Log In
Tour of the Dragons - RR • May 6 2012
Series: NEBRA 2012
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:57:06
2 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:57:07
3 Adam Jamieson TEAM CHCH 2:57:08
4 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:57:12 Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
5 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 2:57:54
6 Jack Burke racer sportif/mattamy homes 2:58:24
7 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling 3:02:16
8 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes 3:02:38
9 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:03:23
10 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 3:04:07
11 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 3:05:34
12 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:06:14 Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
13 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Juniors 3:06:31
14 Peter Vollers, jr. Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:06:31 Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
15 Case Butler C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:06:32 Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
16 Kenny Mcneill Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:06:34 Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
17 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors 3:06:36
18 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board 3:09:56
19 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 3:14:41
20 Russell Clarida Bethel Cycle-Milton Academy 3:19:46
21 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:25:58 Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
22 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 3:27:03
23 Tommy Shebell killington mountain school 3:27:06 Teammate Win: Ansel Dickey
24 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 3:27:11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Hacker 2:57:37
1
2 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 2:57:38
2
3 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:57:38
3
4 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 2:57:38
4
5 Chris Fisher Team Priority Health 2:57:39
5
6 Ted Michaels Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long& Fo 2:57:39
6
7 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 2:57:40
7
8 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:57:42
8
9 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 2:57:42
9
10 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 2:57:42
10
11 Cary Moretti Team IFG 2:57:49
12 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA 2:58:15
Off The Back
13 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 3:00:08
Off The Back
14 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:01:26
Off The Back
15 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 3:01:28
Off The Back
16 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 3:01:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
17 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:02:09
Off The Back
18 Maximino Veiga Targetraining 3:11:07
Off The Back
19 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 3:14:41
Off The Back
20 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 3:25:45
Off The Back
21 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:31:33
Off The Back
22 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 3:40:24
Off The Back
23 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals 3:41:24
Off The Back
24 John Landino DeathRow Velo 3:41:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:54:36
Off The Front
2 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 2:54:47
Off The Front
3 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:55:42
Off The Front
4 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 2:57:24
Off The Front
5 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants/Translation 3:01:00
Off The Front
6 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 3:28:44
Off The Front
7 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 3:29:57
Off The Front
8 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals 3:37:49
Off The Front
9 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 3:38:49
1
Teammate Top 5: Al Blanchard
10 Alain Major Cycle Néron Cinélume 3:38:49
2
11 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 3:38:49
3
12 Ken Macdermid Midweek Cycling Club 3:38:49
4
13 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 3:38:49
5
14 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 3:38:49
6
15 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 3:38:49
7
16 Thomas Allessio bca 3:38:49
8
17 Craig Schneider GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:38:49
18 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:38:49
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hood Team Headstrong 3:13:11
2 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:15:49
3 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 3:16:14
4 Ronnie Poplar 3:16:53
5 Randall Maddox Team Headstrong 3:21:44 Teammate Win: John Hood
6 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 3:42:27
7 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 4:01:28
8 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 4:02:28
9 Virendra Gauthier CRCA/Bicycle Planet 4:02:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Hot Tubes Junior Development Cyclin 2:49:56
2 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 2:50:04
1
Teammate Win: Curtis White
3 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 2:50:06
2
4 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:50:07
3
5 Erick Anderson Sunapee Racing Team 2:50:08
4
6 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:50:08
5
7 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 2:50:09
6
8 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 2:50:09
7
9 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 2:50:10
8
10 Robert Gutgesell Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 2:50:10
9
11 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:50:13
12 Matthew Gloekler QT2 Systems 2:50:52
13 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:52:34
1
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caridi
14 Jake Jolly GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:52:35
2
15 Soren Jensen CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC 2:52:35
3
16 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 2:52:36
4
17 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:52:38
5
18 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 2:52:39
6
19 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:52:39
7
20 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:52:51 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Caridi
21 James Walker Team Placid Planet 2:52:52
22 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo Amoroso's RacingTeam 2:52:54
23 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 2:52:54
24 Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo Amoroso's RacingTeam 2:52:54
25 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 2:53:55
Off The Back
26 Craig Kennedy Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 3:02:14
Off The Back
27 Christopher Tracy GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:14
Off The Back
28 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 3:02:14
Off The Back
29 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Custom Cycles 3:02:21
Off The Back
30 Brett Houser Drexel University p/b Wade's Comic 3:02:36
Off The Back
31 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 3:05:21
Off The Back
32 Joseph Tindal Expowheelmen 3:08:03
Off The Back
33 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 3:12:50
Off The Back
34 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 3:15:39
Off The Back
35 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC 3:17:44
Off The Back
36 Edgardo Torres TARGETRAINING 3:17:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Fecheyr-lippens CRCA/siggis/ NYVelocity 2:57:27
2 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 2:57:27
3 ? Max rensselaer 2:57:28
4 Mark Petimezas CRCA/Foundation 2:57:29
5 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth 2:57:36
1
6 Mauricio Sanchez CRCA/Foundation 2:57:36
2
7 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:57:36
3
Teammate Win: Bruce Fecheyr-lippens
8 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 2:57:37
4
Teammate Top 5: Mark Petimezas
9 Jd Gauthier CRCA/ Bicyle planet racing 2:57:37
5
10 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:57:37
6
11 Joel Harding Coop Racing 2:57:37
7
12 Mark david Mcpherson Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:57:38
8
13 Ben Turrell CRCA / FGX Racing 2:57:38
9
14 Michael Kuehn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:57:38
10
Teammate Win: Bruce Fecheyr-lippens
15 Ted Culotta Expo Wheelmen 2:57:45
16 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport 2:58:09
Off The Back
17 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:58:30
Off The Back
18 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:03:01
Off The Back
19 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:03:42
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Bruce Fecheyr-lippens
20 David Hansen Rogue Race Team 3:03:45
Off The Back
21 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:03:45
Off The Back
22 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 3:04:08
Off The Back
23 Mackenzie Wilsey RPI Cycling 3:04:08
Off The Back
24 Christopher Cavallaro CVC/ Subaru of New England 3:05:44
Off The Back
25 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 3:05:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Gagnier
26 Jaroslaw Prokop DeathRow Velo 3:05:52
Off The Back
27 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 3:06:23
Off The Back
28 Eric Saari Elevate Cycles 3:06:25
Off The Back
29 Emory Creel Central New York Cyclist 3:06:29
Off The Back
30 Ricardo Collado Joyful Cycles Team 3:08:22
Off The Back
31 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:08:23
Off The Back
32 Matthew Fuhrmeister 3:11:18
Off The Back
33 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 3:11:19
Off The Back
34 Matthew Upton CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 3:11:27
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Bruce Fecheyr-lippens
35 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 3:15:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Kirby
36 Michael Hopwood 1k2GO -onion river sports 3:20:58
Off The Back
37 Jason Barella Threshold Cycling 3:26:10
Off The Back
38 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 3:29:23
Off The Back
39 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 3:50:24
Off The Back
40 Brian Dias Boston Road Club 3:58:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Gilooly Team Elevate Cycles 2:56:56
2 Christopher Marion 3:00:35
3 Anthony Azzariti Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 3:20:06
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rejean Rochette 3:00:36
2 Patrice Kretz 3:00:37
3 Charles Braman tioga velo 3:20:07
4 Hans Hansen Chiesa della Bici 3:20:08
5 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club 3:20:19
6 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 3:27:24
7 Harold Lee 3:29:10
8 Eric Gustafson Team Wear on Earth 3:36:25
9 Jimmy Schmalenberger 3:53:46
10 Frank Thum Claremont Cycle Depot 5:09:33
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Trainor West Point Triathlon team 3:03:52
2 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 3:04:27
3 Jake Goodman CRCA/CycleLife/GF Capital 3:05:01
4 Ethan Pond CRCA 3:05:20
5 Christopher Tuthill 3:05:43
6 Steven Vargo 3:07:31
7 Kary Daley 3:09:29
8 Brennan Berardo 3:17:14
9 Daniel Lammon CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity 3:18:17
10 Elijah Gaynor Joyful Cycles Team 3:22:03
11 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist 3:23:48 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Loaiza
12 Brian Wade Acidotic Racing 3:40:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:11:26
Off The Front
2 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 4:11:37
1
3 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:11:37
2
Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
4 Nick Friesen Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 4:11:37
3
5 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 4:11:37
4
6 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor 4:11:37
5
7 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund / NCC 4:11:37
6
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
8 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 4:11:37
7
Teammate Top 5: Nick Friesen
9 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 4:11:37
8
10 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 4:11:37
9
11 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School @ UA 4:11:37
10
12 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 4:11:37
11
13 Aidan Charles Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 4:11:37
12
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
14 Max Korus Kenda / 5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p 4:11:37
13
15 Austin Roach MetLife - NorEast Cycling 4:12:52
16 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 4:14:59
17 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 4:14:59
18 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's RacingTeam 4:16:15
19 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 4:16:19
20 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 4:16:19
21 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 4:18:48
22 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 4:20:32
23 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 4:20:32
24 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:20:32 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
25 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 4:20:32 Teammate Top 5: Nick Friesen
26 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 4:20:32
27 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:20:32 Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
28 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 4:20:32
29 Chris Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stans NoTubes 4:20:32
30 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 4:20:32 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
31 Amos Brumble CCB racing 4:24:57
Off The Back
32 Jackson Weber J.A.M. Fund / NCC 4:29:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
33 Daniel Bensen Unattached 4:29:24
Off The Back
34 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 4:35:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
35 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:35:10
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Peter Hurst
36 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 4:35:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Durrin
37 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 4:38:41
Off The Back
38 John Harris CCB Racing 4:38:49
Off The Back
39 Stuart Mcmanus CCB Racing 4:38:49
Off The Back
40 Nicholas Roeder Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's RacingTeam 5:05:12
Off The Back
41 David Casale Tri-State Velo Amoroso's RacingTeam 5:05:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 3:19:36
2 Erin Donohue Killington Mountain School Cycling 3:19:36
3 Ellen Noble C.F. Racing p/b/ Trek Portsmouth 3:19:37
4 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:19:37
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:19:39
6 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 3:19:43
7 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 3:19:43
8 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 3:19:44
9 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 3:19:50
10 Emma White Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:24:56 Teammate Top 5: Kerrin Mosher
11 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:25:01
12 Emily Elbers Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:26:05 Teammate Top 5: Kerrin Mosher
13 Melody Chase Bell Lap Coaching 3:26:06
14 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 3:26:09
15 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:26:18
16 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 3:28:42
17 Laura Hellenthal Peanut Butter and Co. Human Zoom 3:28:42
18 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:32:20
19 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 3:32:23
20 Paige Williams Farm Team Juniors 3:32:23
21 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 3:32:25
22 Melissa Lafleur Bonk! 3:32:25
23 Charity Giroux Team Core 3:32:26
24 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 3:32:33
25 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 3:32:38
26 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:40:11
27 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 3:43:51
28 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 4:08:07
29 Carrie Mosher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 4:08:16
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 3:09:05
Off The Front
2 Beth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 3:19:03
1
3 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:19:03
2
4 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 3:19:03
3
5 Peggy Legrand US Military Team 3:19:03
4
6 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat 3:19:03
5
7 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:19:03
6
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
8 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 3:19:03
7
9 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 3:19:03
8
10 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 3:19:03
9
11 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 3:19:03
10
12 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:19:03
11
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
13 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 3:19:03
12
14 Kristine Wander Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:19:03
13
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
15 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:21:03
Off The Back
16 Danielle Baron Sunapee Racing Team 3:21:04
Off The Back
17 Kyleanne Hunter XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 3:22:08
Off The Back
18 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 3:22:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Bonilla
19 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:23:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
20 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 3:23:19
Off The Back
21 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:27:05
Off The Back
22 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:27:05
Off The Back
23 Julia Lonchar Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 3:27:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Bonilla
24 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:27:06
Off The Back
25 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 3:27:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Bonilla
26 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 3:27:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Bonilla
27 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:34:22
Off The Back
28 Meredith Ehn Farm Team Elite Women's CyclingTeam 3:38:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
29 Thea Parent Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 3:47:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Bonilla
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 3