Log In
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race • May 8 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 1:39:01
1
2 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo st
2
3 Mark Stotz Cyclonauts st
3
4 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING st
4
5 Glenn Peck Cycle Lodge st
5
6 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel st
6
7 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc st
7
8 Kyle Wolfe Finkraft Endurance Sports Coaching st
8
9 Max Lippolis TARGETRAINING st
9
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
10 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer st
10
11 Jonathan Bruno Team Ora presented by I.F. st
11
12 Anthony Alessio ZCC-ZANES CYCLING st
12
13 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle st
13
14 James Conopask CRCA/Rapha Racing st
14
15 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling st
15
16 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
16
17 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
17
18 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Pedal Revolution st
18
19 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
19
20 Unknown Rider st
20
21 Skip Foley Ata Pro Cycles st
21
22 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing st
22
23 Timothy Smith st
23
24 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling st
24
25 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania st
25
26 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania st
26
27 Eric Merrill Zcc-Zanes cycling st
27
28 Cliff Kenyon Expo/Superior Energy st
28
29 Larry Alford 545 Velo st
29
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mitchell
30 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 0:07:27
Off The Back
31 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England 0:09:35
Off The Back
32 Sven Lohse Team Wheelworks 0:10:02
Off The Back
33 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 0:11:35
Off The Back
34 Trent Sullivan CVC/Subaru of New England 0:11:48
Off The Back
35 Rich Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropractic 0:19:06
Off The Back
36 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:19:41
Off The Back
Starters:77   Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Francis bikebarnracing.com 1:39:28
Off The Front
2 Joseph Rano Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:00:24
1
3 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
2
4 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
3
5 Thomas Snow st
4
6 Leo Devellian CCB Racing st
5
7 Eric Derivera Competitive Edge Racing Team st
6
8 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo st
7
9 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
8
Teammate Top 5: Mark Sumner
10 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen st
9
11 Neil Fitch OA/Cyclemania st
10
12 Len Engel Minuteman Road Club st
11
13 Chris Borrello Gear Works/Spin Arts st
12
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rano
14 John Stonebarger MBRC/Bicycle Link st
13
15 Keith Button CCB racing st
14
16 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fitwerx st
15
17 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction st
16
18 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump st
17
19 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles st
18
20 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle st
19
21 Art Davis OA/CycleMania st
20
22 Tom Worster 545 Velo st
21
23 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team st
22
24 Eric j. Carlson Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com st
25 Paul Curley Gearworks/Spinarts st Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rano
26 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:01:08
Off The Back
27 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merc 0:01:21
Off The Back
28 Andrew Durham CCB Racing 0:02:42
Off The Back
29 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:04:59
Off The Back
30 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:05:12
Off The Back
31 James a. Thompson iii Cyclonauts Racers 0:08:35
Off The Back
32 Roland Merk Bethel Cycle Sport 0:08:39
Off The Back
33 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club st
Off The Back
34 Tom Denny st
Off The Back
35 John Moore Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:11:17
Off The Back
36 Neal Heffron 545 Velo 0:11:31
Off The Back
37 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:11:38
Off The Back
38 David Waltz 545 Velo st
Off The Back
39 David Anderson Boston Road Club 0:11:57
Off The Back
40 Michael Mercier 545 Velo 0:13:58
Off The Back
41 John Sales 545 Velo 0:14:10
Off The Back
42 Scott Loring CLR / Brumble Bike st
Off The Back
43 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Randy Rusk
44 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:19:31
Off The Back
45 Ed Scheetz Team Audi Darien st
Off The Back
Starters:70   Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wilichoski CCB/Wheelworks 2:12:20
Off The Front
2 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:02:48
3 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery 0:02:51
1
4 James Stevens CRCA/BH-Garneau st
2
5 Corey Lowe Svelte Cycles st
3
6 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing st
4
7 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC st
5
8 Joseph Regan IRSMedic.com/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cl st
6
9 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles st
7
10 Lucas Fortini Unnattached st
8
11 John Herrick UVM st
9
12 Collin Buesser Greenline Velo st
10
13 Peter Sullivan Svelte Cycles st
11
Teammate Top 5: Corey Lowe
14 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
12
15 Mark Theeman Northeastern University st
13
16 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club st
14
17 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co st
15
18 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH GARNEAU st
16
Teammate Top 5: James Stevens
19 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles st
17
Teammate Top 5: Corey Lowe
20 David Anderson Unattached st
18
21 Nicholas Fanaras CCB/Wheelworks st
19
Teammate Win: Brian Wilichoski
22 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC st
20
23 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle st
21
24 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
22
25 Damien Callahan NCC st
23
26 David Foley BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant st
24
27 Leo Desforges Threshold Cycling st
25
28 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling st
26
29 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers st
27
30 Robert Haber CRCA/ BH Garneau st
28
Teammate Top 5: James Stevens
31 Shawn Mottram Union Velo / NFG Cycles st
29
32 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
30
33 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
31
34 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance st
32
35 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo st
33
36 Craig Kennedy HORST-Benidorm-Property Research st
34
37 Cort Cramer Svelte Cycles 0:05:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Corey Lowe
38 Anson Ross Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:05:35
Off The Back
39 Aaron Phipps 0:07:08
Off The Back
40 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 0:20:48
Off The Back
41 David Montes Cambridge Bicycles 0:25:30
Off The Back
42 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 0:25:30
Off The Back
Starters:69   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 36   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bolognani New England Velodrome 1:24:17
1
2 Tommy Goguen TEAM CF st
2
3 Patrick Galvin st
3
4 Gregory Berks st
4
5 John Smith Minuteman Road Club st
5
6 Conor Walsh Cycle Loft Velo st
6
7 Scott Rosenthal HUP United st
7
8 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 0:02:15
9 Steven Edwards OA/CycleMania st
10 Gregory Alexander Brown University 0:03:08
1
11 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV) st
2
12 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
3
13 Chris Field Essex County Velo st
4
14 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV) st
5
15 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling st
6
16 Andy Gould st
7
17 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling st
8
18 Brown iii Vic Threshold Cycling st
9
19 Dustin Marshall FCC/Grassroots st
10
20 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling st
11
21 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots st
12
22 John Wooten NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
13
23 Ryan Lyesiuk st
14
24 Jay Trojan Century Drywall Inc. st
15
25 Andrew Strobert Threshold Cycling st
16
26 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
17
27 Matthew Bergenholtz Landry's Bicycles st
18
28 Steven Senne Boston Road Club st
19
29 Graham Dimmock Hup United st
20
30 Mark Bernard Hup United st
21
31 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle st
22
32 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport st
23
33 Andrew Lawson Laurel Bicycle Club st
24
34 Gert Reynaert Threshold Cycling st
25
35 Peter Bowring Unattached st
26
36 Morgan Rueckert U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
27
37 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
28
38 Josh Garlich Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames st
29
39 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racing / Velocite st
30
40 Michael Longeri New England Velodrome st
31
Teammate Win: James Bolognani
41 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
32
42 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club st
33
43 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
34
44 Dave Dishaw Essex County Velo st
35
45 Benjamin George CVC/Suburu of New England st
36
46 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling st
37
47 Justin Neviackas Cape Cod Racing st
38
48 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:07:05
Off The Back
49 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 0:08:15
Off The Back
50 Geremia Ortega Unattached 0:09:44
Off The Back
51 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:17:11
Off The Back
52 Mathew Sweda BRC 0:17:20
Off The Back
53 Benjamin Pagano NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:17:27
Off The Back
54 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 0:21:52
Off The Back
Starters:89   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 48   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Polt 545 Velo 1:10:52
1
2 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club st
2
3 Joseph Butler st
3
4 Mark Coleman st
4
5 Stephen Pelletier Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle st
5
6 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks/Hallamore st
6
7 Mark West st
7
8 Greg Sheets NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
8
9 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club st
9
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty
10 Tom Coughlan st
10
11 Rod Moreno Wheelworks Multisport st
11
12 Gary Quinlin None st
12
13 Christopher Sykes Cycling Club of Martha's Vineyard st
13
14 Frank Sleegers NCC st
14
15 Brian Mcgowan QT2 Systems st
15
16 Justin Ringling st
16
17 Christopher Fox st
17
18 Richard Bushey st
18
19 Tom Keane 545 Velo st
19
Teammate Win: Rich Polt
20 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club st
20
21 Darin Kizer st
21
22 Doran Abel minuteman road club st
22
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty
23 Roy Currie NCC 0:00:16
24 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:01:01
Off The Back
25 Robert Wheeler Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:02:01
Off The Back
26 Bruce Davie 0:02:27
Off The Back
27 Vinnie Defrancesco CVC/Subaru of New England 0:02:51
Off The Back
28 Buzz Gardner Laurel Bicycle Club 0:02:56
Off The Back
29 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV) 0:02:56
Off The Back
30 Russ Campbell Minuteman Road Club 0:04:58
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Cratty
31 Aaron Stephenson st
Off The Back
32 Tim Curley Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Pelletier
33 John Koenitzer Cycle Loft Velo st
Off The Back
34 Larry Hernandez Boston Road Club st
Off The Back
35 Bob Mckenney Blue Hills Cycling 0:05:16
Off The Back
36 Patrick Carr NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:18
Off The Back
Starters:50   Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen zen 1:08:45
Off The Front
2 Andrew Collyer Wheelworks Multisport st
Off The Front
3 Peter Goguen TEAM CF st
Off The Front
4 Aaron Bushey onion river racing st
Off The Front
5 Taylor Smith UNH cycling 0:02:06
1
6 Tristan Ostronic U.S. Army/Central Wheel- GHCC st
2
7 Fred Howland st
3
8 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club st
4
9 Wes Deane Block island velo st
5
10 Christopher Moeckel st
6
11 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
7
12 Nick Follett st
8
13 Paul Mandeville QT2 Systems st
9
14 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
10
15 Kevin Killay Gearworks st
11
16 Daniel Caridi st
12
17 Thomas Goodman Team CF 0:04:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
18 Jason Andrew Quinebaug Valley Velo 0:05:44
Off The Back
19 Peter Howard Seven Hills Wheelmen st
Off The Back
20 Anthony Dipasquale Northeastern University 0:05:44
Off The Back
21 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle Sport 0:06:31
Off The Back
22 Peter Ward 0:07:01
Off The Back
23 Nick Littlefield Marathon Sports 0:08:48
Off The Back
24 Clint Lunsford Independent Fabrication Factory Tea 0:09:08
Off The Back
25 Keith Foster bike alley 0:09:34
Off The Back
26 Doug Dayhoff 0:10:32
Off The Back
27 Nicholas Wheeler Noreast Cycling 0:13:03
Off The Back
28 Gregory Molnar NEBC 0:14:42
Off The Back
29 Greg Wise Northampton Cycling Club 0:17:19
Off The Back
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB/Wheelworks 3:04:38
Off The Front
2 Ryan Serbel CCNS - Charlescoaching.com st
Off The Front
3 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda st
Off The Front
4 William Dugan Team Type 1 st
Off The Front
5 Justin Spinelli Svelte Cycles st
Off The Front
6 Alec Donahue Wheelhouse / NCC 0:00:25
Off The Front
7 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 0:00:40
Off The Front
8 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:01:15
Off The Front
9 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 0:01:49
Off The Front
10 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:01:55
Off The Front
11 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:02:10
Off The Front
12 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 0:02:53
Off The Front
13 Aidan Charles CCNS - Charlescoaching.com st
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Serbel
14 Todd Roberts Wheelhouse / NCC st
Off The Front
15 Joshua Gewirtz Capital Velo Club st
Off The Front
16 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC Cycling Team 0:04:02
1
17 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar st
2
18 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal st
3
19 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling st
4
20 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling st
5
21 Amos Brumble CCB Racing st
6
Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
22 Joshua Gunn Embrocation Cycling Journal st
7
23 Pascual Caputi mangoni 0:04:28
24 Aliksander Bialiausuki CCB/Wheelworks st Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
25 Ron Larose iii CCNS - Charlescoaching.com st Teammate Top 5: Ryan Serbel
26 David Hoyle CCNS - Charlescoaching.com 0:06:15 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Serbel
27 Corey Masson MetLife p/b groSolar 0:06:28
1
28 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC st
2
29 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
30 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
31 Matthew O'keefe CCB Racing st Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
32 Chandler Delinks CCB st Teammate Win: Dylan Mcnicholas
33 Jake Hollenbach Century Road Club Association st
34 Gabrielle Gentile st
35 Ward Solar WheelHouse / NCC st
36 Timothy Ratta Greater Hartford Cycling Club st
37 Evan Thomas Bethel Cycle Sport st
38 Sam Morse Corner Cycle st
39 Jim Komarmi st
40 Pete Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A st
41 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
42 James Combs Embrocation Cycling Journal st
43 Nick Pignatello iii CLR Road Racing st
44 John Mcgill Onion River Racing st
45 Christopher Kohnle CVC/Subaru of New England st
46 Harrison Harb Sunapee/Revolution st
47 Jeremy Brazeal Unattached st
48 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team p/b groSolar st
49 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance st
50 Matt Mainer NCC / Wheelhouse st
51 Manny Goguen TEAM CF st
52 Jim Thomas NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
53 Ernest Tautkus CCNS - charlescoaching.com st Teammate Top 5: Ryan Serbel
54 Christopher Bailey Svelte Cycles 0:10:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Spinelli
55 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:19:28
Off The Back
Starters:71   Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 1:14:15
2 Michelle Lombardo Northeast Road Masters st
3 Jennifer Bonaccorsi Base 36/SMCC st
4 Nancy Labbe-giguere International Bicycle Centers 0:00:15
5 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 0:00:21
6 Nancy Leach Williams Cycling 0:04:55
7 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 0:05:09
8 Lyn Mccabe Bethel Cycle 0:07:21
9 Patricia Faerber Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:07:38
10 Dawn Zencka Boston Road CLub 0:10:15
11 Katie Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:10:24
12 Joy Stark NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:10:31
13 Kelsea Mullaly CVC/Subaru New Egland st
14 Rebecca Woodard Sunapee st Teammate Win: Maureen Mcauliffe
15 Laura Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 0:12:14
16 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University Cycling 0:13:04
17 Lisa Ludwig NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:13:39
18 Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:15:08
19 Eileen Flaherty Stage5 0:17:26
20 Abigail Porter 0:24:20
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Barensfeld LadiesFirst Racing 2:17:33
Off The Front
2 Rebecca Wellons Svelte Cycles 0:00:03
Off The Front
3 Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club st
Off The Front
4 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 0:00:09
Off The Front
5 Mary Zider JCHVA-Limoux st
Off The Front
6 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
Off The Front
7 Rebecca Blatt Central Wheel/USA Army st
Off The Front
8 Maureen Bruno roy MM Racing 0:00:29
Off The Front
9 Allison Snooks LadiesFirst powered by Milton Cat 0:02:22
1
10 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst powered by Milton Cat st
2
11 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing st
3
Teammate Win: Anna Barensfeld
12 Kristen Gohr Stage5 Cycling st
4
13 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
5
14 Sheila Vibert NHCC st
6
15 Christina Tamilio Ladies First Racing 0:05:07
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Anna Barensfeld
16 Francis Morrison ncc/wheelhouse 0:05:34
Off The Back
17 Beth Saman Williams Cycling st
Off The Back
18 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 0:06:21
Off The Back
19 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:06:30
Off The Back
20 Dana Prey International Bicycle Centers 0:06:39
Off The Back
21 Maria Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport st
Off The Back
22 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:07:59
Off The Back
23 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:08:09
Off The Back
24 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:15:17
Off The Back
25 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:19:39
Off The Back
26 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
Off The Back
Starters:31 Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1