Log In
Tour of the Catskills - GC • Aug 5 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yohan Patry Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin 6:24:56
2 Olivier Brisebois Rocky Mountain Forget Aubin 6:29:04 Teammate Win: Yohan Patry
3 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:29:19
4 Adam Jamieson TEAM CHCH 6:30:42
5 Jack Burke Racer Sportif 6:34:37
6 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 6:39:11
7 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 6:41:30
8 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/jr Development 6:43:03
9 Maxime Leboeuf Atrium 6:51:14
10 Edouard Tougas Rocky Mountain-Forget Aubin 6:54:52 Teammate Win: Yohan Patry
11 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling 6:59:11
12 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Cycling 7:03:18
13 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 7:07:19
14 Juan Pimentel jr. Farm Team Cycling 7:13:07
15 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 7:27:33
16 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 7:31:37
17 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 7:43:18
18 William Day Central New York Cycling (CNYC) 7:47:34
19 Malcolm Mitchell Major Taylor Development Team 7:59:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas OA / Cyclemania 6:17:19
2 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 6:18:04
3 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 6:18:18
4 Erin Korff CRCA/AXIS 6:18:24
5 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 6:18:55
6 Stephen Robinson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Mast 6:19:30
7 Cary Moretti Team IFG 6:19:48
8 Ron Amos Ride with Rendall 6:21:40
9 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 6:22:07
10 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 6:22:26
11 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 6:22:30
12 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 6:22:49
13 William Wisse Death Row Velo 6:23:18
14 David Faso Bike Loft-MaxPowerCycling.com 6:24:18
15 Mark Miller Favatas TrT Bicycles 6:24:42
16 Bryan Teter Orange Street Velo & Retul Fit Stud 6:25:21
17 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 6:25:23
18 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 6:27:06
19 Gregg Galletta CRCA/ BH Comedy Central 6:30:44
20 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 6:30:55
21 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel 6:31:43
22 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 6:35:09
23 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Enduro Sport 6:35:59
24 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Team for Autism Awareness 6:37:44
25 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 6:38:26
26 Dale Danner RidewithRendall 6:38:55
27 Mike Andrews Verge Sport/Test Pilot 6:45:57
28 Ira Krell CRCA 6:46:09
29 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 6:46:22 Teammate Top 5: Erin Korff
30 Marc Booth VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING 6:48:44
31 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 6:48:56
32 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing 6:49:57
33 Scott Gilligan Sound Solutions 6:53:02
34 Ralf Warmuth FinKraft Cycling Team 6:57:56 Teammate Top 5: Roger Aspholm
35 David Hussey Cycles 54 / Team for Autism Awarene 7:03:34
36 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 7:15:02
37 Paul Wojciak Pawling Cycle and Sport 7:23:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 6:39:41
2 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 6:40:15
3 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.c 6:41:03
4 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle/ProPower Coaching 6:42:13
5 Andrew Melnychenko Corning/NoTubes Race Team 6:44:15
6 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club of America 6:47:22
7 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle 6:52:20
8 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel 6:52:46
9 Glen Budgell Independent 6:53:53
10 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 6:55:04
11 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 6:55:15
12 Mike Burri CNB-Country Malt Group Cycling 6:56:31
13 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 6:56:38
14 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co 6:57:41
15 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 6:59:22
16 Mark Herbst Aquila/Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 7:05:54
17 David Andersen Boston Road Club 7:09:11
18 James Kelly Liberty Cycle 7:09:56 Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Towner
19 Robert Stern CRCA/ Die-Hard Think Racing 7:13:43
20 David Hendrycks Euro-sports 7:26:11
21 Mark Durso Team Edge 7:34:18
22 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 7:46:36
23 Brian Cesaratto 8:42:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Walle Minerva Design Cycling Team 6:22:43
2 Anthony Fatuzzo Team Cosmic 6:22:45
3 Moritz Steiner Team Montclair Bikery 6:22:54
4 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 6:23:27
5 Nicholas Waller Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:23:33
6 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 6:23:39
7 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 6:23:51
8 Jayson Jacobs W&D Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 6:23:55
9 Ian Forsyth QCC / Handlebars Cycle Company 6:24:12
10 Dominic Picard Quilicot-Rackultra 6:24:17
11 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 6:25:00
12 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo 6:25:06
13 Ira Blumberg CRCA / FGX Racing 6:25:36
14 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 6:25:55
15 James Jennings Paceline Sports 6:25:59
16 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 6:26:44
17 John Babcock 6:26:54
18 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 6:27:31
19 Sebastien Cossette Quilicot-Rackultra 6:27:50
20 Nicholas Van winkle Hudson Furniture Racing Team 6:27:51
21 Justin Tyberg Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:27:52 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Waller
22 John Anthony CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza 6:28:47
23 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta 6:29:25
24 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 6:31:19
25 Andrew Logiudice skylandscycling 6:31:26
26 Eli Mernit CRCA/BH Comedy Central 6:31:27
27 Harry Zernike CRCA / FGX Racing 6:32:04
28 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing 6:32:05
29 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 6:32:57
30 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling 6:33:05
31 Andrew Lees Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 6:33:30
32 Radames Parissi TEAM COSMIC 6:33:38 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fatuzzo
33 Christian Page NorEast Cycling 6:35:57
34 Mathieu Fortier Quilicot-Rackultra 6:36:39
35 Spencer Gilbert Yale Bulldog Cycling 6:37:44
36 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 6:39:35
37 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing 6:40:19
38 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports / Spine 6:40:59 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Waller
39 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH Comedy Central 6:41:44
40 James Walker Team Placid Planet 6:42:36
41 Keith Watkins Central New York Cyclist 6:43:36
42 Jason Voigt CRCA / Arc Racing 6:45:03
43 John Holden Minerva Design Cycling Team 6:45:29 Teammate Win: Patrick Walle
44 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Bontrager 6:46:37
45 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling 6:48:31
46 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 6:49:35
47 Nicholas Chen 6:59:35
48 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 7:00:55
49 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GFCapital 7:04:12
50 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 7:04:21
51 William Slutz Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 7:05:14
52 William Lopez team cosmic 7:13:04 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fatuzzo
53 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 7:13:15
54 Alex Binkley CRCA/Gennaro 7:16:22
55 Jorge Orrego Team Cosmic 7:22:16 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Fatuzzo
56 Ashley S doane IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 7:44:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Cooper IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 6:28:48
2 Tim Ward Hastings Velo 6:29:06
3 Chris Ballard CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 6:30:22
4 Andrew Mahon CRCA W+D NYC Velo 6:31:20
5 John Ford Team Danbury Audi 6:31:25
6 Bruce Fecheyr-lippens CRCA/siggis/ NYVelocity 6:31:57
7 Eric Dempster Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 6:32:14
8 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 6:32:21
9 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 6:34:01
10 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 6:35:07
11 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 6:36:36
12 Bret Page 6:37:06
13 Joe Hydrick 6:37:21
14 Brian Sullivan CRCA/Setanta 6:37:30
15 Christopher Deluco Team Danbury Audi 6:37:57 Teammate Top 5: John Ford
16 Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 6:39:14
17 Paul Yeates Singature/Rockstar Games 6:39:55
18 Steven Taggart Team Bicycle Doctor 6:41:14
19 Emory Creel Central New York Cyclist 6:41:50
20 Erik Pedersen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 6:42:00
21 Tom Goetz 6:42:41
22 Kevin Mellinger IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 6:43:09 Teammate Win: William Cooper
23 Peter Bysshe Kissena Cycling Club 6:44:04
24 Joseph Holler Hollyloft 6:44:11
25 Lorenzo Grippo Team Danbury Audi 6:44:20 Teammate Top 5: John Ford
26 Birk Mcgilvrey Beaver Valley Velo 6:45:59
27 Oliver Davis CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 6:46:19
28 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 6:46:35
29 Sam Cowan Placid Planet 6:47:57
30 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 6:49:08
31 Denis Finnin James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing 6:50:04
32 Robert Espinal Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 6:50:17
33 Brance Unkrich Paceline Sports, Cooperstown, Ny 6:51:46
34 Erik Lavoie WD Racing / NYC Velo / CRCA 6:51:57
35 Miguel Estrada CIS Training Systems 6:55:22
36 Frank Lao Mineola Bicycle 6:55:31
37 Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York 6:56:36
38 Patrick Darken Zen Masters Racing 6:57:41
39 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 6:58:22
40 Jose Gallo Strictly Bicycles 6:58:23
41 David Richardson Team Towpath p/b Monroe, SOLE 7:04:48
42 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Racing Team 7:06:45
43 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo 7:07:28
44 Gerald Dunn Marina Auto Group/RAM 7:07:59
45 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 7:08:34
46 Mike Janeiro Steel City Endurance 7:11:32
47 Christopher Cugini Marina Auto Group/RAM 7:14:50
48 Harry Mattison 7:15:52
49 Christian Thompson New York University 7:16:56
50 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Racing Team 7:22:40
51 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 7:25:53
52 Michael Zurak Mineol Bike Club 7:28:17
53 Kasper Ludwig-larsen Hudson Furniture Racing Team 7:31:23
54 Matt Regan Upper valley Velo/Drummond custom c 7:32:23
55 Kenneth Luna CRCA/Wafle & Dinges Racing 7:41:35
56 Karim Marrouch Kallisto Wheels of Oakville 7:44:45
57 David Marsh Marina Auto Group/RAM 7:45:12
58 Robert Wallace CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC 7:57:07
59 Mark Inaba CRCA 7:57:08
60 Cuneyt Eviner Brooklyn Velo Force 7:58:04
61 Maurice Osorio CRCA /Scotto's wood fired pizza 8:16:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 53   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dudley Hoskin greenwich triclub 6:48:41
2 Dan Harper Team Overlook 6:55:41
3 Chris Mcleod 6:57:27
4 Mark Wilens Team Overlook 6:57:47
5 Ian O'Brien TRIORIGIN Performance 6:58:56
6 Jacek Boral HBC Racing 7:00:53
7 Philip Vondra Bicycle depot 7:01:44
8 Palo Samko Palo samko 7:05:16
9 Larry Chapman 7:05:42
10 Noah Manacas E3 Training Solutions 7:08:12
11 Christian Whitney Cannibal Velo Club 7:10:39
12 James Read 7:10:51
13 Richard Shin 7:13:49
14 Rade Popovic Pop Works 7:14:01
15 Jonathan Green 7:14:50
16 John Schwartz Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bicyc 7:19:52
17 Mark Jorgensen Summit Cycling Club 7:21:32
18 Aleksander Minorski 7:46:26
19 Quetzal Saunders quetzal saunders 8:05:11
20 Thomas Batista CYCLING 54 8:08:07
21 Patrick Sheeley Bicycle Depot, New Paltz NY 8:26:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rejean Rochette 7:10:30
2 Jeff Rowe HBC Racing 7:10:40
3 Patrice Kretz 7:10:44
4 Robert Gomez Iron Bridge Consulting Tarmac Racin 7:15:31
5 Mark Caron 7:16:03
6 Lars Liebmann 7:23:25
7 Matt Weiss TargeTraining 7:23:27
8 Peter Ludwig 7:25:44
9 Barry Eyre 7:26:02
10 Thomas Gordon 7:28:18
11 Tom Catherines HBC Racing 7:38:36 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Rowe
12 Joe Dellorusso 7:47:59
13 Gregory Gasowski WaveMax 7:52:40
14 Paul Lebonitte Gran Fondo New York Gruppo Sportivo 8:05:00
15 Ralph Pruitt jr. Pawling Cycle and Sport 8:08:56
16 Charles Braman tioga velo 8:12:43
17 Thomas w. Cracovia TNT 8:22:12
18 Daniel O'hare 8:26:09
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Judd Gruppo Sportivo Gran Fondo New York 6:49:47
2 Tyler Chapman The Bike Rack 6:53:40
3 Chad Tavernia Team Placid Planet 6:54:23
4 Matthew Wikstrom 6:54:27
5 Colin Delaney High Peaks Cyclery 6:55:22
6 Alexander Weberg Buffalo Velo 6:59:17
7 Tom Lennon 7:00:00
8 Paul Byron CBRC 7:06:05
9 Christopher Tuthill 7:07:17
10 Fred David CRCA 7:10:34
11 Daniel Lammon CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity 7:17:37
12 Timothy Patton 7:20:33
13 Drew Wright Rugbyjew 7:29:35
14 Christopher Zazzaro 40 Elmwood ave 7:39:43
15 Benjamin Patton 7:52:36
16 David Moss CRCA / siggi's / NYVelocity 8:02:38
17 Peter Ventura LITC/Runners Edge 8:27:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Woods Stevens Racing P/B The Cyclery 8:53:09
2 James Schurman Team Athletix/Globalbike 8:54:03
3 Nick Bax XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 8:54:27
4 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 8:54:44
5 Brandon Spencer Kallisto/Wheels of Oakville 8:55:50
6 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 8:57:03
7 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 8:58:30
8 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 8:58:30
9 Robert Stumpf Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 8:59:45
10 Nick Friesen Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 8:59:50
11 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 9:00:57 Teammate Top 5: Nick Bax
12 Michael Boardman CRCA/BH Comedy Central 9:01:09
13 Yuri Hrycaj octto- cervelo 9:01:20
14 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 9:01:31
15 Andrew Seitz Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 9:01:43
16 Kyle Murphy CRCA/BH Comedy Central 9:01:58
17 Chris Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 9:01:59
18 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 9:02:04
19 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 9:02:41
20 Steven Perezluha Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 9:02:44
21 John Harris CCB Racing 9:03:28
22 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoach 9:03:54
23 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 9:04:48
24 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coac 9:05:19
25 Edward Grystar Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 9:05:21
26 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 9:06:10
27 Kevin Black OCTTO-Cervelo 9:06:30
28 Ricky Gargiulo Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 9:06:49
29 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 9:09:13
30 Osmond Bakker Octto-Cervelo 9:09:29
31 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 9:09:52
32 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 9:11:17
33 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 9:13:28
34 Kevin Walker Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 9:20:34
35 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 9:22:00
36 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 9:22:07
37 Joseph Jacobs Speedwell Racing 9:22:34
38 Samuel Blanchette Deda-Hype 9:26:33
39 Evan Murphy CRCA/BH Comedy Central 9:26:52
40 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 9:28:32
41 Josh Lipka BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 9:29:56
42 Ian Spivack DCMTB 9:33:58
43 John Mcgill 9:36:21
44 Dan Timmerman BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 9:37:40
45 David Costa Farm Team Elite 9:39:06
46 Igor Volshteyn Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 9:40:29
47 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction 9:42:11
48 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 9:47:00
49 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 9:48:30
50 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 9:52:30
51 Daniel Barney Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 10:03:21
52 Casey Roth Ride With Rendall 10:15:47
53 Joseph Chudyk Team Fluid East 10:34:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Parker Mystic Velo 7:13:44
2 Kristin Budden Targetraining 7:18:44
3 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 7:18:47
4 Megan Cea Team Danbury Audi 7:24:52
5 Alexandra Danforth 7:25:05
6 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 7:25:50
7 Ellen Tarquinio The Bike Rack 7:26:06
8 Danielle Kosecki CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 7:26:41
9 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 7:27:44
10 Barb Blakley CRCA/Innervation Womens Team 7:28:19
11 Meredith Moran CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 7:29:21
12 Laurie Grimmelsman TBB/Deep Blue 7:32:54
13 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 7:34:45
14 Susanna Piller FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 7:35:55
15 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 7:37:00
16 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 7:40:34
17 Shelly Mckee NovoFit/Compass 360 Racing 7:44:49
18 Alie Giaime CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 8:14:25
19 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 8:25:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista/GVCC 7:06:42
2 Gabrielle Fortin deda-hype 7:08:39
3 Kristen Gohr FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 7:09:25
4 Cecilia Davis-hayes IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co 7:09:50
5 Kathleen Lysakowski FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 7:11:41
6 Suzanne Lucash CRCA/CyclelifeUSAGFCapital 7:12:49
7 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Innervation Fitness/Stan's No 7:13:00
8 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 7:13:31 Teammate Top 5: Kristen Gohr
9 Kristine Wander FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 7:17:17 Teammate Top 5: Kristen Gohr
10 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 7:17:39 Teammate Win: Christine Schryver
11 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 7:18:07
12 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 7:20:23
13 Jamie Gilgen Kallisto/Wheels of Oakville 7:21:07
14 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 7:21:30
15 Adriane Provost Stevens by cyclery 7:24:34
16 Emily Flynn Tommy and Lefebvre Cycling/Ontario 7:25:49
17 Annie Foreman-mackey Team CHCH/Ontario 7:28:50
18 Elyse Nieuwold Team CHCH/Ontario 7:31:20
19 Cheryl Rondeau Kallisto/Wheels of Oakville 7:31:47
20 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 7:32:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5