Log In
Purgatory Road Race • Jun 19 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 2:17:37
Off The Front
2 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:00:30
3 Brian Campbell 545 Velo st Teammate Win: Matt Mitchell
4 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
5 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle Cycling Club 0:00:32
6 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:00:36
1
7 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania st
2
8 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania st
3
9 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com st
4
10 Timothy Smith st
5
11 Matthew Kressy M1 Racing/WeeBike.com st
6
12 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
7
13 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen st
8
14 Keith Gauvin cyclonaut racers st
9
15 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
10
16 Paul Miller 545 Velo st
11
Teammate Win: Matt Mitchell
17 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo st
12
Teammate Win: Matt Mitchell
18 John Foley st
13
19 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle st
14
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hines
20 Brett Rutledge International Bicycle Centers st
15
21 Steve Stockwell Sunapee Racing Team st
16
22 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club st
17
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Hines
23 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers st
18
24 Matthew Myette Zanconato Racing st
25 Bryan Haas IRSMedic/Berlin Bike/Best Cleaners st
26 Adam Sternfield M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:01:25
Off The Back
27 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers st
Off The Back
28 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
Off The Back
29 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge 0:01:56
Off The Back
30 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
31 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:04:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Matt Mitchell
32 Justin Bourque bikebarnracing.com 0:04:46
Off The Back
33 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:04:52
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Matt Mitchell
34 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:05:04
Off The Back
35 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 0:05:24
Off The Back
36 Andrew Hackel Cycle Fitness 0:05:24
Off The Back
37 Joseph Ackerman Cycle Loft 0:05:50
Off The Back
38 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:08:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
39 David Penney 0:08:41
Off The Back
40 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team lap
Off The Back
41 Robert Degrace lap
Off The Back
42 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team lap
Off The Back
43 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch lap
Off The Back
44 Spike Mclaughlin Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: A. zane Wenzel
Starters:52   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com 2:16:16
Off The Front
2 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:02:31
1
3 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar 0:02:31
2
4 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club 0:02:31
3
5 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:02:31
4
6 Eric Derivera Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing 0:02:31
5
7 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:02:31
6
8 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:02:31
7
9 Marty Hodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:02:31
8
10 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:02:31
9
11 Joseph Rano Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:02:31
10
12 Leo Devellian CCB Racing 0:02:38
1
13 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com 0:02:38
2
14 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 0:02:38
3
15 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:02:38
4
16 Steve Witkus Bikeman.com 0:02:38
5
17 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling 0:02:38
6
18 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo 0:02:38
7
19 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 0:02:38
8
20 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 0:02:58
21 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:02:58
22 James Carrington Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:03:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Art Podgorski jr.
23 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch 0:03:09
Off The Back
24 Timothy Buckley Sunapee Racing Team 0:03:09
Off The Back
25 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:03:26
Off The Back
26 Frank Jennings GEARWORKS 0:05:44
Off The Back
27 Tom Worster 545 Velo 0:08:52
Off The Back
28 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:09:23
Off The Back
29 Todd Buckley Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:09:23
Off The Back
30 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 0:09:23
Off The Back
31 Ken Abrams Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:09:23
Off The Back
32 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:09:23
Off The Back
33 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 0:10:05
Off The Back
34 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing 0:12:52
Off The Back
35 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:12:52
Off The Back
36 Garry Sansoucie BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch lap
Off The Back
37 Jeffrey Corish CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
38 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee Racing Team lap
Off The Back
39 Michael Mercier 545 Velo lap
Off The Back
40 Michael Theroux Paradise Sports lap
Off The Back
41 Peter Collins Peterson's Bike Shop lap
Off The Back
42 Peter Megdal NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
43 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Wheelworks lap
Off The Back
44 Rich Mazzola Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Len Engel
45 David Andersen Boston Road Club lap
Off The Back
46 Paul Anderson Arc En Ciel lap
Off The Back
47 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall lap
Off The Back
48 John Kolios CVC / Subaru of New England lap
Off The Back
49 Chris Brewer Bikeman.com lap
Off The Back
50 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental lap
Off The Back
51 Brian Schwarzentruber Stage5Cycling lap
Off The Back
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Garber Greater Hartford Cycling Club 2:40:06
Off The Front
2 Anthony Clark nebikeconsulting.com 0:03:33
1
3 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling st
2
4 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles st
3
5 Bradford Perley mafia racing st
4
6 Leo Sandoval st
5
7 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycles / Iglehart Frame st
6
8 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. st
7
9 James Bolognani Rhino Bike Works st
8
10 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery st
9
11 Anson Ross Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
10
Teammate Win: Graham Garber
12 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc. st
11
13 Daniel Bensen Watts-Up Racing st
12
14 Shane Moran Westwood Velo st
13
15 Nathan Davis Valley Performance Bike Werx st
14
16 Synjen Marrocco Unattached st
15
17 Lucas Fortini Unnattached st
16
18 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. st
19 Karl Sineath Boston Road Club st
20 Matthew Theodore Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com st
21 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global 0:04:22
22 Stephen Wright Minuteman Road Club 0:04:31
23 Ryan Littlefield Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski 0:05:10
24 ? ? 0:06:25
25 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
26 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club st
27 Graham Long CCB/Wheelworks st
28 Matthew Griswold B2C2 p/b Boloco st
29 Sean Groenwald crca luzzo st
30 Jeff Gelt Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:08:16
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Graham Garber
31 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks 0:10:08
Off The Back
32 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 0:13:58
Off The Back
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 1:51:58
1
2 Erick Anderson Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continent st
2
3 James Berry Dolce Vita Cycling st
3
4 Robin Liston Claremont Cycle Depot st
4
5 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRracing.com st
5
6 Connor Cushman Z?m Velo st
6
7 Peter Bowring st
7
8 Colin Reuter B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles st
8
9 Geremia Ortega CRCA/Foundation st
9
10 Austin Novis Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
10
11 Matthew Miller Threshold Cycling st
11
12 Jim Paolantonio KA-POW Team Jack Ass st
12
13 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team 0:00:20 Teammate Win: Brendan Mccormack
14 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania st
15 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club st
16 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner st
17 Michael Martin Expo/Superior Energy st
18 Steven Bedard Sunapee 0:00:27 Teammate Top 5: Erick Anderson
19 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots st
20 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 0:00:30
21 Michael Stearns Catamount st
22 Stefano Zanotti Eastern Bloc Cycling Club st
23 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:38
24 Andrew Clemence Sunapee Racing Team st Teammate Top 5: Erick Anderson
25 Paul Sennott 0:00:43
26 Mark Schleinitz st
27 Christopher d Arling Portland Velo Club st
28 Peter Schlueter 0:00:51
1
29 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England st
2
30 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania st
3
31 Ned Connelly Cox Communications Cycling Team st
4
32 Robert Follansbee Minuteman Road Club st
5
33 John Smith Minuteman Road Club st
6
34 Jonathan Tarbox Expo/Superior Energy st
7
35 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen 0:05:04
Off The Back
36 William Turner Minuteman Road Club 0:06:23
Off The Back
37 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club st
Off The Back
38 Bret Bedard 0:06:37
Off The Back
39 Harris Navelski Fluid/D26 0:06:49
Off The Back
40 Matthew Gilbert NBX/quadfire racing st
Off The Back
41 Mark Greve Refunds Now st
Off The Back
42 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
Off The Back
43 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:07:00
Off The Back
44 Jack Hayden ECV st
Off The Back
45 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
Off The Back
46 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 0:07:37
Off The Back
47 James Hall NEBC st
Off The Back
48 Michael Weston 545 Velo st
Off The Back
49 Paul Disciullo BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 0:08:44
Off The Back
50 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:10:48
Off The Back
51 Mark Yore st
Off The Back
52 Can Meral Blue Hills Cycling club 0:11:57
Off The Back
53 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF 0:12:57
Off The Back
54 Jonathan Delcolle Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC 0:12:28
Off The Back
55 Mark Champagne Northampton Cycling Club 0:12:57
Off The Back
56 Mathew Sweda Boston Road Club st
Off The Back
57 David Singerman MIT Cycling/FXDD st
Off The Back
58 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing st
Off The Back
59 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT 0:14:02
Off The Back
60 Rod Moreno st
Off The Back
61 Steve Bryant Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC st
Off The Back
62 Alexander Wilson st
Off The Back
63 ? ? 0:16:15
Off The Back
64 Kevin Pisacich CVC / Subaru of New England 0:17:04
Off The Back
65 Geoff Williams Refunds Now 0:17:23
Off The Back
66 Kevin Murphy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:17:35
Off The Back
67 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club st
Off The Back
68 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:18:09
Off The Back
69 John Disciullo 545 Velo 0:18:24
Off The Back
70 Daniel Opoku CVC/Subaru of New England 0:21:03
Off The Back
71 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
72 Bobby Norigian 0:22:44
Off The Back
73 John Cavanaugh Cycle Loft Velo 0:27:16
Off The Back
74 Robert Winnett Boston University Cycling 0:31:08
Off The Back
Starters:90   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 64   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 1:36:07
2 James Wohlgemuth 0:00:08
1
3 Stewart Dawson Glasgow Wheelers st
2
4 Wes Deane Cox Cummunication cyling st
3
5 Kirk Samuelson st
4
6 David Boyce Housatonic Wheel Club st
5
7 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club st
6
Teammate Win: Doug Kennedy
8 Lenny Snyderman Tour Vitesse st
7
9 Richard Bushey GMB313514 st
8
10 Jason Nelson Grace Bicycles Velo Club 0:00:38
11 Christopher f Ox st
12 John Vedoe 0:00:45
Off The Back
13 Mark West 0:01:12
Off The Back
14 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club st
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Doug Kennedy
15 Joel Lamendola QuadCycles 0:01:38
Off The Back
16 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club 0:02:41
Off The Back
17 Daniel Goldman st
Off The Back
18 Kevin Brant Grace Bicycles Velo Club st
Off The Back
19 Terry Batchelder Cargill st
Off The Back
20 Danny Saccoccio Sensata st
Off The Back
21 Thomas Allessio 0:03:34
Off The Back
22 Rick Tobin grace bicycles velo club 0:03:57
Off The Back
23 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club 0:04:04
Off The Back
24 Greg Sheets NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
25 Jim Pirzyk Wild Card Cycling 0:04:18
Off The Back
26 Lane Turner st
Off The Back
27 David Palleiko st
Off The Back
28 Jim Giller Vollers Law Office/ The Start House 0:05:25
Off The Back
29 David Potter st
Off The Back
30 Josh Fenollosa Equipe Henry st
Off The Back
31 Alton Hughes Boston Road Club st
Off The Back
32 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling st
Off The Back
33 Peter Ward North American Velo 0:06:21
Off The Back
34 Richard Hislop 0:07:43
Off The Back
35 William Matuszak 0:07:51
Off The Back
36 Larry Hernandez Boston Road Club 0:08:16
Off The Back
37 William Smith Quinebaug Valley Velo Club 0:10:07
Off The Back
38 Robert Butterfield Bennington Cycke Club 0:10:50
Off The Back
39 Webb Brightwell st
Off The Back
40 Brian O'grady Central Wheel/GHCC 0:11:06
Off The Back
41 Bob Mckenney Blue Hills Cycling 0:11:40
Off The Back
42 Sean Sweeney 0:12:05
Off The Back
43 Richard Palken 0:16:23
Off The Back
44 Timothy Kirkwood 0:17:00
Off The Back
45 Abraham Rodas skoc49 cycling 0:20:29
Off The Back
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 1:33:50
Off The Front
2 Aaron Bushey Onion River Racing 0:01:43
Off The Front
3 Caleb Batchelder st
Off The Front
4 Damien Arlabosse st
Off The Front
5 Harrison Seiler back bay bikes/espresso royale st
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Kevin Sweeney
6 Eric Stratton 0:02:11
Off The Front
7 Henry Eckerson Hingham High School Cycling Team 0:02:28
Off The Front
8 Sean Gilbert 0:05:28
Off The Front
9 Nicholas Archer 0:06:22
Off The Front
10 Jonathan Cusick st
Off The Front
11 Will King 0:06:46
Off The Front
12 Adam Jakubowski University of Connecticut st
Off The Front
13 Daniel Fitzgibbons Unattached 0:08:01
Off The Front
14 Doug Dayhoff st
Off The Front
15 Marc Moseley st
Off The Front
16 Thomas Goodman Team CF st
Off The Front
17 Julian Azaret CCB/Wheelworks st
Off The Front
18 John Karod 0:09:02
Off The Front
19 Jason Andrew Quinebaug Vally Velo st
Off The Front
20 Cody Whelan Team Sunapee/ Revolution Cycle 0:10:18
Off The Front
21 Noah Epstein CCB Racing st
Off The Front
22 Joseph Wilkos Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:12:35
Off The Front
23 Jacob Gersh Colavita Racing st
Off The Front
24 Lance Edney st
Off The Front
25 Matthew Fuhrmeister st
Off The Front
26 Daniel Palken 0:13:42
Off The Front
27 David Cully st
Off The Front
28 Adam Rzepniewski 0:14:38
Off The Front
29 Jim Dezutter Velo 545 0:15:28
Off The Front
30 Greg Palken 0:15:44
Off The Front
31 Jeffrey Gazaille 0:16:14
Off The Front
32 Tomas Jurgensen Quad Cycles 0:16:23
Off The Front
33 Reid Hanford Mystic Velo 0:19:07
Off The Front
34 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania / Wharto 0:25:41
35 Michael Chiauzzi NEBC
36 James Petersen Unattached
37 Nick Pinto Unattached
38 Justin Raymond Minuteman Road Club
39 Drew Noble Unattached
Starters:44   Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Oronte Team Ora presented by I.F. 3:54:41
Off The Front
2 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse / NCC 0:00:15
Off The Front
3 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB International 0:00:56
1
4 Robin Van der lijn Dutch Cyclones st
2
5 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycling st
3
6 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC st
4
7 Eric Tremble Wheelhouse / NCC st
5
Teammate Top 5: Alec Donahue
8 Aidan Charles CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com st
6
9 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles st
7
10 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:04:06
Off The Back
11 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance 0:06:15
Off The Back
12 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Donahue
13 Joshua Lipka 0:09:15
Off The Back
14 Jeremy Durrin Wheelhouse / NCC 0:09:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Donahue
15 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 0:10:16
Off The Back
16 Tristan Baldwin Team CF-Elite st
Off The Back
17 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Back
18 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alec Donahue
19 Mick Kallenfels Dutch Cyclones
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robin Van der lijn
Starters:53   Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eun young Choi Stage5 Cycling 1:34:20
2 Jennifer Vorse Stage5 Cycling st Teammate Win: Eun young Choi
3 Jena Greaser Colavita Racing, Inc. st
4 Anna Eisenstein team racemenu/mix1 0:00:05
5 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:01:12
6 Dana Prey International Bicycle Centers st
7 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
8 Kimberly Zubris team racemenu/mix1 st Teammate Top 5: Anna Eisenstein
9 Isabella Oleksy New England Velodrome/UNH st
10 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:04:58 Teammate Top 5: Mary Hynes Johanson
11 Sarah Bowman The Devils Gear 0:05:46
12 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:07:08
13 ? ? st
14 Lyn Mccabe Bethel Cycle st
15 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 0:07:52
16 Erin Sanzone Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
17 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st Teammate Top 5: Mary Hynes Johanson
18 Jackie O'grady Central Wheel/GHCC st
19 Lauren Kling Back Bay Bicycles 0:10:33
20 Lynn Cooney para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:11:40
21 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:12:30
22 Melissa Downes 0:14:30
23 Jennifer Lacker Mystic Velo Club 0:15:41
24 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru New Egland 0:17:01
25 Donna Davis Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:19:01
26 Nicole Maniez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:19:54 Teammate Top 5: Mary Hynes Johanson
27 Lisa Ludwig NEBC Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:22:02 Teammate Top 5: Mary Hynes Johanson
28 Carmen Carlton CVC Subaru of New England 0:23:10
29 Janet Ramos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:24:28 Teammate Top 5: Mary Hynes Johanson
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheila Vibert NHCC 3:03:46
2 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling st
3 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:00:20
4 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 0:07:23
5 Yuri Matsumoto MIT cycling club/FXDD 0:08:22
6 Carola Berger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
7 Samantha Dery NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
8 Anna Milkowski Wheelworks Racing
Starters:9 Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7