Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 • May 26 2013
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: NEBRA 2013
Overcast, 47 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dereck Treadwell Fit Werx Racing 3:29:10
2 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 3:29:45
3 Curtis White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:30:13
4 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:30:16
5 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes/Aquila 3:30:24
6 Keith Kelly Fit Werx 3:30:29 Teammate Win: Dereck Treadwell
7 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 3:31:10
8 Chad Young Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 3:31:12 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
9 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 3:32:08 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Clark
10 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Team 3:32:18 Teammate Top 5: Curtis White
11 Travis Kroot Boston Bicycle School 3:32:32
12 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:32:46
13 Jameson Ribbens Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 3:32:59
14 Dwayne Farr US MIlitary Cycling 3:33:46
15 Scott Fitzgerald Blacksmith Cycle 3:34:16
16 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 3:34:23
17 Nathan Goates Round Here Racing 3:34:32
18 Soren Jensen CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:34:53
19 James Thompson MVP Health Care Cycling 3:35:11
20 James Jung CRCA / BH Comedy Central 3:35:20
21 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 3:35:25
22 Micah Engle Round Here Racing 3:35:32
23 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing 3:35:32
24 Robert Marcinko C3 Racing 3:35:35
25 Stephen Pierce Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 3:35:37
26 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:35:47
27 Calvin Hoops Round Here Racing 3:35:51
28 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda 3:35:58
29 Hunter Resek CCB Racing 3:36:25
30 Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 3:36:28
31 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:36:33
32 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:36:41
33 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction 3:37:36
34 Isaiah Jerez SHFL-Penta 3:37:38
35 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:37:53
36 Mathieu Charruau Trek-Bontrager 3:37:58
37 Lance Johnson MVP Health Care 3:37:58
38 Alberto Citarella Dealer.com-Everbank 3:40:53 Teammate Top 5: John Herrick
39 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b Central Wheel 3:41:10
40 David Freifelder Westwood Velo 3:42:34
41 Jayson Jacobs CRCA / WD Racing / NYC Velo 3:46:07
42 James Studebaker U.S. Military Cycling Team 3:46:35
43 Jonathan Marshall Round Here Racing 3:47:13
44 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:47:39
45 Connor Walsh CVC / Suburban Subaru 3:48:19
46 Steve Francisco Dealer.com-EverBank 3:49:39 Teammate Top 5: John Herrick
47 Colin Murphy Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 3:50:24
48 Evan Cooper Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli 3:51:14
49 Michael Boardman CRCA / BH Comedy Central 3:51:49
50 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 3:52:01
51 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 3:52:28
52 David Warner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:53:21
53 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling fueled by FRS 3:54:09
54 Matt Means Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyra 4:03:52
55 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 4:22:54
Starters:65   Finishers: Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richardson Team Towpath 2:54:40
2 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc 2:54:40
3 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycling Team 2:54:48
4 Cooper Willsey Dealer.com-EverBank 2:54:53
5 Matthew Lloyd-thomas Yale Bulldog Cycling 2:54:55
6 Jonah Meadvancort KMS Development Team 2:55:04
7 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 2:55:04
8 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 2:55:08
9 Brett Wachtendorf Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Tea 2:55:14
10 Alden Suokko KMS Development Team 2:55:28
11 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 2:55:36
12 Matthew Owens DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 2:55:44 Teammate Top 5: Cooper Willsey
13 Graham Macbeth CRCA / Setanta 2:55:48
14 Tom Dudzik Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm 2:55:50
15 John Ford Danbury Audi / Down Cycles 2:55:50
16 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:55:54
17 Christopher Merola GREEN LINE VELO Driven by Zipcar 2:56:06
18 Andrew Loaiza RMRC 2:56:26
19 Richard Scudney CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 2:56:30
20 William Morris Grinta Cycling 2:56:34
21 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 2:56:34
22 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 2:57:02
23 Jesse Walker CRCA/Setanta 2:57:13
24 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 2:57:18
25 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 2:57:24
26 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 2:57:29
27 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 2:57:35
28 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:57:39
29 Ethan Suttner CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 2:57:41
30 James Jennings Paceline Sports 2:58:05
31 Charlie Gorman Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team 2:58:30
32 Eliot Pitney Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 2:58:30
33 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 2:58:42
34 Jordan Oroshiba Full Moon Vista Bike and Sport 2:58:57
35 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 2:59:57
36 Ben Dinapoli HPC 2:59:57
37 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 3:00:26
38 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta 3:01:37
39 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 3:01:51
40 Mike Root Greenville Spinners Racing 3:04:16
41 Sacha Cantor Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:05:38
42 Alan Fody Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:06:13
43 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 3:06:35
44 Brian Devaney 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:06:52
45 William Kenney Corner Cycle 3:07:50
46 Tom Robson Bethel Cycle Sport 3:09:42
47 Gabriel Remillard CLR-ClrRacing.com 3:10:31
48 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 3:11:05
49 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:11:30
50 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / FGX Racing 3:12:48
51 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 3:13:16
52 Alex Binkley CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team 3:13:40
53 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:14:11
54 Eric Cousineau Unattached 3:15:15
55 Jake Thompson HPC/List 3:15:34
56 Brett Houser Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 3:15:37
57 Mark Lahuec ABRT 3:15:50
58 Mark Theeman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:17:12
59 Gerald Chen Nine2Fivepro.com 3:17:14
60 Daniel Cleiman CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 3:22:46
61 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 pb/Boloco 3:23:03
62 Sean Pantellere STAMPEDE! 3:24:05
63 Henoch Getz CRCA / Setanta 3:27:05
64 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 3:38:43
Starters:77   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Burbules TBS Racing p/b Plan2peak 2:57:43
2 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:58:39
3 Austin Skomra TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 3:00:26 Teammate Win: Craig Burbules
4 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 3:04:43
5 Eric Diamond AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 3:05:01
6 Fred Harle Chobani - Syracuse Bicycle 3:05:06
7 Fred David CRCA/Setanta 3:05:18
8 Pierre Gervez Alpine Clinic 3:05:32
9 Graham Roeber hk2 cycling 3:06:22
10 Brian Whitesell ABRT 3:08:26
11 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College/Vox Racing 3:08:36
12 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 3:10:14
13 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 3:11:55
14 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 3:12:36
15 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by ZipCar 3:13:28
16 Peter Nicolardi CRCA/Echelon Cycles 3:15:03
17 Michael Owens DEALER.COM-EVERBANK 3:15:03
18 Adam Diem PTS Racing 3:15:27
19 Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:16:36
20 Steve Czerwinski Boston Road Club 3:21:52
21 Noah Barrow KMS Development Team 3:25:03 Teammate Top 5: Ian Clarke
22 Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports 3:25:06
23 Ian Kola UVM 3:26:14
24 Michael Russo Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 3:26:45
25 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:26:59
26 Kensaun Vadnais Unattached 3:29:12
27 Ford Murphy Keep It Tight 3:31:06
28 Mike Golay Hup United 3:31:06
29 Bryan Melchionda CLRracing.com 3:32:07
30 Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! 3:32:11
31 Nicholas Esposito B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:43:02
Starters:41   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Jennings Sunapee Racing Team 3:04:30
2 Hayden Judd Gruppo Sportivo Gran Fondo New York 3:12:51
3 Luke Klaussen HPC/U19 3:14:04
4 Taylor Hubbard 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:14:06
5 Kris Broekaert Bicycle Tech Racing / VTC / Eleven 3:14:22
6 Andrew Fleming HPC 3:14:29
7 Kevin Higgins Unattached 3:14:35
8 Timothy Leclair 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:16:36 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Hubbard
9 George Schulz HPC 3:19:11
10 Martin Coffey Towpath Bike / GVCC 3:19:11
11 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:20:30
12 Bruce Saxton Saxoroof/Hammer Nutr 3:24:21
13 Jeff Frischman Unattached 3:26:12
14 Tom Lennon Unattached 3:27:05
15 Zachary Curtis BayHillCapital-CL Noonan Junior Cyc 3:31:27
16 Zechariah Gardner Unattached 3:35:05
17 John Karod Bikeman.com 3:35:47
18 James Terrani CRCA 3:36:12
19 Benjamin Todt Unattached 3:36:46
20 Ryan Znamierowski GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:40:53
21 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 3:41:24
22 Timothy Cornell Unattached 3:45:10
23 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:47:09
24 Sean Torrez Brayton Energy 3:50:36
25 Chris Watt Comprehensive racing/Salem Cycle 3:50:42
26 Derek Ganzenmuller Unattached 3:52:58
27 Grant Hasley 3:54:01
28 Doron Lipshitz Unattached 4:12:10
29 James Arbour Unattached 4:53:06
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carl Reglar Verge Sport 2:55:11
2 Michael Magur Verge Sport 2:55:27 Teammate Win: Carl Reglar
3 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:55:38
4 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:55:45
5 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Apex tec 2:56:45
6 David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 2:57:09
7 Gregg Galletta CRCA / BH Comedy Central 2:57:22
8 Matthias Schmidt Wheels of Bloor / Graywood Developm 2:57:26
9 Steve Proulx STEVENS RACING P/B The Cyclery 2:57:48
10 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:58:03
11 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:58:18
12 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum Barracuda Cycling 2:58:36
13 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda 2:58:52
14 Lou Bregou Mason Racing 2:59:08
15 Matthew Emeott BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:00:35
16 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 3:01:07
17 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 3:01:14
18 Marco Salvati Tower/Cipollini Racing 3:01:18
19 Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:02:15
20 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 3:02:45
21 Lorenzo Caterini CRAFTSMANS HOMES // HUB CYCLE 3:04:21
22 Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:06:10
23 Tom O'neill Down Cycles 3:08:19
24 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:08:59
25 James Willsey Burris Logistics 3:08:59
26 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 3:09:23
27 Victor Pwu Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developmen 3:10:00
28 Marc Booth VinylBilt/ SIX S ERP CONSULTING 3:12:21
29 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:12:48
30 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 3:18:28
31 John Pescatore Devil's Gear 3:19:37
32 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:20:32
33 Andrew Hannaford Team IFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport 3:20:44
34 Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis 3:20:47
35 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:24:48
36 Doug Blades Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 3:28:55
37 Martin Ray Team IFG by Cyclelogic/Endurosport 3:29:26
38 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 3:37:47
39 William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T 3:40:14
40 Ari Shocket Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:40:14
41 Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART 3:53:19
42 Marc Hammond Green Mountain Bicycle Club 4:12:29
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 3:09:36
2 Kevin Woodhouse OA/cyclemania 3:10:31
3 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 3:11:09
4 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania 3:11:34
5 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 3:11:39
6 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics 3:11:53
7 James Nash CCB Racing 3:11:56
8 Keith Button CCB racing 3:12:11
9 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team 3:12:26
10 Dennis Williams Unattached 3:13:30
11 Dan Fitch Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 3:13:33
12 David Andersen Boston Road Club 3:14:46
13 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 3:18:17
14 Roger Harper TargetTraining 3:18:40
15 Guy Poirier bethel cycle 3:20:41
16 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 3:20:56
17 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 3:27:48
18 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houlihan Lokey 3:29:14
19 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals 3:30:15
20 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 3:30:58
21 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 3:32:34
22 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 3:34:46
23 David Carr CRCA\Setanta 3:37:16
Starters:33   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:30:15
2 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:31:19
3 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:31:38 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
4 Jonathan D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:31:42 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
5 Cameron Cogburn CCB Racing 3:31:52
6 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:32:11
7 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:32:21 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
8 Michael Midlarsky ekoi/devinci pro cycling team 3:33:52
9 Juan miguel Pérez garcia EKOI-DEVINCI 3:34:18
10 Stuart Mcmanus CCB racing 3:34:52 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
11 William Blackburn Medique p/b Silber Investments 3:35:18
12 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:35:23 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
13 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit 3:35:32
14 Robert Gutgesell Racer Sportif-Mattamy Homes 3:36:44
15 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:40:32
16 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:46:01
17 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:46:55 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
18 David Novak Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:47:24 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
19 Adam Sullivan Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 3:50:31
20 Ricky Gargiulo BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:50:31
21 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:51:22
22 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 3:51:43
23 Eugene Boronow G.S.Mengoni 3:52:16
24 Zachary Felpel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:53:07 Teammate Win: Timothy Rugg
25 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:56:39
26 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:57:42
27 William Goodfellow dope GURU Factory Team 4:01:58
28 Charles Mccarthy Dealer.com-EverBank 4:24:39
29 Bobby Bailey Dealer.com-EverBank
30 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank
31 Eric Tremble Dealer.com-EverBank
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:15:41
2 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:16:46
3 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda Presented by RACC 3:16:59
4 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:17:23
5 Jody Frank North Point Womens Racing Team 3:17:51
6 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 3:18:13
7 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:22:42 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
8 Jacqueline Parker Radical Media 3:26:16
9 Kathryn Bertine Colavita/Fine Cooking Pro Cycling 3:27:12
10 Laura Ralston Team Kenda p/b RACC 3:28:12
11 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 3:28:21
12 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:28:56 Teammate Win: Christine Schryver
13 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:29:34
14 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:31:28
15 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 3:31:51
16 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 3:33:17
17 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:37:46 Teammate Top 5: Jenny Ives
18 Casey Kelly MVP Health Care Cycling 3:43:06
19 Natalie Koch MVP Health Care Cycling 4:15:41
Starters:21   Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Gonzalez Equipe Vitesse 3:18:51
2 Lauren Dagostino NJ/NY Colavita Women 3:21:31
3 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:25:35
4 Luci Olewinski CRCA/Rockstar Games/SIgnature Cycle 3:27:02
5 Jessica Meany CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:28:12
6 Stacey Barbossa NJ/NY Colavita Women 3:28:25
7 Helen Hatch CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:28:34 Teammate Top 5: Emily Spence
8 Sarah Waelde ZCC Zane's Cycles 3:29:01
9 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:30:21 Teammate Top 5: Luci Olewinski
10 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx 3:32:26
11 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:32:34
12 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com 3:32:57
13 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 3:33:37
14 Diedre Ribbens CAWES p/b Specialized 3:34:12
15 Calloway Meiners CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:35:35 Teammate Top 5: Jessica Meany
16 Emma White Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 3:36:33
17 Nancy Bailey Unattached 3:37:09
18 Oksana Miller CRCA/Asphalt Green Development Team 3:43:25
19 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:44:40 Teammate Top 5: Luci Olewinski
20 Emily Underwood CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycle 3:44:40 Teammate Top 5: Luci Olewinski
21 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:48:00
22 Lucia Matioli CRCA / Rockstar Games Signature Cyc 3:51:06 Teammate Top 5: Luci Olewinski
23 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:51:24
24 Julie Tracy B2C2 P/B Boloco 4:00:10
25 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 4:14:52
Starters:36 Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1