Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 • Mar 24 2017
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Perhala Monster Media Racing 15:42.8
2 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 15:47.1 Teammate Win: Nick Perhala
3 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity 16:12.0
4 Ben Duncan El Grupo 16:17.3
5 Matt Woods 16:18.1
6 Sean Henderson KaiVelo Racing 16:25.1
7 John Janneck SC Velo 16:32.6
8 Sterling Watson COS Racing 16:36.1
9 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 16:40.6
10 Leo Yip Storck-CCN 16:41.4
11 Max Cronyn El Grupo 16:43.7 Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
12 Christopher Besaw SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 16:44.9
13 Cody Hoggatt COS Racing 16:46.2
14 Connor Everett COS Racing 16:47.5
15 Tim Mcbirney Cyclesport-Specializ 16:50.6
16 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 16:51.9
17 Jonathon Levie HEDRICK RACING 16:54.2
18 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 16:57.3
19 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 16:58.9
20 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 16:59.1
21 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN 17:03.0
22 Adam Schepps NYTRO MENS'S TEAM p/ 17:03.1
23 Robin Warman Portland Bicycle Stu 17:03.8
24 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane Racin 17:04.7
25 Jason Paez SC Velo 17:06.5
26 Jeffrey Stern Cycle Sport - Specia 17:08.7
27 Peter Epsteen Team Velosport 17:10.1
28 Timothy Lang LOW// Factory Racing 17:11.7
29 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 17:19.2
30 Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:22.4
31 Blaise Hamel SquadraSF p/b Terun 17:25.4
32 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 17:29.2
33 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:34.5
34 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:36.0
35 Drew Kogon Velo Club La Grange 17:36.6
36 Zach Shone Athlete Octane Racin 17:43.8
37 Michael Barker SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:44.6
38 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:49.7
39 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:53.8
40 Rex Roberts 17:55.1
41 Justin Poulson SJBC 17:56.7
42 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:58.0
43 David Baar Portland Bicycle Stu 18:00.9
44 Tobias Deardorff Athlete Octane Racin 18:09.8
45 Dakota Gracey 18:23.0
46 Cameron Bond Endo Concept Team 18:25.6
47 Leo Reyes SC Velo 18:26.3
48 Sergei Volkov Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:26.9
49 Vincent Gonzales Moment bikes 18:27.3
50 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green 18:32.7
51 Brendan Bengtson Athlete Octane Racin 18:38.9
52 Daniel Schopp PAA Cycling 18:39.4
53 Bader Aqil Big Orange Cycling 18:41.7
54 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:45.3
55 William Barnum COS Racing 18:53.7
56 Christopher Beall LOW//Factory Racing 19:01.6
57 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Stu 19:09.4
58 Juan Garibay Go Fast - Incycle 19:16.5
59 Antonio Tarumoto Lost Dog Cycling 19:20.2
60 Alvin Escajeda Endo Concept Team 19:24.3
61 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 19:36.4
62 Steven Fuller SC Velo 19:39.6
63 Daniel Valenzuela ciclismo a fondo tij 19:40.8
64 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:58.9
65 Kendal James Team Velosport 20:13.3
66 Mark Alford LOW// Factory Racing 20:34.8
67 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC 20:45.7
68 Jose Reyes SC Velo 20:55.7
69 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 21:06.1
70 Chazmichael Morales Jakroo pb Chrome Ind 21:11.6
71 Timothy Mcgee Endo Concept Team 21:28.6
72 Allen Lin Dolce Vita Freewheel 22:34.6
73 Nigel De sota South Bay Wheelmen 24:01.1
74 Juan Cisneros 27:35.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 71   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Imeh Nsek 16:45.8
2 James Walker Portland Bicycle Stu 17:04.7
3 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 17:14.6
4 Thomas Rennier Velo Club La Grange 17:14.8
5 Alex Barnes Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:29.7
6 Kevin Bernotas Aloha Cycling 17:29.7
7 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p 17:38.2
8 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 17:38.7
9 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 17:42.9
10 Torsten Zorn PAA Cycling 17:45.3
11 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:01.0 Teammate Top 5: Alex Barnes
12 William Raus S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 18:03.7
13 Brendon Bolin Simple Green 18:09.3
14 Michael Paine Big Orange p/b Beach 18:31.8
15 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 18:43.9
16 Graham Goldstein 18:53.5
17 Daniel Cobley Big Orange 18:54.4
18 Tyler Johnson FCC/Go-fast Incycle 19:02.3
19 Isac Reyes Neihborhood Cycelry 19:07.6
20 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 19:08.6
21 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:10.4
22 David Ellis Big Orange Cycling p 19:10.8
23 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo 19:17.0
24 Jason Francia SimpleGreen 19:24.1
25 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 19:24.6
26 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:26.8
27 Kyle Berg athlete octane racin 19:31.9
28 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 19:32.6
29 Thomas Mariuti Miller School of Alb 19:42.5
30 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Ra 19:43.9
31 Julian Soh Audi 19:47.1
32 Horacio Olachea Hope Sports Adrenali 19:51.2
33 Joseph Dalton G 3 Foundation 19:55.7
34 Oscar Lopez 20:00.8
35 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Developm 20:03.0
36 Mikey Pendola OTR Racing 20:09.4
37 Ivan Fernandez big orange cycling 20:11.6
38 Taylor Dawson Portland Bicycle Stu 20:14.9 Teammate Top 5: James Walker
39 Reyes Hilario SBW Southbay wheelme 20:19.8
40 Oscar Ochoa LWC Field Marshals 20:26.7
41 David Ortiz Brockton Cycling 20:32.5
42 David Kennedy OTR racing 20:38.2
43 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling 20:44.3
44 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 20:59.8
45 Logan Newman Cicada Racing 21:16.0
46 Michael Szerszunowicz Endo Concept 21:34.7
47 Marco Diaz 22:08.0
48 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club La Grange 22:09.6 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
49 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO TBOV 22:09.8
50 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport 22:20.6
51 Johnny Lance OTR Racing 22:50.1
52 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 22:51.3
53 Patrick Barrett Velo Club La Grange 24:03.1 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Rennier
Finishers: Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aris Sophocles Bacala Racing Develo 17:35.4
2 Nicholas Jepson CBS Cycling 18:31.4
3 August Mckenzie Moment Bicycles 18:44.7
4 Andrew Stallings Covina Valley Cycler 18:44.9
5 Branden Lashua High Desert Cycling 18:54.5
6 Cody Jutovsky Team Jessup Auto Pla 19:00.2
7 Diego Irigoyen OTR Racing 19:03.1
8 Scott Palmer ORNOT p/b M.HANEY 19:11.3
9 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 19:17.7
10 Matthieu Delcourt Velo Club La Grange 19:31.2
11 Paul Imler Team Velosport 19:38.4
12 Mark Satkiewicz Velo Club La Grange 20:10.4
13 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 20:14.1
14 Daniel Pealstrom Big Orange Cycling 20:16.1
15 Jonathan Perez OTR Racing 20:23.1
16 Ari Elkins La Grange Developmen 20:24.6
17 Julian Rosenbloom La Grange Developmen 20:26.1
18 Jason Harger Swamis Cycling Club 20:38.4
19 Josh Dorfman Big Orange Cycling 20:54.1
20 Zachary Baker Go Fast - Incycle 20:55.0
21 Michael Muhney OTR Racing 21:05.4
22 Omar Audelo S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl I 21:07.2
23 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling p 21:08.0
24 Carlos Hurtado 21:08.1
25 Chris Miller Velo Club La Grange 21:20.7
26 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin Cycl 21:21.8
27 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 21:27.4
28 Alvaro Hidalgo 21:31.7
29 Steven Mcninch Southern California 21:33.7
30 Kory Cook 21:42.4
31 Nathan Torres Go Fast - Incycle 21:44.8
32 Tristan Bordallo 21:57.1
33 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles 22:01.1 Teammate Top 5: August Mckenzie
34 Ryan Resella CBS Cycling 22:21.3 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Jepson
35 Carson Hedrick HEDRICK RACING 22:22.6
36 Christian Cabral Go Fast - Incycle 22:23.5
37 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles 22:34.4 Teammate Top 5: August Mckenzie
38 Senan Hogan hennessy Claremont University 22:45.0
39 Jonathan Green LaGrange Development 23:03.9
40 Joel Arnold OTR Racing 23:04.3
41 Juan Ruiz Velocity/EWB 23:14.8
42 Fabian Valdivia Pacific Sunset Velo/ 23:21.9
43 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 23:53.2
44 Peter Virth 23:58.2
45 Julio Muromeza Majestic Cycling 24:02.8
46 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 24:06.6
47 Brandon Penaranda Southern California 25:13.8
48 Stephen Watson 25:49.6
49 Aaron Preski OTR Racing 27:00.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Rodriguez Incycle 56:05.4
1 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 16:35.2
2 Conor Martin TaG cycling/Norco 17:10.1
2 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling 57:01.4
3 Max Ritzow V.C. Cascade / Slocu 17:17.3
3 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 00:10.0
4 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 17:31.2
5 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycli 17:44.9
6 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 17:55.0
7 David Heath Frazier Cycling 17:56.3
8 Seth Callahan Frazier Cycling 18:20.7
9 Quinn Agnew El Grupo 18:22.7 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Riccitello
10 Aidan Mcneil NCCF / Specialized J 18:23.2
11 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports Por 18:27.0
12 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 18:38.3
13 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport 18:54.5
14 Caleb Classen Velosport Junior Dev 19:02.1
15 Evan Russell TaG Cycling 19:06.2
16 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 19:10.1
17 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 19:27.0
18 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Por 19:33.2
19 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 19:35.0
20 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 19:37.2
21 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 19:38.5
22 Jonas Crean Team Swift 19:40.0
23 Eric Castillo NCCF / Team Speciali 19:43.6
24 Lance Araiza Celo Pacific 19:56.4
25 Noah Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 19:57.4
26 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport 20:08.8
27 Adin Jose Velo Reno 20:16.1
28 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 20:22.3 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Riccitello
29 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 20:23.3
30 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 20:33.4
31 Ryder Phillips Swami's Jr Dev Team 20:44.1
32 Alexander Lochmiller Velosport / Ridebike 21:01.5
33 Travis Longfellow SC Velo 21:15.8
34 Alvarez Andres KLTS JR Development 21:16.2
35 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling 21:18.7
36 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo / West Si 21:31.8
37 Luke Swan Strive Racing 21:44.5
38 Carl Dedeyan 22:42.0
39 Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange F 23:14.7
40 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports Adrenali 23:52.2
41 Issac Hernandez Velosport Jr Develop 24:35.4
42 Osvaldo Mora SCVelo-Main Street G 24:54.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 15:39.1
2 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 15:53.7
3 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling 15:58.8
4 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling 16:16.8
5 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling 16:17.3
6 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Dev 16:18.7 Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
7 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Syst 16:27.1
8 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade / Slocu 16:34.7
9 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling 16:35.8 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
10 Finn Gullickson COS Racing 16:37.1
11 Ethan Overson El Grupo 16:47.8
12 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 16:54.9 Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
13 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 17:01.9
14 Cole Davis NCCF Team Specialize 17:10.0
15 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 17:15.4 Teammate Top 5: Will Mcbryde
16 Sandor A. jr. delgado D'Professional 17:25.0
17 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 17:26.4
18 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/SPECIALZED JUNI 17:28.4
19 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 17:29.6
20 Lucas Mariutti Miller School of Alb 17:33.3
21 Parker Rous Team Swift 17:36.8
22 Hrach Shaboyan Team Velosport 17:39.2
23 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 17:44.7
24 August Myers Miller School of Alb 17:48.6
25 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 17:52.0
26 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b 17:52.5
27 Taylor Kring NCCF Team Specialize 17:54.5
28 Ben Cook Team Swift 17:55.7
29 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade / Slocu 17:56.8
30 Kyle Kirby NCCF/Specialized Jun 17:57.2
31 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Developmen 17:58.1 Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
32 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 18:04.3 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
33 Ethan Harrelson Athlete Octane 18:06.4
34 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade / Slocu 18:07.9
35 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 18:08.9
36 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling 18:16.5 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Vollmer
37 David Herrera Teamvelosport 18:16.6
38 Pedro Martinez Serious Cycling 18:17.5
39 Samuel Zukowsky El Grupo 18:23.5
40 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Devel 18:23.8
41 Simon Jones Hot Tubes 18:25.6 Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
42 Abraham Torres FFKR Architects raci 18:34.0
43 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 18:35.7
44 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Developmen 18:38.2 Teammate Win: Matteo Jorgenson
45 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 18:39.3
46 Chase King Team Swift 18:45.4
47 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport 18:59.5
48 Dillon Long El Grupo 19:00.1
49 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 19:02.9
50 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion 19:08.0
51 Bradley Hartwyk Team Velosport 19:13.1
52 Zaid Murrieta El Grupo 19:27.7
53 Sebastian Rodriguez Incycle 19:29.9
54 Ian Chavez SCVelo Main Street G 19:30.8
55 Adam Valls VC Cascade p/b Slocu 19:32.6
56 Ezequiel Perez SCVelo Main Street G 19:34.8
57 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing 19:38.5
58 Cole Lanning El Grupo 19:44.9
59 Zhihan Yang Miller School of Alb 19:47.9
60 Ethan Fuller Team Winded 19:50.6
61 Rogan James El Grupo 20:01.3
62 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport 20:01.6
63 Marc Leon Incycle 20:08.7
64 Garrison Mejia SCVelo Main Street G 20:56.3
65 Levi Jefferies Swamis 21:01.1
66 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade / Slocu 21:01.4
67 Rafael Solorzano Velo Club La Grange 21:28.6
68 Daniel Park La Grange Developmen 21:43.3
69 Nylsen Escajeda SCVelo Main Street G 22:09.4
70 Thomas Quimzon Team Velosport 22:14.9
71 Nicholas Mckenna Team Velosport 22:55.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Founda 16:44.3
2 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing Te 17:08.9
3 Jonathan Baker Chico Cycling Team 17:21.7
4 Rob Alvarez Stone House Group p/ 17:23.5
5 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite 17:28.9
6 Craig Nunes Schnur Racing 17:44.3
7 Maksim Gusev 17:53.0
8 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 17:59.7
9 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 18:05.6
10 Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing 18:06.9
11 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing p 18:09.2
12 Paul Vaccari monstermediaracing 18:35.9
13 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle 18:36.1
14 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:45.5
15 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic boom racing 18:46.3
16 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 18:46.8
17 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 18:48.9
18 Michael Onkels Stage 2 Cycling 18:49.1
19 Kevin Phillips Ironfly 18:49.8
20 ? Thomas TEAM DAVIS PHINNEY F 18:52.9
21 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 18:55.5
22 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 19:02.2
23 Kayle Leo grande dope surf city bmw 19:08.5
24 John Mckinley Select... 19:14.9
25 Tristen Chernove Langlois Brown 19:17.8
26 Nathan Hakken Swami's Racing 19:30.7
27 Greg Kogut Swamis Cycling Club 19:38.0
28 Tony Rago Carefast | Storck Cy 19:38.6
29 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 19:40.1
30 Juan Soto 19:42.1
31 Peter Coulson cfc/ironfly/radialsp 19:58.9
32 Steve Kim Team Surf City pb El 20:23.7
33 Lee Hodgin Swamis 20:38.6
34 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange 20:57.4
35 Jonathan Davy CFC-Ironfly p/b Radi 21:07.3
36 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo 21:25.2
37 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing 21:40.9
38 James Robbins S2C Primal 21:46.3
39 Paul Chia CBS Cycling 22:02.4
40 Eduardo Flores VBZ Cycling Team 22:21.5
41 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling 22:30.6
42 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing 24:08.7
43 Joe Chang ROGUE ATHLETIC 24:12.3
44 Charon Smith Team Surf City p/b E 24:22.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 16:46.1
2 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 17:32.5
3 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 17:52.4
4 Gregory Seyranian Cynergy Cycles/Big O 18:09.7
5 Todd Parks Hammer Nutrition Rac 18:11.4
6 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 18:16.9
7 Jordi Conrado OC Armada 18:17.7
8 Jason Hannon 18:47.3
9 John Coletta Peet's Coffee Racing 19:00.3
10 George Tomasich Two Hubs Cycling Tea 19:22.5
11 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 19:31.9
12 Scott Winzeler Carefast | Storck 19:48.0
13 Josef Hochleitner 19:58.1
14 Joseph Dagostino SC2/Bosch 20:01.3
15 Lare Wardrop G3/Trek 20:15.0
16 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 20:36.7 Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
17 Michael Penta Big orange 20:41.4 Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
18 John Talley Boulder Centre for O 20:42.9
19 Robert Knock US Military Enduranc 21:00.1
20 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allie 21:10.6
21 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 21:11.6
22 Carlos Salazar OC Armada / Best-VIP 21:13.4
23 Gardner Desroberts S2 Bosch/Pearl Izumi 21:14.2
24 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allie 21:17.7
25 Bill Carlson UCC/JW Flooring 21:20.4
26 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 21:35.5 Teammate Top 5: Greg Leibert
27 Eric Zook Serious Cycling 21:37.1
28 Nick Martinez Velo La GRANGE 22:10.9
29 Bart Clifford HRS RACING 22:11.9
30 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Ca 22:26.8
31 David Mack monster media 22:36.8
32 Victor Caraballo 22:38.8
33 Aron Gadhia VRC 23:08.1
34 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 26:39.0
35 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling 30:43.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 18:22.6
2 Owen Thomas Fig Mtn Brew Racing 18:31.7
3 Jeffrey Moreton Hi Tech Systems Ridl 19:22.5
4 Andres Maricq 21:15.7
5 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 21:24.7
6 Cyril Hunte OC Armada Best-Vip 25:50.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 14:45.7
2 Connor Brown Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 14:48.8
3 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B maxx 15:05.1
4 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Tea 15:25.9
5 Robin Carpenter Holowesko Citadel p/ 15:27.5
6 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 15:32.3
7 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 15:35.5 Teammate Win: Kyle Murphy
8 Michael Rice Axeon Hagens Berman 15:36.4
9 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/ 15:45.7
10 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly P/B maxx 15:47.2 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
11 Lewis Whiley HEDRICK RACING 15:50.5
12 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 15:51.3
13 Robert Gutgesell Trek Red Truck Racin 15:54.3
14 Andres Diaz corrales Cylance Pro Cycling 15:54.4 Teammate Win: Kyle Murphy
15 Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B maxx 15:54.8 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
16 Cory Lockwood Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 15:54.9 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
17 Edward Anderson Axeon Hagens Berman 15:57.4
18 Rui Oliveira Axeon Hagens Berman 16:02.8
19 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Voletool 16:03.6
20 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:05.9 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
21 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 16:06.0 Teammate Win: Kyle Murphy
22 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 16:06.2 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
23 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank 16:09.6
24 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:11.5
25 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:11.8 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
26 Richard Holec LUX/Stradling 16:17.1
27 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 16:22.8
28 Keegan Swirbul Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:25.1 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
29 Nicholas Reed Amain Cycling 16:26.6
30 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:31.7 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
31 Ryan Aitcheson First Internet Bank 16:36.5
32 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel 16:42.4
33 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 16:43.1
34 Mario Zamora Pacific Premier Bank 16:44.0
35 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B maxx 16:44.7 Teammate Top 5: Jordan Cheyne
36 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 16:44.7
37 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:45.2
38 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 16:47.5
39 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes pb 16:48.0
40 Edibaldo Maldonado reyes OSI Bike Team 16:48.0
41 Brandon Baker STINNER BLACK SHEEP 16:57.7
42 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank 16:58.8
43 Jason Gandzjuk Cyle Sport- Speciali 17:05.1
44 Omar Andres aquilera garcia OSI Bike Team 17:05.7
45 Matt Staples H&R Block Pro Cyclin 17:07.2
46 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles Pro 17:07.5
47 Zachary Kovalcik Toronto Hustle 17:16.6
48 Matt Green First Internet Bank 17:18.9
49 Cory Williams Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 17:23.6 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
50 Rene Corella Start Vaxes Cycling 17:30.2
51 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 17:30.3
52 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 17:31.3
53 Juan Aldapa Calimax Cycling Team 17:33.2
54 Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Tea 17:33.6 Teammate Top 5: Callum Gordon
55 Rasmus Andersen Superbikefit.com DCR 17:37.6
56 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Raci 17:37.7
57 Pierrebernard Thiffault HEDRICK RACING 17:42.1
58 Josh Ruiz Go Fast - Incycle 17:43.8
59 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 17:43.8
60 Jack Duncan HEDRICK RACING 17:44.0
61 Julien Bourdevaire Moment Bicycles 17:44.4
62 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 17:46.2 Teammate Top 5: Connor Brown
63 Ian Moore Pacific Premier Bank 17:48.1
64 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz pb Thr 17:59.0
65 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank 18:03.2
66 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:03.7 Teammate Top 5: Callum Gordon
67 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:04.7 Teammate Top 5: Callum Gordon
68 Austin Arguello HEDRICK RACING 18:07.0
69 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank 18:10.8
70 Cullen Browne SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:13.6 Teammate Top 5: Callum Gordon
71 Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 Cyclery 18:20.3
72 Ethan Batt SoCalCycling.com Tea 18:23.4 Teammate Top 5: Callum Gordon
73 David Priest STINNER BLACK SHEEP 18:26.1
74 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia OSI Bike Team 18:28.9
75 Scott Law Cylance Pro Cycling 18:29.5 Teammate Win: Kyle Murphy
76 Marcus Cannon Cylery USA 18:46.2
77 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 18:56.5
78 Justin Williams Cylance Pro Cycling 19:01.4 Teammate Win: Kyle Murphy
79 Rodrigo Fernandez VELOZ CYCLING TEAM 19:39.6
80 Alex Darville STINNER BLACK SHEEP 20:02.9
81 Ronald Toth Wheelbuildingparts.c 20:09.7
82 Francisco Flores Go Fast - Incycle 20:22.2
83 Duban Sanchez Team Velosport 20:45.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade 20:39.9
2 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocu 20:42.1
3 Ginger Boyd STINNER BLACK SHEEP 20:58.5
4 Lauren Diaz Eliel Factory Team 21:24.3
5 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Dev 21:26.0
6 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 21:43.6
7 Eleanor Velez 21:50.6
8 Melanie Quinones Orlando Road Club 22:16.0
9 Ava Hachmann 22:48.4
10 Madison Major El Grupo 22:52.3
11 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing 23:11.1
12 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 23:19.2
13 Vynessa Diblasio Skyflash Racing 23:42.7
14 Izabel Adams El Grupo 23:45.6
15 Mckenzie Steiner Swami's Junior devel 23:47.5
16 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 24:05.9
17 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 24:20.3
18 Courtney Wiseman Go Fast - Incycle 25:03.7
19 Sheri Baldwin Foothill Cycle 25:41.2
20 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 27:01.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lillian Mccormick 20:55.2
2 Lily Vitt El Grupo 22:36.3
3 Mechele Busby G3 Foundation/Trek 23:51.1
4 Makayla Macpherson Swamis jr developmen 23:57.0
5 Alyssa Walter 24:03.4
6 Mila Allinson R5Ciclismo 24:37.0
7 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 24:41.2
8 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Devel 25:02.2
9 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 25:05.1
10 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles 25:20.1
11 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast - Incycle 27:27.2
12 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk 28:04.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling 18:02.2
2 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 19:13.5
3 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 19:13.5
4 Diane Moug Folsom Bike / Trek 19:31.5
5 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 19:36.7
6 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon 19:41.4
7 Ginger Snell Unattached 19:50.7
8 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 20:03.0
9 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 20:17.2
10 Kate Wilson IronFly 20:21.8
11 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 20:35.2 Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto
12 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 20:40.5 Teammate Top 5: Diane Moug
13 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit Mxico-S 20:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Marcela Prieto
14 Megan Ruble Cycle Sport Speciali 20:50.3
15 Brenna Nelson FC Racing 20:50.7
16 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycli 20:51.0
17 Cara Oneill El Grupo Youth Cycli 20:52.2
18 Moirin Nelson FC Racing 21:00.8
19 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Developme 21:08.3
20 Christina Birch SkyFlash Racing 21:24.7
21 Lisbeth Ureno armas Velo Club La Grange 21:37.6
22 Elizabeth Otto Folsom Bike/Trek 21:44.5 Teammate Top 5: Diane Moug
23 Charity Chia CBS Cycling 21:47.5
24 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange 21:53.5
25 Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii 21:55.5
26 Chelsea Knapp H+H Racing 22:03.8
27 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club La Grange 22:05.5
28 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cyc 22:07.9
29 Priscilla Calderon Cannondale 22:18.5
30 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 22:35.1
31 Devaney Collier The Cyclery-4iiii 22:37.3
32 Julia Gieschen STINNER BLACK SHEEP 22:39.9
33 Meghan Grant The Cyclery-4iiii 23:01.5
34 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii 23:16.9
35 Jessica Baumgardner STINNER BLACK SHEEP 23:40.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 8