Log In
Orchard Beach Criterium • May 15 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Drizzle, 55 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #orchardbeachcrit

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
1
2 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:48:46
2
3 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:48:46
3
4 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 0:48:46
4
5 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:48:46
5
6 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
6
7 Frank O'reilly Clockwork Construction Inc/Town Cyc 0:48:46
7
8 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:48:46
8
9 Derrick Lewis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:48:46
9
10 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 0:48:46
10
11 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 0:48:46
11
12 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 0:48:46
12
13 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
13
14 Cesar Gallego Kindhuman-Pactimo NYC 0:48:46
14
15 Mathew Street CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
15
Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
16 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 0:48:46
16
17 Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development 0:48:46
17
18 Tomoaki Takasugi DESTRA 0:48:46
18
19 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent 0:48:46
19
20 Dylan Lowe 0:48:46
20
21 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club 0:48:46
21
22 Dawry Cabrera cycle loft 0:48:46
22
23 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:48:46
23
24 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
24
Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
25 Euri Madera Fusion Cycles 0:48:46
25
26 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
26
Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
27 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Rockstar Games 0:48:46
27
28 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partners 0:48:46
28
29 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 0:48:46
29
30 Cam Mancuso Cuevas Cycling Development 0:48:46
30
31 James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:48:46
31
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
32 Sean Mctearnen CRCA/e2Value 0:48:46
32
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
33 Michael Grome Yale University 0:48:46
33
34 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
34
35 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
35
Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
36 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:48:46
36
37 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:48:46
37
38 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:48:46
38
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
39 Andrew Clerico CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
39
40 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 0:48:46
40
41 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:48:46
41
42 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:48:46
42
43 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:48:46
43
44 Mark Alden CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 0:48:46
44
45 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:48:46
45
46 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:48:46
46
47 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 0:48:46
47
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
48 Hammermean Walker Major Taylor 0:48:46
48
49 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:48:46
49
50 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:48:46
50
51 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
51
Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
52 Robert l Brown jr M.Taylor Racing Team NY 0:48:46
52
53 Chris Morris Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:48:46
53
54 Michael Britvan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:48:46
54
55 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:48:46
55
Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
56 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/Wyld Stallyns 0:48:46
56
57 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:48:46
57
58 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport 0:48:46
58
59 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:48:46
59
60 Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:49:21
Off The Back
61 Dave Kim Christian Cycling 0:49:25
Off The Back
62 Phil Penman CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:49:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
63 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:01
Off The Back
64 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:02
Off The Back
65 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 1 Lap
Off The Back
87 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing/Fasturdays 1:00:20
DNF Joshua Grossman CRCA / Veselka DNF
DNF Chris Samuels DNF
DNF Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T DNF
DNF Andrew Reimann Von Hof Racing DNF
DNF Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists DNF
DNF Marc Gagliano DNF
DNF Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF John Buenaventura CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Jose Daniel diaz cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Corey Morenz CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF Teammate Win: Thomas Hendry
DNF Corey Hilliard DNF
DNF Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle DNF
DNF Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
DNF Brian Lauler GS Park Ridge DNF
DNF Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
DNF Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle DNF
DNF Vlad Preoteasa Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
Starters:86   Finishers: Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 43   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Tanner CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:49:50
Off The Front
2 Michael Grome Yale University 0:49:51
Off The Front
3 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:50:18
Off The Front
4 Mathew Street CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:34
1
Teammate Win: Colin Tanner
5 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 0:50:34
2
6 James Joseph We united 0:50:34
3
7 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:50:34
4
8 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:50:34
5
9 0:50:34
6
10 Tom Rodarie CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
7
11 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:34
8
Teammate Win: Colin Tanner
12 Aaron Black 0:50:34
9
13 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:34
10
14 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching 0:50:34
11
15 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Rockstar Games 0:50:34
12
Teammate Top 5: Greg Hruby
16 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:34
13
17 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:50:34
14
18 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 0:50:34
15
19 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey 0:50:34
16
20 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 0:50:34
17
21 Bryan Banducci King Kog 0:50:34
18
22 Jeremy Borden Dosnoventa X Attaquer 0:50:34
19
23 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:50:34
20
24 Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle 0:50:34
21
25 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 0:50:34
22
26 Mihael Ginghina CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:50:34
23
27 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX 0:50:34
24
28 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:50:34
25
29 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:50:34
26
30 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:50:34
27
31 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:50:34
28
32 Ted Teyber CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
29
33 Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:50:34
30
34 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
31
35 Sean Mctearnen CRCA/e2Value 0:50:34
32
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Grgic
36 Ryan Quinn CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
33
37 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:50:34
34
38 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:50:34
35
39 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 0:50:34
36
40 Eric Petersen Kind Human - Pactimo 0:50:34
37
41 Corey Morenz CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:34
38
Teammate Win: Colin Tanner
42 Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation 0:50:34
39
43 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sports 0:50:34
40
44 Owen Caprell CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:50:34
41
45 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 0:50:34
46 Luis Madera Montecci 0:50:34
47 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:50:34 Teammate Top 5: Greg Hruby
48 Higinio Rodrguez montecci team 0:50:34
49 John Buenaventura CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:50:58 Teammate Win: Colin Tanner
50 Moshe Bressler Kosher Cyclists 0:51:21
Off The Back
51 Joshua Grossman CRCA / Veselka P&P
Off The Back
52 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport P&P
Off The Back
53 Ruddy Deleon P&P
Off The Back
54 Malcolm Mitchell GS Talent Cycles P&P
Off The Back
55 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team P&P
Off The Back
56 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
57 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century P&P
Off The Back
58 Eduardo Luna cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
59 Nolan Montiel cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
60 Andrew Reimann Von Hof Racing P&P
Off The Back
61 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing P&P
Off The Back
62 Keith Garrison KING KOG P&P
Off The Back
63 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T P&P
Off The Back
64 Corey Hilliard P&P
Off The Back
65 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX P&P
Off The Back
66 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century P&P
Off The Back
67 Patrick Taylor King Kog P&P
Off The Back
68 Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contract P&P
Off The Back
69 Zoltan Kis fugedi cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
70 Jimmy Sorel P&P
Off The Back
71 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
72 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Houlihan Lokey P&P
Off The Back
73 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles P&P
Off The Back
74 Mark Wagner Redbeard Racing P&P
Off The Back
75 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports P&P
Off The Back
76 Alex Binkley CRCA/Breakaway Courier/Boomer Esias P&P
Off The Back
77 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging Racing P&P
Off The Back
78 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club P&P
Off The Back
DNF Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club DNF
DNF Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa DNF
DNF Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T DNF
DNF Ramon Melian CRCA Road Clube assoc/RBNY RACIN VE DNF
DNF Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle DNF
DNF Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team DNF
DNF Kevin Agudelo cuevas cycling development DNF
DNF Michael Pokrovskiy GS Talent Cycles DNF
DNF Bryan Fried CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF Teammate Win: Colin Tanner
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Desimone CRCA/Foundation 0:40:15
1
2 Mark Hewitt NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 0:40:15
2
3 Andrew Petti CRCA Development Foundation 0:40:15
3
4 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:40:15
4
5 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:15
5
6 Alex Daniels CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:40:15
6
7 Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:40:15
7
8 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:40:15
8
9 Chris Burati CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:40:15
9
10 Jimmy Sorel 0:40:15
10
11 Morgan Crossley CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse 0:40:15
11
12 Aaron Black 0:40:15
12
13 Caleb Hill CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:40:15
13
14 Mark Steffen King Kog 0:40:15
14
15 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 0:40:15
15
16 Jensen Esteves KH-Pactimo NYC 0:40:15
16
17 Owen Caprell CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:40:15
17
18 Myles Partellow iron bridge/tarmac 0:40:15
18
19 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:40:15
19
20 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX 0:40:15
20
21 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 0:40:15
21
22 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:40:15
22
23 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 0:40:15
23
24 Jason Bell RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 0:40:15
24
25 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:40:15
25
26 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:40:15
26
27 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 0:40:15
27
28 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:40:15
28
29 Jack Lynch KMS 0:40:15
29
Teammate Top 5: Johannes Stromski
30 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:40:15
30
31 Chris Thormann 0:40:15
31
32 Steven Plakotaris Pink Rhino Racing 0:40:15
32
33 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 0:40:15
33
34 Daniel Cheung 0:40:15
34
35 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:15
35
Teammate Top 5: Sean Miles
36 Michael Pokrovskiy GS Talent Cycles 0:40:15
36
37 Kurt Brouillette Cyclonauts Racers 0:40:15
37
38 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T 0:40:15
38
39 Steven Morel 0:40:15
39
40 Kenny Rodriguez Crankshift NYC 0:40:15
40
41 Eric Petersen Kind Human - Pactimo 0:40:15
41
42 Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:40:15
42
43 Aaron Deutsch Major Taylor Development Team 0:40:15
43
44 Alex Saunders 0:40:15
44
45 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 0:40:15
45
Teammate Top 5: Sean Miles
46 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:40:15
46
47 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/ KH-Pactimo p/b Century 0:40:15
47
48 Patrick Taylor King Kog 0:40:15
48
49 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports 0:40:30
50 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:40:34
51 David Moss CRCA/Team NYCVelo 0:40:39
52 Keith Garrison KING KOG 0:40:55
Off The Back
53 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 0:41:41
Off The Back
54 Anthony Depinto P&P
Off The Back
55 Johnson Li Danny's Cycles P&P
Off The Back
56 Zoltan Kis fugedi cuevas cycling development P&P
Off The Back
57 Yaakov Bressler Kosher Cyclists P&P
Off The Back
58 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging Racing P&P
Off The Back
59 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
60 Mark Wagner Redbeard Racing P&P
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club DNF Teammate Top 5: Sean Miles
DNF David Mcneary CRCA DNF
DNF Kevin Yoo Pink Rhino Racing DNF
DNF Ted Teyber CRCA/Wafels & Dinges DNF
DNF Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contract DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA 0:32:51
1
2 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 0:32:51
2
3 Alfredo Bobe 0:32:51
3
4 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:32:51
4
5 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 0:32:51
5
6 Daniel Cheung 0:32:51
6
7 Jason Bell RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 0:32:51
7
8 Jimmy Sorel 0:32:51
8
9 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:32:51
9
10 Ken Greim 0:32:51
10
11 Vincent Crossley CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 0:32:51
11
12 Mario Sepulveda 0:32:51
12
13 Jensen Esteves KH-Pactimo NYC 0:32:51
13
14 Jack Lynch KMS 0:32:51
14
Teammate Top 5: Johannes Stromski
15 Dominic Stobart TWIN SIX 0:32:51
15
16 Andy Williams Pelham Track and Tri 0:32:51
16
17 Glenn Muscosky CRCA 0:32:51
17
Teammate Win: Cyrus Greenspon
18 Kenny Rodriguez Crankshift NYC 0:32:51
18
19 Joseph Tutt CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC 0:32:51
19
20 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:32:51
20
21 Andrew Petti CRCA Development Foundation 0:32:51
21
22 Donato Ancona crca 0:32:51
22
Teammate Win: Cyrus Greenspon
23 Luiz Lanfredi Rapha Cycling Club 0:32:51
23
24 Steven Plakotaris Pink Rhino Racing 0:32:51
24
Teammate Top 5: Yves Allemann
25 David Mcneary CRCA 0:32:51
25
Teammate Win: Cyrus Greenspon
26 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:32:51
26
27 David Moss CRCA/Team NYCVelo 0:32:51
27
28 Chris Thormann 0:32:51
28
29 Michael Pokrovskiy GS Talent Cycles 0:32:51
29
30 Jonathan Monserrate CrankShift NYC 0:32:51
30
31 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:32:51
31
32 Mark Wagner Redbeard Racing 0:32:51
32
33 Keith Morrison KH-Pactimo 0:32:51
33
34 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:32:51
35 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:32:51
36 Matthew Harrison Star Trac 0:32:51
37 Max Thorn Kissena 0:32:51
38 M.wesley Ham CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 0:33:03
39 Sean Miles Kissena Cycling Club 0:33:05
40 Miles Fujiki CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:33:05
41 Kevin Yoo Pink Rhino Racing 0:33:11 Teammate Top 5: Yves Allemann
42 Andrew Babaian CRCA / Team VESELKA 0:33:16
43 Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports P&P
Off The Back
44 Matthew Turis CRCA P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cyrus Greenspon
45 Luis Scattareggi Crankshift NYC P&P
Off The Back
46 Davidwen Riccardizhu P&P
Off The Back
47 Corser Tobias CRCA/Century Road Club Development P&P
Off The Back
48 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training P&P
Off The Back
49 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling P&P
Off The Back
50 Andrew Carmody P&P
Off The Back
51 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle P&P
Off The Back
52 Jordan Murray P&P
Off The Back
53 Robert Vaccarino H and H Racing P&P
Off The Back
54 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing P&P
Off The Back
55 Yaakov Bressler Kosher Cyclists P&P
Off The Back
56 Gregory Defiore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing P&P
Off The Back
DNF Chris Buonomo Century Road Club Association DNF
DNF Lester Lee CrankShift NYC DNF
DNF Will Gridley DNF
DNF Peter Morters CRCA-RCCNY DNF
DNF Alexander Malkin CRCA/Team NYC Velo DNF
DNF Alex Saunders DNF
DNF Bjoern Stoecker DNF
DNF Eduard Spektor DNF
DNF Riley Hoonan Kissena Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 29  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Greim 0:24:18
2 Luiz Lanfredi Rapha Cycling Club 0:24:18
3 Jonathan Monserrate CrankShift NYC 0:24:42
4 Walton Francis Verrazano Team Racing 0:24:42
5 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:24:42
6 Alexander Malkin CRCA/Team NYC Velo 0:24:42
7 Chris Buonomo Century Road Club Association 0:24:42
8 Mario Sepulveda 1 Lap
9 Donato Ancona crca 1 Lap
10 Andy Williams Pelham Track and Tri 1 Lap
11 Matthew Turis CRCA 1 Lap
12 Gregory Reeves CRCA/RCCNYC 1 Lap
13 Davidwen Riccardizhu 1 Lap
14 Simon Miller CRCA 1 Lap
15 Will Gridley 1 Lap
16 Max Thorn Kissena 1 Lap
17 Angelo Lemi KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 1 Lap
18 Andrew Carmody 1 Lap
19 Luis Scattareggi Crankshift NYC 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Monserrate
20 Jairo Perez 1 Lap
21 Lester Lee CrankShift NYC 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Monserrate
22 James Atiencia Dannys Cycles P&P
23 Pablo Rivera Danny's Cycles P&P
24 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle P&P
25 Matt Butcher Self P&P
26 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training P&P
27 Keith Morrison KH-Pactimo P&P
28 Joseph Emmerling P&P
29 Alvin Bermudez P&P
30 Daniel Corless Deloitte Consulting P&P
31 Jordan Murray P&P
32 Edgar Manga Kissena Cycling Club P&P
33 Graham Stebbins P&P
34 John Alman P&P
DNF Ross Eustis DNF
DNF Peter Morters CRCA-RCCNY DNF
DNF Riley Hoonan Kissena Cycling DNF
DNF Miles Fujiki CRCA/Team NYC Velo DNF Teammate Top 5: Richard Zarobell
Finishers: Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 0:19:14
2 Corser Tobias CRCA/Century Road Club Development 0:20:26
3 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing Lapped
4 Matthew Harrison Star Track Racing Lapped
5 Jerry Rodriguez cuevas cycling development Lapped
6 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development Lapped
7 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing Lapped Teammate Win: Parker Chea
8 Peye Wong Healthy & Happy Racing Lapped Teammate Win: Parker Chea
9 Michael Hyde CRCA Lapped
10 Dj Toback Cuevas Lapped
11 Daniel Diaz Cuevas Lapped
12 Emma Eng Star Track Cycling Lapped Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chu
13 John Alman Star Track Lapped Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chu
14 Anton Gibson startrack Lapped Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chu
15 Natalie Eng Star Track Cycling Lapped Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chu
16 Max Rodriguez Star Track Lapped Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chu
17 Tyrique Burrell Star Track Lapped Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chu
18 Anna Harrison Star Track Lapped Teammate Top 5: Andrew Chu
DQ Gabriel Tonini no club DQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Molloy CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:20:17
Off The Front
2 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:20:17
Off The Front
3 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:20:30
1
Teammate Win: Kevin Molloy
4 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:20:30
2
5 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:20:30
3
Teammate Win: Kevin Molloy
6 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 0:20:30
4
7 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 0:20:30
5
8 Willie Payton DRV/Driscoll foods 0:20:30
6
9 Edwin Duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 0:20:30
7
10 Tom Krol fusionTHINK / VOSS / Airline 0:20:30
8
11 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:20:30
9
12 Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior 0:20:30
10
13 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:20:30
11
14 Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club 0:20:30
12
15 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:20:30
13
16 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:20:30
14
17 Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey 0:20:30
15
18 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey 0:20:30
16
19 Alexis Kraft CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 0:20:30
17
20 Dave Kim Christian Cycling 0:20:30
18
DNF Chris Romero CRCA/The Weather Channel - Giant Cy DNF Teammate Win: Kevin Molloy
DNF Andrew Reardon Black Tie Sports DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation 1:00:03
Off The Front
2 Anthony Rodriguez CRCA/Foundation 1:00:03
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cristian Torres???
3 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:00:03
Off The Front
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:00:20
1
5 Adam Alexander CRCA/Foundation 1:00:20
2
Teammate Win: Cristian Torres???
6 Norlandy Taveras CRCA/Foundation 1:00:20
3
Teammate Win: Cristian Torres???
7 Cesar Marte dope Danny's cycle 1:00:20
4
8 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 1:00:20
5
9 Josh Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team 1:00:20
6
10 Michael Zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa 1:00:20
7
11 Dylan Lowe 1:00:20
11
12 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:00:20
12
13 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 1:00:20
13
14 Jason Barella Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 1:00:20
14
15 Erlin Garcia CRCA/talent Cycles 1:00:20
15
16 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:00:20
16
Teammate Win: Cristian Torres???
17 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 1:00:20
17
18 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 1:00:20
18
19 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:00:20
19
Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
20 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 1:00:20
20
21 Franklin Burgos CRCA /Dave Jordan Racing. 1:00:20
21
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
22 Richard Damant GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:00:20
22
23 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 1:00:20
23
24 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 1:00:20
24
25 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:00:20
25
Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
26 Erik Post CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:00:20 Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
27 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:00:20
28 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:00:20
29 Tony Pletcher CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Partners 1:00:20
Off The Back
30 Chad Butts CRCA / enduranceWERX 1:00:20
Off The Back
31 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 1:00:20
Off The Back
32 Marc Bertucco 1:00:20
Off The Back
33 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:00:20
Off The Back
34 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 1:00:20
Off The Back
35 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/Wyld Stallyns 1:00:20
Off The Back
36 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 1:00:20
Off The Back
37 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:00:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
38 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:00:20
Off The Back
39 James Stevens CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 1:00:51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
40 Scott Savory CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:01:42
Off The Back
41 Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling P&P
Off The Back
DNF Phil Penman CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl DNF Teammate Top 5: Chase Goldstein
DNF Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa DNF
DNF Richard Scudney CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX DNF
DNF Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Anthony Taylor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Derrick Lewis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport DNF
DNF Cam Mancuso Cuevas Cycling Development DNF
DNF Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport DNF
DNF Marc Gagliano DNF
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
DNF Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club DNF
DNF Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo DNF
DNF Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
Starters:10   Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 0:38:08
1
2 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
2
3 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 0:38:08
3
Teammate Win: Lisa Kennish
4 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/CityMD Racing 0:38:08
4
Teammate Win: Lisa Kennish
5 Lauren Leclaire pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:08
5
6 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:38:08
6
7 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 0:38:08
7
8 Lori Romero High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 0:38:08
8
9 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
9
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
10 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:38:08
10
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:38:08
11
12 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:38:08
12
13 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:38:08
13
14 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
14
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
15 Gabrielle Fisher CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
15
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
16 Ellen Moses CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:38:08
16
17 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:38:08
17
18 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 0:38:08
18
19 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:38:08
19
20 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:38:08
20
21 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media 0:38:08
21
22 Madeleine Pascolini campbell CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:38:08
22
23 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:38:08
23
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
24 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 0:38:08
24
25 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:38:08
25
26 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:38:08
26
27 Colleen Conway CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:38:08
27
28 Helen Hatch CRCA/ CityMD Racing 0:38:08
28
Teammate Win: Lisa Kennish
29 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:38:08
29
30 Stephanie Thompson 0:38:51
Off The Back
31 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo 0:40:04
Off The Back
32 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles p/b NWSA/Michelle E Gor P&P
Off The Back
DNF Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media DNF
DNF Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 20  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:30:20
Off The Front
2 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:30:38
1
3 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
2
4 Oksana Miller CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:30:38
3
5 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:30:38
4
6 Lori Romero High Gear Cyclery-Trek-WW 0:30:38
5
7 Sarah (Sasha) Lansky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
6
8 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:30:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Oksana Miller
9 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:30:38
8
10 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:30:38
9
11 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
10
Teammate Top 5: Chanel Zeisel
12 Rachel Diaz granados CRCA/ Stan's NoTubes p/b Velo Class 0:30:38
11
13 Alie Giaime CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap 0:30:38
12
14 Gabrielle Longchamp Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 0:30:38
13
15 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
14
16 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
15
Teammate Top 5: Chanel Zeisel
17 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 0:30:38
16
Teammate Top 5: Chanel Zeisel
18 Iliana Rabun-wood Pink Rhino Racing 0:30:38
17
19 Chelsea Matias Redbeard Racing 0:30:38
18
20 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:30:38
19
Teammate Top 5: Shane Ferro
21 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
20
22 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:30:38
21
23 Ann Wiringa CRCA P&P
Off The Back
24 Laura Bobe CRCA P&P
Off The Back
DNF Colleen Conway CRCA/Rockstar Games DNF Teammate Top 5: Shane Ferro
DNF Cheryl Hills CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Evelyn De la rosa Kissena Cycling Club DNF Teammate Win: Jill White
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 9  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 0:22:34
2 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:22:39
1
3 Gabriela Hindman Team ERRACE p/b DSO manufacturing 0:22:39
2
4 Chelsea Matias Redbeard Racing 0:22:39
3
5 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media 0:22:39
4
6 Bryna Cofrin-shaw 0:22:39
5
7 Alice Boyce Kissena Cycling Club 0:22:39
6
Teammate Win: Jill White
8 Lisa Mirabella CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:23:43
Off The Back
9 Laura Bobe CRCA 0:23:43
Off The Back
10 Cheryl Hills CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:23:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Shara Arnofsky
11 Evelyn De la rosa Kissena Cycling Club 0:23:43
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jill White
12 Joann Cruz Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
13 Julie Jones Kissena Cycling Club 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jill White
14 Maryanne Caruso Montclair Bikery Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Ann Wiringa CRCA P&P
Off The Back
16 Jocelyn Jara duarte Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
17 Lisa Hom CRCA/Bicycle Roots p/b Hatchmap P&P
Off The Back
18 Peye Wong Healthy & Happy Racing P&P
Off The Back
19 Christina Barbieri Bicycleroots-hatchmap P&P
Off The Back
20 Claudia Hernandez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team P&P
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittlee Bowman CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 0:49:44
2 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 0:49:44
3 Emily Spence H+H Racing 0:50:31
4 Camie Kornely CRCA/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve Systems 1 Lap
5 Emily Underwood Team EPS/CSSp/b Shebell & Shebell 1 Lap
6 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 1 Lap
7 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1 Lap
8 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 1 Lap
9 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media 1 Lap
10 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 1 Lap
11 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/CityMD Racing 1 Lap
12 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing 1 Lap
13 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching 1 Lap
14 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1 Lap
15 Ellen Moses CRCA/Rockstar Games 1 Lap
16 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 1 Lap
17 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey 1 Lap
18 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 1 Lap Teammate Win: Brittlee Bowman
19 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 1 Lap Teammate Win: Brittlee Bowman
20 Madeleine Pascolini campbell CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 1 Lap
21 Travis Rabbit Down Cycles p/b NWSA/Michelle E Gor P&P
22 Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey P&P
DNF Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10