Log In
2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium • Jun 10 2016
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Likens Team Tom's Bicycles 38:41.9
1
2 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 38:42.6
2
3 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 38:42.7
3
4 Erich Lima High Country Development Team 38:42.9
4
5 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing 38:43.1
5
6 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 38:43.1
6
7 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 38:43.3
7
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
8 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeten 38:43.5
8
9 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 38:43.5
9
10 Steven Cate The Bicycle Store 38:43.7
10
11 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 38:43.8
11
12 Garrett Clark Appalachian State University 38:43.8
12
13 Eric Franklin Team Toms Bicycles 38:43.9
13
Teammate Win: Seth Likens
14 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling 38:44.4
14
15 Christopher Dakin Air assurance / Tulsa connect 38:44.9
15
16 Thomas Moritz Team Toms Bicycles 38:45.1
16
Teammate Win: Seth Likens
17 Nicholas Penrod Transitions LifeCare 38:45.1
17
18 Beau Lee DNA Racing 38:45.1
18
19 Ben Craig Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
19
20 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Ba 38:45.3
20
21 Dan Schaeffer KCBC Racing 38:45.4
21
22 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver 38:45.4
22
23 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo 38:45.6
23
24 Chris Timmons EVOKE Racing 38:45.9
24
25 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 38:45.9
25
26 Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 38:46.1
26
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
27 Shane Mcelravy Team Toms Bicycles 38:46.1
27
Teammate Win: Seth Likens
28 Christopher Kaiser PC4Men Cycling 38:46.3
28
29 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 38:46.3
29
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
30 David Thames Walmart bmc 38:46.3
30
31 Tyler Bosworth Team Tom's Bicycles 38:46.5
31
Teammate Win: Seth Likens
32 Chris Barnes Air Assurance 38:46.5
32
33 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 38:46.8
33
34 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa 38:46.8
34
35 Raymond Hall OK FF Burn Camp/NPI 38:47.0
35
36 Jason Douglas Horizon Cycling 38:47.0
36
37 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC-MO 38:47.1
37
38 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 38:47.1
38
39 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 38:47.3
39
40 John Cascio GS Tenzing 38:47.4
40
41 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development - Trek 38:47.5
41
42 Trevor Fine ------- 38:47.6
42
43 Nick Engel Boston Mountain cyclist 38:47.9
43
44 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 38:48.0
44
45 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 38:48.3
45
46 Brian Snyder Move Up Development-Trek 38:48.4
46
47 Brian Mackey TRANSITIONS LIFECARE P/B INSYN 38:48.9
47
Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
48 John Bean 38:49.0
48
49 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo 38:50.1
49
50 Jordan Miller Move Up Development - Trek 38:50.2
50
51 Shawn Knight KCBC 38:50.3
51
52 Noah Collins 38:50.4
52
53 Chaz Black Team Cambridge 38:50.5
53
54 Luke Hall GP Velotek 38:50.5
54
55 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team 38:50.6
55
Teammate Top 5: Erich Lima
56 James Ryan jones Soundpony - Triad Bank 38:50.9
56
57 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing 38:51.0
57
58 Duncan Warner bmc 38:51.6
58
59 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 38:51.7
60 Bryan Fissel Team Toms Bicycles 38:52.2 Teammate Win: Seth Likens
61 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team 38:52.4
62 Zach Hostetler Baylor University 38:52.4
63 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles 38:52.9 Teammate Win: Seth Likens
64 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 38:53.0
65 Randall Courtney Team Party Time 38:53.2
66 Jason Pratt schlegel racing 38:53.5
67 Teal Carlock Rock Riders Cycling 38:54.7
68 Mark Horn Kansas City Bicycle Club 38:58.9
69 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 38:58.9
70 Austin Gardner Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 39:00.4 Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
71 Brian Falkowski PC4Men Cycling 39:01.1
72 William Smith KCBC Racing 39:01.4
73 Kenny Carlson KCBC Racing 39:01.4
74 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 39:01.9
75 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 39:02.2
76 Pat Varva Team One Racing Club 39:02.9
77 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance Devo 39:03.3
78 Whit Somerall Team LaS'port 39:05.7
79 Rodolfo Arredondo Rudysritas Bp cycling team 39:06.2
80 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing 39:08.7
81 William Johnson High Country Development 39:35.2
82 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank 39:42.2
83 James Munsell Evoke Racing 40:02.3
84 Jason Evans Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 40:03.4
85 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 40:04.4
86 Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team 40:05.9
87 Jose Baker Ham Cycles 40:21.4
88 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing 40:21.5
89 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 40:21.5
90 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 40:21.5
91 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 40:21.5
92 Leo Hansen DNA racing
93 Todd Reed Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
94 Randy Warren GS Tenzing
95 Matt Sloyer High Country Development
96 Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles Teammate Win: Seth Likens
97 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Braxton Mundell
98 Brian Metz Thump Cycling
99 Robert Wray DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Vol
100 Travis Rhodes Team Undiscovered
101 Tyler Dishmon High Country Development Team Teammate Top 5: Erich Lima
102 Hiestand Gregory Bentonville Racing
103 Gary Deserrano Team Cadence Cyclery pb MINI O
Finishers: Cat 3: 97   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 49:43.6
1
2 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Tre 49:45.9
2
3 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. Mini 49:46.5
3
Teammate Win: Kent Myers
4 Konrad Witt Athletes By Design 49:46.5
4
5 Mark Niiro Dawdy Performance Coaching 49:46.7
5
6 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 49:46.7
6
7 Brandon Melott OKC Velo Bike Lab 49:46.8
7
8 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 49:46.9
8
9 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 49:47.1
9
10 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 49:47.2
10
11 Jesse Kelly PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AN 49:47.3
11
12 Jarrod Moroni 49:47.5
12
13 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team 49:47.6
13
14 Sean Weddell High Country Development Team 49:47.7
14
15 Tony Steward JE Dunn Elite - OKC Velo 49:47.8
15
16 Jimmy Montreuil 787 Realty/Mobil1 Racing 49:47.8
16
17 Paul Papin DNA Racing 49:47.8
17
18 Mathew Street Team Health Warrior 49:48.0
18
19 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 49:48.0
19
20 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 49:48.1
20
21 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 49:48.1
21
22 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team 49:48.3
22
23 Kyle Swanson Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing 49:48.3
23
24 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by 49:48.4
24
25 Rob Bell Evoke Racing 49:48.9
25
26 Logan Vonbokel Scout Cycling Team 49:48.9
26
27 Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cyclin 49:48.9
27
28 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team 49:49.0
28
29 Leonardo Frayre NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T 49:49.0
29
30 James Fowler Evoke Racing 49:49.1
30
31 Terrence Keenan Big Shark 49:49.1
31
32 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 49:49.2
32
33 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by 49:49.2
33
34 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 49:49.4
34
35 Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community 49:49.5
35
36 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 49:49.5
36
37 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 49:49.6
37
38 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team 49:49.7
38
39 Michael Potter High Country Development Team 49:49.8
39
40 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 49:49.8
40
41 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 49:50.1
41
42 Lukas Marshall HARVEST RACING 49:50.1
42
43 Carter Harris High Country Development Team 49:50.2
43
44 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling Team 49:50.2
44
45 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 49:50.2
45
46 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 49:50.5
46
47 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing 49:50.7
47
48 Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing 49:50.7
48
49 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team 49:50.9
49
50 Johnpaul Blanton Bicycles Plus Racing 49:51.0
50
51 Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b MINI 49:51.0
51
Teammate Win: Kent Myers
52 Jefferey May Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 49:51.1
52
53 John Bain GS Tenzing 49:51.2
53
54 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing 49:51.8
54
55 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 49:51.9
55
56 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 49:52.0
56
57 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank 49:52.2
57
58 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing 49:52.4
58
59 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 49:52.5
59
60 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 49:52.6
60
61 Josh Oxendine PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 49:52.7
61
62 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing 49:53.0
62
63 Jacob Jones High Country Development Team 49:53.0
63
64 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing 49:53.1
64
65 Bob Cummings Evoke Racing 49:54.2
65
66 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team 49:54.2
66
67 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen 49:54.4
67
68 Michael Slaughter Dawdy Performance Coaching 49:55.1
68
Teammate Top 5: Mark Niiro
69 Robert Haney Tulsa Wheelmen 49:56.2
69
70 Curtis George NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T 49:56.4
70
71 Andrew Armstrong Matrix/RBM 49:56.9
71
72 Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 49:57.1
72
73 Larry Decicco Dawdy Performance Coaching 49:57.3
73
Teammate Top 5: Mark Niiro
74 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing 49:57.3
74
75 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 49:57.5
75
76 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 49:57.7
76
77 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing 49:57.9
77
78 Blake Romine 49:58.0
78
79 Vic Emond Team Heroes 49:58.2
79
80 Melvin Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T 49:58.8
80
81 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team 49:58.8
81
82 Greg Shimonek HARVEST RACING 49:59.0
82
83 Nicholas Vorwerk Think Green-VO2 Multisport 49:59.5
83
84 Christopher Dauwe Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 49:59.8
84
Teammate Win: Kent Myers
85 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 49:59.8
85
86 Patrick Hallett DasWow Racing 49:59.9
86
87 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 49:59.9
87
88 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 50:00.6
88
89 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 50:00.7
89
90 Ben Silk TEAM Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 50:00.8
90
91 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 50:00.9
91
92 Paul Abel VooDoo Racing 50:01.2
92
93 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 50:01.5
93
Teammate Win: Kent Myers
94 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 50:01.7
94
95 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community 50:02.2
95
96 Bowie Adams PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 50:02.7
96
97 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 50:02.7
97
98 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 50:02.8
98
99 Peder Hulse Dogfish 50:03.4
99
100 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 50:08.4
101 Michael Wert GS Tenzing 50:08.6
102 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing 50:09.1
103 Chad Coccaro Tulsa tough 50:13.1
104 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles 50:13.7
105 Ben Beger Momentum Racing 50:16.9
106 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing 50:17.5
107 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by 50:19.8
108 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 50:22.9
109 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 50:23.4
110 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 50:28.9
111 Unknown Rider ------- 50:40.0
112 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 50:41.9
113 Paul Carty DasWow Racing 50:42.8
114 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cycling p.b. MINI 51:49.4
115 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM 51:56.1
116 Ben Sewell Dawdy Performance Racing
117 Jeff Henry Renegade Racing
118 Darren Williams Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b F
119 Isaac Mcfee Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
120 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
121 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team
122 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing Company
123 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 87   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Hot Route Racing 00:24.1
1
2 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS-MS 00:24.5
2
3 Jose Alfredo rodriguez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 00:24.9
3
4 Justin Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 00:25.7
4
5 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 00:25.8
5
6 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 00:25.9
6
7 Cesar Quintana Rudy's Ritas 00:26.3
7
8 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing* 00:26.3
8
9 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen 00:26.4
9
10 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling* 00:26.5
10
11 Travis Lyons Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:26.6
11
12 Tristan Uhl Giant Racing 00:26.7
12
13 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 00:26.7
13
14 Nathan Labecki HOT ROUTE RACING 00:26.8
14
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
15 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 00:27.0
15
16 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 00:27.1
16
17 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 00:27.1
17
18 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing 00:27.1
18
19 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 00:27.3
19
20 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27.5
20
21 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:27.6
21
22 Drew Christopher Champion System Stan's NoTubes 00:27.7
22
23 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 00:28.1
23
24 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 00:28.3
24
25 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 00:28.4
25
26 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 00:28.7
26
27 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 00:28.7
27
28 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR 00:28.7
28
29 Tanner Ward 00:28.8
29
30 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 00:28.9
30
31 Jairo Lopez EP CYCLISTS 00:29.3
31
32 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:29.6
32
33 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver 00:29.7
33
34 Colton Jarisch Elbowz Racing 00:29.8
34
35 Chris Uberti Finish strong elite cycling 00:29.8
35
36 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 00:29.9
36
37 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 00:30.1
37
38 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 00:30.3
38
39 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 00:30.8
39
40 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant 00:30.9
40
41 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies 00:30.9
41
42 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS-MS 00:31.1
42
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
43 Johnny Mitchell Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 00:32.3
43
44 Fletcher Lydick Finish strong elite cycling te 00:32.4
44
45 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies 00:32.4
45
46 Luis Felipe montoya COS Racing 00:33.2
46
47 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 00:33.5
47
48 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver 00:34.0
48
49 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 00:34.0
49
50 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 00:34.3
50
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
51 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 00:34.4
51
52 Josh Taylor 00:34.9
52
53 Menso De jong TEAM CLIF BAR 00:34.9
53
54 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 00:35.7
54
55 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cyclin 00:35.9
55
56 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony/Triad Bank 00:36.0
56
57 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 00:36.4
57
58 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 00:36.8
58
59 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS 00:37.3
59
60 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 00:39.2
60
61 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer Cyclin 00:40.9
61
62 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 00:43.7
62
63 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR 00:43.8
63
64 Michael Pincus Giant Racing 00:45.2
64
65 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling 00:45.3
65
66 Steven *davis CENTRIC BIKES 00:45.8
66
67 Emmanuel Suarez 00:45.8
67
68 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 00:46.0
68
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo rodriguez
69 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 00:46.2
69
70 Spencer Martin 00:46.4
70
71 Joshua Buchel 00:46.4
71
72 Kyle Rohan Air Assurance 00:46.8
72
73 Matt Moosa Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 00:46.8
73
74 Alexandro Garcia Rudy's Ritas 00:47.0
74
75 Shane Feehery Summit Wealth Strategies 00:49.4
75
76 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 00:49.7
76
77 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 00:50.1
77
Teammate Top 5: Jose Alfredo rodriguez
78 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 00:50.2
78
79 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS-MS 00:50.8
79
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
80 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS-MS 00:51.0
80
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
81 Beau Edwards GIANT Racing 00:51.6
81
82 Julian C kyer UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 00:52.5
82
83 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 00:53.0
83
84 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS-MS 00:57.1 Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
85 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 01:25.8
86 Eduardo Guzman Rudy's Ritas 01:25.9
87 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling 01:37.9
88 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 01:40.9
89 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 01:44.7
90 Josh Estes Fayetteville Wheelmen 01:49.9
91 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS-MS 02:16.9 Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
92 Adam Leibovitz HOT ROUTE RACING 02:30.2 Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
93 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
94 Alejandro Gomez EP CYCLISTS
95 Kyle Walker Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI
96 Christopher Mcgovern T1Diabetes.info
97 Bryan Reid Trek/RA Racing Apparel
98 Andy Malcom SNRG
99 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
100 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
101 Aj Turner TEAM CLIF BAR
102 Adrian Flores Prince Cycling
103 Luke Momper Summit Wealth Strategies
104 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources
Finishers: Cat 1: 81   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 51:26.4
1
2 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 51:26.4
2
3 Ellen Noble Aspire Racing 51:26.7
3
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 51:26.8
4
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 51:26.9
5
6 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 51:26.9
6
7 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 51:27.0
7
8 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 51:27.1
8
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
9 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 51:27.2
9
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
10 Peta Mullens 51:27.3
10
11 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 51:27.3
11
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
12 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 51:27.4
12
13 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 51:27.6
13
14 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes 51:27.8
14
15 Kendelle Hodges 51:27.8
15
16 Kate Sherwin The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 51:28.2
16
17 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 51:28.2
17
18 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 51:28.5
18
19 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 51:28.5
19
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
20 Kat Sweatt SH!FT Racing Team 51:28.5
20
21 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Womens Racing 51:28.7
21
22 Ana Casas JETCycling 51:29.6
22
23 Natalia Franco JETCycling 51:29.8
23
24 Kyrstin Bluhm Canyon Elite 51:29.8
24
25 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team p/b The F 51:29.9
25
26 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Te 51:30.0
26
27 Sarah Fader 51:30.3
27
28 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W P 51:30.5
28
29 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Hatchmap 51:30.8
29
30 Flory Deleon Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 51:31.8
30
31 Julie Stupp River City Market Racing P/B B 51:32.4
31
32 Samantha Runnels RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes 51:32.7
32
33 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 51:32.9
33
34 Melanie Beale Canyon Elite 51:32.9
34
35 Tina Pic The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 51:32.9
35
36 Kimberly Pettit ------- 51:33.1
36
37 Alexandra Burton The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 51:33.1
37
38 Christa Ghent LA Sweat 51:35.7
38
39 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 51:35.9
39
40 Rachel Langdon First Internet Bank Cycling Te 51:36.1
40
41 Sara Yancovitz LA Sweat 51:36.2
41
42 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing 51:36.5
42
43 Yareli Salazar CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED 51:36.9
43
44 Ashley Weaver Canyon Elite 51:37.6
44
45 Laurel Ledbetter Air Assurance Devo 51:38.5
45
46 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 51:40.4
46
47 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 51:40.5
47
48 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 51:40.5
48
49 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston 51:41.6
49
50 Leila Kasprzyk RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes 51:42.3
50
51 Becca Schepps LA Sweat 51:48.3
52 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 51:50.0
53 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 51:59.5 Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
54 Holly Beard Advanced Cycles PB Topview Spo
55 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
56 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
57 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by
58 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Te
59 Monica Volk The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling
60 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED
61 Hannah Shell Velo force
62 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
63 Alexa Perez JETCycling
64 Reiley Pankratz Canyon Elite
65 Katy Brown DNA Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8