Log In
Tour of Somerville • May 31 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team 00:44:02.7
1
2 Gavin Robertson Foundation/CRCA 00:44:02.8
2
3 Sergio Atocha Champion System Racing 00:44:03.2
3
4 Ryan Serbel CCNS - Charlescoaching.com 00:44:03.2
4
5 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 00:44:03.3
5
6 Rich Uliana Team LionofFlanders.com 00:44:03.4
6
7 Chandler Delinks CCB 00:44:03.5
7
8 Robin Carpenter 00:44:03.6
8
9 Adam Zimmerman Team Somerset / Somerville Bik 00:44:03.6
9
10 Jason Snow CycleSafe.org 00:44:03.8
10
11 Matthew Latyszonek Fat Frogs Racing 00:44:03.8
11
12 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma 00:44:03.8
12
13 David Walker Liberty Cycle 00:44:03.9
13
14 Max Korus Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA- 00:44:03.9
14
15 Colin Prensky Houlihan-Lokey/Sanchez 00:44:03.9
15
16 David Hoyle CCNS-Charles Coaching 00:44:03.9
16
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Serbel
17 Euri Madera CRCA/FOUNDATION 00:44:04.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Robertson
18 Tadeusz Marszalek Kissena 00:44:04.0
18
19 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 00:44:04.0
19
20 Ernest Tautkus CCNS - Charlescoaching.com 00:44:04.1
20
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Serbel
21 Ewin Williams HypoActive 00:44:04.1
21
22 Maurice Gamanho MTBNJ.com 00:44:04.2
22
23 Jeremy Shirock South Mountain Cycles 00:44:04.2
23
24 Glenroy Griffith major taylor brooklyn 00:44:04.3
24
25 Evan Thomas Bethel Cycle Sport 00:44:04.3
25
26 Stephen Szwec Chester County Velo-Smedley/Ir 00:44:04.6
26
27 Giancarlo Bianchi GS MENGONI USA 00:44:04.6
27
28 Craig Lebair philadelphia Ciclismo 00:44:04.6
28
29 Peter Vollers Vollers Law / Start House Raci 00:44:04.7
29
30 Eric Salzer CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T 00:44:04.8
30
31 Angel Martinez 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic 00:44:04.8
31
32 Andy Munas Dynaflo Racing 00:44:04.9
32
33 Justin Desilets Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:44:05.0
33
34 Nick Price Dynaflo Racing 00:44:05.1
34
35 Jason Wood Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol 00:44:05.1
35
36 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 00:44:05.3
36
37 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT 00:44:05.4
37
38 Colton Valentine QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com 00:44:05.4
38
39 Johann Burrowes Flying Star 00:44:05.5
39
40 Louis Devlin 00:44:05.5
40
41 Conrad Gomez TPR/ Team Paisa 00:44:05.6
41
42 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing 00:44:05.8
42
43 Matthew Baranoski Alliance Environmental 00:44:06.2
43
44 Benjamin Salibra Century Road Club Association 00:44:06.3
44
45 Ryan Pomajevich Team LionofFlanders.com 00:44:06.3
45
46 Matthew Swiatek Team LionofFlanders.com 00:44:06.6
46
47 Jurandir Dealmeida Team Metra / Wendy's pb Cycles 00:44:06.8
47
48 Karl michael Rahn AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC 00:44:06.9
48
49 James Weinstein USAF Academy Falcon Cycling Te 00:44:07.1
49
50 Tom Armstrong Van Dessel Factory Team 00:44:07.3
50
Teammate Win: William Federico
51 Adam Kruse US Military Cycling 00:44:07.5
51
52 Christopher Worden CCB Wheelworks 00:44:07.8
52
53 Bill Golembieski Maxpowercycling 00:44:07.8
53
54 Roberto Torres-aguiar Champion System Racing 00:44:08.0
54
Teammate Top 5: Sergio Atocha
55 Kevin Yarde IRS-MEDIC/BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLE 00:44:08.2
55
56 Stephen Sloan Team Somerset/ Somerville Bicy 00:44:08.4
56
57 Kyle Wagner Chester County Velo - Smedley/ 00:44:08.5
57
58 Wendy Palacio TOGA/GOTHAM 00:44:08.8
58
59 Zachary Felpel 00:44:08.9
59
60 Morgan Hiller Team CF-Elite 00:44:09.1
60
61 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel 00:44:09.6
61
62 Ryan Smolko CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T 00:44:09.6
62
63 Bill Gros Evolution Cycling Club 00:44:09.8
63
64 Joel Friedman Team Bicycle Heaven 00:44:10.0
64
65 Matthew Brooks Team Type 1 Development 00:44:10.7
65
66 Ryan Simpson Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit 00:44:10.8
66
67 Wylie Palmer unattached 00:44:11.2
67
68 Lewis Almonte Foundation 00:44:12.0
68
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Robertson
69 Stradford Helms Team Type 1 Development 00:44:12.9
69
70 Brian Klotz Corning/Notubes.com Race Team 00:44:13.9
70
71 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 00:44:15.3
71
72 Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh 00:44:16.2
72
73 Ricky Gargiulo 00:44:22.8
74 Andrew Bernstein Champion System Racing 00:44:24.5 Teammate Top 5: Sergio Atocha
75 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Team Dual Te 00:44:30.5
76 David Wells 00:44:32.8
77 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club 00:44:32.8
78 Myles Romanow Kissena 00:44:33.5
79 Thomas Mains Van Dessel Factory Team 00:44:34.2 Teammate Win: William Federico
80 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen 00:44:34.8
81 Richard Ball Watchung Wheelmen 00:44:38.4
82 Tristan Baldwin TEAM-CF 00:44:39.1
83 Jeffrey Alpert Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 00:44:39.2
84 Darco Lalevic QCW Breakawaybikes.com 00:45:02.6
85 Emmanuel Goguen TEAM CF 00:45:04.2
86 Kyle Eckley Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA- 00:45:31.0
Off The Back
DNF Filip Capala
DNF Jon Clifton-moore Bikeology
DNF Patrick Goguen TEAM CF
DNF Matthew Kupsky Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
DNF Timothy Powell
DNF Santiago Santana Club angel garcia
DNF Paul Ziminski Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen
DNF Robert Livingston T.E.A.M. Fuji
Finishers: Cat 2: 84   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle 28:28.3
Off The Front
2 Charles Carnila Mambo Kings Racing 28:28.6
Off The Front
3 Douglas O'neill Wonder Wheel 28:30.1
Off The Front
4 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo 28:34.0
Off The Back
5 Scott Butler Bike Line/LWA 28:39.9
Off The Back
1
6 Glenn Schneider Guardian Coaching/Supreme Prot 28:40.0
Off The Back
2
7 Darin Benson 28:40.3
Off The Back
3
8 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 28:40.4
Off The Back
4
9 Alex Binder Cycles 54 / YSG 28:40.5
Off The Back
5
10 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/Foundation 28:40.7
Off The Back
6
11 Jan Felice Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 28:40.8
Off The Back
7
12 Rui Ponte DC Velo/Martens Volvo 28:40.8
Off The Back
8
13 Joseph Manacchio PA Masters RC 28:40.9
Off The Back
9
14 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 28:41.1
Off The Back
10
15 Brian Wolf Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game 28:41.1
Off The Back
11
16 Jonathan Creavalle 28:41.2
Off The Back
12
17 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling 28:41.3
Off The Back
13
18 Robin Kinney 28:41.4
Off The Back
14
19 John Lennox Watchung Wheelmen 28:41.7
Off The Back
15
20 Brian Gristick Cycles 54/YSG 28:41.8
Off The Back
16
21 Timothy Doherty jimenez velo sport 28:41.9
Off The Back
17
22 Joseph Zuppa Colavita Racing 28:42.0
Off The Back
18
23 Daniel Mitchell Skylands 28:42.2
Off The Back
19
24 Curt Hurst Liberty Cycle 28:42.4
Off The Back
20
Teammate Win: Lawrence Towner
25 Thomas Kellogg Tri-State Velo 28:42.7
Off The Back
21
26 Paul Pearson Tru-Brew 28:42.9
Off The Back
22
27 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 28:43.0
Off The Back
23
28 Shreeram Mudambi Guys Racing 28:43.0
Off The Back
24
29 Craig Roberts GBSC/Liwa/Bialostok 28:43.0
Off The Back
25
30 Scott Snyder treasure coast racing 28:43.7
Off The Back
26
31 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 28:43.9
Off The Back
27
32 Richard Bauch NJ/NY Colavita Racing Team 28:44.2
Off The Back
28
33 Robert Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji 28:44.3
Off The Back
29
34 Miro Kubinec BiKyle/Mazur Coaching 28:45.4
Off The Back
30
35 Christopher Regan Saroff Racing Team 28:45.7
Off The Back
31
36 Robert Phillips ABRT 28:45.8
Off The Back
32
37 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 28:45.9
Off The Back
33
38 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 28:46.1
Off The Back
34
39 Barrie Drabble Colavita Racing 28:46.4
Off The Back
35
40 Dusan Strika 28:46.7
Off The Back
36
41 Edward Troianello Watchung Wheelmen 28:46.8
Off The Back
37
42 Mark Valentine QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com 28:47.5
Off The Back
38
43 Michael Karr Bicycle Tech Racing 28:47.9
Off The Back
39
44 John Barrett Team Somerset 28:47.9
Off The Back
40
45 Ken Plundeke Brauer / Mick mgmt. 28:47.9
Off The Back
41
46 Peter Sleeman Bikeline/LWA 28:48.9
Off The Back
42
Teammate Top 5: Scott Butler
47 Daniel Kiningham Bike Line/LWA 28:49.2
Off The Back
43
Teammate Top 5: Scott Butler
48 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing 28:50.6
Off The Back
44
49 Edward Bertucio cc evesham 28:57.5
Off The Back
50 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists 29:00.8
Off The Back
51 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA 29:01.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Butler
52 Dirk Cowley FFKR/SportsBaseOnline 29:01.9
Off The Back
53 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters RC 29:02.9
Off The Back
54 Clarence Ballard Somerset Wheelmen 29:08.2
Off The Back
55 Jeffrey Pollock Watchung Wheelman 29:13.6
Off The Back
DNF Robert Black SAROFF RACING TEAM
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: Steven Tinston
DNF Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji
DNF Roger Parker
DNF Gerry Ryerson Skylands Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 48   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Clinton Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc. 00:45:28.3
1
2 Juan Pimentel jamesvincentbicycles 00:45:29.1
2
3 Victor Lopez Innovation Bike shop 00:45:29.1
3
4 Frank Arroyo brauer-mick management 00:45:29.3
4
5 Marcos Gratereaux Miya Shoji 00:45:29.3
5
6 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 00:45:29.5
6
7 Charles Hanlon Guys Racing 00:45:29.5
7
8 Andrew Kuklis Lion of Flanders 00:45:29.7
8
9 Andrew Walsh Foundation 00:45:29.8
9
10 Noah Zitzer CCV-Smedley/Ironhill 00:45:29.8
10
11 Todd Lippin 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic 00:45:29.9
11
12 Neal Stoeckel Guardian Coaching/Raptor Bar p 00:45:29.9
12
13 Edgar Castro 00:45:30.0
13
14 Kenneth Thomas Wells Fargo Advisors 00:45:30.1
14
15 Gene Victori Skylands Cycling 00:45:30.1
15
16 Mark Lennie Chester County Velo - Smedley/ 00:45:30.2
16
17 Christopher Castaldi Deno's Wonder Wheel 00:45:30.2
17
18 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling 00:45:30.3
18
19 Scott Savory CRCA/ Jonothan Adler Racing 00:45:30.6
19
20 Walter Risse Mainline Cycling/BiKyle 00:45:30.7
20
21 Edward Zimmermann 00:45:31.0
21
22 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 00:45:31.2
22
23 Milo Bastianelli Skylands Cycling 00:45:31.3
23
24 Richard Miller QCW/Breakawaybikes.com 00:45:33.0
24
25 Marc Wolman QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com 00:45:33.3
25
26 Alan Buday crca-global locate 00:45:33.6
26
27 Ramphy Zorrilla Innovation Bike shop 00:45:33.6
27
Teammate Top 5: Victor Lopez
28 Robert Lombardi Brooklyn Velo Force 00:45:33.8
28
29 Michael Holub Bikeline/LWA 00:45:34.5
29
30 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University Cycling Tea 00:45:36.6
30
31 Carl Majors RMCC/Cyclesmith 00:45:37.1
31
32 Nick Iacovelli Colavita 00:45:37.1
32
33 Jason Taitt major taylor cycling 00:45:37.8
33
34 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing p/b T 00:45:38.0
34
35 Michael Prokopec CRCA/MIYASHOJI.COM 00:45:38.8
35
36 Jeffrey Oliver Watchung Wheelmen 00:45:39.2
36
37 Akira Sato Exposition Wheelmen 00:45:40.3
37
38 Robert Mahoney Cycles 54 00:45:43.5
Off The Back
1
39 Jorge Cordero Innovation Bike shop 00:45:43.9
Off The Back
2
Teammate Top 5: Victor Lopez
40 Andrew Singson Highland Park Hermes 00:45:46.6
Off The Back
3
41 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team 00:45:47.0
Off The Back
4
42 David Gulick Bike Line/LWA 00:45:48.7
Off The Back
5
43 David Adornato Central Jersey Cycling Team/North E 00:45:49.7
Off The Back
6
44 Robert Webster Grove Street Velo 00:45:50.8
Off The Back
7
45 Jerry Ascolese Cycles 54 00:45:51.5
Off The Back
8
46 Joseph Pigga CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T 00:45:51.7
Off The Back
9
47 Stephen Sambrano Main Line Cycling 00:45:51.9
Off The Back
10
48 David Lauria phila ciclismo 00:45:53.2
Off The Back
11
49 Daniel Larino Century Road Club of America 00:45:53.2
Off The Back
12
50 Mihael Ginghina Cause & Effect 00:45:55.3
Off The Back
13
51 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 00:45:56.9
Off The Back
14
52 William Pluta Hermes 00:45:57.3
Off The Back
15
53 Philip Castaldi Denos Wonder Wheel 00:45:57.7
Off The Back
16
54 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force 00:45:58.3
Off The Back
17
55 Raul Baez Innovation Bike shop 00:45:59.0
Off The Back
18
Teammate Top 5: Victor Lopez
56 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club 00:45:59.4
Off The Back
19
57 John Olsen Dave Jordan coaching/zephyr 00:46:01.2
Off The Back
20
58 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 00:46:02.9
Off The Back
21
59 Mark Collins 00:46:04.5
Off The Back
22
60 Michael Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 00:46:04.8
Off The Back
23
61 Zachary Semian Team Alliance Environmental 00:46:15.4
Off The Back
62 Michael Coyle QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 00:46:17.5
Off The Back
63 Raymond Campeau Watchung Wheelmen 00:46:18.1
Off The Back
64 Zane Dordai Colavita Racing 00:46:23.4
Off The Back
65 Ian Stanley 00:46:25.9
Off The Back
66 Keith Groshans Eastern Mobile Cycling Team 00:46:38.4
Off The Back
67 Harold Francis Major Taylor Iron Riders Racin 00:46:41.5
Off The Back
68 Zak Abdullah CRCA/FGX Racing 00:46:48.5
Off The Back
69 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling 00:46:49.8
Off The Back
70 Juan Barroso Gotham/Toga CRCA 00:47:13.4
Off The Back
71 David Grant CCV - Smedley / Iron Hill Race 00:47:19.2
Off The Back
72 Vincent Cintron Cafeteros Cycling Club 00:47:19.6
Off The Back
73 Zach Koop CRCA/Organic Athlete 00:47:25.1
Off The Back
74 John Morales cafeteros cycling club 00:47:53.4
Off The Back
75 Carlos Restrepo TARGETRAINING 00:47:53.5
Off The Back
90 Kevin Mcguire ACT
DNF Juan Aracena Westwood Velo 00:00:00.0
DNF Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 00:00:00.0
DNF Thomas Barnett Ysacing/Cycles 54 00:00:00.0
DNF Kenneth Barreto Westwood Velo 00:00:00.0
DNF Italo Bastianelli 00:00:00.0
DNF Craig Callan HIghland Park Hermes 00:00:00.0
DNF Jose Collado mick management 00:00:00.0
DNF Michael Cormier Pearl Street Cycling 00:00:00.0
DNF Andrew Cummings Pearl Street Cycling Team 00:00:00.0
DNF Greg Dattner Chester County Velo - Smedley/ 00:00:00.0
DNF Michael Degeorge Skylands Cycling 00:00:00.0
DNF Matthew Diefenbach Alliance Environmental 00:00:00.0
DNF Bradley Ford Classic Cycling Essentials (CC 00:00:00.0
DNF Raul Galliano Westwood Velo 00:00:00.0
DNF Paul Ganun Undici/Peddlar/Guardian Coachi 00:00:00.0
DNF Scott Glenney IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best C 00:00:00.0
DNF Richard Gonzalez MAIN LINE CYCLING 00:00:00.0
DNF Stephen Gray IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best C 00:00:00.0
DNF Keith Hatton Elite Bicycles 00:00:00.0
DNF Victor Nicolas hernandez lorenzo DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 00:00:00.0
DNF Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcyc 00:00:00.0
DNF Marc Innella Westwood Velo 00:00:00.0
DNF Evan Janis All American Bicycle Center 00:00:00.0
DNF James Joseph WE STAND UNITED WS 00:00:00.0
DNF Adam Kahler Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol 00:00:00.0
DNF Frank Leach Cycles 54 00:00:00.0
DNF John Manailovich Cycles 54/ ACT 00:00:00.0
DNF Samuel Martinez ws united 00:00:00.0
DNF John Marze Team Cyclesport 00:00:00.0
DNF Douglas Mckeon Cyclonaut Racers 00:00:00.0
DNF Andrew Mead Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway 00:00:00.0
DNF Frank Negri Colavita 00:00:00.0
DNF Jorge Orrego 00:00:00.0
DNF Willie Payton We Stand United 00:00:00.0
DNF Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.0
DNF Gurvi Polanco Innovation Bike Shop 00:00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Victor Lopez
DNF Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 00:00:00.0
DNF Diego Rodriguez Sotheby's International Realty 00:00:00.0
DNF Drew Scoles Minerva Design Cycling Team 00:00:00.0
DNF Chris Stern Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.0
DNF Gabriel Thomas Madonna Wheelers CC 00:00:00.0
DNF Charles Thompson Rutgers University 00:00:00.0
DNF Stephen Tvedt Colavita Racing 00:00:00.0
DNF Michael Ventola Carolina Bicycle Company 00:00:00.0
DNF Hammean Walker Major Taylor 00:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 106   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mcguire ACT 00:33:38.4
Off The Front
2 Jeffrey Alpert Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 00:33:39.3
Off The Front
3 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Team Dual Te 00:33:51.5
Off The Front
4 Robin Carpenter 00:33:51.5
Off The Front
5 Juan Carmona Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 00:34:03.8
1
6 Matthew Baranoski Alliance Environmental 00:34:05.9
2
7 Matt Muney Young Medalists/ Team Dual Tem 00:34:07.1
3
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Alpert
8 Eli Mernit CRCA/Junior Development 00:34:07.7
4
9 Thomas Barnett 00:34:08.2
5
10 Tommy Goguen Team CF-Elite 00:34:09.0
6
11 Jonathan Bright Team Vortex 00:34:09.3
7
12 Greg Ratzell Bikeline / LWA 00:34:09.9
8
13 David Dawson Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Rac 00:34:10.8
9
14 Christopher Meacham 00:34:11.4
10
15 Benjamin Salibra Century Road Club Association 00:34:12.0
11
16 Juan Pimentel 00:34:12.1
12
17 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b Co 00:34:12.1
13
18 Noah Granigan 00:34:12.1
14
19 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport 00:34:12.4
15
20 Richard Newman Sango Cycling/Anything on Whee 00:34:12.5
16
21 Teddy Kozlowski Liberty Cycle 00:34:12.7
17
22 Wesley Kline Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 00:34:12.7
18
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Alpert
23 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 00:34:13.0
19
24 Max Thilen MegaCycle Santos 00:34:13.0
20
25 Lucca Zeray CRCA/Junior Development 00:34:13.2
21
26 Leon Lyakovetsky Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game 00:34:13.3
22
27 Andrew Harris Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 00:34:13.6
23
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Alpert
28 Kaitlyn Lawrence Team Vortex 00:34:13.8
24
29 Anthony Skorochod 00:34:14.7
30 Wei Chen CRCA/Junior Development 00:34:15.1
31 Calan Farley Team Alliance Environmental 00:34:16.0
32 Max Kaplan Colavita-Baci U19 00:34:16.2
33 Avery Wilson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 00:34:16.3
34 Paul Lynch CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Cor 00:37:16.3
Off The Back
35 David Stires 00:37:17.2
Off The Back
36 Zachary Stockman Vollers Law / StartHouse Race 00:37:26.3
Off The Back
37 Kenny Mcneill Vollers Law / Start House raci 00:37:34.7
Off The Back
38 Peter Goguen Team CF-Elite 00:38:11.1
Off The Back
39 Sean Conway Colavita-Baci U19 00:38:35.5
Off The Back
40 Phillip Truppelli Colavita-Baci U19 00:38:35.5
Off The Back
41 Zachary Hutchins Colavita-Baci U19 00:38:36.7
Off The Back
42 Peter Vollers Vollers Law / Start House Raci 00:39:26.6
Off The Back
43 Julian Scherding Vollers Law / Start House Raci 00:40:09.4
Off The Back
44 Ben Stein Colavita-Baci U19 00:40:11.3
Off The Back
45 Dylan Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers 00:40:12.1
Off The Back
46 Jared Calimano Colavita-Baci U19 00:40:13.3
Off The Back
47 Raymond Reisen Colavita-Baci U19 00:40:24.4
Off The Back
48 Joshua Kozlowski Liberty Cycle 00:40:25.4
Off The Back
49 Ryan Mcdermott Colavita-Baci U19 00:41:05.1
Off The Back
50 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen 00:41:50.6
Off The Back
51 Alden Suokko Vollers Law / Start House Raci
Off The Back
DNF Dylan Malone
DNF Cameron Price
DNF Brian Merritt Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Kersten Fly V Australia 01:46:22.3
1
2 Alessandro Bazzana Fly V Australia 01:46:22.6
2
Teammate Win: Ben Kersten
3 Clayton Barrows AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C 01:46:22.6
3
4 Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By 01:46:22.6
4
5 Jacob Keough UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 01:46:22.7
5
6 Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 01:46:22.7
6
7 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 01:46:22.8
7
8 Luca Damiani KENDA Pro Cycling presented by 01:46:22.8
8
9 Alexey Shmidt Team Type 1 01:46:22.9
9
10 ? Ignacio Trek-Livestrong 01:46:23.0
10
11 Aldo Ilesic Team Type 1 01:46:23.0
11
12 Alejandro Borrajo Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:46:23.0
12
13 Jermaine Burrowes Dave Jordan/Zephyr 01:46:23.0
13
14 Isaac Howe Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by 01:46:23.1
14
Teammate Top 5: Neil Bezdek
15 Martijn Verschoor Team Type 1 01:46:23.1
15
16 Adam Myerson Mountain Kakis 01:46:23.3
16
17 Olaf Kerkhof Team Type 1 Development 01:46:23.4
17
18 John Durso Liberty 01:46:23.5
18
19 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / I 01:46:23.5
19
20 Lisban Quintero dope CRCA/ Foundation 01:46:23.6
20
21 Michael Friedman Jelly Belly 01:46:23.7
21
22 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By 01:46:23.7
22
Teammate Top 5: Neil Bezdek
23 ? Robert OUCH/Bahati Foundation 01:46:24.0
23
24 Anthony Taylor CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching-Ze 01:46:24.1
24
25 Ward Solar Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team 01:46:24.2
25
26 Stalin Quiterio cuello jamen vincents racing team 01:46:24.3
26
27 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strategies 01:46:24.4
27
28 Mark Hekman mountain khakis fueled by jitt 01:46:24.4
28
Teammate Top 5: Neil Bezdek
29 Patrick Bevin BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:46:24.5
29
30 Robert Bush KENDA Pro Cycling presented by 01:46:24.5
30
31 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 01:46:24.6
31
32 David Tanner Fly V Australia 01:46:24.6
32
Teammate Win: Ben Kersten
33 Rodney Santiago Champion System Racing 01:46:24.7
33
34 David Guttenplan Team Mountain Khakis fueled by 01:46:25.7
34
Teammate Top 5: Neil Bezdek
35 Brian Cornelius Trisports/Eclipse Racing 01:46:25.9
35
36 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:46:27.0
36
37 Hayden Brooks Fly V Australia 01:46:27.3
37
Teammate Win: Ben Kersten
38 Rafal Urzedowski Northeastern Hardware 01:46:27.8
38
39 Luke Keough BikeReg.com/Cannondale 01:46:28.2
39
40 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 01:46:28.8
40
41 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen 01:46:30.4
41
42 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing 01:46:31.5
42
43 Nathaniel Ward Wheelhouse / NCC 01:46:31.9
43
44 J Gabriel lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar 01:46:32.0
44
45 Sean Melcher Champion System Racing 01:46:32.1
45
46 Daniel Holloway BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:46:32.5
46
47 Colin Sandberg Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA- 01:46:34.9
47
48 Kenneth Hanson Team Type 1 01:46:35.1
48
49 Michael Chauner Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol 01:46:37.3
49
50 Randy Smargiassi Team LionofFlanders.com 01:46:40.7
1
51 Chad Hartley KENDA Pro Cycling presented by 01:46:41.5
2
52 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen 01:46:41.9
3
53 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling Team 01:46:42.1
4
54 Zach Garrett US Armed Forces 01:46:43.3
5
55 Daniel Zmolik AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C 01:46:43.8
6
Teammate Top 5: Clayton Barrows
56 Joseph Whitman AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C 01:46:43.8
7
Teammate Top 5: Clayton Barrows
57 Alex Bowden Team Type 1 01:46:44.8
8
58 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 01:46:47.9
59 Joey Rosskopf Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By 01:46:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Neil Bezdek
60 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc 01:46:54.2
61 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 01:46:56.0
62 Charles Hutcheson US Military Cycling Team 01:47:02.2
63 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc 01:47:05.3
64 Jared Bunde G.S. Mengoni USA 01:47:08.3
1
65 Aaron Fillion Ride With Rendall 01:47:10.7
2
66 Franklin Burgos james vincent bicycles/jv raci 01:47:12.8
3
67 Horace Burrowes CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching /Z 01:47:15.3
4
68 John Loehner AXA/EquiTable-CRCA 01:47:16.6
5
69 Elliot Gaunt Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol 01:47:17.8
6
70 Steven Ward Libery Cycles 01:47:19.1
7
71 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team/Herri 01:47:19.5
8
72 Jorge Romero Champion System Racing 01:47:22.1
9
73 Justin Morris Team Type 1 Development 01:47:22.6
10
74 Paul Burrowes CRCA/Dave Jordan 01:47:23.0
11
75 Brian Cooblall Flying Stars CC 01:47:23.2
76 Nikolai Masluk Team Metra/ Cycles 54 p/b Wend 01:47:23.4
77 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 01:47:24.6
78 Alejandro Guzman CRCA-FOUNDATION 01:47:24.7
79 Scott Jackson Global Bike Racing 01:47:25.1
80 Geoff Smith Watchung Wheelmen 01:47:25.1
81 James Megias-leal Team Type 1 01:47:26.4
82 Ronald Larose CCNS / Pedalpower 01:47:26.5
83 Barry Miller Mike Fraysse Sports 01:47:26.8
84 Wilson Vasquez 01:47:30.9
85 John Hunter PBR / Talksoft 01:47:31.4
86 ? Charles Team Type 1 01:47:33.2
87 David Martin team metra/cycles 54 p/b wendy 01:47:41.4
88 David Kemp Fly V Australia 01:47:44.5 Teammate Win: Ben Kersten
89 Glen Rendall Ride with Rendall 01:47:45.4
90 Todd Scheske Preferred Care Elite Cycling 01:47:46.9
91 Ryan Nye MVP Health Care 01:47:47.8
92 Luis Aquino Innovation Bike 01:47:49.1
93 Anthony Lowe Die Hard - Think Racing 01:47:49.8
94 Diego Guzman swim bike and run 01:47:50.6
95 David Wiswell CRCA/ David Jordan Coaching - 01:47:55.9
96 Austin Carroll Adageo Enery Pro Cycling 01:47:56.1
97 Nicholas Keough KENDA Pro Cycling presented by 01:47:57.8
98 Andres Ignacio pereyra Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 01:48:08.0
99 Rod Myers 01:48:08.6
100 James Carney RideClean p/b PatentIt.com 01:48:27.4
101 Cody O'reilly BISSELL Pro Cycling 01:48:32.5
102 Lanell Rockmore Ouch-Bahati Foundation 01:48:33.3
103 Andrew Chocha US Military Cycling Team 01:48:34.4
104 Frank Travieso Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit 01:48:51.5
117 Michael Jenks Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
DNF Josh Alexander Foundation/ CRCA 00:00:00.0
DNF James Baldesare Kenda pro cycling p/b geargrin 00:00:00.0
DNF Simon Bennett Team Type 1 Development 00:00:00.0
DNF Demis Aleman Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 00:00:00.0
DNF Fabio Calabria Team Type 1 00:00:00.0
DNF Ivan Dominguez Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita 00:00:00.0
DNF William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.0
DNF Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.0
DNF Timothy Farnham Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 00:00:00.0
DNF Dave Jordan CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching -
DNF Shane Kline BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Mark Light Liberty Cycle
DNF Roselvert Marte quezada GS Mengoni
DNF John Minturn AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C Teammate Top 5: Clayton Barrows
DNF Clay Murfet RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
DNF Lynn Murray CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Z
DNF Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Luis Amaury perez GS Mengoni USA
DNF Chris Reid Ride with Rendall
DNF Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar
DNF Casey Roth Ride With Rendall
DNF ? John Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit
DNF Matthew Spohn Dynaflo
DNF Ken Walsh Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Rac
DNF Tyler Wren Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care Cycling
DNF Kirk Albers Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
DNF Jason Cheney Ride With Rendall 00:00:00.0
DNF Paul Chooweenam 00:00:00.0
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C Teammate Top 5: Clayton Barrows
Finishers: Cat 1: 92   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theresa Cliff-ryan Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 00:47:24.6
1
2 Kristy Broun Team Verducci Breakaway Racing 00:47:24.7
2
3 Sinead Miller Team TIBCO 00:47:24.7
3
4 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 00:47:24.9
4
5 Joelle Numainville Webcor Builders 00:47:25.4
5
6 Emma Petersen 00:47:25.7
6
7 Jennifer Purcell Rooster p/b Edge Composite Whe 00:47:25.7
7
8 Kate Veronneau 00:47:26.0
8
9 Erica Allar Team VBF 00:47:26.1
9
10 Carrie Cash wootten Team VBF 00:47:26.1
10
11 Sarah Caravella 00:47:26.3
11
12 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 00:47:26.9
12
13 Nichole Wangsgard Roosters p/b Edge Composite Wh 00:47:26.9
13
14 Kacey Manderfield Cycle Loft 00:47:26.9
14
15 Unknown Rider Team Kenda 00:47:27.0
15
16 Genevieve Whitson MVP Healt Care Cycling 00:47:27.2
16
17 Melissa Sanborn CyclePath Racing 00:47:27.5
17
18 Thea Parent Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 00:47:27.6
18
19 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 00:47:27.9
19
Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
20 Unknown Rider ------- 00:47:28.0
20
21 Lenore Pipes Fruit66/Artemis 00:47:28.0
21
22 Colleen Gulick Team Kenda 00:47:28.0
22
23 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 00:47:28.2
23
Teammate Top 5: Sinead Miller
24 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 00:47:28.5
24
25 Mary Costelloe Verducci 00:47:28.7
25
26 Kristen Lasasso Team TIBCO Pro Cycling 00:47:28.7
26
27 Caryl Gale Denos Wonder Wheel 00:47:29.2
27
28 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 00:47:29.3
28
29 Amanda Watson 00:47:29.4
29
30 Kristine Church Humanzoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 00:47:30.0
30
31 Colleen Hayduk Team Verducci Breakaway Racing 00:47:31.8
31
Teammate Top 5: Kristy Broun
32 Christy Blakely BMW-Bianchi 00:47:32.0
32
33 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda 00:47:43.0
34 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 00:47:44.8
35 Patricia Buerkle Fruit66 - Artemis 00:47:46.8
36 Alexandra Carle Team Verducci Breakaway Racing 00:47:47.7 Teammate Top 5: Kristy Broun
37 Nicole Freedman Wheelworks Racing 00:47:49.1
38 Erin Silliman Fruit66/Artemis 00:47:52.1
39 Sarah Iepson 00:47:52.4
40 Sara Zeigler 00:47:52.7
41 Andrea Luebbe Lehigh University Cycling Club 00:47:53.1
42 Arley Kemmerer Team CARD Women's Cycling 00:47:57.2
43 Lauren Shirock BMW/Bianchi 00:47:58.0
44 Catherine Cheatley Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 00:47:59.2 Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
45 Carmen Small Colavita Baci Pro Cycling Team 00:48:04.1
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
46 Kimberly Geist Team Alliance Environmental 00:48:04.3
Off The Back
47 Modesta Vzesniauskaite Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 00:48:04.5
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
48 Morgan Patton Team Type 1 00:48:07.1
Off The Back
49 Lenore Imhof Riptide Cycling 00:48:14.1
Off The Back
50 Michelle Hart CAWES powered by Specialized 00:48:20.4
Off The Back
51 Mandy Marquardt Team Type 1 00:48:24.4
Off The Back
52 Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care Cycling 00:48:29.9
Off The Back
53 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 00:48:40.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
54 Kate Bates Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team 00:48:40.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Theresa Cliff-ryan
55 Tricia Carnila Verducci Breakaway 00:48:52.3
Off The Back
56 Lisa Jellett Team Verducci Breakaway Racing 00:48:52.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristy Broun
57 Bron Ryan Team Verducci Breakaway Racing 00:49:29.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristy Broun
58 Elspeth Huyett Team Verducci Breakaway Racing 00:49:29.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristy Broun
62 Monique Hanley
DNF Jessie Maclean Team Verducci Breakaway Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristy Broun
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11