Log In
Snelling Road Race • Feb 26 2022 • Snelling, CA
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Li SJBC
2 Jhedric Enoc CBC Racing
3 Aidan Zavalla San Jose Bicycle Club
4 Khang Ngo SJBC Teammate Win: Kevin Li
DNP Devin Hawk
DNP Axel Alcaraz SJBC Teammate Win: Kevin Li
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Avery CBRE Racing
2 Sean Davies SJBC
3 Thomas Bull Team Swift
4 Elijah Fisher CBRE Racing Juniors
5 Kavya Srinivasan San Jose Bicycle Club
6 Gurveer Dhillon CBRE Racing Teammate Win: David Avery
7 Yuri Tupaz Lamorinda Cycling Club
8 Uhllana Woods
9 Sophia Avery CBRE Racing Teammate Win: David Avery
10 Levi Fisher
11 Abigail Fisher
DNP Koa Goodson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Domonoske Alto Velo
2 Giulio Collura Dolce Vita Cycling
3 Tommy Perkins Tesseract Cycling
4 Gabriele Boncoraglio SquadraSF p/b Terun
5 Cooper S downing SJBC
6 Alexander Yermolovich Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
7 Evan Paschke
8 Nathan Martin
9 Bryan Petro Valley Spokesmen
10 Andrea Cloarec Alto Velo Teammate Win: David Domonoske
11 Aaron Wirthwein Subaru Santa Monica Racing
12 James Kinney Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
13 Italo Ciccarelli
14 Trevor King
15 John Mcallister Team Elevate Racing
16 Phillip Somers
17 Matt Carvell
18 Alex Rusoff Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Win: David Domonoske
19 Chun-ting Liu Alto Velo Teammate Win: David Domonoske
20 Shane Mcguire��� Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Win: David Domonoske
21 John Janetzko Alto Velo Teammate Win: David Domonoske
22 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo Teammate Win: David Domonoske
23 Hyunjong Lee Alto Velo Teammate Win: David Domonoske
24 Nick Spano
25 James Yang Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Giulio Collura
DNP Brian Bailey ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Cole Amaya
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hashman Dolce Vita Cycling
2 Eric Colindres Olympic Club
3 Austin King Alto Velo
4 Abraham Sanchez
5 Pedro Clark SJBC
6 Brent Peluso
7 Gabriel P Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Kevin Hashman
8 Amin Famili Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
9 Brian Fogarty Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
10 Florian Costa Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Austin King
11 Ben Herken Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
12 Myles Mcginley Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
13 Cj Howard
14 Jeremy Besmer Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Austin King
15 Carsten Baker Velo Track Cycling
16 Nick Brown Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
17 Aaron Smith Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Kevin Hashman
18 Jonathan Bigelow
19 Logan Jensen Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
20 Clovis Bryan Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
21 Joseph Battisti TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
22 Aiden Fraley Team Swift
23 Rodrigo Cravo
24 Ivar Rydstrom TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
25 Logan Allen
26 Wing To tang Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Kevin Hashman
27 Glen Gagon
28 Anthony Sedarous
29 Francois Xavier bucher SJBC Teammate Top 5: Pedro Clark
30 Noah Johnson Raising Cane's / ORIGIN Racing
31 William Hakim Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Austin King
32 Nico Sandi Alto Velo Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Austin King
33 James Stahr
34 Donnie Mccorkle Davis Bike Club Race Team
35 David Bennion
36 Gordon Su Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Kevin Hashman
37 Jeffrey Yates
38 Samuel Bolster
39 Miguel Gonzalez
40 Ben Cohen
41 Donald Hersam San Jose Bicycle Club
42 Sebastian Peterlin
43 Andrew Bautista
44 Jason Buchanan
DNP Wei Yan Project '74 Devo
DNP Paul Silvis Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Kevin Hashman
DNP Ikkei Sato
DNP Michael Osorio SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNP Ben Harris Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Win: Kevin Hashman
DNP Daniel Fonyo
DNP Anthony Faulks Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Kieran Edwards San Jose Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Koenig
2 Dustin Wolf Trafiq vs Traffic
3 Greg Dungca
4 David Piering
5 Bernard James uclaray
6 Ian Twamley Alto Velo
7 Brandon Ryan Rio Strada Racing
8 Pieter Ghysels Threadheadz
9 Ramon Espinoza
10 Justyn Duthler
11 Cole Clayton
12 Keegan Worcester Rio Strada Racing
13 Ernel Murati
DNP Mitchell Neal Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
DNP Roberto Martinez Delano cycling club
DNP Alec Guilford SJBC
DNP Michael Fryar Alto Velo Racing Club
DNP Ian Flader Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
DNP David Couturier Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
DNP Sergio Alvarez Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Thomsen Red Peloton
2 Miles Hubbard Project '74
3 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling
4 Mark Morton Chico Cycling Team
5 Quinn Felton
6 Chris Coble Olympic Club
7 Tim Mcbirney
8 Cameron O'reilly Alto Velo Racing Club
9 Steve Reaney Cognition Racing Road
10 Zac Rossen Terun Elite
11 Eric Bryan Olympic Club
12 Marcus Beltramo
13 Sam Benedict Project 74 Teammate Top 5: Miles Hubbard
14 Robert Pearce Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
15 Matthew Amara
16 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift
17 Nick Baird Ride Bikes
18 Branton Curt
19 Emmett Culp
20 Will Riffelmacher Olympic Club
21 Kevin Park Riverway Dental Racing
22 Jason Tang Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
23 Colden Kimber
24 Matthew Parker
25 Stuart Watson
26 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
27 Tony Brady Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cy
28 Mike Castaldo Chico Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mark Morton
29 Cody Kaiser
30 Natnael Mesmer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
31 Christopher Beall
32 Tyler Pearce Ride Bikes
33 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
34 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
35 Roman Kilun Roman Kilun
36 Russell White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
37 Michael Gearren ii Project '74 Teammate Top 5: Miles Hubbard
38 Cameron Piper Project 74 Teammate Top 5: Miles Hubbard
39 Alexander Cabatic Ride Bikes Bro
40 Spencer Ingels Dolce Vita Cycling Teammate Top 5: Virgilio Pigliucci
DNP Stephen Pimentel
DNP Gregory White Ride Bikes Bro Elite Cycling Team
DNP Zackery Weimer Terun Elite
DNP Ryan Wei
DNP Sergei Volkov
DNP Kenneth Tsuda Project '74 Teammate Top 5: Miles Hubbard
DNP Jacob Timmerman Terun Elite
DNP Robert Terra SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNP Holger Steinmetzger
DNP Garret Smith
DNP Rex Roberts
DNP Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
DNP Brian Ramirez cortes
DNP Justin Poulson Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
DNP Mark Marquez
DNP Alex Lockwood Olympic Club
DNP Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team
DNP Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNP Mathias Jacquelin
DNP Eric Fischer Project '74 Teammate Top 5: Miles Hubbard
DNP Will Drinkwater Just Friends
DNP Eric Cockrell
DNP Will Brickler
DNP Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNP John Novikoff John NOVIKOFF
DNP Chaz Halbert Chaz HALBERT
DNP Stefen Creason Stefen CREASON
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sokhoeun Lim Padyak Racing Team
2 Massimo Costetti Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Matt Bond CBRE Racing
3 Matthew Scullin
DNP Jacob Lyon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tucker Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
2 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Scott Giles
4 Scott Cox E-VOKE RACING
5 Blaine Ashley ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Nathan Parks
8 Przemek Tutak VSRT
9 Joseph Chicoine Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Mark Tucker
10 Carl Parker Firestone Walker Race Team
11 Hanwei Wang
12 David Fidler Divine Electric Norcal
13 Eric Henson SJBC
14 Neil Leonard
15 Jimmy Miller Divine Electric Norcal
16 Jesse Gibbs
17 Craig Roemer Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equato
18 Lee Shuemake
19 Chad Rosser SJBC
20 Christopher Baker Excel Sports/Touchstone Racing
21 Philip Barros
22 David Van everen San Jose Bicycle Club
23 George Ciordas
24 Kimio Bazett
25 Jeromy Cottell
DNP Keith Sollers
26 Ryan Stroup SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNP Joseph Sullivan San Jose Bicycle Club
DNP Jesse Moore
DNP Todd Manley SJBC
DNP Nikolaj Koester
DNP Richard Gabel Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Win: Mark Tucker
DNP Derick Daniels ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Grefrath
DNP Erik Camacho SJBC
DNP Jason Boynton Chronos Racing
DNP Jonathan Baker
DNP Gregory Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ninos Gergeo CBRE Racing
2 Jeffrey Dorso
3 Eamonn Tucker Olympic Club
4 Mike Mccluney Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
5 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
6 Adam Butler
7 Mark Elliott Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
8 Eric Houston Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Oliver Weiss
9 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic
10 Bob Ippolito Dolce Vita Cycling
11 Andrew Horvai Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
12 Erich Menge SJBC
13 Kegan Connick SJBC
14 Long Nguyen Lamorinda Cycling Club
15 Trevor Bartlett Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
16 Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
17 Donald Dumaine
18 Omir Torres Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
19 James Yi Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
20 Ben Moomey CBRE Racing Teammate Win: Ninos Gergeo
DNP Scott Ostrander
DNP Patrick Norville
DNP Matthew Mills Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching Teammate Top 5: Mike Mccluney
DNP Francisco Gonzalez Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Scott Gelbke
DNP Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Oliver Weiss
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gordon Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
2 Raymond Ynostroza
3 David Mathiesen
4 Jeff Holman
5 Corry Bennink Ascend Sportswear p/b StevenaTMs Bi
6 Argie Roaquin Padyak Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Heaney CoreTechs Cycling TwT
2 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
3 Ludovic Hilde Incremental Gains Cycling
4 Alexander Komposch San Jose Bicycle Club
5 Bart Clifford
6 Sean Smith R4R-Make A Wish
7 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
8 Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling
9 David Allen Cognition Racing Road
10 Andrew Heinemann AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING
11 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team
12 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing
13 Paul Bourcier
14 Ted Toribio ThirstyBear Cycling
15 Michael Foley Cognition Racing Road
16 Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
17 Jorge Hernandez Velo Pasadena Team
18 Chris Courtney
19 Ole Lutjens Cognition
20 Matthew Sloan Cognition
21 Otto Nebel Cannondale - Birdworx p/b Hammer Nu
22 Benjamin Cota CoreTechs Cycling TwT Teammate Win: Patrick Heaney
23 John Hancock
24 Duane Coughlan ThirstyBear Cycling
25 Steven Romjue
26 Wilson Gorrell Folsom Bike
27 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28 Ken Calender
29 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
30 Herman Johnson CoreTechs Cycling TwT Teammate Win: Patrick Heaney
31 Philip Malaspina
32 Scot Mclean
33 Richard Reinhardt
34 Nick Steel
35 Phil Tercero CoreTechs Cycling Team
36 Darryl Smith R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
37 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling
38 Jason Cruser R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
39 Anrew Nuckles E-Voke Racing
40 Tom Lyons
41 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
42 Andre Tenthorey Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne
43 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
44 Shaun Bagley
DNP John Sullivan Body Concepts
DNP Robert Wotring
DNP Gannon Myall
DNP Dennis King
DNP Greg Juneau Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
DNP Mark johnson Suffolk-sunpower racing
DNP Jon Hyatt Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
DNP Dennis Hopp R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
DNP Brian Heneghan R4R-Make A Wish Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
DNP Jason Brown ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Kevin Baker R4R - Make-A-Wish Teammate Top 5: Rick Lawton
DNP Evan Adams
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Hymus Davis Bike Club
2 Robert Easley Clean Power Cycling
3 Donald Lee Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
4 Scott Sommerfeld
5 David Nicholas Ascend Racing
6 Casildo Romero SJBC
7 John Kretschmann Body Concepts
8 Ron Stofan Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
9 Tony Perez
10 Timoth Howell
11 Robert Napieralski Body Concepts
12 James Wachter Body Concepts
13 Mitch Boehs Bell Real Estate Cycling
14 Kenneth Hebenstriet
DNP John Simmons Clean Power Cycling Teammate Top 5: Robert Easley
DNP Michael Penta E-VOKE RACING
DNP Anrew Nuckles E-Voke Racing
DNP Luis Jevons SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNP William Filippone
DNP Mark Bachman
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Rampelberg SJBC
2 Javier Gallego
3 Clive Lepper
4 Eugene Raphaelian
5 Rod Fuhriman
6 Ken Shimojima Alto Velo Racing Club
7 Willem Roux
8 Frank Grgurina CA Cycling Club
9 Peter Krogh Clean Power Cycling
10 Russ Freeman Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
11 Wilson Cheng
12 David Gehring CA Cycling Club
13 Val Encomio
14 Jay Farrior Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching
15 Shane Swan
16 John Murphy
17 Anthony Low CBRE Racing
18 David Moore CBRE Racing
19 Mike Pyeatt Form & Data
20 James Duffer SJBC Teammate Win: Brad Rampelberg
DNP Anthony Reguero
DNP Michael Kenny
DNP Jerry Caparros Padyak Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Leahy San Jose Bicycle Club
2 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling
3 Tim Davis
4 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling
5 Alan Roberts
6 Butch Jackson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
7 Jeff Qualle
8 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
9 Clark Rasmussen CA Cycling Club
10 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Lance Haag
11 Leslie Oglesby Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
12 Michael Wilkins
13 Craig Stewart
14 James Torrence Splunk Race Team
15 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11
16 George Miranda
17 Stanley Terusaki Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
18 Thomas Coulter Performance Cycle Coaching
19 Lawrence Nolan Peet's Coffee Racing p/b Veloro Bic
20 Shin Umeda Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
DNP Douglas Knox
DNP Robert Knock
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Willitts Body Concepts
2 Bob Gorman Body Concepts Teammate Win: Kevin Willitts
3 Matthew Peters Body Concepts Teammate Win: Kevin Willitts
4 Antonio Corgas Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
5 George Coffey Body Concepts Teammate Win: Kevin Willitts
6 Bryan Patterson
7 Jim Clouse WB-Fybolia Locmine
8 Steven Grusis Off The Front
9 Randy Floyd Body Concepts Teammate Win: Kevin Willitts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Whalen Project '74
2 Rachel Parker
3 Helena Gilbert-snyder Project '74 Teammate Win: Annie Whalen
4 Naomi Bisagno E-Voke Racing
DNP Kristin Wolfe
DNP Gabriella Allong Terun Elite
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Mauvais Squadra SF p/b Terun
2 Marcie Palmer Revolution Racing Team LLC
3 Gina Yuan Alto Velo Racing Club
4 Lindsey Raven Body Concepts
5 Allison Grynick E-VOKE RACING
6 Gwen Miller Revolution Racing Team LLC
7 Ilan Jen-laplante Terun Elite
8 Emily Schell
9 Marcelina Zavala
10 Emily Chen Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Gina Yuan
11 Jen Revelli SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Win: Chloe Mauvais
12 Louise Thomas Alto Velo Teammate Top 5: Gina Yuan
13 Mya Dixon
14 Christine Hummell SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Win: Chloe Mauvais
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olena Kernasovska Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake
2 Rachel Fenn Super Sprinkles Racing p/b Fatcake Teammate Win: Olena Kernasovska
3 Chohee Kim Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake Teammate Win: Olena Kernasovska
4 Hannah Kieschnick Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake Teammate Win: Olena Kernasovska
5 Holly Burwick Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake Teammate Win: Olena Kernasovska
6 Susan Xu
7 Haley Smith Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake Teammate Win: Olena Kernasovska
8 Megan Moore Super Sprinkles p/b Fat Cake Teammate Win: Olena Kernasovska
9 Shoshana Harlem
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Starnes
2 Megan Brinkmeyer Live Play Real Estate
3 Arianna Pascarella
DNP Liesel Mcallister Team Elevate Racing
DNP May Liu Terun Elite
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Gaffney E-VOKE RACING
2 Charlotte Hart
3 Sumer Avila
4 Rikke Preisler San Jose Bicycle Club
5 Elisa Varner
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Smith C4 Cycling
2 Andrea Tyson San Jose Bicycle Club
3 Rachelle Ortega
4 Tiffany Trevers San Jose Bicycle Club
5 Joan Hanscom S.T.K. Cycling
6 Lora Maes Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
7 Laurie Furman San Jose Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Andrea Tyson
8 Beverly Chaney SJBC
DNP Candace Jensen
9 Gale Derosa SJBC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4