Log In
Bariani Road Race • Mar 11 2018
Windy and Mostly Cloudy, 47 degrees, wind 29 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Cole SunPower Racing
2 Brian Kellison Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Ross Kelly Davis Bike Club
4 Yatwah Mitchell
5 Madden Titus SunPower Racing Teammate Win: Morgan Cole
6 Matthew Accarrino
7 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing Teammate Win: Morgan Cole
8 Matt Carvell SunPower Racing Teammate Win: Morgan Cole
9 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
10 Omir Torres Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
11 Anton Vynogradenko
12 Cameron Walker Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
13 Adamvanminh Martin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
14 Justin Balderston TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Ross Kelly
DNF Aidan Mcneil Team Swift
DNF Justin Maxwell Violet Crown
DNF Joshua Tipton Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Stuart Watson Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
DNF Tom Van pelt TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Charles Bunting Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
DNF Anthony Beron TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Jason Anderson Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
DNF Chris Levins Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Brian Kellison
DNF Michael Kurnik TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
Finishers: Cat 3: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Hanson
2 Dylan Buffington
3 Andrew Haslem
4 Alexander Mastro
5 David Michael sweet SunPower Racing
6 Stuart Collett
7 Kurt Brown Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
8 James Longway Chico Cycling Team
9 John Nie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
10 Anthony Yasuda SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: David Michael sweet
11 Michael Roberts ol'Republic/SERT
12 Nolan Wong
13 Nayvin Chew Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Sean Martin
15 Chris Ahl TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
16 Daniel Stark CBRE Racing
17 Jeremy Pond
18 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: David Michael sweet
19 Tenzin Wangzor Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
20 Anton Knepprath TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
22 Michael Duffy
23 Michael Riyanto Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
24 Matthew Maurer SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: David Michael sweet
DNF Cory Vogel SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: David Michael sweet
25 Eric Hardrath
DNF Shiva Sharma Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Michael Rouse Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
DNF Aaron Garcia TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Michael Wu
DNF John Wasserman Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: David Michael sweet
DNF Jacob Lebowitz
DNF Shinnosuke Hasegawa
DNF Jack Mccarthy TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Marco Lei Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
Finishers: Cat 4: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Janetzko SunPower Racing
2 Alex Rusoff Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Win: John Janetzko
3 Pedro Clark
4 Reed Porter
5 Ryer Porter
6 Robert Lacasse
7 Todd Hamel Chico Cycling Team
8 Frank Grgurina
9 Martin Michael Davis Bike Club Race Team
11 Brian Cartoscelli Davis Bike Club Race Team
12 Andrew Garman
13 Matthew Parker
14 Geoff Cella Victory Velo Racing
15 Chip Mcavoy Victory Velo Racing
16 Mark Van biber
17 Terence Sherbondy
18 Matthew Nemeth
19 Madison Gee
20 Alan Abbs
21 Brett Vale
22 David Roberts CBRE Racing
DNF Scott Wilson Evolution Racing
24 Tucker Elsner
25 Rob Bartsch F.E.S.T./CalFire
DNF Hoss Hayati SunPower Racing Teammate Win: John Janetzko
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Murray Marc Pro Cycling Team
2 Cooper Rombold Team California
3 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
4 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Chris Evans Terun Elite
6 Bryan Larsen Team California
7 Jason Hammond SunPower Racing
8 Christopher Beall Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Chris Evans
9 Leo Yip Team California Teammate Top 5: Cooper Rombold
10 John Franz Davis Bike Club Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Buscheck
11 Chester Gillmore Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 Teammate Top 5: Robert Schell
12 Samuel Boardman Marc Pro Cycling Team Teammate Win: Gavin Murray
13 Jack Duncan Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
14 Robin Warman Subaru Santa Monica Racing p/b Alfa
15 Jaffa Prince
16 Erik Schiller
17 Naveen Molloy Olympic Club
18 Will Brickler
19 David Christenson Marc Pro Cycling Team Teammate Win: Gavin Murray
20 Niklas Barreto
21 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team
22 Theo Goguely TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
23 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Buscheck
DNF William Myers Marc Pro Cycling Team Teammate Win: Gavin Murray
DNF Adam Naguib TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Matt Tufts Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
DNF Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Buscheck
DNF Aaron Mcdevitt SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF Erik Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNF Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 Teammate Top 5: Robert Schell
DNF Matt Mikul Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Chris Evans
DNF Fergus Tanaka AMain Cycling Team
DNF Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team
DNF Marcus Beltramo
DNF Blaise Hamel Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Chris Evans
DNF Aaron Rindy
DNF Emmett Smith SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF Jeff Linder Terun Elite Teammate Top 5: Chris Evans
DNF Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNF Jove Graham Dayka-Hackett
DNF Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Joshua Carling Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
DNF Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Buscheck
DNF Neil Leonard Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 Teammate Top 5: Robert Schell
DNF Garrett Hankins Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
DNF Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
2 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Archer ACADEMY
2 Stefan K miller Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3 Lucas Johnston Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
4 Finn Thomsen Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Mckay Kinsey ACADEMY Teammate Win: Nick Archer
6 Gaven Vanni Team Swift
7 Milo Baker
8 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stefan K miller
9 Evan Opsal
12 Henry Killbourn Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stefan K miller
13 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stefan K miller
14 Nolan Arinno
15 Khalid Pal Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stefan K miller
16 Daryl Hopkins San Jose Bicycle Club
DNF Jacob Gorman Team Swift
17 Jon Jon giang Los Gatos
DNF Nathan Martin Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stefan K miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Christopher Baker Touchstone Racing
3 Jove Graham Dayka-Hackett
4 James Enright SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Peet's Coffee Racing
6 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Win: Michael Claudio
7 Dan Martin Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
8 Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
9 Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
10 Travis Lee ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Win: Michael Claudio
11 Michael O'rourke Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
12 Joseph Staron Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
13 Philip Malaspina CoreTechs Cycling TwT
14 Jason Schmidt Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
15 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
16 Martin Szwarc Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
17 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
19 Robert Wotring
20 Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
21 Elliot Grothe Carefast
22 Mark Howard SunPower Racing
23 Jay Newton Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
24 Nabil Samaan
25 Phil Tercero CoreTechs Cycling TwT
26 Alex Holtz Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
27 Brian Zimny Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
28 David Allen Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
29 Scott Cox Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
30 Michael Sayers Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
DNF Dave Kause
DNF Kevin Tanaka AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
DNF Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
DNF Henry Rabas Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Matthew Sloan Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
DNF Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Win: Michael Claudio
DNF Gregory Anderson
DNF Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
DNF Jason Arinno
DNF Roger Martin R4R-Make A Wish
DNF Yutch Cowhie Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNF David Brookes Chico Cycling Team
DNF Chris Espy Touchstone Racing Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baker
DNF Philip Barros Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
DNF Steven Aurousseau CoreTechs Cycling Team
DNF Sergei Badeka CoreTechs Elite
DNF Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Win: Michael Claudio
DNF Thuy Nguyen SunPower Racing
DNF Aaron Patterson Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
DNF Kevin Metcalfe Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
DNF Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Top 5: Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's
DNF Seth Mcdonough
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team
2 Eamonn Tucker
3 Duncan Hassall Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
4 Gregoire Denis SunPower Racing
5 Jon Meals Team Oakland Cycling
6 Peter Kelleher
7 Jason Roth Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
8 Matthew Carlson
9 Neil Mcgoldrick Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
10 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Gregoire Denis
11 Jim Elam
12 Michael Jones Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
13 Ryan Kent Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) Teammate Top 5: Duncan Hassall
14 Lenard Lesser Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
15 David Shih SunPower Racing Teammate Top 5: Gregoire Denis
16 Anthony Low CBRE Racing
17 Anthony Armerino
18 Dan Rugani CBRE Racing
19 Renzo Bernales Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
20 Chase Latta
21 Matt Luckenbach Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
22 Steve Mendoza
23 Russ Erickson CBRE Racing
24 Bruce Mcgagin Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
DNF Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic
DNF Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing
DNF Reese Gary Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
DNF Alvin Carpenter Davis Bike Club Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
2 Rick Morgan CoreTechs Cycling TwT
3 Richard Nichols R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
4 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
5 Scott Sommerfeld Bell Real Estate Cycling
6 Jeff Dale Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
7 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike
8 Jason Cruser R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
9 Hussein Saffouri KaiVelo Racing
10 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
11 Nick Steel Serious Cycling
12 Darryl Smith R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
13 Chris Courtney Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
14 Ed Moon CA Technologies Racing
15 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
16 Lance Loveday Victory Velo Racing
17 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing
18 Sean Smith R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
19 Dan Tedford ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
20 Robb Herrick Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
21 Peter Nicholson
22 B Thomas rice CoreTechs Cycling TwT Teammate Top 5: Rick Morgan
23 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling Team
24 Scott Bromstead R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
25 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
26 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
27 Ron Fallon
28 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing
30 Matt Marks
31 Alex Velez Folsom Bike/Trek
32 Cameron Birky R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
33 Craig Auzenne CBRE Racing
34 Todd Allington Chico Cycling Team
35 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing
36 Al Dietz Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
37 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing
38 Hayden Mackay R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
DNF Rich Hufford Folsom Bike
DNF Yutch Cowhie Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNF Robert Wotring
DNF Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Win: Rick Lawton
DNF Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allen Hoy Adventures Edge
2 Steve D'alencon??? Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Alex Mcmanigill CoreTechs Cycling Team
4 Allie Abdulla Rio Strada Racing
5 Minh Nguyen Kovarus / Audi San Francisco Racing
6 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
7 Amir Matityahu TRAIL HEAD RACING - SPECIALIZED
8 Michael Prue Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Allie Abdulla
9 Jon Meals Team Oakland Cycling
10 Serge Plasschaert Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Steve D'alencon???
11 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Steve D'alencon???
12 Bob Gorman CA Technologies Racing
13 Jim Forester Divine Electric Norcal
14 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing
15 John Gerling Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
16 James Fisher
17 George Marks
18 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts
19 Jason Campbell Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
20 Benjamin Clarke SJBC
21 Dan Tilzey AUDI RENO-TAHOE
22 Troy Underwood
23 Hugh Janney
24 Evan Billman Chico Cycling Team
25 Kevin Weiske Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
26 Anthony Brantley
27 Kenneth Hebenstriet
28 Thomas wood ? ol'Republic/SERT
29 Rdarren Rojo Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
30 Eric Boales Divine Electric Norcal
31 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Allie Abdulla
32 Paul Randall
DNF Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team
DNF Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Battistessa Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Allie Abdulla
DNF Ward Covert
Finishers: Cat 4: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Dan Shore Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
3 Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing
4 Robert Knock Carefast
5 Ted Toribio Folsom Bike
6 Donald Langley CAL-NAT'S Racing
7 Clark Rasmussen CA Technologies Racing
8 Peter Allen Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
9 Tim Davis Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
10 Steven Archer CAL-NAT'S Racing Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Nolan
11 Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
12 Matthew Trethric Team Hammer Nutrition
13 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Win: Joseph Foster
14 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
15 Steven Davis Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
16 Leslie Oglesby Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
17 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts
18 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
19 Craig Lindberg ol'Republic/SERT
20 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
21 Thomas Coulter CAL-NAT'S Racing Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Nolan
22 Mark Carson CBRE Racing
23 Michael Williams
24 Rex Moar CBRE Racing
25 Frank Winters
26 Joe Molinari Form Fitness Racing
27 Robert Goss Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
28 Gilberto Flores Off The Front
29 Adam Starr
30 Steven Grusis Off The Front
31 Fred Garcy
DNF Larry Wolff Team Hammer Nutrition
DNF Jim Sullivan Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
DNF Jess Raphael
DNF David Dalton
DNF Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing
DNF Harry Duncan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Kevin Odonnell Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Eckland Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
2 Jennifer Wilson RAZZLE DAZZLE
3 Pamela Levine RAZZLE DAZZLE
4 Christine Culver
5 Jill Huyette Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
6 Samantha Quijano JAKROO
7 Sarabeth Maciey Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Kortney Parman Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
9 Meredith Stowe christie ThirstyBear Cycling
10 Jessica Parteno J L VELO
11 Serenity Marshall JLVelo Cycling Team
12 Christina Davis SJBC
13 Desiree Varela SunPower Racing
14 Jennifer Barlow US Military Endurance Sports
15 Maureen Murphy
16 Anna Stewart Bell Real Estate Cycling
17 Amber Pearson
18 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies Racing
19 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing
20 Kristen Hill
21 Jennifer Marchini ThirstyBear Cycling
22 Elisabeth Johnson JLVelo Cycling Team
23 Eva Olin Breakaway Women's Racing
DNF Haley Nielsen SheSpoke Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Jackson ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Laura Moser JLVelo Cycling Team
3 Sharon Marucut Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
4 Diana Hellman SJBC
5 Janene Ostrow
6 Veronica Mickelson
7 Veronica Volok SheSpoke Racing
8 Rebekah Bermudez SheSpoke Racing
9 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling
10 Nancy Fairbanks
11 Sarah Trent SheSpoke Racing
12 Kennedy Kessler Rio Strada Racing
13 Barbara Toribio Breakaway Women's Racing
14 Angie Platis Breakaway Women's Racing
DNF Emily Weiss
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Porter
2 Ellen Everidge SheSpoke Racing
3 Ashlin Yahr Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Christine Huls Breakaway Women's Racing
5 Sarah Krtil Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Madeline Frechette SheSpoke Racing
7 Daniel Sweet Skechers Performance
8 Lynn Hunter Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Christine Huls
9 Andrea Tyson SJBC
10 Kyra Mills Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Christine Huls
11 Fnu Novita Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Christine Huls
12 Rebecka Sepela davis womens race team
13 Amy Jo johnson RAZZLE DAZZLE
14 Meghan Skidmore RAZZLE DAZZLE
15 Christine Wilson Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Christine Huls
16 Shawna Homen SJBC
17 Amy Fabritius Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: Ashlin Yahr
18 Tahra Makinson sanders SheSpoke Racing Teammate Top 5: Ellen Everidge
19 Alexandra Augustin
20 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Christine Huls
21 Moira Colquhoun Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Christine Huls
22 Jessica Phan
23 Jessica Mcelroy
DNF Arianna Pascarella
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie *wong Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
2 Casey Myers Chico Cycling Team
3 Eleanor Velez
4 Shelby Tramel Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
5 Marissa Axell JLVelo Cycling Team
6 Naomi Hester
7 Sara Liebert Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl Teammate Top 5: Shelby Tramel
8 Ivy Wang JLVelo Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Marissa Axell
DNF Diana Cedeno Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee Teammate Win: Melanie *wong
DNF Charlie Velez
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing
2 Hanna Catalano Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Hernandez
2 Madeline Finch Breakaway Women's Racing
3 Lesley Jensen JLVelo Cycling Team
4 Helen Casabona Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6 Heidi Littenberg Breakaway Women's Racing
7 Narda Roushdi
8 Marsha Arnold Davis Bike Club
DNF Teri Huerta Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Madeline Finch
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1