Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - GC • Mar 29 2015
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Holec Nutrend Specialized 0:00:00
2 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 0:01:07
3 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbara 0:01:20
4 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:01:25
5 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:01:42
6 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 0:01:50
7 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 0:01:59
8 Jake Chromy LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:02:00
9 Ben Cook Team Swift 0:02:23
10 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 0:02:51
11 Camden Vodicka LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:02:55
12 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 0:02:59
13 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RACING 0:03:07
14 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:03:15
15 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform 0:03:41
16 David Herrera Team Rokform 0:03:49
17 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 0:03:49
18 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform 0:03:55
19 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo 0:04:13
20 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 0:06:06
21 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 0:06:40
22 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling 0:08:06 Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
23 Adrian Muniz Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:09:03
24 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 0:10:45 Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
25 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:14:11
26 Gregory Goldstein Flight School - La Grange U21 0:15:47
27 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:15:55
28 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling 0:19:01 Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
29 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:20:02
30 Christian Sanchez Team Rokform 0:29:30
31 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior 0:31:20
32 Ryan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:32:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Husband Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:00:00
2 Miles Daly Team Swift 0:00:31
3 Leo Yip Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 0:00:42
4 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:00:44
5 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:00:57
6 Lucas Deleon Encino Velo Cycling Club 0:01:04
7 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 0:01:23
8 Jose Ramos granados BMW Major Motion Development Team 0:01:24
9 Steffen Andersen Team Rokform 0:01:27
10 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 0:01:41 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Haas
11 Kendal James Team Rokform 0:02:11
12 Matthew Park Team Rokform 0:02:57
13 Marcio O filho Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC 0:03:00 Teammate Top 5: Leo Yip
14 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 0:03:06
15 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 0:03:06
16 Enzo Flores LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:04:07
17 Luis Gomezluna 0:04:11
18 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform 0:04:41
19 Gabriel Mcmullen Team Rokform 0:04:56
20 Brandon Cox LUX Development Team 0:09:22
21 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 0:13:03 Teammate Top 5: Miles Daly
22 Conan Wen Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 0:13:15
23 James Higuera Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:14:06 Teammate Win: Christian Husband
24 Keishawn Blackstone BMW Major Motion Development Team 0:16:54
25 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:34:40 Teammate Win: Christian Husband
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters 0:00:00
2 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 0:00:44
3 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:01:27
4 Wesley Reutimann PAA/Empire Bikes 0:02:03
5 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:02:41
6 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team 0:02:48
7 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:04:18 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
8 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:04:41
9 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:05:08
10 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 0:06:17
11 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters 0:06:52 Teammate Win: Christopher Mcdonald
12 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:10:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Team 0:00:00
2 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:00:59
3 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena Team 0:01:02 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
4 Oliver Hutchinson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:01:09
5 Michael Easter Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:01:10
6 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena Team 0:01:55 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
7 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters 0:02:06
8 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:02:07
9 Michael Johnson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:02:37 Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
10 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:02:40
11 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coaching 0:02:58
12 Juan Yapur Monster Media Racing 0:03:30
13 John Saliamonas PAA/Empire Bikes 0:03:40
14 Nathan Lloyd Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:03:54
15 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:03:56 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
16 Jeffrey Beaumont Monster Media Elite Masters 0:04:30
17 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:04:32
18 Scott Cochran Monster Media Elite Masters 0:04:34
19 Matthew Hanlon Team Rokform 0:04:43
20 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 0:05:28
21 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:05:36
22 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:05:43
23 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal 0:05:45
24 Andy Wilson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 0:05:55 Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
25 Sean Haidet Bear Development Team 0:06:24
26 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Elite Masters 0:06:35
27 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo 0:07:04
28 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Elite Masters 0:07:10
29 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:08:37
30 Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:10:08
31 Patrick Bos Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:11:10
32 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 0:11:38
33 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 0:14:38
34 Tomo Hamasaki SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:15:00 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
35 Joel Wheeler UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:15:57
36 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 0:21:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team 0:00:00
2 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycling 0:00:13
3 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team 0:00:31
4 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:00:33
5 Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition 0:00:48
6 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters 0:01:20
7 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 0:01:44
8 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:01:52 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
9 Scott Mcafee Dons Bikes 0:02:03
10 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 0:02:15
11 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team 0:02:25 Teammate Top 5: Christian Walker
12 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:02:30 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
13 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 0:02:30
14 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:03:20 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
15 Blake Reed Rock Solid Cycling 0:03:22
16 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery 0:03:31
17 Roger Hauptman ORNOT 0:03:43
18 Larry Roberts UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:04:29
19 Andrew Mcclure SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:05:34 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
20 Rick Morris SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:07:14 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
21 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:12:21 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal 0:14:26
23 Michael James OTR Racing 0:22:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:00:00
2 Yehuda Packer Core Cycling Team 0:01:37
3 Kevin Susco Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 0:02:01
4 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:02:25
5 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 0:03:37 Teammate Win: Greg Fenton
6 Rene Lucas Core Cycling Team 0:03:38
7 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:04:51
8 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 0:07:16
9 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory Team 0:10:11
10 Steven Strickler SOS Foundation/ Trek 0:16:03
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:00:00
2 William Thomas TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:02:14
3 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 0:02:28
4 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 0:02:37
5 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 0:03:00
6 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing 0:03:01
7 Tony Brady TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:03:07 Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
8 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:03:09
9 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 0:03:11
10 Eric Oien Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:03:12
11 Dillon Caldwell Audi 0:03:24
12 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 0:03:27
13 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing 0:03:27
14 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:03:31
15 Ben Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:03:33
16 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:03:39
17 Matt Cuttler RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 0:03:41
18 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:03:47
19 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 0:03:50
20 Sean Henderson SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:03:53
21 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 0:04:00 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gaidis
22 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 0:04:03
23 Trevor Brown Rock N' Road Cyclery 0:04:04
24 Stephen Cabebe VuMedi Cycling Team 0:04:08 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gaidis
25 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:04:08
26 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team 0:04:16
27 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:04:17
28 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 0:04:21
29 Mathew Ly LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:04:27 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
30 Garrett Marking Bear Development Team 0:04:28
31 Jonathan Deguzman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:04:31
32 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:04:43
33 Scott Francis PAA/Empire Bikes 0:04:44
34 Kevin Rooney RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 0:04:51
35 Benjamin Rathkamp Broadmark Capital 0:04:53
36 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:05:03
37 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 0:05:13
38 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 0:05:14
39 Stratton Easter Bear Development Team 0:05:26
40 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized 0:05:26
41 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 0:05:27
42 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:05:29
43 Marco Colex Team Winded Development 0:05:40
44 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:05:50 Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
45 Naveen Molloy CoreTechs Elite 0:06:04
46 Juan Garibay Southern California Velo Elite Team 0:06:25
47 David Mesa 0:07:56
48 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo 0:08:47
49 Brian Schuster SquadraSF p/b Terun 0:14:10
50 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:14:29
51 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:15:13
52 Cameron Beard NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 0:15:32
53 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 0:17:52
54 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 0:18:32 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Gaidis
55 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy 0:18:53 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
56 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 0:19:58
57 Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athlete Octane 0:20:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 55   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Foster POC + Ritte 0:00:00
2 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:00:23
3 Erik Funk 0:00:24
4 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 0:00:31
5 Nicholas Harris El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:00:31
6 Mckenzie Sampson Muscle Milk/Specialized 0:00:32
7 Brian Gordon Blackstar Racing Elite 0:00:35
8 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 0:00:36
9 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:00:38
10 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Racing Team 0:00:40
11 Jack Tucker Swami's Junior Development Team 0:00:42
12 Mitchell Hall 0:00:43
13 Matthew Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena Team 0:00:51
14 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 0:00:53
15 Christopher Lonergan SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:01:00
16 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 0:01:09
17 Cameron Piper Muscle Milk/Specialized 0:01:12
18 Justin Abbott 0:01:26
19 Evan Clouse cole sport 0:01:45
20 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bicycles 0:01:52
21 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team 0:01:54
22 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen 0:01:58
23 Greg Goodwine ORNOT 0:02:01
24 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 0:02:08
25 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 0:02:09 Teammate Win: Ben Foster
26 John Snapp Southern California Velo 0:02:11
27 Tim Woo ORNOT 0:02:12
28 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 0:02:13
29 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:02:14 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Harris
30 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 0:02:18
31 Kelsey Judd 0:02:29
32 Azael Garcia Norson 0:02:35
33 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:02:38
34 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 0:02:41
35 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Development Team 0:02:50
36 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 0:02:52
37 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 0:02:54
38 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:02:55
39 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:03:18 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
40 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 0:03:22
41 Michael Barker Team Velocity 0:03:26
42 Lee Hodgin SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:03:43
43 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 0:03:44
44 Carlos Franco More Than Sport 0:03:46
45 Rafael Soto More than sports 0:03:53
46 David Baar POC + Ritte 0:04:05 Teammate Win: Ben Foster
47 Nicolas Moya RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 0:04:15
48 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano 0:04:22
49 Jason Francia Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 0:04:40
50 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:04:53
51 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen 0:04:57
52 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:05:13
53 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:05:43
54 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 0:05:44
55 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 0:05:46
56 Jason Paez Southern California Velo 0:06:00
57 Derrick Whitlatch Dons Bikes 0:06:07
58 Daniel Caldera ORNOT 0:06:22
59 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:06:22 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Harris
60 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 0:06:25
61 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:06:55
62 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal 0:07:18
63 Mike Russell TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:07:47
64 Leo Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:08:07 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Harris
65 Spencer Ito 0:09:38
66 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 0:10:44
67 Andrew Tight Velo Pasadena Team 0:12:14
68 James Esser ORNOT 0:12:32
69 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:16:30 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
70 Edward Kronfli Velo Pasadena Team 0:17:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 67   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens CU Cycling-Boulder 0:00:00
2 Lucas Rowton Swami's Junior Development Team 0:00:09
3 James Walker 0:00:53
4 Mikhail Skurikhin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:01:34
5 Torsten Zorn PAA/Empire Bikes 0:01:55
6 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:02:01
7 Nik Bales Bicycle.net Racing Team 0:02:10
8 Cale Smith Performance Plus Reh 0:02:16
9 Scott Wesson Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:02:26
10 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:02:29
11 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling 0:02:30
12 Manuel Barra 0:02:34
13 Patrick Lanni Velo Pasadena 0:02:42
14 Kyle Peter 0:02:45
15 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:02:45 Teammate Top 5: Mikhail Skurikhin
16 Andrew Wilson 0:02:46
17 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:02:53 Teammate Top 5: Mikhail Skurikhin
18 Zach Mertz Team Winded Development 0:02:59
19 John Lenell Team Wheels4Life/Audi 0:03:06
20 John Deagon OTR Racing 0:03:07
21 Stephen Waits Catalyst Racing 0:03:08
22 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity 0:03:16
23 Shannon Mcgee Two Hubs Cycling Team 0:03:19
24 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling 0:03:21
25 Brian Hickok Team Redlands 0:03:25
26 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 0:03:26
27 Shon Holderbaum Hot Wheels Factory Team 0:03:26
28 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes 0:03:36
29 Taylor Dawson 0:03:37
30 Alfredo Jimenez ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 0:03:43
31 Tyler Johnson 0:03:44
32 Briian Johnson Dons Bikes 0:03:45
33 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.net Racing Team 0:03:47
34 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 0:03:57
35 Stephen Strayer ROLLFAST 0:04:08
36 Andrew Burke TeamWerks 0:04:25
37 Abel Romero Team Velocity 0:04:31
38 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes 0:04:39
39 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:04:39
40 David Keays Polli Veloce 0:04:42
41 Sean Price Velo Allegro 0:05:01
42 Earl Reyes OTR Racing 0:05:13
43 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 0:05:28
44 Allen Lin Team Rokform 0:05:49
45 Neal Kemp Big Orange Cycling 0:05:58
46 Luis Escajeda Mobbin'Monday 0:06:51
47 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 0:07:02
48 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team 0:07:08
49 Scott Palmer Coates Cyclery Racing Team 0:07:09
50 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelmen 0:07:19
51 Ethan Hamlin Serious Cycling 0:07:20
52 Paul Robinson Dons Bikes 0:07:46
53 Dominic Frumento OTR Racing 0:07:58
54 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing 0:08:45
55 Marcelino Beltran Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 0:08:52
56 Cory Justus Southern California Velo 0:09:38
57 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling 0:11:33
58 James Qua OTR Racing 0:11:36
59 Patrick Gardner 0:12:10
60 Jesus Trujillo ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 0:13:10
61 Brian Seghers 0:13:42
62 Oscar Godoy OTR Racing 0:13:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bicycles 0:00:00
2 Mark Tripp 0:00:29
3 Alex Yannone Best Chauffeured - Mazda - Pro Bike 0:01:24
4 Troy Templin H&S Bicycles 0:01:25 Teammate Win: Spencer Rathkamp
5 David Jantz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:02:15
6 Bo Reynolds 0:02:31
7 Anthony Galaviz Linked Cycling 0:03:42
8 Nick Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:04:02 Teammate Top 5: David Jantz
9 Jonathan Stuart 0:04:24
10 Estevan Pedroza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 0:04:24
11 Ruben Alvarado R5 - Rock Racing 0:04:48
12 Colin Grey GS Panache 0:05:11
13 Christopher Davis ORNOT 0:05:36
14 Tim Marshall Southern California Velo 0:06:02
15 Enriko Arrieta PAA/Empire Bikes 0:06:18
16 Kasey Perez Fenix Cycling 0:06:40
17 Tristan Bordallo 0:07:48
18 Joseph Garcia PAA/Empire Bikes 0:10:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Oronte UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:00
2 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:11
3 Timothy Rugg UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:00:35
4 Adam De vos H&R Block Pro Cyclin 0:00:39
5 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:40
6 Julian Rodas Incycle Cannondale p 0:00:43
7 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 0:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Roth
8 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:00:47
9 Chris Winn Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:00:54
10 Eder Frayre IRT Racing Pro Cycli 0:00:55
11 Kyle Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:00:56 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
12 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 0:01:03
13 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:06
14 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:01:08
15 Fabio Calabria Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycli 0:01:11
16 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:16
17 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:01:17
18 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:20
19 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:01:26
20 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:29
21 Federico Canuti Rock Racing 0:01:30
22 Derrick St. john Silber Pro Cycling 0:01:32 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Roth
23 Matt Green Astellas Cycling 0:01:32
24 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 0:01:35
25 Alexander Braico UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:01:35
26 Gus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 0:01:38
27 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:01:47
28 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:01:52
29 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee Cycl 0:01:57
30 Sebastian Haedo Jamis Hagens Berman 0:02:01 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
31 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:02:04
32 Gavriel Epstein UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 0:02:09
33 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:02:19
34 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com 0:02:22
35 Orlando Garibay Incycle Cannondale p 0:02:24
36 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes 0:02:39
37 Chad Beyer Superissimo 0:02:45
38 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 0:02:50 Teammate Top 5: Adam De vos
39 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee 0:02:55
40 Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:03:01
41 Pablo Cruz Rock Racing 0:03:12
42 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com 0:03:14
43 Andres Alzate escobar Champion System - St 0:03:15
44 Zane Torre SoCalCycling.com 0:03:16
45 Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: iRT Racing 0:03:22
46 Cory Williams UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale 0:03:34
47 Brad Neagos UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:03:36 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
48 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale 0:03:37
49 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:04:26
50 Kevin Mullervy UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 0:04:29
51 Ricky Morales Puerto Rico 0:04:31
52 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:04:34
53 Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall 0:04:35
54 Brecht Dhaene UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 0:04:37
55 Franco Font Incycle Cannondale p 0:04:43
56 Rasmus Andersen DCR 0:04:54
57 Elkin Arteaga Dallas Bike Works 0:05:01
58 Drew Christopher UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 0:05:03
59 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 0:05:07 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Roth
60 Jacob Rathe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:05:27
61 Andrew Bosco SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:06:12
62 Uliscs Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:06:12
63 James Laberge UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoT 0:06:23
64 Jake King California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:06:27
65 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:06:32
66 Gevan Samuel Ride with Rendall 0:07:10
67 Efren Ortega Puerto Rico 0:08:27
68 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall 0:08:34
69 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:09:57
70 Joshua Berry UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:10:19
71 Johnathan Freter UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:10:37
72 Diego Sandoval Southern California Velo Elite Team 0:10:56
73 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:11:10
74 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:11:24
75 Walter Trillini 0:14:03
76 Thomas Jondall Superissimo 0:14:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Neben UCI WPT: Pasta Zara - Cogeas 0:00:00
2 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:00
3 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:00:32
4 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:00:47
5 Alison Starnes UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:48
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:00:55
7 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:01:00
8 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:01:09
9 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:01:09
10 Kirsti Lay Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 0:01:09
11 Kristabel Doebel-hickok UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-SVB 0:01:16
12 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:01:34
13 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling 0:01:36
14 Tracy Tilton Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 0:01:57
15 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:02:00
16 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 0:02:07
17 Gabrielle Pilotefortin DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:02:30 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
18 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:02:30
19 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 Devo presented by SHO-AIR 0:02:32
20 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:02:33
21 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 Pro Cycling 0:02:36 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
22 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's R 0:02:50
23 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women 0:02:53
24 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:02:54
25 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly 0:02:57
26 Clarice Sayle Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endura 0:02:58
27 Stephanie Roorda Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 0:03:05
28 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:03:13
29 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women 0:03:18
30 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 0:03:24
31 Maura Kinsella UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:03:28 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
32 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 0:03:44 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
33 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:03:46
34 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:03:49
35 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b H 0:03:56
36 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo Club 0:04:05
37 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 0:04:09
38 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road Team 0:04:56
39 Erica Greif ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 0:05:05
40 Christy Keely Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 0:05:16
41 Solymar Rivera JET Cycling 0:05:59
42 Catherine Dessureault Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 0:06:13
43 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen 0:07:23
44 Jennifer Tetrick T.E.A. M. FUJI 0:07:49
45 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking 0:08:21
46 Genevieve Krahn Holiday Inn Calgary 0:08:23
47 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:09:20 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
48 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek- Women's Road Team 0:09:41
49 Courteney Lowe Pepper Palace p/b Th 0:09:42
50 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 0:11:51
51 Jenny Rios Spy Giant Ride p/b G 0:12:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cycling 0:00:00
2 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 0:00:27
3 Katie Clouse cole sport 0:00:27
4 Amy Schultz SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 0:00:29
5 Jill Haynie MOOTS 0:00:35
6 Megan Jastrab Southern California Velo/Monster Me 0:01:19
7 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:01:22
8 Lisa Job Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 0:01:48
9 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes 0:01:56
10 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:02:07
11 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:02:13
12 Elizabeth Price Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike 0:02:20
13 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 0:02:36
14 Holland Smith Team Winded Development 0:02:42
15 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes 0:02:51
16 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 0:03:21
17 Jennifer Camoriano Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:03:25
18 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 0:03:34
19 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:03:34
20 Emily Abraham Team Swift 0:03:41
21 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 0:03:48
22 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 0:04:10
23 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:05:29
24 Cheyenne Comer BMW Major Motion Development Team 0:12:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Tapias CityMD Racing 0:00:00
2 Courtney Wiseman Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 0:00:06
3 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:00:32
4 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T. 0:00:46
5 Desislava Doycheva OTR Racing 0:00:52
6 Diana Sjol ORNOT 0:01:33
7 Tracy Chandler Machines For Freedom 0:02:26
8 Kimber Tedro Ridebiker 0:03:26
9 Linda Mayer OTR Racing 0:04:32 Teammate Top 5: Desislava Doycheva
10 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo Youth Cycling 0:05:27
11 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:05:40 Teammate Top 5: Patricia Murray
12 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 0:06:10
13 Ginger Boyd Pink Rhino Racing 0:06:37
14 Liesel Lemay Back Abbey/Coates Elitist Masters T 0:10:35
15 Jaqueline Margo PAA/Empire Bikes 0:10:59
16 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 0:11:37 Teammate Top 5: Courtney Wiseman
17 Ivy Koester Flight School - La Grange U21 0:13:55
18 Jeungho Jo peters SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES 0:17:52 Teammate Top 5: Patricia Murray
Finishers: Cat 4: 18