Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 • May 25 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: NEBRA 2013
Light Rain, 43 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:56
1
2 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 1:34:56
2
3 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:34:56
3
4 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 1:34:56
4
5 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing 1:34:56
5
6 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:34:56
6
7 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 1:34:56
7
8 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:34:56
8
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Brown
9 Robert Marcinko C3 Racing 1:34:56
9
10 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 1:34:56
10
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
11 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 1:34:56
11
12 Dwayne Farr US MIlitary Cycling 1:34:56
12
13 Matt Means Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 1:34:56
13
14 Keith Kelly Fit Werx 1:34:56
14
15 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 1:34:56
15
16 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 1:34:56
16
17 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 1:34:56
17
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Brown
18 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 1:34:56
18
19 Isaiah Jerez SHFL-Penta 1:34:56
19
20 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 1:34:56
20
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
21 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 1:34:56
21
22 Kyle Smith Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 1:34:56
22
23 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:34:56
23
24 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 1:34:56
24
25 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:34:56
25
26 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 1:34:56
26
27 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:56
27
Teammate Win: A.j. Moran
28 James Studebaker U.S. Military Cycling Team 1:34:56
28
29 Jacob Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:34:56
29
30 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:34:56
30
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Brown
31 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:34:56
31
32 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 1:34:56
32
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
33 Evan Cooper Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 1:34:56
33
34 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 1:34:56
34
35 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 1:34:56
35
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
36 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 1:34:56
36
37 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 1:34:56
37
38 Andrew Gardner MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:34:56
38
39 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 1:34:56
39
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
40 James Jung CRCA / BH Comedy Central 1:34:56
40
41 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Bontrager 1:34:56
41
42 Darrell Kohli Unattached 1:34:56
42
43 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 1:34:56
43
44 Travis Kroot Boston Bicycle School 1:34:56
44
45 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 1:34:56
45
46 Lance Johnson MVP Health Care 1:34:56
46
47 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 1:34:56
47
48 Dereck Treadwell Fit Werx Racing 1:34:56
48
49 Colin Murphy Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 1:34:56
49
50 Benjamin Foltz Round Here Racing 1:34:56
50
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Marshall
51 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 1:34:56
51
52 Daniel Ouellette J.A.M. FUND/NCC 1:34:56
52
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
53 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 1:34:56
53
54 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda 1:34:56
54
55 Jameson Ribbens Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 1:34:56
55
56 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes/Aquila 1:34:56
56
57 Stephen Pierce Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 1:34:56
57
58 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction 1:34:56
58
59 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:34:56
59
Teammate Win: A.j. Moran
60 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling fueled by FRS 1:34:56
60
61 Scott Fitzgerald Blacksmith Cycle 1:36:31
Off The Back
62 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 1:36:49
Off The Back
63 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 1:44:10
Off The Back
64 David Gray GS Panache 1:45:10
Off The Back
65 Devens Hamlen GS Panache - Horizon Organic/GS CIA 1:45:10
Off The Back
66 Kevin Walker Unattached 1:45:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 54   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Dudzik slipstream-craddock junior d 1:34:38
1
2 Jesse Walker crca/setanta 1:34:38
2
3 Christopher Merola green line velo driven by zi 1:34:38
3
4 Daniel Cleiman crca/sixcycle-rk&o 1:34:38
4
5 Bruce Beauharnois team wear on earth 1:34:38
5
6 Cory Small 1:34:38
6
7 Kenny Mcneill 1:34:38
7
8 Mark Theeman 1:34:38
8
9 Peter Vollers jr. 1:34:38
9
10 William Bosch 1:34:38
10
11 Sammy Moseley 1:34:38
11
12 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 1:34:38
12
13 Matthew Lloyd-thomas 1:34:38
13
14 Jeremy Cratty 1:34:38
14
15 Phillip Truppelli 1:34:38
15
16 James Jennings 1:34:38
16
17 Speight Drummond 1:34:38
17
18 Johan Gibcus 1:34:38
18
19 Andrew Weinstein 1:34:38
19
20 Gabriel Remillard 1:34:38
20
21 Alex Binkley 1:34:38
21
22 Allen Carr 1:34:38
22
23 John Eckert 1:34:38
23
24 William Morris grinta cycling 1:34:38
24
25 Brett Wachtendorf 1:34:38
25
26 Ethan Suttner 1:34:38
26
27 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 1:34:38
27
28 Alden Suokko 1:34:38
28
29 Bryan Mcgill 1:34:38
29
30 Aaron Essner 1:34:38
30
31 Andrew Loaiza 1:34:38
31
32 Jonah Meadvancort 1:34:38
32
33 Preston Buehrer 1:34:38
33
34 Cory Kuhns 1:34:38
34
35 Cooper Willsey 1:34:38
35
36 Daniel Holmdahl 1:34:38
36
37 Ben Dinapoli 1:34:38
37
38 Shane Moran 1:34:38
38
39 William Kenney 1:34:38
39
40 David Brown 1:34:38
40
41 Gerald Chen 1:34:38
41
42 Sean Pantellere 1:34:38
42
43 Brett Houser 1:34:38
43
44 David Richardson 1:34:38
44
45 John Ford 1:34:38
45
46 Daniel Mccabe 1:34:38
46
47 James Horn 1:34:38
47
48 Callum Ingram 1:34:38
48
49 Jordan Oroshiba 1:34:38
49
50 Nicholas Fanaras 1:34:38
50
51 Mike Root 1:34:38
51
52 Charlie Gorman 1:34:38
52
53 Andrew Logiudice 1:34:38
53
54 Alan Fody 1:34:38
54
55 Shane Scoggin 1:34:38
55
56 Eliot Pitney 1:34:38
56
57 Tom Robson 1:34:38
57
58 Matthew Owens 1:34:38
58
59 Mark Lahuec 1:34:38
59
60 Graham Macbeth 1:34:38
60
61 Alexei Zakharov 1:34:38
61
62 Tom Reagan 1:34:38
62
63 Christopher gurr ? 1:34:38
63
64 Jake Thompson 1:34:38
64
65 Brian Devaney 1:41:01
66 Nathan Coste 1:51:11
67 Derek Cote 2:01:41
68 Anson Ross 2:01:41
69 Henoch Getz 2:09:39
70 Jamie Belchak 2:10:39
71 Sacha Cantor 2:10:39
72 Eric Cousineau 2:10:39
73 Wyatt Drake 2:10:39
74 John michaelhack Ett 2:10:39
75 Michael Howard 2:10:39
76 Richard Scudney 2:10:39
77 Keith Snyder 2:10:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 59   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Burbules TBS Racing p/b Plan2peak 2:26:06
Off The Front
2 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Echelon Cycles 2:28:13
1
3 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar 2:28:13
2
4 Adam Diem PTS Racing 2:28:13
3
5 Ford Murphy Keep It Tight 2:28:13
4
6 Fred Harle Chobani - Syracuse Bicycle 2:28:13
5
7 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 2:28:13
6
8 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 2:28:13
7
9 Austin Skomra TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 2:28:13
8
Teammate Win: Craig Burbules
10 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College/Vox Racing 2:28:13
9
11 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:28:13
10
12 Eric Diamond AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 2:28:13
11
13 Graham Roeber hk2 cycling 2:28:13
12
14 Fred David CRCA/Setanta 2:28:13
13
15 Kensaun Vadnais Unattached 2:28:13
14
16 Steve Czerwinski Boston Road Club 2:28:13
15
17 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 2:28:13
16
18 Brian Whitesell ABRT 2:28:13
17
19 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic 2:28:13
18
20 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:28:13
19
21 Michael Owens DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 2:28:13
20
22 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing 2:28:13
23 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:29:57
24 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 2:30:07
25 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:38:32
26 Ian Kola UVM 2:39:31
27 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:39:43
28 Peter Steyaert PTS Racing 2:41:34 Teammate Top 5: Adam Diem
29 Maxwell Nagel In The (603) 2:41:41
30 Mike Golay Hup United 2:43:21
31 Alec Babala RISD Cycling 2:45:18
32 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 2:46:18
33 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 2:48:36
34 Richard Bartolo NOVOFIT - C360R 2:49:36
35 Neal Coughlin Rancourt & Co. Cycling 2:49:36
36 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 2:49:36
37 Mark david Mcpherson Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/ 2:49:36
38 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 2:49:36
39 Bryan Melchionda CLRracing.com 2:49:36
40 Andrew Rothstein Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:49:36
41 Matthew Upton CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:49:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kris Broekaert Bicycle Tech Racing / VTC / Eleven 1:38:05
1
2 Ryan Znamierowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:38:05
2
3 Luke Klaussen HPC/U19 1:38:05
3
4 Benjamin Todt Unattached 1:38:05
4
5 Andrew Fleming HPC 1:38:05
5
6 Derek Ganzenmuller Unattached 1:38:05
6
7 Kevin Higgins Unattached 1:38:05
7
8 Taylor Hubbard 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:38:05
8
9 John Karod Bikeman.com 1:38:05
9
10 Hayden Judd Gruppo Sportivo Gran Fondo New York 1:38:05
10
11 Martin Coffey Towpath Bike / GVCC 1:38:05
11
12 Tom Lennon Unattached 1:38:05
12
13 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:38:05
13
14 Connor Jennings Sunapee Racing Team 1:38:05
14
15 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 1:38:05
15
16 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes 1:38:05
16
17 Bruce Saxton Saxoroof/Hammer Nutr 1:39:22
Off The Back
18 Zechariah Gardner Unattached 1:39:41
Off The Back
19 Jeff Frischman Unattached 1:39:41
Off The Back
20 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:39:47
Off The Back
21 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 1:40:52
Off The Back
22 James Terrani CRCA 1:40:58
Off The Back
23 Chris Watt Comprehensive racing/Salem Cycle 1:45:17
Off The Back
24 Sean Torrez Brayton Energy 1:45:17
Off The Back
25 George Schulz HPC 1:46:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Fleming
26 Nate Furman Unattached 1:48:16
Off The Back
27 Jean-marie Bergeal Asphalt Green 1:48:16
Off The Back
28 Grant Hasley 1:48:16
Off The Back
29 Richard Paulding Unattached 1:48:16
Off The Back
30 Timothy Cornell Unattached 1:55:10
Off The Back
31 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 1:55:12
Off The Back
32 Doron Lipshitz Unattached 1:57:22
Off The Back
33 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 2:06:28
Off The Back
34 Hugh Lloyd-thomas Unattached 2:06:56
Off The Back
35 James Arbour Unattached 2:13:41
Off The Back
36 David Blume CRCA/RBNY Racing 2:14:41
Off The Back
37 Tim Boring Team HB Hilltop 2:14:41
Off The Back
38 Rory Derwin Central Wheel - GHCC 2:14:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:22:40
Off The Front
2 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:23:10
1
3 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:23:10
2
4 Michael Magur Verge Sport 2:23:10
3
5 Matthias Schmidt Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developm 2:23:10
4
6 David Potter Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:23:10
5
7 Marc Booth VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING 2:23:10
6
8 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:23:10
7
9 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 2:23:10
8
10 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 2:23:10
9
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
11 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:23:10
10
Teammate Win: David Gazsi
12 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:23:10
11
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
13 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 2:23:10
12
14 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:23:10
13
15 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:23:10
14
16 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda 2:23:10
15
17 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:23:10
16
18 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:23:10
17
Teammate Top 5: Bill Muzzio
19 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:23:10
18
Teammate Win: David Gazsi
20 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:23:10
19
Teammate Win: David Gazsi
21 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:23:10
20
22 Marco Salvati Tower/Cipollini Racing 2:23:10
21
23 John Pescatore Devil's Gear 2:23:10
22
24 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery 2:23:10
23
25 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:23:10
24
26 Lou Bregou Mason Racing 2:23:10
25
27 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:23:10
26
28 Lorenzo Caterini CRAFTSMANS HOMES // HUB CYCLE 2:23:10
27
29 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:23:10
28
30 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex tec 2:23:10
29
31 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 2:23:10
30
32 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 2:23:10
31
33 James Willsey Burris Logistics 2:23:10
32
34 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:23:10
33
Teammate Top 5: Michael Magur
35 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:25:31
36 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:25:51
37 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:40:16
38 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART 2:45:55
39 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 2:45:59
40 Martin Ray Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 2:45:59
41 Marc Hammond Green Mountain Bicycle Club 2:54:32
42 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 2:55:32
43 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania 2:55:32
44 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 2:55:32
45 Tom O'neill Down Cycles 2:55:32
46 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 2:55:32 Teammate Top 5: Matthias Schmidt
47 Ron Short Pro Pedals Cycling Team 2:55:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Nash CCB Racing 2:27:31
Off The Front
2 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:27:31
Off The Front
3 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:27:37
Off The Front
4 Dennis Williams Unattached 2:28:32
1
5 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:28:32
2
6 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 2:28:32
3
7 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:28:32
4
8 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:28:32
5
9 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics 2:28:32
6
10 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:28:32
7
11 Roger Harper TargetTraining 2:28:32
8
12 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:28:32
9
13 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals 2:28:32
10
14 Kevin Woodhouse OA/cyclemania 2:28:32
11
15 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 2:28:32
12
16 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 2:28:32
13
17 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 2:28:32
14
18 Tom Officer Serotta / CCNS 2:28:32
15
19 David Carr CRCA\Setanta 2:28:32
16
20 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 2:28:32
17
21 Dan Fitch Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 2:28:32
18
22 Keith Button CCB racing 2:28:32
19
Teammate Win: James Nash
23 Ambrose Delaney Framework Racing Team 2:28:32
20
24 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:28:32
21
25 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 2:30:36
26 Jim Levinsohn Yale University 2:40:21
27 Victor Cillis Unattached 2:41:21
28 Ken Coleman BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 2:41:21
29 Craig Gardner Raven Racing 2:41:21
30 Kevin Fitzmaurice BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:41:21
31 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycl 2:41:21
32 Bruce Schwartz CRCA/enduranceWERX 2:41:21
33 Tom Roeber H2K Cycliing 2:41:21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:15:46
Off The Front
2 Dylan Pudiak Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:16:08
3 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:08 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
4 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 2:16:11
1
5 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:16:11
2
6 Anthony Hall Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:16:11
3
7 Antoine Matteau Ekoi/Devinci 2:16:11
4
8 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:11
5
Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
9 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:16:11
6
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Pudiak
10 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank 2:16:11
7
11 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 2:16:11
8
12 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:16:11
9
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Pudiak
13 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 2:16:11
10
14 Michael Midlarsky ekoi/devinci pro cycling team 2:16:11
11
15 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 2:16:11
12
16 Juan miguel Pérez garcia EKOI-DEVINCI 2:16:11
13
17 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit 2:16:11
14
18 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:16:11
15
Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
19 Francois Chabot Ekoi-Devinci 2:16:11
16
20 Mathieu Borduas Unattached 2:16:11
17
21 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank 2:16:11
18
22 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:11
19
Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
23 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:11
20
Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
24 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:16:11
21
Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
25 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 2:16:11
22
Teammate Top 5: Evan Murphy
26 William Goodfellow dope GURU Factory Team 2:16:11
23
27 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 2:16:11
24
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Pudiak
28 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:11
25
Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
29 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:16:11
26
Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
30 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:16:11
27
Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
31 Eugene Boronow G.S.Mengoni 2:16:11
28
32 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 2:16:11
29
33 Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 2:16:11
30
34 Stuart Mcmanus CCB racing 2:16:11
31
35 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 2:16:11
32
36 Artur Sagat Ekoi-Devinci 2:17:23
37 William Blackburn Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:18:23
38 Juan Carmona BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:18:23 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
39 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 2:18:23 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
40 Scott Loong Medique p/b Silber Investments 2:18:23
41 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:18:23 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
42 Philip Wong CCB Racing 2:18:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems 1:40:48
2 Michael Hopwood 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:49:19
3 Alden Cadwell Unattached 1:49:19
4 Zachary Stockman Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:49:19
5 Andre Bolduc GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:50:04
6 Andre Sturm GMBC/Synergy Fitness 1:53:24
7 Brook Anderson GMBC / 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 1:56:43
8 Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 2:05:44
9 Julia Anderson STAMPEDE! 2:27:58
Starters:10   Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 1:50:32
1
2 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 1:50:32
2
3 Casey Kelly MVP Health Care Cycling 1:50:32
3
4 Jacqueline Parker Radical Media 1:50:32
4
5 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 1:50:32
5
6 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 1:50:32
6
7 Jody Frank North Point Womens Racing Team 1:50:32
7
8 Kathryn Bertine Colavita/Fine Cooking Pro Cycling 1:50:32
8
9 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:50:32
9
10 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 1:50:32
10
11 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda Presented by RACC 1:50:32
11
12 Natalie Koch MVP Health Care Cycling 1:50:32
12
Teammate Top 5: Casey Kelly
13 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 1:50:32
13
14 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:50:32
14
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
15 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 1:50:32
15
Teammate Top 5: Laura Lee vo
16 Laura Ralston Team Kenda p/b RACC 1:50:32
16
17 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 1:50:32
17
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
18 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 1:50:32
18
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
19 Kristen Gohr FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING 2:05:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kathleen Lysakowski
20 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:06:42
Off The Back
21 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:07:42
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle 1:48:15
1
2 Stephanie Gonzalez Equipe Vitesse 1:48:15
2
3 Lauren Dagostino NJ/NY Colavita Women 1:48:15
3
4 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:48:15
4
5 Masha Schneider CRCA/Westwood Velo 1:48:15
5
6 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:48:15
6
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
7 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycle 1:48:15
7
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
8 Sarah Waelde ZCC Zane's Cycles 1:48:15
8
9 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 1:48:15
9
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
10 Lisa Kennish CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:48:15
10
11 Meghan Schloat CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:48:15
11
12 Barb Blakley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 1:48:15
12
13 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 1:48:15
13
14 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized 1:48:15
14
15 Emma White Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 1:48:15
15
16 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 1:48:15
16
Teammate Win: Emily Underwood
17 Nancy Bailey Unattached 1:48:15
17
18 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:48:15
18
19 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 1:48:15
19
20 Shelly Mckee Novofit-C360R 1:48:15
20
21 Oksana Miller CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team 1:48:15
21
22 Stacey Barbossa NJ/NY Colavita Women 1:48:15
22
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Dagostino
23 Beth Saman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:48:15
23
24 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:48:15
24
25 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 1:48:15
25
26 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 1:48:15
26
Teammate Top 5: Helen Hatch
27 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:49:31
Off The Back
28 Julie Tracy B2C2 P/B Boloco 1:52:50
Off The Back
29 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx 1:54:33
Off The Back
30 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com 1:56:26
Off The Back
31 Hilary Scheintaub Unattached 2:03:36
Off The Back
32 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek 2:07:07
Off The Back
33 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 2:20:13
Off The Back
34 Colleen Conway CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:21:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Helen Hatch
35 Chris Scully NovoFit C360R 2:21:13
Off The Back
36 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 2:21:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 4