Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 • Jul 24 2015
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theodore Schwartz HSP 4:04:23
1
2 Anthony Ferretti Amain.com Cycling Team 4:04:25
2
3 Anthony Fitch Southern California Velo Elite Team 4:04:27
3
4 Kyle Thomas Primal - Audi Denver 4:04:27
4
5 Maxx Chance COGA Elite Cycling Team 4:04:27
5
6 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:04:27
6
7 Erik Muir 4:04:27
7
8 Chris Lundberg Team Cycleton 4:04:27
8
9 Ian Mcpherson COGA Elite Cycling Team 4:04:27
9
Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
10 Austin Stephens CU Cycling-Boulder 4:04:27
10
11 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgage Cy 4:04:27
11
12 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:04:27
12
13 Max Thilen 4:04:27
13
14 Darin Morgan Michael David Winery Cycling Team 4:04:27
14
15 Evan Bayer Lead Out Project 4:04:27
15
16 Grant Vanhoose 4:04:27
16
17 Leland Gilmore 4:04:27
17
18 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:04:27
18
19 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:04:27
19
20 Stanley Bjorling 4:04:27
20
21 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:04:27
21
22 Nate Taggatz Fort Collins Cycling Team 4:04:27
22
23 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 4:04:34
24 Cory Lockwood 4:04:34
25 David Gillam Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:04:38
26 Taylor Kruse Paradise Garage Racing 4:06:07
Off The Back
27 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 4:06:07
Off The Back
28 Andrew Coe 4:06:07
Off The Back
29 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 4:06:48
Off The Back
30 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:06:48
Off The Back
31 David Priest One Way Cycling 4:07:04
Off The Back
32 Taylor Schmidt COGA Elite Cycling Team 4:07:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
33 Peter Vraniak 4:07:24
Off The Back
34 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 4:07:24
Off The Back
36 Eric Cockrell HSP 4:07:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Theodore Schwartz
37 Stephen Cabebe VuMedi Cycling Team 4:07:24
Off The Back
38 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 4:07:24
Off The Back
39 James Sears BRAAP Cycling 4:08:02
Off The Back
40 Scott Gray 4:08:03
Off The Back
41 Eric Balog Hoback Sports Racing 4:08:44
Off The Back
42 Marcel Berger ZiaVelo Cycling 4:08:49
Off The Back
43 Brennan Percy Amain.com Cycling Team 4:09:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
44 Erik Nelson Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:09:19
Off The Back
45 Josey Weik Team Rokform 4:09:23
Off The Back
46 Jack Duncan Audi 4:09:31
Off The Back
47 Chaz Lane Team Winded Development 4:09:57
Off The Back
48 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 4:10:03
Off The Back
49 Nathanael Prewitt Butler Cycling Team p/b Climate Mas 4:10:07
Off The Back
50 Timothy D hines Audi 4:10:07
Off The Back
51 Will Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:10:09
Off The Back
52 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:10:12
Off The Back
53 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 4:10:12
Off The Back
54 Luke Ogden Audi 4:10:23
Off The Back
55 Benjamin Peterson Audi 4:11:24
Off The Back
56 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Specialized 4:11:29
Off The Back
57 David Waples Kryki Sports 4:11:35
Off The Back
58 Chris Bosco Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 4:12:39
Off The Back
59 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:12:39
Off The Back
60 Richie Frahm River City Red 4:12:39
Off The Back
61 David Holmes The Lead Out Project 4:12:39
Off The Back
62 Lucas Farr University of Virginia 4:12:42
Off The Back
63 Kyle Rohan BRAAP Cycling 4:12:42
Off The Back
64 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 4:12:42
Off The Back
65 Robert Crane Synergy Racing CC 4:12:59
Off The Back
66 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 4:14:22
Off The Back
67 Robert Schell CoreTechs Elite 4:14:48
Off The Back
68 Cooper Rombold HSP 4:15:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Theodore Schwartz
69 Nick Ramos Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:16:03
Off The Back
70 Eric Brickler Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:16:03
Off The Back
71 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:16:10
Off The Back
72 Keegan Oneill Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:16:15
Off The Back
73 Cory Ostertag Mighty Cycling 4:17:41
Off The Back
74 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 4:17:52
Off The Back
75 Matt Tufts Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:20:41
Off The Back
76 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:20:41
Off The Back
77 Corey Duren Amain.com Cycling Team 4:21:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
78 Christian Schlabach ZiaVelo Cycling 4:21:04
Off The Back
79 Ryan Szabo ZiaVelo Cycling 4:21:04
Off The Back
80 Riley Mccammon Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:21:20
Off The Back
81 Liam Dunn COGA Elite Cycling Team 4:21:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
82 Luke Ramseth Intermountain Cycling Organization 4:22:21
Off The Back
83 Jonathan Barbus SquadraSF p/b Terun 4:23:31
Off The Back
84 Nathaniel Pitts HSP 4:23:53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Theodore Schwartz
85 Fraser Mills-connery The Lead Out Project 4:23:58
Off The Back
86 Jon Moro 4:26:24
Off The Back
87 Devon Moonie Glotman Simpson Cycling 4:26:53
Off The Back
88 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team 4:40:45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
89 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman-Society Consulting 4:45:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 79   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Farver 3:21:48
2 Patrick Oneil River City Red 3:21:49
3 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens Berman Consulting 3:22:19
4 Travis Retzer Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:24:19
5 Tofor Lewis Limitless Cycling 3:24:20
6 Joseph Bacala Audi 3:24:20
7 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycling Team 3:24:20
8 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling 3:24:20
9 Cormac Mcgeough 3:24:26
10 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity 3:24:26
11 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:24:26
12 Addrian Bennett 3:24:32
13 Mark Rotondi Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:24:47
14 John Snapp Southern California Velo 3:24:53
15 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 3:24:55
16 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:24:57
17 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 3:25:09
18 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 3:25:30
19 Elijah Ruggiero Full Circle Cycling 3:25:31
20 Zhaolong Wu 3:25:31
21 Bevan Moss EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 3:25:49
22 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 3:26:48 Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
23 Julian Azaret CCB Racing 3:27:14
24 Eric Gregg 3:27:28
25 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:27:29
26 Sebouh Bazikian 3:28:01
27 Cristian Fuentes 3:28:01
28 Justin Onusko HPC/LIST 3:28:13
29 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:28:14
30 Cliff Eslinger Studio Nine30 3:28:17
31 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 3:28:31 Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
32 John Mckillop Escape Velocity/Devo p/b Catalyst 3:29:12
33 Mark Lovlien Sturtevant's Cycling 3:29:12
34 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 3:29:26
35 Jason Bleedorn 5Nines/Motorless Motion 3:29:40
36 Anthony Broadman Studio Nine30 3:29:54
37 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling 3:29:57
38 Stephane Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:29:59
39 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 3:29:59
40 Owen Mcgrath Dolce Vita Freewheel 3:30:01
41 Ayden Young Audi 3:31:50
42 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 3:32:13 Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
43 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 3:33:05
44 Alexander Martinek River City Red 3:33:12 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Oneil
45 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 3:33:24
46 Cooper Shanks 3:33:34
47 Darren Smith 3:35:53
48 Jason Frost Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:37:26
49 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 3:40:54 Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
50 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling 3:40:54 Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
51 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 3:40:54
52 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling 3:41:02
53 Matthew Engel 3:41:05
54 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:41:15 Teammate Top 5: Travis Retzer
55 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:43:01
56 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:43:29
57 Malik Mariano Bikeworks Hawaii 3:44:30
58 Buell Justin Therapeutic Associates Racing 3:44:36
59 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:47:13
60 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:49:38 Teammate Top 5: Travis Retzer
61 Robert Terra Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:58:23 Teammate Top 5: Travis Retzer
62 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 3:59:55 Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
63 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 4:00:03
64 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling 4:05:29 Teammate Top 5: Tofor Lewis
65 Jason Kent Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 4:09:22
66 Bart Brooke TEAM ICO 4:14:06
67 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 4:18:29
68 Patrick Callan Data Driven Athlete Racing 4:19:10 Teammate Top 5: Travis Retzer
Finishers: Cat 3: 62   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 3:23:21
2 Unknown Rider BRAAP Cycling 3:24:28
3 Unknown Rider Garage Racing 3:28:14
4 Unknown Rider Audi 3:29:59
5 Unknown Rider HSP 3:33:24
6 Unknown Rider 3:33:54
7 Unknown Rider SYVCC 3:34:17
8 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:35:46
9 Unknown Rider Audi 3:35:58 Teammate Top 5: Unknown Rider
10 Unknown Rider 3:37:30
11 Unknown Rider Davis Bike Club Race Team 3:38:02
12 Unknown Rider Bicycle.net Racing Team 3:40:34
13 Unknown Rider Data Driven Athlete Racing 3:41:15
14 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 3:42:22
15 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 3:42:27
16 Unknown Rider Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable 3:43:29
17 Unknown Rider Cushman & Wakefield Racing 3:44:36
18 Unknown Rider 3:52:21
19 Unknown Rider StageOne Cycling Team 3:54:32
20 Unknown Rider Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 3:59:48
21 Unknown Rider Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 4:00:24
22 Unknown Rider 4:01:26
23 Unknown Rider Rio Strada Racing 4:07:03
24 Unknown Rider Cycle U / Apex Racing 4:07:44
25 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 4:13:05
26 Unknown Rider Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:16:52
27 Unknown Rider Limitless Cycling 4:20:03
28 Unknown Rider 4:37:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Sheagley smith&nephew p/b West End Bikes 3:13:43
2 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:13:43
3 Robert Evans Bear Development Team 3:13:44
4 Daniel Bryant Chronos Racing p/b Easton Cycling 3:13:47
1
5 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac 3:13:47
2
6 Piers Barry ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:13:47
3
7 Gregory Strokes Strafe 3:13:48
4
8 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:13:50
5
9 Shane Savage Mighty 3:13:51
6
10 Carl Hoefer 3:13:53
7
11 Stuart Smith Revelstoke Cycling Association 3:15:22
Off The Back
12 John Olsen ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 3:15:29
Off The Back
13 Eric Lagier ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:15:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
14 Stephen Bedford 3:15:42
Off The Back
15 Will Arnot Divine Electric Norcal 3:15:48
Off The Back
16 Rob Angelo 3:20:30
Off The Back
17 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3:21:01
Off The Back
18 Robb Floth 3:21:09
Off The Back
19 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:22:58
Off The Back
20 Max Coleman Audi 3:24:43
Off The Back
21 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:25:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
22 Joel Pennington ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:40:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
23 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 3:47:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:13:41
1
2 Joel Brazil Sturtevant's Cycling 3:13:43
2
3 Tom Lyons ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:13:43
3
4 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team-WA 3:13:44
4
5 Robert Pasco 3:13:44
5
6 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling 3:13:45
6
7 Mike Sutter 3:13:46
7
8 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 3:13:47
8
9 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing 3:13:47
9
10 Marty Heck Daryl Evans Racing 3:13:47
10
11 Roger Lee DLA Piper 3:13:52
1
12 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:13:52
2
13 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:13:52
3
14 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 3:13:53
4
15 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's- Men's Road 3:13:54
5
16 Christopher Lyman 3:13:54
6
17 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:13:58 Teammate Win: Eric Martin
18 Brenon Daly 3:14:03
19 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 3:15:14
Off The Back
20 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:15:40
Off The Back
21 Jeff Spaulding SRAM Factory 3:15:40
Off The Back
22 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team-WA 3:15:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Sargent
23 ? George Mercedes Benz/Georges 3:15:55
Off The Back
24 Joe Chaves 3:16:52
Off The Back
25 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson 3:17:10
Off The Back
26 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3:17:13
Off The Back
27 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 3:18:11
Off The Back
28 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:19:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tom Lyons
29 Derek Johnson Rock Solid Cycling 3:19:31
Off The Back
30 Lee Crane Swami's Cycling Club 3:21:02
Off The Back
31 Larry Jackson 3:21:15
Off The Back
32 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:22:40
Off The Back
33 Hans Gouwens 3:22:46
Off The Back
34 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:22:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Martin
35 Robert Seeley 3:29:32
Off The Back
36 Duane Coughlan 3:39:44
Off The Back
37 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery 3:56:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Martin
38 Charles Rowland Guys Racing Club 4:00:35
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dion Smith UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:17:56
Off The Front
2 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:17:57
Off The Front
3 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:17:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Dion Smith
4 Robert Squire UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:18:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Dion Smith
5 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:18:11
Off The Front
6 Logan Owen Action Cycling 4:18:15
Off The Front
7 Gavin Mannion UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:18:15
Off The Front
8 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:18:18
Off The Front
9 Coulton Hartrich UCI CT: IRT Racing 4:18:19
Off The Front
10 Steve Fisher UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:18:51
Off The Front
11 Andrew Dahlheim Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:19:15
Off The Front
12 Michael Sheehan ELBOWZ Racing 4:19:17
Off The Front
13 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:19:17
Off The Front
14 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:19:18
Off The Front
15 Brecht Dhaene UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 4:19:27
Off The Front
16 Jordan Cheyne Russ Hays Accent Inn 4:19:28
Off The Front
17 Heath Blackgrove Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:20:12
Off The Front
18 Ansel Dickey California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 4:21:08
Off The Front
19 Alexander Gaidis Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:21:10
20 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: IRT Racing 4:21:20
1
21 Nicolae Tanovitchii UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:21:20
2
22 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:21:21
3
Teammate Win: Dion Smith
23 Cullen Easter Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 4:21:21
4
24 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:21:21
5
25 Stephen Bassett Hagens Berman U-23 4:21:21
6
26 Jay Lamoureux Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:21:21
7
27 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:21:21
8
28 Gregory Brenes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:21:22
9
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leece
29 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com 4:21:22
10
30 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:21:22
11
31 Zeke Mostov California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 4:21:22
12
32 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:21:22
13
33 Cortlan Brown UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 4:21:22
14
34 Chris Horner Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 4:21:22
15
35 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 4:21:23
16
36 Alexander Braico UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:21:23
17
37 Justin Rossi Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:21:24
18
38 Frayre Moctezuma eder UCI CT: IRT Racing 4:21:24
19
39 Danick Vandale Russ Hays Accent Inn 4:21:24
20
40 Stefano *barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 4:21:24
21
41 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:21:25
22
42 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:21:25
23
43 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 4:21:26
24
44 Walter Trillini UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:21:26
25
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leece
45 Connor Mccutcheon Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 4:21:26
26
46 Chris Prendergast Russ Hays Accent Inn 4:21:26
27
47 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:21:26
28
48 Camilo Zambrano LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:21:26
29
49 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 4:21:26
30
50 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:21:26
31
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leece
51 Michael Burleigh GS Ciao 4:21:26
32
52 Jacob Arnold Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:21:27
33
53 Logan Hutchings Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:21:27
34
54 Neilson Powless Hagens Berman U-23 4:21:27
35
55 Michael Vandenham Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:21:27
36
56 Josh Yeaton GS Ciao 4:21:28
37
57 Chris Winn GS Ciao 4:21:28
38
58 Shane Braley Dom360.com 4:21:28
39
59 Florenz Knauer UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:21:28
40
60 David Williams UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:21:28
41
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leece
61 Sepp Kuss LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:21:28
42
62 David Lombardo Hagens Berman U-23 4:21:28
43
63 Timothy Ahearn Greater Hartford Cycling Club 4:21:29
44
64 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:21:29
45
65 Rene Corella UCI CT: IRT Racing 4:21:29
46
66 Dan Gardner UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 4:21:29
47
67 Nick Torraca Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:21:29
48
68 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:21:30
49
69 Jorge Ortiz Dom360.com 4:21:30
50
70 Adam De vos UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:21:30
51
71 Mat Stephens Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:21:31
52
72 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:21:31
53
73 Erik Slack UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:21:31
74 Jake Sitler UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 4:21:31
75 Angus Morton UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:21:31
76 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:21:32
77 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 4:21:32
78 Jacob Schwingboth UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:21:34
79 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:21:34
80 Derek Schanze Dom360.com 4:21:35
81 Jacob Albrecht California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 4:21:54
82 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 4:21:54
83 Emile De rosnay Langlois Brown Racing 4:21:55
84 Valentin Saenz EP Cyclists Race Team 4:21:56
85 Walton Brush UCI CT: IRT Racing 4:22:17
86 Curtis White UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 4:22:34
87 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:22:35
88 Neal Shepherd The Colorado Collective 4:22:35
89 Sam Warford SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 4:22:35
90 Jackson Long The Colorado Collective 4:22:37
91 Kent Ross Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 4:22:40
92 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:22:40 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
93 Jared Gilyard Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:22:40
94 Adam Farabaugh Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C 4:22:41
95 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 4:22:56
96 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:23:05
97 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 4:23:06
98 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:23:07
99 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:23:07
100 William Buick The Colorado Collective 4:23:09
101 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:23:10
102 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 4:23:11
103 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:23:43
104 Travis Samuel UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:24:46
105 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 4:25:14
106 Grant Koontz ELBOWZ Racing 4:25:14
107 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:25:15 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
108 Taylor Warren The Colorado Collective 4:25:56
109 Austin Vincent Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 4:26:03
110 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:26:35 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
111 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman U-23 4:26:57
112 Felix Cote bouvette UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:26:58
113 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:26:58 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leece
114 Cody Canning Russ Hays Accent Inn 4:26:58
115 Lucas Sebastian haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 4:26:58 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Leece
116 Bailey Mcknight UCI CT: H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:26:58
117 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Hincapie Racing Team 4:26:58 Teammate Win: Dion Smith
118 Jonathan Sandoval Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:26:58
119 Dylan Cunningham Russ Hays Accent Inn 4:27:17
120 Mario Zamora Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:27:52
Off The Back
121 Skyler Mackey Elevate Elite Cycling Team 4:27:55
Off The Back
122 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 4:29:59
Off The Back
123 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:30:00
Off The Back
124 Eamon Lucas UCI CT: IRT Racing 4:32:29
Off The Back
125 Jackson Pickell Langlois Brown Racing 4:33:45
Off The Back
126 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 4:33:45
Off The Back
127 Ariel Herrmann Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:33:45
Off The Back
128 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 4:33:46
Off The Back
129 Mitchell Peterson Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:36:21
Off The Back
130 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:36:39
Off The Back
131 Christopher Meacham Airgas Safeway Cycling Team 4:36:39
Off The Back
132 Arthur Rand Herbalife p/b MarcPro-Strava 4:38:04
Off The Back
133 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:39:58
Off The Back
134 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 4:40:28
Off The Back
135 Zack Noonan LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 4:41:49
Off The Back
136 Benjamin Foster Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 De 4:42:51
Off The Back
137 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:44:10
Off The Back
138 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 4:44:33
Off The Back
139 James Peterman The Colorado Collective 4:46:09
Off The Back
140 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 4:47:36
Off The Back
141 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 4:50:03
Off The Back
142 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com 4:51:57
Off The Back
143 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 4:53:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 97   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Parent Georges 2016 3:09:24
2 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 3:09:41
3 Michele Schaeffer EV/DEVO pb Catalyst Kinetics 3:10:02
4 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL 3:11:43
5 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl 3:11:55
6 Emily Mcdonald JAKROO Racing Team 3:13:25
7 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing 3:13:25
8 Julia Gieschen B4T9/Foundation 3:13:25
9 Emily Boscacci 3:13:33
10 Anne Ouellet EV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics 3:15:41 Teammate Top 5: Michele Schaeffer
11 Ryan Levering Wenzel Coaching 3:15:41
12 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team 3:15:50
13 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team 3:19:15
14 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon 3:20:20
15 Kristina Cutter 3:20:20
16 Christine Jerko 3:21:04
17 Kendra Fergusson TCR Sport Lap 3:22:36
18 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 3:24:05 Teammate Top 5: Kristin Duyn
19 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 3:24:56
20 Christine Edwards 3:25:01
21 Tracey March 3:25:50
22 Rachel Mavis 3:26:07
23 Catherine Stailey 3:28:14
24 Julia Reese 3:29:16
25 Kristin Maughan Monster Media Elite Women 3:32:39
26 Patricia Strange Bowen Sports Performance 3:35:38
27 Nitzel Hagan Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:50:10
28 Eve Gardner 4:04:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:39:31
Off The Front
2 Abigail Mickey UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare 3:39:36
Off The Front
3 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:40:55
Off The Front
4 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:41:00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
5 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:41:01
Off The Front
6 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:41:38
Off The Front
7 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:43:15
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Denise Ramsden
8 Kristin Armstrong savola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:43:21
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
9 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:43:22 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Miller
10 Leah Guloien Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 3:43:32
1
Teammate Top 5: Denise Ramsden
11 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 3:43:34
2
12 Jill Mclaughlin ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:43:35
3
13 Justine Clift Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 3:43:35
4
14 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 3:43:37
5
15 Heather Albert Monster Media Elite Women 3:43:38
6
16 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:43:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Miller
17 Leah Thomas Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:43:38
8
18 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:43:40
9
Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
19 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:43:45 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Miller
20 Sara Bird ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:43:53
21 Chloe Dygert UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:45:17 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
22 Samantha Lunsky Naked Women's Racing 3:45:18
23 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:45:25 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Miller
24 Amy Cameron Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:46:24
25 Bethany Allen Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:46:24
26 Anne Perry Monster Media Elite Women 3:46:25
27 Allison Arensman UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:46:26 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
28 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:46:31 Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
29 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:48:43
1
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Miller
30 Joanna Bechtel Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:48:43
2
31 Tiina Aardemae Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:48:43
32 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 3:48:43 Teammate Top 5: Amanda Miller
33 Elise Hazlewood Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 3:48:44
34 Jane Despas ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:48:44
35 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Elite Women 3:48:49
36 Catherine Ouellette Team Quebec 3:48:55
37 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women 3:49:18
Off The Back
38 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 3:49:20
Off The Back
39 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 3:49:28
Off The Back
40 Tanya Fredricks ThirstyBear p/b Akamai 3:49:32
Off The Back
41 Kristen Arnold Lady Gnar Shredders 3:49:32
Off The Back
42 Sarah Carroll Monster Media Elite Women 3:49:43
Off The Back
43 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 3:51:20
Off The Back
44 Lindsay Fox Portland Bicycle Studio 3:51:20
Off The Back
45 Fiona Meade Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 3:51:21
Off The Back
46 Felicia Gomez ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:51:28
Off The Back
47 Julie Cutts Monster Media Elite Women 3:51:54
Off The Back
48 Clarice Sayle Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:52:11
Off The Back
49 Heather Balbier Sisterhood of Cycling 3:53:44
Off The Back
50 Madeleine Boutet UCI WPT: TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 3:53:54
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Andrea Dvorak
51 Amy Phillips UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 3:53:54
Off The Back
52 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b Pinnacle Racing 3:54:08
Off The Back
53 Aliya Traficante Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:55:53
Off The Back
54 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 3:56:47
Off The Back
55 Adelaide Tillinghast Unattached 3:57:33
Off The Back
56 Marissa Axell Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 3:59:10
Off The Back
57 Diane Moug Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel 4:00:54
Off The Back
58 Amber Pierce UCI WPT: Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 4:00:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 24   Cat ?: 6