Log In
Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race • Jul 20 2012
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Carinio Rock Solid Racing 2:46:54
Off The Front
2 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:46:54
Off The Front
3 Dan Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:47:17
Off The Front
4 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 2:47:17
Off The Front
5 Sam Krieg Idaho Kidney ICE 2:47:17
Off The Front
6 Ryan Mckean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:47:34
Off The Front
7 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:47:50
Off The Front
8 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:48:00
9 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 2:48:06
10 Jason Walker Team Specialized Racing Master 2:48:10
1
11 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 2:48:10
2
12 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:48:10
3
13 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:48:10
4
Teammate Top 5: Dan Bryant
14 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:48:10
5
15 Shawn Ongers Audi Cycling Team 2:48:10
6
16 Philip Hynes IronData/ThirstyBear 2:48:10
7
17 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 2:48:10
8
18 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:48:10
9
Teammate Top 5: Dan Bryant
19 Daniel Castro Costa Rica 2:48:10
10
20 Josh Dapice Audi Cycling Team 2:48:10
11
21 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:48:39 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
22 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 2:48:57
23 Jorge Alpizar 2:48:58
24 Nate Erickson ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 2:49:17
1
25 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 2:49:17
2
26 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:49:19
3
27 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:49:19
4
28 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 2:49:19
5
29 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:49:19
30 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 2:49:36
31 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:51:19
Off The Back
32 Patrick Mcclurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 2:51:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dan Bryant
33 Michael Burdo Garage Racing 2:52:00
Off The Back
34 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:52:10
Off The Back
35 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 2:52:16
Off The Back
36 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:52:35
Off The Back
37 Brian Kozeliski WOLVERINES ACFSTORES.COM 2:52:53
Off The Back
38 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 2:53:21
Off The Back
39 Kevin J masterson Garage 2:53:41
Off The Back
40 Alex Telitsine FareStart 2:53:41
Off The Back
41 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:53:41
Off The Back
42 Jeff Albert WA&A/TEXmarket-USA.com 2:54:53
Off The Back
43 Trent Olsen Simply MAC Racing 2:55:37
Off The Back
44 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 2:55:37
Off The Back
45 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2:56:23
Off The Back
46 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 2:56:34
Off The Back
47 Corey Scobie IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:57:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
48 Ron Castia IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:57:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Phipps
49 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:59:16
Off The Back
50 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 3:04:55
Off The Back
51 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 3:06:42
Off The Back
52 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 3:06:42
Off The Back
53 Jeff Poulsen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles 3:10:07
Off The Back
54 Gary Rock Adventures Edge 3:22:18
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 2:51:01
2 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 2:51:01
3 Travis Dixon Tokyo Joe's-WFM 2:51:01
4 Robert Nunes Costa Rica 2:51:21
5 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2:51:26
6 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 2:51:26
7 Tom Lyons IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:51:50
8 Todd Sanders Treasure Coast 2:51:50
9 Tim Root Team Sandab Resort 2:52:03
10 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2:52:34
11 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:52:34
12 David Passmore Berkeley Bicycle Club 2:52:39
13 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:53:00
14 Scott Wienker Davis Bike Club Race Team 2:53:53
15 Greg Canfield 2:53:55
16 Harlan Chapman Morgan Stanley/Specialized 2:53:58
17 Steven R holland United Finance 2:54:12
18 Peter Sullivan Breakaway from Cancer 2:54:12
19 Tom Cole Excel Sports 2:54:12
20 Scot Mclean IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:54:17
21 Randal Warren xXx Racing-Athletico 2:54:29
22 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley/Specialized 2:54:45
23 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 2:54:47 Teammate Top 5: Tim Butler
24 Dan Palmer IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:55:03
25 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 2:55:10
26 William Simmons Boulder Orthopedics 2:55:42
27 Scott Remick ICO 2:55:47
28 Peter Brown Team Rhino 2:55:50
29 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic 2:57:00
30 Greg Berlind Boulder Orthopedics 2:57:02
31 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 2:57:02
32 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCyclng.com 2:57:02
33 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2:58:16
34 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Co-Motion 2:58:17
35 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2:58:28
36 Tom Peichel Kaladi-Subwau 2:58:45
37 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 2:58:45
38 Eric Taylor Kaladi Cycling 2:58:58
39 Thomas James bicycleattorney.com 2:59:02
40 David Bjork Hutch's Bend 3:02:11
41 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3:02:20 Teammate Top 5: Eric Martin
42 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 3:05:10
43 Rich Mull Velo Club LaGrange 3:08:05
44 David Reed Herriott Sports Performance 3:08:05
45 Tom Mclaughlin Mt Adams Cycling 3:20:09
46 Jim Gentes 3:21:44
47 Brian Laird Labor Power/Indie Hops 3:32:35
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:46:59
Off The Front
2 Chris Putt Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2:46:59
Off The Front
3 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST 2:46:59
Off The Front
4 Max O'neal Herriott Sports Performance 2:47:33
Off The Front
5 Bryan Duke Ritte Development Team 2:47:44
1
6 Matt Lyons Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2:47:44
2
7 Kurt Wolfgang Squadra SF 2:47:44
3
8 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 2:47:44
4
9 William Buick GS Boulder/The Trek Store 2:47:44
5
10 Ty Tuttle 2:47:44
6
11 Brett Peters 2:47:44
7
12 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 2:47:44
8
13 Kaler Marshall L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 2:47:44
9
14 Luke Demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion 2:47:49
15 Alistair Eeckman Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing 2:47:50
16 Mac Cassin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 2:48:01
17 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 2:48:01
18 Tyler Williams 2:48:01
19 Darren Goff Simply MAC Racing 2:48:01
20 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Ne 2:48:06
21 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 2:48:06
22 Steven Davis SPY BLUE 2:48:06
23 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Cycling Team 2:48:06
24 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2:48:06
25 Dillon Caldwell 2:48:14
1
26 Adam Driscoll Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 2:48:14
2
27 Tosh Clements Stage 17 Racing 2:48:14
3
28 Jacob Berkman Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 2:48:14
4
29 David Kuhns HPC/RPM Mortgage 2:48:14
5
30 Jonathan Moskowitz Fremont Bank Cycling Team 2:48:14
6
31 Kit Recca GS Panache Horizon Organic 2:48:14
7
32 John Rogers Pro City Racing 2:48:14
8
33 Rob Evans Ritte Development Team 2:48:14
9
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duke
34 Keith Wong Metromint Cycling 2:48:14
10
35 Alex Brookhouse echelon racing development 2:48:36
36 Josh Lagrange 2:48:36
37 Andrew Hemesath Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2:48:38
38 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2:48:48
1
39 Robert Burnett Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2:48:48
2
40 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:48:48
3
41 Luis Rodriguez GS Boulder/The Trek Store 2:48:48
4
42 Byron Anson Fremont Bank Cycling Team 2:48:48
5
43 Daniel Folmar Kaladi-Subway Alaska 2:48:48
6
44 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2:48:48
7
45 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 2:48:48
8
46 William Barta BYRDS 2:48:48
9
47 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 2:48:48
10
48 Ethan Sopenski Webcor Alto Velo 2:48:55
49 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2:48:55 Teammate Top 5: Chris Putt
50 Brad Williams US Military Cycling Team 2:48:55
51 John Rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:48:55
52 Steven Kusy Recycled Cycles Racing 2:48:55
53 Alexander Yeh 2:48:58
1
54 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 2:48:58
2
55 Jackson Long CMG Hammer Racing 2:48:58
3
56 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 2:48:58
4
Teammate Top 5: Max O'neal
57 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:48:58
58 Andrew Ramage 2:48:58
59 David Mesa Chica Sexy 2:49:08
60 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 2:49:08
61 Conner Simmons GS Panache Horizon Organic 2:49:19
62 Luke Harris 2:49:19
63 Dave Holden Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 2:49:19
64 Robb Floth Team Sandals Resorts 2:49:19
65 Taylor Warren 2:49:19
66 Marcel J delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2:49:19 Teammate Win: Ryan Miller
67 Bryce Young Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2:49:19 Teammate Top 5: Chris Putt
68 Griffin Easter Ritte Development Team 2:49:40 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duke
69 Michael Valdez Stage 17 Racing 2:49:40
70 Nick Schaffner 2:49:40
71 Peter Young Northern Rockies Orthopedic 2:49:40
72 Marcus Mcmillan Round Here Racing 2:49:40
73 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 2:49:40
74 Nick Newcomb Whole Athlete/Specialized 2:49:46
75 Matthew Abdalah 2:50:16
76 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport 2:50:16
77 Ricardo Moran Metromint Cycling 2:50:16
78 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 2:50:16
79 Matt Valencia 2:50:16
80 Jeremy Ward Team Sandals Resorts 2:50:16
81 Dustin Hahn Marc Pro - Strava 2:50:16
82 Matthew Rossman Form Fitness Cycling Team 2:50:16
83 Joao Almeida 2:50:57
84 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2:50:57
85 Joshua Lapacik Whole Athlete/Specialized 2:50:57
86 Aaron Gallardo Team Helens 2:51:19
87 Elliot Hawkes Metromint Cycling 2:51:46
88 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete/Specialized 2:51:53
89 Rocky Serna 2:51:53
90 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 2:51:53 Teammate Top 5: Chris Putt
91 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17 Racing 2:51:53
92 Matt Mikul 2:51:53
93 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth 2:51:53
94 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:51:53
95 Kyle Torres Team Specialized Junior Racing 2:51:53
96 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 2:52:57
Off The Back
97 Kenny Strickland Metromint Cycling 2:53:38
Off The Back
98 Alex Howard Ritte Development Team 2:54:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duke
99 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 2:55:10
Off The Back
100 Taylor Clements Get Crackin MS Society 2:55:27
Off The Back
101 William Pankonin xXx Racing-Athletico 2:55:30
Off The Back
102 Fabrizio Vonnacher Quality Post 2:55:30
Off The Back
103 Mackenzie Kelly Ritte Development Team 2:56:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Duke
104 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 2:56:13
Off The Back
105 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 2:57:04
Off The Back
106 Cory Williams 2:58:27
Off The Back
107 Taylor Vaccari 3:10:33
Off The Back
108 Brian Parker 3:26:19
Off The Back
109 Garrett Mcallister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:26:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Putt
DNF Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 82   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 3:01:09
1
2 Chris Yu Metromint Cycling 3:01:09
2
3 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 3:01:09
3
4 Joseph Withers 3:01:09
4
5 Courtney Wood Adventures Edge 3:01:09
5
6 Nicolas Jimenez Mines Cycling 3:01:09
6
7 James Herzman Lange Twins p/b GBI 3:01:09
7
8 Nathan Seaford SC Velo 3:01:09
8
9 Brady Kiss Team Redlands 3:01:09
9
10 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:01:09
10
11 Gregory Strokes AJAX Tavern Cycling Team 3:01:09
11
12 Jared Brewer FFKR Architects 3:01:09
12
13 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 3:01:09
13
14 Scott Bromstead Taleo Racing Team 3:01:09
14
15 Jonathan Braunstein Team Click 3:01:09
15
16 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 3:01:09
16
17 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:01:09
17
18 Skyler Taylor Ritte Elite U23 Development Team pr 3:01:09
18
19 Kenny Mcdaniel 3:01:09
19
20 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:01:09
20
21 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 3:01:16
22 Bryan Gallant Triple Crown Racing 3:01:16
23 Joseph Teynor 3:01:23
24 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 3:01:47
1
25 Alan Jacob Spokane Rocket Velo 3:01:49
2
26 Brian Gumpert 3:01:49
3
27 Nick Pollack Get Crackin'/Rudyfit.com 3:01:49
4
28 Randy Fuller RMRC p/b Turin 3:01:49
5
29 Chris Becker Taleo Racing Team 3:01:49
6
30 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 3:01:49
7
31 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 3:01:49
8
Teammate Top 5: Chris Yu
32 Taylor Benz Audi Cycling Team 3:01:54
1
33 Adam Artner Land Shark 3:01:56
2
34 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:01:56
3
35 Isaac Sparling Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 3:01:56
4
36 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 3:01:56
5
37 Robert Mcdaniel Recycled Cycles Racing 3:01:56
6
38 Normand Richard Escape Velocity 3:02:00
1
39 Roger Lee 3:02:00
2
40 Michael Fee R4R - Make A Wish 3:02:00
3
41 Christopher Bosch 3:02:00
4
42 Theodore Schwartz Stage 17 Racing 3:02:00
5
43 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 3:02:00
6
44 Bob Ehardt Stuzio.com 3:02:00
7
45 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Junior Racing 3:02:00
8
46 John Noonan Tokyo Joe's-WFM 3:02:00
9
47 Andy Holmwood Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 3:02:29
48 William Rose Chica Sexy 3:02:34
1
49 Jonathan Christensen Team Specialized Junior Racing 3:02:34
2
50 Chris Lundberg RMRC p/b Turin 3:02:34
3
51 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:02:34
4
52 Michael Girard Portland Velo 3:02:34
5
53 Mark Franks Herriott Sports Performance 3:02:34
54 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te 3:02:34
55 Robert Warren 3:02:34
56 Andrew Mount HPC/LIST 3:02:34
57 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:02:51
58 John Mcallister Herriott Sports Performance 3:02:53
59 Andreas Schulten Stuzio.com 3:02:53
60 Zane Dees Team Sandals Resorts 3:02:53
61 Andrew Harris 3:02:57
62 Brandon Borth Michael David Winery Cycling Team 3:02:59
63 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team 3:02:59
64 Jeffrey Doyle Pro-city racing 3:02:59
65 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:02:59
66 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 3:02:59
67 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te 3:03:04
68 Avery Wilson HPC/LIST 3:03:04
69 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 3:03:04
70 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 3:03:04
71 Jed Barden FareStart 3:03:04
72 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:03:04
73 Ryan Thompson 3:03:12
74 Jackson Pickell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3:03:43
Off The Back
75 Derek Brown Team Sandals Resorts 3:03:43
Off The Back
76 Kenneth Gonzales TEAM SWIFT 3:04:15
Off The Back
77 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 3:04:15
Off The Back
78 Jesse Kroll Team Sandals Resorts 3:04:45
Off The Back
79 Edward Rosenberg Apex 3:04:47
Off The Back
80 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 3:04:47
Off The Back
81 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 3:04:50
Off The Back
82 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:04:52
Off The Back
83 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:05:08
Off The Back
84 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:05:19
Off The Back
85 Stephen Szufnarowski 3:05:19
Off The Back
86 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3:05:19
Off The Back
87 Zachry Starnes Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 3:05:19
Off The Back
88 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:06:17
Off The Back
89 Stephen Kocher University of Oregon Cycling Club 3:06:55
Off The Back
90 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:07:47
Off The Back
91 Seth Phillips 3:08:07
Off The Back
92 Zachary Utz 3:08:28
Off The Back
93 Dave Groves Team Click 3:08:46
Off The Back
94 Scott Cox Taleo Racing Team 3:10:43
Off The Back
95 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine 3:12:07
Off The Back
96 Casey Paxton Austin Bikes 3:12:22
Off The Back
97 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:13:42
Off The Back
98 Spence Peterson Britte Development 3:15:43
Off The Back
99 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3:23:05
Off The Back
100 Murat Ozgur Squadra SF 3:27:27
Off The Back
101 Forrest Murphy CicloSpeed 3:37:02
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Bigos RIDE Cyclery
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 68   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Clark 3:11:05
2 Michael Finley Shuksan Velo Club 3:11:07
3 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 3:11:43
4 Mick Mcdonald 3:11:43
5 Gary Willey SLO Nexus Gym One 3:12:02
6 Gwenael Layec 3:12:02
7 Peter Davis Florida Velo 3:12:04
8 Scott Proost 3:12:06
9 Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis 3:12:21
10 Lance Haag 3:12:21
11 Andrew Shimizu Team City 3:12:24
12 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 3:12:24
13 Steve Weiler 3:12:24
14 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:12:24
15 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 3:12:42
16 Andrew Lawrence CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 3:12:51
17 Joshua Renick Columbia University-NYC 3:13:06
18 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 3:13:06
19 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:13:06
20 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 3:13:08
21 Winter Lewis In Focus 3:13:10
22 Davis Hand 3:13:24
23 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 3:13:35
24 John Clouse Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 3:13:35
25 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:13:35
26 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 3:13:35
27 Sangwon Son 3:13:45
28 Mason Cooley 3:13:46
29 Benjamin Brainard 3:13:54
30 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:13:54
31 Mark Rogers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:13:54
32 Bernhard Sturm Rocknasium 3:14:08
33 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 3:14:11
34 Sky Mckinley Adventure's Edge 3:14:15
35 Jordan Bressler Old Town Bicycles 3:14:16
36 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:14:26
37 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 3:14:50
38 Joseph Bacala Extreme Pita Racing 3:15:01
39 Seth Taylor The Center 3:15:14
40 Justin Leong 3:15:59
41 Gabriel Holmes Cycle U 3:16:02
42 Tim Farrell FareStart 3:16:05
43 Felix Jaramillo 3:16:09
44 Brett Stewart Taleo Racing Team 3:16:15
45 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3:16:46
46 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:17:07
47 Kyle Berlind Boulder Junior Cycling 3:17:22
48 Mike Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 3:18:42
49 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 3:19:07
50 Morgan Simon Apex Racing Team 3:21:45
51 Eugene Elsea HPC/LIST 3:31:34
52 Gantt Gurley 3:43:06
53 John Paden 3:43:07
DNF Jorge Alpizar
DNF Sam Ashley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasper Stuyven Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:16:17
1
2 Gregory Craddock Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:16:17
2
Teammate Win: Jasper Stuyven
3 Gavin Mannion Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:16:17
3
Teammate Win: Jasper Stuyven
4 Phillip Gaimon Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:16:17
4
5 Chris Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:16:17
5
6 Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:16:17
6
7 Francisco Mancebo Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:16:17
7
8 Joseph Dombrowski Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:16:17
8
Teammate Win: Jasper Stuyven
9 Ian Boswell Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:16:17
9
Teammate Win: Jasper Stuyven
10 Maxim Jenkins Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:16:37
11 Andy Jacques-maynes Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:16:37 Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
12 Nate English Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:16:39 Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
13 Peter Vandijk Jamis Sutter Home 3:16:55
1
14 Matthew Cooke Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:16:55
2
15 Serghei Tvetcov Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:16:55
3
16 Thomas Rabou Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:16:55
4
17 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 3:16:55
5
18 Christian Helmig Elbowz Racing 3:16:55
6
19 Josh Yeaton GS Panache Horizon Organic 3:16:55
7
20 Chris Winn GS Panache Horizon Organic 3:16:55
8
21 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 3:16:55
9
22 Eder Frayre Calimax 3:16:55
10
23 Joshua Atkins Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:16:55
11
Teammate Win: Jasper Stuyven
24 Freddie Rodriguez Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:16:55
12
25 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:16:55
13
26 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:16:55
14
27 Rob Britton TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:16:55
15
28 Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:16:55
16
29 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:16:55
17
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
30 Lee Muse Cashcall Mortgage 3:16:55
18
31 Erik Slack Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:16:55
19
32 James Oram Bontrager LIVESTRONG 3:16:55
20
Teammate Win: Jasper Stuyven
33 Coulton Hartrich Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:16:55
21
34 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:16:55
22
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
35 Michael Creed Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:16:55
23
36 Larry Warbasse BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:16:55
24
37 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:16:55
25
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
38 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 3:16:55
26
39 Andrew Bajadali Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:16:55
27
40 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:16:55
28
41 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:16:55
29
42 Julian Kyer Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:16:55
30
43 Morgan Schmitt Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:16:55
31
44 Carson Miller Jamis Sutter Home 3:16:55
32
45 Tom Zirbel Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:17:20
46 Jon Hornbeck Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:17:20
47 Oscar Clark United Healthcare U25 3:17:34
48 Michael Olheiser Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:17:34
49 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson 3:17:34
50 Devan Dunn Cashcall Mortgage 3:17:34
51 Michael Woods TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:17:34
52 Bobby Sweeting Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:17:37
1
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
53 Luis Romero Jamis Sutter Home 3:17:37
2
54 Stephen Mull Audi Cycling Team 3:17:37
3
55 Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home 3:17:37
4
56 Ty Magner BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:17:37
5
57 Andres Diaz Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:17:37
6
58 Stefano Barberi Cashcall Mortgage 3:17:37
7
59 Ian Mckissick 3:17:37
8
60 Jimmy Schurman Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:17:57
61 Tim Rugg Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:17:59
62 Roman Kilun Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:17:59 Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
63 Fabrizio Vonnacher Quality Post 3:18:02
1
64 Scott Tietzel Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:18:02
2
65 Samuel Grove Southern California Velo 3:18:02
3
66 Jeff Perrin Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:18:02
4
67 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:18:02
5
68 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Wonderful Pistachio's U25 3:18:02
6
69 David Santos Cashcall Mortgage 3:18:02
7
70 Taylor Shelden Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:18:02
8
71 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3:18:02
9
72 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:18:02
10
73 James Stemper Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:18:02
11
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
74 Gabe Varela Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:18:02
12
75 Jason King Fremont Bank Cycling Team 3:18:02
13
76 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:18:02
14
77 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:18:02
15
78 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off Road Team 3:18:02
16
79 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:18:02
17
80 Kirk Carlsen Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:18:02
18
81 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:18:02
19
82 Michael Friedman Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:18:02
20
83 Ryan Wills Elbowz Racing 3:18:02
21
84 Paul Mach Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:18:02
22
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
85 Jesse Anthony Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:18:02
23
86 Connor Mccutcheon Cashcall Mortgage 3:18:25
1
87 Ben Berden Raleigh/Clement 3:18:25
2
88 Winston David Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:18:25
3
89 Pablo Cruz 3:18:25
4
90 David Williams Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:18:25
5
91 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:18:25
6
Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
92 Mike Stone BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:18:25
7
93 Tyler Reidesel Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3:18:25
8
94 Diego Sandoval Southern California Velo 3:18:25
9
95 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 3:18:25
10
96 Christian Varley Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:18:25
97 Orion Berryman SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 3:18:25
98 Ian Holt Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:18:25
99 Michael Jasinski Wonderful Pistachio's U25 3:18:25
100 Marshall Opel Hammer Nutrition 3:18:25
101 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 3:18:25
102 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 3:18:25
103 Steven Perezluha Compass RS-First Green-BikeRay 3:18:25
104 Arthur Rand 3:18:25
105 Craig Magee GS Panache Horizon Organic 3:18:25
106 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:18:25 Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
107 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 3:18:25
108 Shawn Gravois Athletix Benefiting Globalbike 3:18:25
109 Alex Candelario Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:18:25
110 Carlos Alzate Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:18:25
111 Michael Weicht Cashcall Mortgage 3:18:25
112 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:18:25
113 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:18:25
114 Marsh Cooper Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:18:25
115 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:18:25
116 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:18:49
117 Anton Varabei Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 3:18:49
118 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles U25 3:18:51
119 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:18:51
120 Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:18:51
121 Alexander Cataford TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:18:51
122 Kristofer Dahl TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:18:51
123 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:18:51
124 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:18:51
125 Julio Mollinedo Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:18:51
126 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 3:18:51
127 Mike Sidic TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:18:51
128 Jovan Zekavica BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:18:51
129 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:18:51
130 Keck Baker XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:18:51
131 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 3:18:56
132 Wes Holloway Cashcall Mortgage 3:18:56
133 Dylan Jones VW Boise 3:18:56
134 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK 3:18:56
135 Tommy Nankervis Competitive Cyclist Racing Team 3:18:56
136 Lucas Binder SPY/SKLZ-Swamis 3:18:56
137 Luis Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange 3:18:56
138 Colt Peterson Juwi Solar Cycling Team 3:19:03
139 Sam Johnson Exergy Team TWENTY12 3:19:09
140 Spencer Gaddy United Healthcare U25 3:19:13
141 Ryan Sullivan United Healthcare of Georgia 3:19:13
142 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 3:19:13
143 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:19:13
144 Joe Dickerson 3:19:13
145 Andrew Mccullough Mt. Borah/Minerva Design/Basso 3:19:25
146 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:19:25
147 Adam Carr Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:19:25
148 Tucker Olander Tokyo Joe's-WFM 3:19:30
149 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing 3:19:46
150 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:19:46
151 Nic Hamilton Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 3:19:46
152 Fernando Antogna Jamis Sutter Home 3:19:46
153 Alder Martz BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:19:46
154 Shawn Milne Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrinder 3:19:46 Teammate Top 5: Phillip Gaimon
155 Cory Greenberg Stage 17 Racing 3:19:46
156 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 3:19:59
157 Nathaniel Beams Park Place p/b Sun and Ski 3:19:59
158 Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing 3:20:50
159 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:20:53
160 Jesse Reams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3:21:33
161 Adam Farabaugh XO COMMUNICATIONS P/B CISCO 3:21:33
162 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 3:21:33
163 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com 3:22:37
164 Ricky Escuela Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:22:37
165 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:22:37
166 Chris Barton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 3:22:37 Teammate Top 5: Chris Baldwin
167 Austin Carroll Full Circle Cycling/Pure Gear 3:23:38
168 Sterling Magnell Wonderful Pistachio Pro Cycling 3:24:46
169 Edison Turner BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:24:46
170 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:25:35
171 Benny Swedberg California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 3:26:09
172 Phil Mooney Jamis Sutter Home 3:26:09
173 Jamie Riggs Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 3:26:09
174 Evan Mundy Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta 3:26:09
175 Daniel Harm Stage 17 Racing 3:26:43
176 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home 3:31:18
177 Matt Lipscomb BMC-Hincapie Development Team 3:31:18
DNF Simon Bennett Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
DNF Shane Braley Athletix Benefiting Globalbike
DNF Justin Williams Cashcall Mortgage
DNF Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek
DNF Colby Wait-molyneux Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Ariel Mendez-penate Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes
DNF Austin Allison GS Panache Horizon Organic
DNF Matt Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Willy Zellmer Gateway Harley Davidson
DNF Juan Aldapa Calimax
DNF Paul Warner Team Bobs-bicycles.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 119   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:53:26
Off The Front
2 Andrea Dvorak Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:53:30
Off The Front
3 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis For MS 2:54:00
Off The Front
4 Rachel Warner FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 2:54:03
Off The Front
5 Veronique Fortin Team TIBCO 2:54:38
Off The Front
6 Carmen Small Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:54:51
1
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
7 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 2:54:51
2
Teammate Top 5: Veronique Fortin
8 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:54:51
3
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
9 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis For MS 2:54:51
4
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Newell
10 Flavia Oliveira Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 2:54:51
5
11 Kristin Armstrong Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:54:51
6
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
12 Lorena Vargas 1 Error 2:54:54
13 Jackie Kurth Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 2:54:58
1
14 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis For MS 2:54:59
2
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Newell
15 Kristin Mcgrath Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:54:59
3
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
16 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO 2:54:59
4
Teammate Top 5: Veronique Fortin
17 Lauren Stephens FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 2:54:59
5
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
18 Katheryn Mattis Vanderkitten-Focus 2:54:59
6
19 Lauren Hall Team TIBCO 2:54:59
7
Teammate Top 5: Veronique Fortin
20 Miranda Griffiths Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:54:59
8
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
21 Kathryn Donovan FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 2:55:06 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
22 Laura Ralston Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:55:14
1
23 Courteney Lowe Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:55:14
2
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
24 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO 2:55:14
3
Teammate Top 5: Veronique Fortin
25 Amber Gaffney SC Velo - Empower Coaching 2:55:14
4
26 Anna Sanders FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 2:55:14
5
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
27 Janel Holcomb Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:55:14
6
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
28 Amy Thornquist Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 2:55:14
7
29 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 2:55:31
30 Jazzy Hurikino Vanderkitten-Focus 2:55:38
31 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 2:55:38
32 Heather Fischer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:55:40
33 Emily Kachorek Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 2:55:52
1
34 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 2:55:52
2
35 Nicole Justice Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 2:55:52
3
36 Anne Perry Revolution Caf? Rio 2:55:52
4
37 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 2:55:52
5
38 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:55:52
6
39 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis For MS 2:55:52
7
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Newell
40 Kelly Crowley Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 2:55:52
8
41 Alisha Welsh Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 2:55:52
9
42 Lisa Campbell SC Velo - Empower Coaching 2:55:52
10
43 Indgrid Drexel 1 Error 2:56:38
1
44 Melina Bernecker SC Velo - Empower Coaching 2:56:38
2
45 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:56:38
3
46 Jenny Rios SC Velo - Empower Coaching 2:56:38
47 Jessica Chong Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 2:56:38
48 Jessica Prinner Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 2:56:38
49 Kate Chillcott Vanderkitten-Focus 2:56:38
50 Kasey Clark Primal/MapMyrIde Pro Women's r 2:56:38
51 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten-Focus 2:56:38
52 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 2:56:42 Teammate Top 5: Veronique Fortin
53 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racing Team U25 2:56:57
54 Kimberley Turner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:56:57
55 Nury Torres INDERCAS Colombia 2:57:10
56 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:57:10
57 Emilly Collins Vanderkitten-Focus 2:57:10
58 Lauren Decrenszo Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:57:10
59 Mikayla Lyman Team Sandals p/b Penny Sheldon Trav 2:57:10
60 Amy Dombroski FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 2:57:10 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
61 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 2:57:10
62 Loren Rowney Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 2:57:10
63 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:57:10
64 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 2:57:10 Teammate Top 5: Veronique Fortin
65 Emma Grant Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:57:10 Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
66 Kaitlin Antonneau Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:57:10 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
67 Theresa Cliff-ryan Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:57:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
68 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:57:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
69 Beatrice Rodriquez SC Velo - Empower Coaching 2:57:54
Off The Back
70 Unknown Rider Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:58:11
Off The Back
71 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 2:58:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
72 Christina Gokey-smith NOW and Novartis For MS 2:58:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Newell
73 Kate Finegan Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo 2:58:51
Off The Back
74 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 2:59:29
Off The Back
75 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis For MS 2:59:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Newell
76 Tayler Wiles Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:59:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
77 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis For MS 2:59:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Newell
78 Heather Logan-sprenger Exergy Team TWENTY12 2:59:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
79 Joy Mcculloch FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 2:59:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
80 Holly Breck SC Velo - Empower Coaching 2:59:57
Off The Back
81 Cara Gillis Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 3:00:38
Off The Back
82 Bridie O'donnell Vanderkitten-Focus 3:04:04
Off The Back
83 Anna Barensfeld Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:04:04
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
84 Ashley James NOW and Novartis For MS 3:05:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Newell
85 Anne Donley Boulder Orthopedics 3:18:32
Off The Back
86 Kaytie Scott 3:20:13
Off The Back
87 Kemille Garvin Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team 3:20:13
Off The Back
88 Nicole Mitchell FCS|ROUSE p/b Mr. Restore 3:29:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Rachel Warner
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 30