Log In
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic • Jun 28 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
2 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle
3 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle
4 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
5 Todd Hancock
6 Thomas Cox
7 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Albertus Rohling
9 Dennis King
10 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
11 Aaron Frahm Four 2 One Sports
12 Mike Buechel
13 Michael Froh Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Feuersthaler
14 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
15 Jason Snider
16 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
17 Ryan White
18 Brady Prenzlow Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
19 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
20 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
21 Joseph Holmes
22 Chris Zugel Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Feuersthaler
23 Kevin Parker
24 Sean Coleman
25 Brendon Hale Atlas Cycling
26 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
27 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Feuersthaler
28 Benjamin Schinke Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
29 Kurt Phillips Walmart/Baugh Financial
30 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
31 Joseph Kafka Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
32 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA
33 Joseph Sulse 8th Wonder Cycling
34 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
35 Ted Hopkins
36 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
37 Charles Townsend
38 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
39 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
40 Steven Mlujeak Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Top 5: Ken Vida
41 Billy Jones
42 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
43 Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling Team
44 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
45 Walter Bixby four2one Sports
46 Chris Black
47 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
48 Doug Zell
49 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
50 Scott Baker
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conor Schunk ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
2 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Andrew Schmidt
4 Bjorn Larson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Isabella Brookshire Exergy TWENTY12
7 Anya Malarski County Cycles
8 Tyler Reynolds
9 Parker Powell Quantum Mesa Cycles
10 Adam Altmann
11 Alex Woyte LifeCyclists
12 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
13 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Ava Sykes TBTS Junior Cycling
15 Hunter Smith
16 Julian Levy Swami's Cycling Club
17 Dylan Wetteland Gopher Wheelmen
18 Axel Sontgerath St Paul Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Bjorn Larson
19 Truman Russell
20 Jackson Mehr TBTS Junior Cycling
21 Amya Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
22 Jayda Bessel ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
23 Veronica Church ExergyTWENTY16
24 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
25 Kieran Walker
26 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
27 John Boudry * Team Extreme
28 Robert Donovandominguez Les Amis
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Rocheleau RACC pb GG
2 Andres Alayon Interactive Metronome Development
3 Ian Mcpherson
4 Maxx Chance BJC/Panache
5 Skyler Mackey Team Soundpony
6 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
7 Michael Gaines
8 Peter Davis
9 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
11 Nicholas Garcia
12 Andris Delins St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
13 Sandor Delgado
14 Robert Wright
15 Devin Reavis
16 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
17 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife Development Cycling
18 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development Teammate Top 5: Andres Alayon
19 Kyle Berlind
20 Simon Jones
21 Jefferey May
22 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
23 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
24 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
26 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling Team
27 Christopher Sodergren Racers Against Childhood Cancer
28 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
29 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
30 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
31 Alex Bumpers PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
32 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
33 Cameron Beard Hutch's - Slocom - Co Motion
34 Jeremy Purchase BJC/Panache Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
35 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
36 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
37 James Milne
38 Sawyer Currie DNA Racing
39 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
40 Casey Braga Interactive Metronome Development Teammate Top 5: Andres Alayon
41 Stuart Mcknight BJC/Panache Teammate Top 5: Maxx Chance
42 Coleman Hamrick Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
43 Andrew Fairman
44 Jacques De
45 Leif Lujan Twisted Spokes Racing Team
46 Steven Turney Boulder Junior Cycling
47 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
48 Andrew Weaver
49 David Hart
50 Gavin Haley ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
51 Sam Escherich Des Moines Cycle Club
52 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
53 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team
54 Jordan Lewis
55 Blake Johnson
56 Carter Kleiman Alberto's Sport
57 Andrew Fleming
58 Kelly Catlin
59 Riley Hankes Racers Against Childhood Cancer
60 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
61 Trey Hedgecock Des Moines Cycle Club
62 Aaron Sigman Black Sheep Junior Cycling
63 Nial Irwin
64 Ian Borella
65 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Junior Cycling
66 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
67 Spencer Buchanan
68 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
69 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
70 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
71 Joe Meyer
72 Coral Ramirez
73 Patrick Rosamond Des Moines Cycle Club
74 Sanders Rodriguez
75 Keane Brennan GS CycleLife Development Cycling
76 Alex Weil
77 Dana Loo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
78 Ricardo Albino
79 Conor Schunk ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hogan Sills Sammy's Bike
2 Brian Ellison
3 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
4 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
5 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
6 Dean Haas
7 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
8 John Becker
9 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bike Teammate Win: Hogan Sills
10 Chad Young
11 Andrew Webb
12 Matt Waller
13 Nate Morse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Teammate Top 5: Ethan Reynolds
14 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
15 Michael Dutczak
16 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
17 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
18 Peter Olejniczak Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
19 Matthew Kelley
20 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
21 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
22 Clint Dager Pyramid Elite Racing
23 Antonio Valenti Racers Against Childhood Cancer
24 David Dawson
25 Chris Moore
26 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
27 Ian Kresnak Spin Zone Racing
28 Jonathan Brown
29 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
30 Willem Boersma
31 Robert Donovan
32 Ken Hum Joyride
33 Ari Robinson
34 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
35 James Brookshire
36 Logan Brueck St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
37 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
38 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
39 John Wolters
40 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
41 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
42 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
43 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
44 Connor Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te Teammate Top 5: Nolan Tankersley
45 Robert Monahan Apolline Racing
46 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
47 Mike Rickey Quantum Mesa Cycles
48 Chad Capobianco Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts Teammate Top 5: Caleb Welborn
49 Logan Evans
50 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
51 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
52 Luis Galaviz Fayetteville Wheelmen
53 Peter Behm St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
54 John Butler
55 C. Trey hogan
56 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike Teammate Win: Hogan Sills
57 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
58 Timothy Campbell
59 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
60 Nicholas Collins
61 Oliver Evans
Finishers: Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
2 Robert Gauss
3 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
4 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
5 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
6 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
7 Greg Hayes
8 Frank Lowry
9 Marian Pyszczek
10 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
11 Nathan Longley Lakes Area Physical Therapy
12 John Franceschi
13 Andrew Anderson
14 Steven Giles Hampshire Cycle Club
15 Donald Janczak
16 Briant Kelly
17 Jim Campbell
18 Mark Schultz
19 James Broennimann
20 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Ross Giese Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
23 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
24 Christian Gridley
25 Christando Lombardo Village-Verdigris Cycling
26 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
27 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
28 Jim Giese Team Extreme
29 John Boudry Team Extreme
30 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Eric Schram
33 Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club
34 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
35 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
36 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
37 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
38 Jeffrey Miller
39 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
40 Jim Michler Racers Against Childhood Cancer
41 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
42 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
43 Brian Petted Team Extreme
44 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
45 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club
46 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
47 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket
48 Darryl Sigman VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
49 Chan Barden Heavy Pedal Velo Club
50 Christopher Yaggie
51 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
52 Randy Scoville Team Velocause Teammate Win: Andrew Ohlsson
53 Alan Korhonen Synergy Racing Team
54 Paul Arsenault
55 Brad Babcock
56 Tyson Beck LAPT CC
57 Christopher Barton
58 Mark Yoshida Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
59 Grant Cunningham Racing For Riley
60 Oliver Clements
61 Gary johnson ?
62 Bradley Byrge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Berish Vision Quest
2 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
4 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
5 Matthew King
6 Andrew Scheyer Jus d'Orange
7 Travis Pedley
8 Cliff Guetzke Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
9 Brent Williams
10 Kurt Penno
11 Danick Vandale
12 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13 Austin Riley
14 Andre Odendaal Colavita Racing
15 David Nelson
16 Tony Lemke
17 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
18 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team
19 Myles Beach Adventure 212
20 Tyler Giese
21 Sebastian Kroupa
22 Andrew Braun RACC pb GG
23 John Hughes
24 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Frederick Derocher
25 Michael Smith
26 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
27 Ian Hackett
28 Graham Lock
29 Carter Kleiman Alberto's Sport
30 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts
31 Mike Lemmage Balance Cycling
32 Brian Kelly
33 Spencer Kruse
34 Shayne Santi
35 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
36 Dirk Bjornstad
37 Adam Zimmerman
38 Steven Trebatoski Team Extreme
39 Marty Tank
40 Timothy Drankus
41 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
42 Mitch Otto Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Tucker Thiede
44 Kenny Peterson
45 Greg Winkler
46 Raul Talavera
47 Ben Nichols
48 Bryan Hughes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
2 Ricardo Escuela
3 Alexander Ray
4 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
5 Jeyson Camilo
6 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
7 Christiaan Kriek
8 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
9 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
10 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
11 Ricardo Van
12 Jordan Mathes Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
13 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
14 Chris Wolhuter Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
15 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Blain Turner
17 Eric Losak TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
18 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
19 Tyler Coplea
20 Eric Young
21 Gevan Samuel
22 Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
23 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
24 Daniel Bechtold Elite Protocol p/b LOOK
25 John Tomlinson
26 David Wenger Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
27 Alexander Meyer
28 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
29 William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling Team
30 Robert White
31 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
32 Paul Morris
33 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
34 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35 Billy Jones
36 Brian Hill
37 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club
38 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
39 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
40 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team
41 David Haase
42 Ryan Mele Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
43 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
44 Justin Williams
45 Alejandro Padilla
46 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
47 Brendan Larkin ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
48 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
49 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
50 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
51 Nicholas Frye KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
52 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
53 Aaron Shaw
54 James Bird
55 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair
56 Timothy Mcgee Predator Carbon Repair
57 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
58 Edivaldo Maldonado
59 Brian Toone Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
60 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
61 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 32   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Good High Velocity Racing
2 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
3 Laura Jorgensen
4 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
5 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6 Jennie Zhu Joyride
7 Emilie Cole Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
8 Alison Brown
9 Victoria Meier Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Karin Friberg Joyride
11 Mollie Brewer
12 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
13 Kelly Catlin
14 Tara Mccloskey
15 Peta Takai Ritte Racing
16 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
17 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
18 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
19 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
20 Frances Sledge
21 Gale Hellpap KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
22 Jess Bunchek Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
23 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling
24 Angie Johnson Bike & Fitness/Subway Cycling Team
25 Mary Prendergast
26 Tara Smith
27 Imelda March Team Kenda presented by RACC
28 Nancy Runge The Bike & Fitness Co.
29 Angela Thomas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider
2 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
3 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
4 Laura Van
5 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16
6 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
7 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
9 Diana Penuela
10 Holly Mathews ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
11 Carrie Cash
12 Christa Ghent Exergy TWENTY12
13 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
14 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
15 Lauretta Hanson
16 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
17 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
18 Debbie Milne Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
19 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
20 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
21 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing
22 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
23 Nicole Mitchell
24 E Scotti
25 ? Jennifer
26 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
27 Tamina Oliver
28 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
29 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
30 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
31 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
32 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
33 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
34 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
35 Pooja Bhatia Team TIBCO II Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
36 Jenny Rios
37 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
38 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
39 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
40 Valentina Panidgua
41 Rebecca Balboni UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
42 Greta Neimanas ExergyTWENTY16 Teammate Top 5: Cari Higgins
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8