Log In
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette • Aug 29 2014
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Luke Bligh Penrose Park Velo Team
3 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
4 Matthew Salpietro Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
5 Jay Dore CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
6 Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen Penrose Park Velo Team
7 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
9 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
10 Michael Saunders Dogfish Racing Team
11 Jamie Anderson University of Cincinnati
12 Chad Briggs Korte Hammer Down Racing
13 Christopher Connolly Quantum Mesa Cycles
14 Andy Prickett Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
15 Robin Zuend Quantum Mesa Cycles
16 Justin Leopold Cycle City Racing
17 Chris Loehner Brands Cycles & Fitness
18 Roger Parmelee Sixcycle-RK&O
19 Chad Coccaro Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
20 Garrett Roth ISCorp
21 Brian Arfmann ABD Cycling Team
22 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
23 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Erin Elliott Team Soundpony
25 Derek Christison Momentum Racing LLC - MO
26 Michael allison Gp velotek GP Velotek
27 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
28 Nicholas Grigsby Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
29 Brenden Hardy Atlas Cycling
30 Matt Brophy Momentum Racing LLC - MO
31 Edward Wimmer Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
32 Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
33 Simon Jones Hincapie Development team
34 Tom Petty The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
35 Paul Jackson Team HFA p/b Competitive Industries
36 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
37 Ethan Luebbe Blue River Bicycle Club
38 John Holden Momentum Racing LLC - MO
39 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
40 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo
41 Jose Avila
42 Jay Strothman
43 John Straub Dogfish Racing Team
44 Timothy Nixon Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
45 Keith Vogl Quantum Mesa Cycles
46 Andres Echeverri WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
47 Ford Murphy
48 Marty Levine The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
49 Evan Lardinois Momentum Racing LLC - MO
50 Evan Blankenship Spin City Racing
51 Thomas Walsh Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
52 Cody Lennon Metro East Cycling
53 Matthew Vandivort Sixcycle-RK&O
54 Andrew Petty Hub Bicycle Company
55 Kyle Cress Korte Hammer Down Racing
56 Peter Krause Mercy Kuat
57 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing
58 Brendan Eppert Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
59 Alex Bumpers Volharden
60 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing Team
61 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
62 Andrew Lang Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
63 Christopher L hill Sonic Boom Racing
64 Jonathan Bell Dogfish Racing Team
65 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish Racing Team
66 Alex Grman Korte Hammer Down Racing
67 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn/Rapid Transit
68 Brian Gaines NorthStar Development Cycling
69 Dustin Greer
70 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
71 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
72 Austin Elser GP Velotek
73 Mark French PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
74 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
75 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
76 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
77 Tyler Cloutier Cutaway - Felt p/b Angus Dentistry
78 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
79 Todd Campbell Epic Cycling Team
80 Kelly Wallace Zealous Racing
81 David Gray Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
82 Scott Williamson GP Velotek
83 Jason Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
84 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
85 Andrew Kramer Momentum Racing LLC - MO
86 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
87 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat
88 Reece Oleson NorthStar Development
89 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
90 Renato Sosa Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 64   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
2 Donovan Clarke
3 Mitchell Gray Team Mack
4 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Chris Lowry Brone's Bike Shop
6 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Ross Given Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel Repai
8 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
9 Erik Nasby Brone's Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Chris Lowry
10 Ben Craig Leadout Cycling Team
11 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12 Mike Pruitt Quantum Mesa Cycles
13 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
14 Tyler Hart
15 Reid Cranmer Quantum Mesa Cycles
16 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
17 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
18 Eric Humes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
19 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
21 Zach Smith Dark Horse Racing
22 Noah Collins Big D Cycling
23 Mark Hitzhusen
24 Tyler Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
25 Ryan Frederickson Purdue University
26 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
27 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
28 Daniel Cleiman Sixcycle-RK&O
29 Tony Stanislav Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
30 Michael Kutz Dogfish Racing Team
31 Chris Koenig Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
32 Jim Polizos Rhythm Racing
33 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
34 Michael Sokol Tulsa Wheelmen
35 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish Racing Team
36 Matthew Hynes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
37 Jacob Buchowski
38 Shawn Mears Bike Burlington
39 Austin Gomes Quantum Mesa Cycles
40 Greg Clark Herradura Tequila/Revoluzione Racin
41 Nathan Shay Cycle City Racing
42 Aaron Gardner Dogfish Racing Team
43 Andrew Kramer Momentum Racing LLC - MO
44 Michael Bobelak Pfoodman Racing
45 Justin Lebb Rhythm Racing
46 Joel Raymond Leadout Cycling Team
47 Michael Liedtke Korte Hammer Down Racing
48 Matthew Shipman Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
49 Michael Chettleburgh
50 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
51 Ryan Faust Leadout Cycling Team
52 James Laville
53 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Win: David Rose
54 Aaron Mangum
55 Nicholas Brummer Wheelfast Cycling Team
56 Kyle Rainey GP Velotek
57 Grant Harrison GP Velotek
58 Nathaniel Schoonover Momentum Racing LLC - MO
59 Matt Ledbetter GP Velotek
60 Adam Tingler Team Soundpony
61 Phillip Smith
62 Phil Wehrman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
63 Joey Scott Burnham Racing
64 Jeremy Williamson Guitar Lab
65 Jesse Williams Quantum Mesa Cycles
66 Shawn Oneal
67 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
68 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Win: David Rose
69 Patrick Gillespie Quantum Mesa Cycles
70 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
71 David Mason Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
72 James Barclay xXx Racing
73 Jp Slosar The Cyclery & Fitness Center
74 Thomas Hawley Guitar Lab
75 David Vong Ozark Cycling Club
76 Damien Garrels Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Penrod Team Soundpony
2 David Krobath
3 John Lake South City Cycling Club
4 Ken Sellenrick South City Cycling Club
5 Matthew Luebeck Korte Hammer Down Racing
6 Michael Klebolt Revolution Cycles
7 Philip Leachman
8 Scott stewart Michelob ultra - big shark racing team Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
9 Pierre Dimaggio
10 Carl Meine
11 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St. Louis
12 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
13 Eric Franklin Team Soundpony Teammate Win: Nicholas Penrod
14 Jeff Powell Chain Reaction Racing
15 Steve Timm Chain Reaction Racing
16 Bradley Barton Quantum Mesa Cycles
17 James Adelmann Quantum Mesa Cycles
18 Stephen Finch South City Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: John Lake
19 Joe Switzer The Cyclery & Fitness Center
20 Thomas Todd Team Soundpony Teammate Win: Nicholas Penrod
21 Zachary Scharnhorst
22 James Barclay xXx Racing
23 Matthew Martin
24 Robert Link VeloBrew Cycling Club
25 James Halpin Queen City Wheels
26 Grant Hayes
27 Dylan Mason
28 Ryan Ellen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
29 Chris Dougan The Cyclery & Fitness Center
30 David Archer The Cyclery & Fitness Center
31 Mark Wilson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
32 Eric Edgar Chain Reaction Racing
33 Matt Yates Chain Reaction Racing
34 Bill Morris Off the Front Racing
35 Michael Liedtke Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Luebeck
36 John Witt The Wheel Racing
37 Edward Enriquez Chain Reaction Racing
38 Charles Rogers
39 Charlie Bird Sixcycle-RK&O
40 Brad Breese
41 Kyle Nottmeier
42 Nicholas Heckerson
43 Scott Aalfs Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
44 Rodney Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Luebeck
45 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
46 Michael Allen Revolution Cycles
47 Freddy Bernabe
48 Shawn Hayden Ozark Cycling Club
49 David Matheny
50 Thomas Verstappen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
51 Paul Sauer Velo Force
52 Jason Roche Mike's Bikes STL
53 William Matthews Team Soundpony Teammate Win: Nicholas Penrod
54 Neil Chace
55 Chris Keller South City Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: John Lake
56 Tom Borich Westside Multi Sports
57 Christopher Pilarski
58 Jeffrey Brandhorst Ozark Cycling Club
59 Jerry Bruce Team Berry Juice Racing
60 Dylan Smith
DNF Stephen Rhodes Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Top 5: Matthew Luebeck
61 Kevin Krekeler
DNF Sean Thurman Team Berry Juice Racing
DNF Casey Grove South City Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: John Lake
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Gavin Moore Relevant Works Cycling
11 Alex Ditchen Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
12 Nicholas Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
14 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
16 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
17 Andrew Stafford
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Casey Lang Hub Bicycle Company
3 Franck Bock V.C. Bikesport
6 Nicholas Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
8 Jacob Slosar GP Velotek
9 Jeremy Roberts ICCC-St. Louis
13 Benjamin Ortinau
15 Spencer White
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Edward Walters The Hub Bicycle Company
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5 Alex Panchot
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Murphy Quantum Mesa Cycles
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling
4 Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
5 Karl Stover The Cyclery & Fitness Center
6 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
7 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
8 Michael Gibson Pedal p/b LTP Development Team
9 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
10 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
11 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
12 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Win: Russell Murphy
13 Andrzej Krzysiak WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
14 Jeffrey A hartman Boulder Orthopedics
15 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru Excel Sports
16 John Kelly Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
17 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
18 J P brocket Ethos Racing
19 Steve Lawrence Roosters/Bikers Edge-UT
20 Larry Marti FRANCO Bicycles Racing
21 Patrick Robinson 360 Racing
22 William Franzen
23 Theodore Araneta Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
24 Gary Doering Team Mack Racing Assn
25 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
26 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team
27 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching
28 Juan Ramirez Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
29 Chris Cleeland Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
30 Todd Metz
31 K.c. Borden Power Partners Racing
32 Terry Coddington Team Athlete Forward
33 James Vandeven Dogfish Racing Team
34 Scott Shaw The Cyclery & Fitness Center Teammate Top 5: Karl Stover
35 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
36 Darin Marlow Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
37 Steve Fine Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
38 Ivan Murdock Clarksville Velo
39 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
40 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
41 Scott Chen Clarksville Velo
42 Matthew Dutcher 360 Racing
43 David Briggs I AM Racing
44 John Neihouse Team Athlete Forward
45 Jaime Garzon Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
46 Tim Davis Team Heroes- MOB
47 Tracy Smith Metro East Cycling
48 Lonnie Kennedy Quantum Mesa Cycles Teammate Win: Russell Murphy
49 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club
50 Gary Dyer The Cyclery & Fitness Center Teammate Top 5: Karl Stover
51 Marc Walter Powerade
52 Al Senft Sustainable Endurance Coaching
53 Bill Marshall KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b Chal
54 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
55 Michael Inglis Pro Peloton Pinarello Racing Team
56 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
57 John Marbarger The Cyclery & Fitness Center Teammate Top 5: Karl Stover
58 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
59 Richard Huddleston Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
60 Alan Hobbie
61 Shannon Moore Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Chuck Pass Velo Force
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare*
2 Daniel Holloway Athlete Octane Cycling*
3 Kenneth Hanson UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Luke Keough
4 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation
5 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
6 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-Davidson
7 Frank Travieso Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
8 Isaac Howe Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
9 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
10 Brad Neagos BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
11 David Guttenplan SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
12 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
13 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
14 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
15 Geron Williams Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
16 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
17 Devin Clark Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
18 Andrew Buntz Credite Velo - Trek
19 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
20 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser Grand Performance
21 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
22 Zachary Carlson Matrix/RBM
23 Evan Hartig KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing
25 Brian Ellison EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
26 Evan Murphy Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
27 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
28 Grant Erhard Quantum Mesa Cycles
29 Michael J. smith Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
30 Benjamin Renkema Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
31 Jesse Keough Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
32 Stephan Hirsch BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
33 Carson Lange Gateway Harley-Davidson
34 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
35 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
36 Thomas Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
37 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
38 Robert Hargrove Musette Racing
39 Michael Pincus UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
40 Matt Bole Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
41 Anthony Canevari Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
42 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
43 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
44 Mac Brennan BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
45 Colton Barrett Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
46 Justin Morris Team Novo Nordisk
47 Cole House Intelligentsia Coffee
48 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo
49 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
50 Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
51 Jacob White ELBOWZ Racing
52 Michaelee Bowes I AM Racing
53 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
54 Connor Brown Team Winded Development
55 Armando Cardenas Green Bay Cycles
56 Matt Moosa Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
57 Jack Funk GP Velotek
58 Josh Estes Team Athlete Forward
59 Joshua Alexander CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Rafael Meran
60 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson
61 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
62 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-Davidson
63 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing
64 Ryan Aitcheson UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
65 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
66 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Racing
67 Luis Galaviz Team Athlete Forward
68 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
69 Justin Lowe Low Country Cycling Team
70 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen
71 Evan Bybee DNA Racing
72 Brad White UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Luke Keough
73 David Cueli The 706 Project
74 ? Charles UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
75 Sean Metz EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
76 Daniel Williams Korte Hammer Down Racing
77 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
78 David Warner Green Line Velo
79 Conor Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
80 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
81 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Luke Keough
82 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
83 Levi Baker Team Athlete Forward
84 Brian Dziewa Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Mike Weiss Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Thacker Reeves FRESH Racing
DNF Adam Koble ELBOWZ Racing
DNF Ricky Randall DNA Racing
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
DNF Benjamin Dilley UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Benjamin Swedberg UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
DNF Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Luke Keough
DNF Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
DNF Jose De jesus Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Simon Strobel Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Ross White Credite Velo - Trek
DNF Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat
DNF Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Chad Hartley Athlete Octane Cycling* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
DNF Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Luke Keough
DNF Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony
DNF Aandres Alzate esco Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
DNF Joseph Hill Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Fletcher Lydick Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
DNF Cameron Rex Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Chris Hulse Dogfish Racing Team
DNF Ruud Cremers Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Kevin Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT
DNF Edward Kim Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Isaiah Newkirk Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Joshua Carter Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
DNF Benjamin Weaver Zipp Factory Team
DNF Jacob Keough UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
Finishers: Cat 1: 85   Cat 2: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Venasa Ray Trek Bicycle Store of KC
2 Hannah Todd Pink Rhino Racing
3 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Stephanie Kaplan CityMD Racing
5 Jennifer Schook The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Susan Hersey Naked Women's Racing
7 Brittany Stark FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
8 Courtney Bach ThinkFinance Racing
9 Lindsay Custer HealthSouth Racing Team
10 Rachel Sleeman
11 Kelly Skinner Midwest Cycling Community NE
12 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
13 Linda Johnson Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
14 Bethany Himel Korte Hammer Down Racing
15 Maria Esswein Dogfish Racing Team
16 Alice Butler The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Schook
17 Kelly Patty Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
18 Christine samuelson ? Dogfish Racing Team
19 Christina Luera Tom's Bicycles
20 Molly Brady The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Schook
21 Jaime cohen ?
22 Kari Sederburg CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
23 Lisa Glad Velo Force
24 Stacy Bragg
25 Stephanie Nadeau The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Schook
26 Claire Reinbold South City Cycling Club
27 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
28 Jennifer Cochran Korte Hammer Down Racing / Metro Ea
29 Amy Brooksher Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
30 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing
31 Stephanie Lamb Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/
32 Victoria Kanizer OKCX
33 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing
34 Teresa Colmenero isocentric
35 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Courtney Cushard SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
37 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
38 Jana Strait GP Velotek
39 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
41 Niki Nation PSIMET Racing
42 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
43 Judy Slosar The Cyclery & Fitness Center
DNF Karen Brocket JET Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Callah Robinson Zealous Racing
4 Sidney Greenstreet
6 Annika Wallace
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Victoria Brocket Ethos Racing
5 Melissa Gomes Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Crang Quantum Mesa Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare*
2 Samantha Schneider TIBCO/To the Top*
3 Erica Allar Colavita-Fine Cooking*
4 Tina Pic Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
5 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
6 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
7 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
8 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk
9 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
10 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
11 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
12 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
13 Mary Elizabeth maroon TWENTY16 Pro Cycling
14 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
15 Skylar Schneider TIBCO/To the Top* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
16 Elizabeth Wilborne UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
17 Britta Siegel
18 Anna Sanders FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
19 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
20 Mia Loquai FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
21 Natalia Franco ISCorp
22 Christina Birch Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
23 Lindsay Bayer Fearless Femme Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
24 Kimberley Turner Naked Women's Racing
25 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4
26 Kaytie Scott LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle
27 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Top 5: Laura Van gilder
28 Kristabel Doebel-hickok TIBCO/To the Top* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
29 Gwen Inglis Groove Subaru Excel Sports
30 Solymar Rivera PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
31 Christy Keely Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
32 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura
33 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
34 Holly Mathews TIBCO/To the Top* Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
35 Ash Duban Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
36 Lisa Kennish CityMD Racing
37 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
38 Vera Divenyi Naked Women's Racing
39 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
40 Emilie Flanigan Midwest Cycling Community NE
41 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4
42 Sara Yancovitz Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
43 Shannon Parrish Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
44 Lenore Pipes Colavita-Fine Cooking* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
45 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing
46 Patricia Work Korte Hammer Down Racing
47 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
48 Tracey Cameron Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
49 Amber Neben FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
50 Tiffany Pezzulo Vanderkitten
51 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
52 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking* Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
53 Stephanie Breslin de sosa TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
54 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
55 Jennifer Wagner Team Cycleton
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5