris Young
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value 3:40:27
Off The Front
2 Jovica Ivetic Unattached 3:40:27
Off The Front
3 Jonathon Laurie CRCA/Foundation 3:40:39
Off The Front
4 Brian Howles CS Velo 3:41:36
Off The Front
5 Nat Shaver 3:41:36
Off The Front
6 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 3:41:36
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Will Carroll
7 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:42:16
1
8 Hayden Judd Pink Street Cycling 3:42:16
2
9 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo 3:42:16
3
10 Emerson Glassey 3:42:16
4
11 Tim Wern Benidorm Bikes/EBCC 3:42:16
5
12 Jeb Fowler Linen/ BCA 3:42:16
6
13 Zachary Kramer 1K2Go Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:42:16
7
14 Christian Whitney Cannibal Velo Club 3:43:08
Off The Back
15 Tyler Chapman Bike Rack Racing 3:43:08
Off The Back
16 Richard Holzworth La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling 3:43:12
Off The Back
17 Pj Bottoms 3:43:47
Off The Back
18 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 3:44:08
Off The Back
19 Mark Wilens Team Overlook 3:44:08
Off The Back
20 Derek Johanson 3:45:00
Off The Back
21 Markdavid Mcpherson CRCA/BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 3:45:00
Off The Back
22 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing - Sommerville Spor 3:45:00
Off The Back
23 Dominick Maietta Team Bicycle Doctor 3:45:00
Off The Back
24 Mike Janeiro Pro Mountain Outfitters/Sharp Medic 3:45:30
Off The Back
25 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 3:45:42
Off The Back
26 Nick Sabatelli CT Cycling Advancement Program 3:45:42
Off The Back
27 Rade Popovic Pop Works 3:45:42
Off The Back
28 Marcos Picchio CS VELO 3:45:48
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Howles
29 Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:45:57
Off The Back
30 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 3:47:38
Off The Back
31 Galen Xing CRCA/Jr Development 3:48:27
Off The Back
32 Greg Hruby 3:48:27
Off The Back
33 Thomas Discepola W&D Racing / NYC Velo 3:48:27
Off The Back
34 Silas Clark Team HB Hilltop 3:48:27
Off The Back
35 Martin Skotnicki CRCA 3:48:27
Off The Back
36 Justin Strauss CRCA/Jr Development 3:48:57
Off The Back
37 Mark Jorgensen PSRacing/Masterpiece Kitchens 3:48:57
Off The Back
38 Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo 3:52:19
Off The Back
39 Michael Gallagher QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:52:32
Off The Back
40 Kaan Sarci CRCA/Jr Development 3:52:32
Off The Back
41 John Garcia 3:57:23
Off The Back
42 Parker Chea Star Track NYC 3:58:23
Off The Back
43 Jonathan Green CMS Racing 3:58:23
Off The Back
44 Shane Eno O'Regan's Subaru Cycling 3:58:23
Off The Back
45 Tom Catherines HBC RACING 4:03:19
Off The Back
46 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 4:05:46
Off The Back
47 Richard Bartolo 4:05:50
Off The Back
48 Craig Thaler Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 4:16:16
Off The Back
49 Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 4:19:58
Off The Back
50 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 4:25:50
Off The Back
51 Christian Thompson 4:30:22
Off The Back
52 Daniel Sullivan Team Town Cycle 4:33:05
Off The Back
53 Daniel Golden Search and State 4:38:26
Off The Back
54 Per Rosenkvist CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 4:42:30
Off The Back
55 Joseph Ault C S Velo 4:46:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Howles
56 Carlos Guerrero CRCA/RBNY Racing-Sommerville Sports 4:51:29
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 50   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michel Jean Sports GTH 3:30:03
2 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 3:30:03
3 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 3:30:18
4 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:30:18
5 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:30:18
6 Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central 3:32:04
7 Bryan Teter Fit Werx 3:32:04
8 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery 3:32:04
9 Andreas Runggatscher FinKraft Cycling Team 3:32:04 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
10 Markmax Saenger Windham Mountain Oufitters 3:33:34
11 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 3:35:24
12 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 3:37:07
13 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 3:39:00
14 Jeffrey Griffin QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 3:39:00
15 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 3:41:11 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
16 Jose Gallo Strictly Bicycles 3:42:24
17 Mike Carney US Military Cycling 3:42:28
18 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:43:56 Teammate Top 5: David Gazsi
19 Joseph Orgera triangle cyclists 3:46:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Funk No.22 Bicycle Co./ Verge Sport/ CCN 3:32:04
2 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:34:10
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:39:00
4 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:39:43
5 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 3:39:43
6 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 3:39:43
7 Bob Meikle 3:40:37
8 William Caligari Linen 3:41:31
9 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America 3:42:09
10 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 3:42:24
11 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 3:42:24
12 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:43:36 Teammate Top 5: Haluk Sarci
13 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 3:46:34
14 David St. lawrence Down cycles 3:46:34
15 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:46:34
16 Brian Mcandrews PA Masters RC 3:56:31
17 Charles Rowland EBS Racing 4:08:07
18 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 4:08:17
19 Jim Mcdonald Sherpa 4:27:28
20 Michael Small 4:43:08
21 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 5:05:48
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Goodfellow dope Silber Pro Cycling 4:38:52
2 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:38:52
3 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:38:57
4 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 4:39:00 Teammate Win: William Goodfellow
5 Matthieu Jeann�s V�loselect Cycling Team 4:39:59
6 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 4:40:11
7 Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe / Devinci 4:40:50
8 Thibault Jeannes V�loselect Cycling Team 4:41:10 Teammate Top 5: Matthieu Jeann�s
9 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:41:15 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seitz
10 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 4:41:15
11 Marcos Mazzola lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 4:41:15 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seitz
12 Jack Burke team CHCH/NCCH 4:41:15
13 John Harris CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 4:42:15
14 Fred Thomas Downeast Racing 4:42:15
15 Cory Small CCB Racing 4:42:15
16 Matthew Di silvestro Euro-sports 4:42:15
17 Bill Ash QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes.com 4:43:05
18 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:43:34
19 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 4:44:56
20 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES 4:44:59
21 Nicolas Ducharme 4:44:59
22 William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 4:47:26
23 Michael Le rossignol Independant 4:47:26
24 Philippe Allard Guru Racing Team 4:47:26
25 Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes 4:47:26
26 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 4:47:26
27 Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle Club 4:55:40
28 Mitchell Macdonald O'Regan's Subaru Cycling 5:01:40
29 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 5:01:40
30 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro- 5:01:40
31 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 5:03:43
32 Tom Goetz 5:04:37
33 Olivier Lavigueur GURU racing team 5:08:55
34 William Morris Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 5:08:55
35 ? Max Rensselaer 5:15:23
36 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 5:17:12 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seitz
37 Joelle Numainville OPtum 5:20:10
38 James lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 5:20:10
39 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 5:20:10
40 Colin Mckenna Lambs Gap Cycling Team 5:23:51
41 Brian Wolff GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles 5:29:51
42 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 5:31:34
43 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 5:34:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:57:22
2 Paolina Allan P-K express 3:58:13
3 Stefanie Sydlik pedalpowertraining.com 4:00:44
4 Caroline Moakley PainPathways Racing 4:01:22
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 4:01:22
6 Dafn� Th�roux-izquierdo Espoirs Quilicot 4:01:25
7 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 4:01:38
8 Laurence Dumais Espoirs Quilicot 4:02:46
9 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 4:02:46 Teammate Win: Christine Schryver
10 Kristie Nichols james : QCW p.b. breakawaybikes.com 4:05:50
11 Genevieve Krahn Team Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 4:06:07
12 Suzanna Dupee Happy Tooth Women's Racing 4:09:59
13 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 4:13:41
14 Amy Kneale FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 4:14:32
15 Kristin Lotito CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 4:16:48
16 Susan Moore Action Bikes & Outdoor 4:21:29
17 Caryl Gale CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recove 4:36:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 4:12:30
2 Melissa Hiller QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 4:12:30
3 Chrish. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 4:13:16
4 Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 4:17:46
5 Natasja Brooijmans 4:19:44
6 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 4:24:13
7 Natalie Tapias CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 4:24:45 Teammate Top 5: Chrish. Hadgis
8 Alexandra Tory Brands Cycle & Fitness 4:24:45
9 Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo 4:39:17
10 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 4:47:54
11 Fraida Levilev CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom 4:49:15 Teammate Top 5: Chrish. Hadgis
12 Natalie Krantz 5:10:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2