Log In
ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium • Jun 8 2019
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA2019
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NutmegStateGame

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nortton Pedro Sanchez Morales Britt sport & monamour coffee & win 55:17:00
1
2 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 55:17:00
2
3 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing p/b Roulez Cycle 55:17:00
3
4 Jeff Gelt errace 55:17:00
4
5 Derin Iscan Minuteman road club 55:17:00
5
6 Luis Madera Britt sport & monamour wine&coffee 55:17:00
6
Teammate Win: Nortton Pedro Sanchez Morales
7 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 55:17:00
7
8 Torin Laliberte Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 55:17:00
8
9 Akira Sato Expo Wheelmen 55:17:00
9
10 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 55:17:00
10
11 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 55:17:00
11
12 Daniel Park 545 Velo 55:17:00
12
13 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 55:17:00
13
14 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 55:17:00
14
15 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 55:17:00
15
16 Daniel Smith Laurel B.C. 55:17:00
16
17 Alec Cunningham Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 55:17:00
17
18 Iliya Simeonov 55:17:00
18
19 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 55:17:00
19
20 Michael Williams Team ERRACE 55:17:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
21 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 55:17:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Derin Iscan
22 John Hackett 55:17:00
22
23 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 55:17:00
23
24 Neal Coughlin U.S. Military Endurance Sports 55:17:00
24
25 Nick Koleszar CCAP 55:17:00
25
26 Alan Pimentel 55:17:00
26
27 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 55:17:00
27
28 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 55:17:00
28
29 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 55:17:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cameron
30 Jed Kornbluh Team ERRACE 55:17:00
30
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
31 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP 55:17:00
31
32 Ian Stanley 55:17:00
32
33 Wilson Martinez polanco 545 Velo 55:17:00
33
34 Morgan Rueckert West Hartford ERRACERS 55:17:00
34
35 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 55:17:00
35
36 Larry Alford 545 Velo 55:17:00
36
37 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 55:17:00
37
38 Owen Wright Cyclonauts 55:17:00
38
39 Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE 55:31:00 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
40 Eric Loehle Unattached 55:39:00
41 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Errace 56:39:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Gelt
DNF Michael Karr Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drake Deuel New England Devo 36:08:00
Off The Front
2 Justin Pak Star Track Cycling 37:02:00
1
3 Brian Wolfe Team CCAP 37:02:00
2
4 Justin Cummings R-Cubed 37:02:00
3
5 David Dreher 545 Velo 37:02:00
4
6 Nicolas Villamizar team ERRACE 37:02:00
5
7 Jacob Borkowski Nycc Racing 37:02:00
6
8 John Vanstraaten Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 37:02:00
7
9 Mikael Frisk RaceCF 37:02:00
8
10 Georgios Sfakios Laurel Bicycle Club 37:02:00
9
11 Sean Gribbin Sunapee/Buchikas/Canary Systems 37:02:00
10
12 Luke Anthony CCAP 37:02:00
11
13 David Gilchrist Cannondale/CCAP 37:02:00
12
14 Michael Weitz 37:02:00
13
15 Steve May Scorpion Racing p/b Land Rover Jagu 37:02:00
14
16 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 37:02:00
15
17 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 37:02:00
16
18 Michael Sajewicz R-Cubed 37:02:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Justin Cummings
19 Sebastian Rodriguez 37:02:00
18
20 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 37:02:00
19
21 Willis Gee 37:02:00
20
22 Brian Collins TTEndurance 37:02:00
21
23 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 37:02:00
22
24 Steve Bryant Tall Sock Racing 37:02:00
23
25 Lewis Caskey B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 37:02:00
24
26 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 37:02:00
25
27 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 37:02:00
26
28 Alvin Morson Race CF 37:02:00
27
29 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 37:02:00
28
30 Jon Osgood 37:02:00
29
31 Mitchell Joseph Race CF 37:02:00
30
32 Benjamin Halperin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 37:02:00
31
33 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club 37:02:00
32
34 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 37:02:00
33
35 Ryan Bourgoin Tall Sock Racing 37:02:00
34
36 Paul kieran Lynch Boston Road Club 37:02:00
35
37 John Obrien Próta Project P/B DSD Composites 37:02:00
36
38 Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing 37:02:00
37
39 John Kasbohm Northampton cycling 37:02:00
38
40 Christopher Huesman CCNS 37:02:00
39
41 Guadalupe Castellanos Cafeteros Cycling Club 37:02:00
40
42 Thomas Nesel CRCA/Foundation 37:02:00
41
43 Paul Casey 37:02:00
42
44 Jacob Steinfeld New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 37:02:00
43
45 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 37:02:00
44
Teammate Top 5: David Dreher
46 Scott Holliday Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
47 Senan Hogan hennessy B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1 Lap
Off The Back
48 Jeffrey Cote CCAP / FVYC / Benidorm Bikes / East 2 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Savino iii Andiamo Racing 37:32:00
1
2 Gabriel Torres Independent 37:32:00
2
3 Fitzroy Johnson 37:32:00
3
4 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 37:32:00
4
5 Michael Benin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 37:32:00
5
6 Erin Rand Team Edge 37:32:00
6
7 Matthew Reynolds 37:32:00
7
8 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 37:32:00
8
9 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 37:32:00
9
10 Liam Smith The Ohio State University Club Team 37:32:00
10
11 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRACE 37:32:00
11
12 Richard Trinidad Class Cycles 37:41:00
13 Rob Allen 37:44:00
14 James Wyskiewicz 38:45:00
Off The Back
15 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing 38:50:00
Off The Back
16 Daniel Scalo 39:58:00
Off The Back
17 Stephen Enright 40:05:00
Off The Back
18 Avery Pellnat 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Jeff Ocoin 1 Lap
Off The Back
20 Viet Tran 3 Laps
Off The Back
21 Salvatore Lanzofano Shoreline Sharks 3 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Alex Laifer DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Anthony CCAP Seawolves Regional Junior Team 37:52:00
Off The Front
2 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 38:09:00
1
3 Justin Pak Star Track 38:09:00
2
4 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program 38:09:00
3
5 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 38:09:00
4
6 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 38:09:00
5
7 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 38:09:00
6
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
8 Benjamin Halperin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 38:09:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Dj Toback
9 Kevin Mullaly New England DEVO p/b Cadence Wealth 38:09:00
8
10 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/b Corner Cycle 38:09:00
9
11 John Bazaar NYTT 38:09:00
10
12 Julen Lujambio NYTT 38:09:00
11
13 Alexander Beck West Hartford ERRACERS 38:42:00
Off The Back
14 Jayden Li Star Track 38:54:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Pak
15 Benedict Lloyd Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dj Toback
16 Michael Benin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dj Toback
17 Xander Jones CCAP 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Huesman
18 Jake Tacinelli NYTT Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 1 Lap
Off The Back
19 Garrett Lezotte Erracers 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caden Freyre TTEndurance 19:47
2 Christian Boos Minuteman Road Club 19:47
3 Eziel Hernandez Star Track 21:38
4 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP ERRACERs Junior Team 22:34
5 Nathaniel Summers West Hartford ERRACERS 22:34
6 Colin Hamilton Farmington Valley Youth Cycling / B 1 Lap
7 Stephen Savino iv Farmington Valley Youth Cycling CCA 1 Lap
8 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 1 Lap
9 Bryce Hamilton Farmington Valley Youth Cycling / B 1 Lap
10 Aiden Wyskiewicz Team ERRACE 2 Laps
11 Grayson Beck West Hartford ERRACE 2 Laps
DNF Connor Webster CCAP Seawolves Regional Junior Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 44:55:00
1
2 David Hildebrand Aetna Racing Team 44:55:00
2
3 Timothy Ahearn 44:55:00
3
4 Tim Malton Capital Velo Club - CVC 44:55:00
4
5 Derek Lowe Cyclonauts Racers 44:55:00
5
6 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams 44:55:00
6
7 Stephen Gray Race CF 44:55:00
7
8 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence Wealth 44:55:00
8
9 Ciaran Mangan Aetna 44:55:00
9
10 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC 44:55:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Tim Malton
11 Stephen Badger Class Cycles 44:55:00
11
12 Peter Pereira Scorpion Racing p/b Jaguar/Land Rov 44:55:00
12
13 Alan Pimentel 44:55:00
13
14 Mikael Frisk RaceCF 44:55:00
14
15 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 44:55:00
15
16 Kevin Neprud 545 Velo 44:55:00
16
17 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 44:55:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Derek Lowe
18 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 44:55:00
18
19 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 44:55:00
19
20 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 44:55:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Derek Lowe
21 Justin Cummings R-Cubed 44:55:00
21
22 Steve May Scorpion Racing p/b Land Rover Jagu 44:55:00
22
23 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 44:55:00
23
24 Esteban Sequera Capital Velo Club - CVC 44:55:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Tim Malton
25 Brian Collins TTEndurance 44:55:00
25
26 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 44:55:00
26
27 Wilson Martinez polanco 44:55:00
27
28 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 44:55:00
28
29 Julio Lujambio Voss-Athlos-FusionThink 44:55:00
29
30 Alvin Morson Race CF 44:55:00
30
31 Sean Walsh 44:55:00
31
32 Larry Alford 545 Velo 44:55:00
32
33 Kenneth Reilly Iron bridge/Tarmac cycling 44:55:00
33
34 Jim Colella RaceCF 44:55:00
34
35 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 44:55:00
35
36 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 44:55:00
36
37 Steve Bryant Tall Sock Racing 44:55:00
37
38 Christoffel Brits CVC Capital Velo CC 44:55:00
38
39 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 44:55:00
39
40 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 44:55:00
40
41 Jon Osgood 44:55:00
41
42 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros cycling club 44:55:00
42
43 Tom Krol Capital Velo Club - CVC 44:55:00
43
Teammate Top 5: Tim Malton
44 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team 44:55:00
44
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
45 Stephen Meisl BCA/Linen 44:55:00
45
46 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 44:55:00
46
47 John Muoio Westwood Cycle 44:55:00
47
48 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 44:55:00
48
49 Marc Eisen Capital Velo Club - CVC 44:55:00
49
Teammate Top 5: Tim Malton
50 Christopher Huesman CCNS 44:55:00
50
51 Patrick Cunningham EBCC/Benidorm 44:55:00
51
52 Matthew Stuart GHCC-ERRACE 44:55:00
52
53 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 44:55:00
53
54 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 44:55:00
54
55 Michael Wood BCA/Linen 44:55:00
55
56 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 44:55:00
56
57 Jim Burke Northeast Bicycle Club 44:55:00
57
58 Guadalupe Castellanos Cafeteros Cycling Club 45:20:00
59 Massimiliano Accaputo Capital Velo Club - CVC 45:29:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Malton
60 Bill Yabroudy Scorpion Racing pb Jaguar/Land Rove 45:53:00
Off The Back
61 John Kasbohm Northampton cycling 46:29:00
Off The Back
62 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen 47:01:00
Off The Back
DNF Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team 41:52:00
1
2 David Bailey Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 41:52:00
2
3 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 41:52:00
3
4 John Daut 41:52:00
4
5 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 41:52:00
5
6 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 41:52:00
6
7 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 41:52:00
7
8 David Marti 41:52:00
8
9 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 41:52:00
9
Teammate Top 5: David Bailey
10 Douglas Crane Cafeteros Cycling Club 41:52:00
10
11 John Muoio Westwood cycle 41:52:00
11
12 Donald Kimball Team CCAP 41:52:00
12
13 Steven Suto Class Cycles 41:52:00
13
14 Ken Milne 41:52:00
14
15 Lars Edeen Laurel 41:52:00
15
16 Mieczyslau Burzynski Cyclonauts Racers 41:52:00
16
17 Reid Hanford CCAP 41:52:00
17
18 Edward Blank Team BFSC 41:52:00
18
19 Michael Karr Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 41:52:00
19
20 Ralf Torke RivertownsRacing 41:52:00
20
21 John Mccarthy 41:52:00
21
22 Bill Thompson Keltic Construction 41:52:00
22
23 Henry Finch 545 Velo 43:43:00
Off The Back
24 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 43:51:00
Off The Back
25 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles 43:51:00
Off The Back
26 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 1 Lap
Off The Back
27 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey Cebula Northhampton Bike Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Pro Power/Cycle Solution 1:11:05
1
2 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence 1:11:05
2
3 Dmitriy Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:05
3
4 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:05
4
5 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:11:05
5
6 Scott Yarosh Cyclonauts Racers 1:11:05
6
7 David Maynard Race CF 1:11:05
7
8 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:11:05
8
Teammate Top 5: Eli Husted
9 Przemyslaw Kotulski Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:05
9
Teammate Top 5: Dmitriy Ponkratov
10 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 1:11:05
10
11 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:05
11
Teammate Top 5: Dmitriy Ponkratov
12 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing p/b Roulez Cycle 1:11:05
12
13 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:11:05
13
14 Ben Frederick VYNL/Ornot 1:11:05
14
15 Keith Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:11:05
15
16 Tate Kokubo Foundation CCB 1:11:05
16
17 Chris Niesen Jam Fund/NCC 1:11:05
17
18 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:05
18
Teammate Top 5: Dmitriy Ponkratov
19 Drake Deuel New England Devo p/b Cadence 1:11:05
19
Teammate Top 5: Madi Hartley-brown
20 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:05
20
Teammate Top 5: Dmitriy Ponkratov
21 Eric Loehle Unattached 1:11:05
21
22 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 1:11:05
22
23 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 1:11:05
23
24 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:11:05
24
25 Jeff Gelt errace 1:11:05
25
26 Derin Iscan Minuteman road club 1:11:05
26
27 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:11:05
27
28 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:05
28
Teammate Top 5: Dmitriy Ponkratov
29 Matt Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:11:05
29
30 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 1:11:15
31 Alec Donahue Jam Fund/NCC 1:11:15
32 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:11:17 Teammate Top 5: Dmitriy Ponkratov
33 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wealth 1:11:39
Off The Back
34 Jonathan Lowenstein Steman’s/MeltSnow Racing 1:11:49
Off The Back
35 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:12:23
Off The Back
36 John Hackett 1:12:33
Off The Back
37 Matt Inconiglios athlos-VOSS-fusionTHINK 1:12:42
Off The Back
38 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team 1:12:55
Off The Back
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS DNF
DNF Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence DNF Teammate Top 5: Madi Hartley-brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Thomas CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 57:36:00
1
2 Dori Aleksandrowicz APEX-PEDALPOWER 57:36:00
2
3 Gillian Bennett 57:36:00
3
4 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain School Cycling 57:36:00
4
5 Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes 57:36:00
5
6 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 57:36:00
6
7 Lizzy Cahill APEX-PEDALPOWER 57:36:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
8 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 57:36:00
8
9 Janet Bumstead APEX-PEDALPOWER 57:36:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
10 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 57:36:00
10
11 Marissa Acosta NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 57:36:00
11
12 Bethany Newton RACE CF 57:36:00
12
13 Jessica He ButcherBox Cycling 57:36:00
13
14 Paula Valderrama TTEndurance 57:36:00
14
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandy Ng Unione Sportiva Italiana 33:29:00
1
2 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School/BMB 33:29:00
2
3 Lily Edeen Laurel Bicycle Club 33:29:00
3
4 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 33:29:00
4
5 Jaynab Rose TTEndurance 33:29:00
5
6 Kelly Watkins Stedman's/Meltsnow Racing 33:29:00
6
7 Lisa Lochner Velo Femmes 33:29:00
7
8 Jennifer Murphy RoFA Endurance 33:29:00
8
9 Candice Votava team ERRACE 33:29:00
9
10 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 33:29:00
10
11 Anne Manning Velo Femmes 33:29:00
11
12 Janet Ramos Team BFSC 35:32:00
Off The Back
13 Kate Powers 1 Lap
Off The Back
14 Sadie Rueckert West Hartford ERRACERS 1 Lap
Off The Back
15 Carin Wiesner NEMCA 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Brooke Weinman CCAP - ERRACE DNF
DNF Isabella Crespo Team ERRACE DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Weinman Team ERRACE 40:25:00
2 Julia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 1 Lap
3 Isabella Crespo CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sadie Rueckert West Hartford ERRACERS 22:34
1
2 Amanda Meyerle Sherpa Youth Cycling Team 22:34
2
DNF Samantha Tacinelli NYTT Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers team ERRACE 42:28:00
1
2 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 42:28:00
2
3 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 42:28:00
3
4 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer Bike, Loverboy Racing 42:28:00
4
5 Nancy Ford FinKraft Women's Cycling Team 42:28:00
5
6 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 42:28:00
6
7 Lisa Berger Team BFSC 42:28:00
7
8 Jennifer Hallowell Ciao Velo Racing 42:28:00
8
9 Maria Dumoulin Velo Femmes - Class Cycles/ Ovens o 42:28:00
9
10 Sandy Ng Unione Sportiva Italiana 42:28:00
10
11 Anne Manning Velo Femmes 42:28:00
11
12 Lisa Colella Race CF 42:28:00
12
13 Karen Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing 42:28:00
13
14 Carla Ratti TTEndurance 44:00:00
Off The Back
15 Lisa Stanley Velo Femmes 1 Lap
Off The Back
16 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE 1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Laura Summers
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 57:36:00
1
2 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 57:36:00
2
3 Laura Summers team ERRACE 57:36:00
3
4 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchika’s/Canary Systems 57:36:00
4
5 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 57:36:00
5
6 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 57:36:00
6
7 Shylah Weber BikeReg | Share Coffee 57:36:00
7
Teammate Win: Christin Reuter
8 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 57:36:00
8
9 Melinda Barnes ButcherBox Cycling 57:36:00
9
10 Kerry Litka Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems 57:36:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Danielle Ruane
11 Julianne Tauscher BikeReg | Share Coffee 57:47:00 Teammate Win: Christin Reuter
12 Katrina Niez Team ERRACE 58:23:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Laura Summers
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2