Log In
Nutmeg Classic Criterium • Jun 21 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernest Tautkus EXUDUS 0:55:34.6
1
2 Juan Pimentel crca/global locate 0:55:34.7
2
3 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:35.0
3
4 Joseph James WE STAND UNITED 0:55:35.1
4
5 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 0:55:35.2
5
6 Jonathan Peterson Northampton Cycling Club 0:55:35.3
6
7 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:55:35.3
7
8 Kevin Yarde CYCLONAUTS RACERS 0:55:35.5
8
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
9 Akira Sato CT Coast Cycle 0:55:35.6
9
10 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling 0:55:35.7
10
11 John Morales Cafeteros cycling team 0:55:35.7
11
12 Gary Steinberg CRCA / Global Locate 0:55:35.8
12
Teammate Top 5: Juan Pimentel
13 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:55:35.8
13
14 Glenn Ferreira QUAD CYCLES 0:55:35.9
14
15 Bryan Haas ZEPHYR CYCLING 0:55:36.0
15
16 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:55:36.3
16
17 Willie Payton WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE 0:55:36.7
17
18 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Br 0:55:36.8
18
19 Justin Howe NEBC/CYCLE LOFT 0:55:36.9
19
20 Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE 0:55:37.0
20
21 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:55:37.2
21
22 Manny Goguen MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 0:55:37.4
22
23 Christopher Raymond Team Bike Alley 0:55:37.6
23
24 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 0:55:37.6
24
25 Andrew Krulewitz Cyclonauts 0:55:37.6
25
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
26 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:55:37.9
26
27 Michael Norton CYCLONAUTS 0:55:38.3
27
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
28 Chris Chaplean STAGE 1 CYCLING 0:55:38.8
28
29 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart F 0:55:38.9
29
30 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1/fusionThink 0:55:38.9
30
31 Graham Lonetto CCB/Volkswagen 0:55:39.1
31
32 Stan Lezon CVC 0:55:39.2
32
33 Steven Lehmann NorEast Cycling 0:55:39.6
33
34 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling 0:55:40.0
34
35 Jim Brannigan Bethel Cycle 0:55:40.5
35
36 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 0:55:40.9
36
37 Paul Dolan 0:55:41.3
37
38 Christian Eager QUAD CYCLES 0:55:42.4
38
39 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:55:42.6
39
40 Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:55:42.7
40
41 Tom Prugar NorEast Cycling 0:55:42.7
41
42 Graham Lang CENTURY ROAD 0:55:42.7
42
43 Patrick Bonis Cycle Fitness 0:55:43.3
43
44 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power 0:55:43.4
44
45 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:55:44.0
45
46 Sean Langford CCB/VW 0:55:44.1
46
47 Terry Totemeier Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:55:46.4
47
48 Ralph Karam Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 0:55:49.4
49 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:56:02.6 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
50 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:56:10.5
51 Jeff Murray CVC/Subaru of New England 0:56:11.7
52 Michael Shireman Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:11.9 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
53 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:12.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
54 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:56:16.4
55 Jordan Sagalowsky UNATTACHED 0:56:17.1
Off The Back
56 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:56:28.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Mckeon
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 43   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES 0:45:28.0
1
2 John Buchheit QuadCycles 0:45:28.0
2
3 Brendan Meryman Team NH/NHCC 0:45:28.1
3
4 Maison Chen 0:45:28.1
4
5 Chaney Becker Fat Cat Cycles 0:45:28.1
5
6 Gabriel Dumm BETHEL CYCLE 0:45:28.2
6
7 Nicholas Mashburn BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:45:28.2
7
8 Chris Brits US ARMY 0:45:28.3
8
9 Ben Liang TARGET TRAINING 0:45:28.3
9
10 Ben Forbes Base 36/SMCC 0:45:28.3
10
11 Guido Wollmann UNATT 0:45:28.4
11
12 Barry Koblenz CBRC - Capital Bicycle Racing C 0:45:28.5
12
13 Kurt Peterson UNATT 0:45:28.6
13
14 Scott Glowa Unattached 0:45:28.6
14
15 Leon Lakovetsky CT COAST 0:45:28.6
15
16 Peter Miller 0:45:28.8
16
17 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:45:28.8
17
18 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:45:29.0
18
19 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:45:29.1
19
20 Dillon Pronovost CHESHIRE CYCLE 0:45:29.1
20
21 Steven Robbins NCC- Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:29.1
21
22 Pat Bachant NCC/BikeReg.com 0:45:29.2
22
23 Esteban Sequera 0:45:29.5
23
24 Eric Cho BOSTON ROAD CLUB 0:45:29.6
24
25 Rick Magee Bethel Cycle 0:45:29.7
25
26 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:45:29.9
26
27 Robert Carmen TEAM NEW ENGLAND 0:45:29.9
27
28 Evan Huff Unattached 0:45:30.0
28
29 Gary Sacon CYCLONAUTS 0:45:30.0
29
30 Jeff Huckleberry UNATT 0:45:30.0
30
31 Zachary Kyler Team Tripower 0:45:30.1
31
32 Paul kieran Lynch Van Dessel Factory Team 0:45:30.4
32
33 Jeffrey Rubacha CVC/Subaru of New England 0:45:30.4
33
34 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:45:30.5
34
35 John Naegle QuadCycles 0:45:30.6
35
Teammate Top 5: John Buchheit
36 Elias Bennett BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 0:45:30.6
36
37 Andrew Aavatsmark US ARMY 0:45:30.7
37
38 Peter Abdu UNATT 0:45:30.8
38
39 Roark Maynard 0:45:30.8
39
40 Keith Reynolds NEBC 0:45:30.9
40
41 Chris Butler Epic Velo \ Cheshire Cycle 0:45:31.2
41
42 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:45:31.2
42
43 Matthew Bergenholtz Landry's Bicycles 0:45:31.3
43
44 Rob Magadini HOUSATONIC 0:45:31.5
44
45 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! 0:45:31.6
45
46 Andrew Kennedy Boston Road Club 0:45:31.7
46
47 Aron Buterbaugh Linscott/Peak Performance 0:45:32.2
47
48 Crosby Nordblom NHCC 0:45:32.3
48
49 Eric Schou CBRC 0:45:32.3
49
50 Ben Hughes CRCA/Merrill Lynch-Hincapie Spo 0:45:32.4
50
51 Andrew Hudon Team International Bicycles 0:45:33.0
51
52 James Matyszyk Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C 0:45:33.2
52
53 James Leone CBRC 0:45:33.2
53
54 David Kahn Bulldog Cycling 0:45:33.8
54
55 Kurt Peterson Unattached 0:45:34.0
55
56 Doug Aspinwall JOE'S GARAGE 0:45:34.4
56
57 Oscar Jimenez NEBC 0:45:34.5
57
58 Morgan Rueckert Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C. 0:45:34.6
58
59 Michael Mekitt CAMBRIDGE VELO 0:45:35.1
59
60 Michael Savona CAMBRIDGE VELO 0:45:35.5
60
61 David Hildebrand CVC/SUBARU 0:45:50.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 28   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Mazur 0:46:03.7
1
2 Bernard Tan 0:46:03.7
2
3 Michael Duerr 0:46:03.7
3
4 Steven Youmatz 0:46:03.8
4
5 John Buchheit 0:46:03.8
5
6 Alfred Bissell 0:46:03.9
6
7 Robert Carmen 0:46:04.0
7
8 Samuel Martinez 0:46:04.0
8
9 Jason Moriarty 0:46:04.1
9
10 David Hildeband 0:46:04.1
10
11 Mark Durso 0:46:04.2
11
12 Unknown Rider 0:46:04.3
12
13 Paul kieran Lynch 0:46:04.4
13
14 Guido Wollmann 0:46:04.6
14
15 David Bailey 0:46:04.7
15
16 Steven Robbins 0:46:05.0
16
17 Jason Cicero 0:46:05.1
17
18 Robert Vaughan 0:46:05.1
18
19 Kevin Breton 0:46:05.5
19
20 Eric Cho 0:46:05.5
20
21 Sheldon Charles 0:46:05.6
21
22 Rich Grant 0:46:05.6
22
23 Joseph Lellman 0:46:05.8
23
24 David Dubos 0:46:05.8
24
25 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:46:05.8
25
26 Jeffrey Kozlowski 0:46:05.9
26
27 Hernan Tola 0:46:06.1
27
28 Scott Healer 0:46:06.2
28
29 Martey Spallone 0:46:06.3
29
30 Scott Glowa 0:46:06.4
30
31 James Tierney 0:46:06.6
31
32 Alten Ostrander 0:46:07.3
32
33 Maison Chen 0:46:07.4
33
34 Chaney Becker 0:46:07.5
34
35 Stephen Juers 0:46:07.5
35
36 Robert Weiss 0:46:07.6
36
37 Peter Miller 0:46:07.7
37
38 John Mcgrath 0:46:07.9
38
39 Peter Greer 0:46:08.2
39
40 Michael Mckettrick 0:46:08.5
40
41 Robert Martin 0:46:08.7
41
42 Andrew Kennedy 0:46:08.9
42
43 Gabriel Dumm 0:46:09.0
43
44 Ben Hughes 0:46:09.2
44
45 John Naegle 0:46:10.0
45
46 Jason Prusaczyk 0:46:10.1
46
47 Jerome Lavalley 0:46:10.2
47
48 Ken Coleman 0:46:10.5
48
49 Justin Ringling 0:46:10.9
49
50 James Thompson 0:46:11.9
50
51 Gregory s Henry 0:46:12.2
51
52 Todd Renz 0:46:12.2
52
53 Tim Curley 0:46:12.4
53
54 Kyle Herlihy 0:46:13.4
54
55 Eric Hansmeier 0:46:13.9
55
56 Keith Hurley 0:46:13.9
56
57 Steven Suto 0:46:14.8
57
58 Doug Aspinwall 0:46:15.3
58
59 Kenneth Hamel 0:46:15.5
59
60 Michael Santelle 0:46:20.3
61 Brian Amen 0:46:20.8
62 Michael Savona 0:46:35.1
63 Aron Buterbaugh 0:46:44.3
64 Ben Forbes 0:46:44.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! 0:49:37.0
1
2 Oscar Jimenez NORTH BICYCLE 0:49:37.3
2
3 David Kahn Bulldog Cycling 0:49:37.8
3
4 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropra 0:49:37.9
4
5 Matthew Bergenholtz Landry's Bicycles 0:49:38.1
5
6 Nathan Larkin NCC / BikeReg.com 0:49:38.4
6
7 Reed Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chi 0:49:38.7
7
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Etchells
8 Jerome Sanders Thread City Cyclers 0:49:39.9
8
9 Petr Pancochor CAPITAL VELO 0:49:40.1
9
10 Anson Ross quinnebaug valley velo 0:49:40.5
10
11 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chi 0:49:40.6
11
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Etchells
12 Pat Bachant NCC/BikeReg.com 0:49:40.7
12
13 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:49:41.2
13
14 Vladimir Auster EASTERN BLOC 0:49:42.1
14
15 Robert Vossler US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:49:42.7
15
16 Nicholas Bartow UNATT 0:49:42.9
16
17 Tyler Renz UNATT 0:49:43.2
17
18 Scott Lapier CAPITOL VELO 0:49:45.1
18
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Horace Burrowes WE STAND UNITED 0:44:38.9
1
2 Ward Solar Nerac 0:44:39.0
2
3 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 0:44:39.1
3
4 Gavin Robertson FOUNDATION 0:44:39.4
4
5 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 0:44:39.4
5
6 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:44:39.4
6
7 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING 0:44:39.6
7
8 Anthony Alessio Stage 1/fusionThink 0:44:39.6
8
9 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving 0:44:39.8
9
10 Bryan Haas ZEPHYR CYCLING 0:44:39.9
10
11 Kyle Gates BOSTON BICYCLE 0:44:39.9
11
12 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:44:40.9
12
13 Steven Colangeli Onion River Sports 0:44:41.8
13
14 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc 0:44:41.9
14
15 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 0:44:42.1
15
16 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:44:42.2
16
17 Eric Merrill KELTIC 0:44:42.3
17
18 Matt Spence Onion River Sports 0:44:42.7
18
19 Hunter Pronovost CCNS/Pedal Power 0:44:42.9
19
20 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo 0:44:42.9
20
21 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Res 0:44:43.3
21
22 Brian Cooblall UNITED WE STAND 0:44:43.5
22
23 Abdul Kabia TargeTraining/Fastar 0:44:44.0
23
24 Tyler Johnson TARGETRAINING 0:44:44.1
24
25 Gerald O'shea CLINTON CYCLING 0:44:44.1
25
26 Jared Katz Onion River Sports 0:44:44.5
26
27 Brent Arthurs EVOLUTION 0:44:45.2
27
28 Christopher Raymond Team Bike Alley 0:44:45.4
28
29 Glenroy Griffith CRCA FOUNDATION 0:44:45.5
29
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Robertson
30 Timothy Ratta COG WILD 0:44:47.2
30
31 Michael Myers TEAM BIKE ALLEY 0:44:47.5
31
32 Peter Miller 0:44:47.7
32
33 Brendan Hanrahan Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:44:47.7
33
34 Jim Escobar ECFA CYCLING 0:44:48.8
34
35 Thomas Despart CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes C 0:44:49.4
35
36 Patrick Bonis Cycle Fitness 0:44:49.4
36
37 C. greg Robidoux NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:44:49.6
37
38 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:44:49.8
38
39 Paul Lynch VAN DESSEL FACTORY 0:44:49.9
39
40 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle 0:44:50.0
40
41 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:44:50.1
41
42 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com 0:44:50.1
42
43 Eugene Petrella 360 RACING 0:44:50.2
43
44 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:44:51.2
44
45 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 0:44:51.3
45
46 Ian Sinclair TARGETRAINING 0:44:52.8
46
47 Armand Pantalone BOB CYCLING 0:44:55.1
47
48 Ian Modestow Bikereg.com 0:44:55.6
48
49 Michael Andelman CCB/VW 0:44:57.0
49
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
50 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc 0:44:57.3
50
51 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:44:59.8
51
52 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club 0:45:00.2
52
53 Adam Sternfield GENESEE VALLEY 0:45:01.0
53
54 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 0:45:02.7
54
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Norton Cyclonauts 0:43:21.7
1
2 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:43:21.7
2
3 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen 0:43:21.9
3
4 Gary Steinberg CRCA / Global Locate 0:43:22.0
4
5 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING 0:43:22.1
5
6 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:43:22.3
6
7 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Go 0:43:22.3
7
8 Douglas Mckeon Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:22.4
8
Teammate Win: Michael Norton
9 Scott Bodin, TARGETRAINING 0:43:22.5
9
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
10 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:43:22.7
10
11 Bill Mark NBX/Narragansett Beer 0:43:22.9
11
12 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:43:23.0
12
13 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc 0:43:23.0
13
14 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving 0:43:23.1
14
15 Jamie Pelletier INCLINE TRAINING 0:43:23.1
15
16 Patrick Brandon CCNS/Pedal Power 0:43:23.4
16
17 Jimmy O'mara BOB/Stonyfield Farms/Shift 0:43:23.4
17
18 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles 0:43:23.7
18
19 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 0:43:23.7
19
20 Glenroy Griffith CRCA FOUNDATION 0:43:23.9
20
21 Johann Burrowes WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE 0:43:23.9
21
22 John Dieli BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo 0:43:24.1
22
23 Steven Colangeli Onion River Sports 0:43:24.1
23
24 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:43:24.6
24
25 Elmer Demers Newington Bike 0:43:24.9
25
26 John Morales Cafeteros cycling team 0:43:24.9
26
27 Thomas Despart CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes C 0:43:25.0
27
28 Abdul Kabia TargeTraining/Fastar 0:43:25.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
29 Matt Spence Onion River Sports 0:43:25.1
29
30 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com 0:43:25.1
30
31 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Res 0:43:25.2
31
32 Keith Ford Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:43:25.3
32
33 Turgut Balikci CTS 0:43:25.5
33
34 Kyle Gates BOSTON BICYCLE 0:43:25.5
34
35 Michael Duerr FARM TEAM CYCLING 0:43:25.6
35
36 Donald Catlin TONENEKE 0:43:25.8
36
37 Jared Katz Onion River Sports 0:43:25.9
37
38 ? ? 0:43:25.9
38
39 Jim Brannigan Bethel Cycle 0:43:26.1
39
40 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:43:27.3
40
41 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:43:27.4
41
42 Daniel Champagne Newington Bicycle 0:43:27.7
42
43 Anthony Filitte CLINTON CYCLING 0:43:28.0
43
44 Graham Lonetto CCB/Volkswagen 0:43:28.3
44
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
45 Gregory Zysk Boston Road Club 0:43:28.6
45
46 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED 0:43:28.9
46
47 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:43:29.0
47
48 Mark Thompson SUNAPEE 0:43:29.3
48
49 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:43:29.5
49
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
50 M. andrew Ruiz CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:43:29.8
50
51 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:43:30.0
51
52 Spike Mclaughlin Horst - Benidorm - Property Res 0:43:30.0
52
53 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club 0:43:30.3
53
54 ? ? 0:43:30.4
54
55 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS 0:43:30.8
55
Teammate Win: Michael Norton
56 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 0:43:31.0
56
57 Terry Totemeier Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 0:43:31.2
57
58 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:43:31.7
58
59 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com 0:43:33.0
59
60 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle 0:43:33.3
60
61 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /S&W Sports/Continental 0:43:33.4
61
62 Ian Sinclair TARGETRAINING 0:43:33.6
62
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Badger
63 Mike Myers BIKE ALLEY 0:43:33.8
63
64 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc 0:43:33.9
64
65 Ian Modestow Bikereg.com 0:43:35.0
65
66 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team 0:43:35.6
66
67 Wilson Vasquez G.S. MENGONI USA 0:43:35.8
67
68 Keith Garvin CYCLONAUTS 0:43:36.1
68
Teammate Win: Michael Norton
69 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:36.2
69
Teammate Win: Michael Norton
70 Michael Shireman Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:36.3
70
Teammate Win: Michael Norton
71 Adam Sternfield GENESEE VALLEY 0:43:39.2
71
72 Chip Berezny LEHIGH WHEELMEN 0:43:41.2
72
73 Daniel Kinignham BIKE LINE 0:43:41.8
73
74 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:43:45.1
75 Jim Escobar ECFA CYCLING 0:43:45.2
76 Armand Pantalone B.O.B. 0:43:45.6
77 David Strickland Newington Bicycle 0:43:45.9
78 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 0:43:51.3 Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
79 Mark Mcmaster NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:43:52.9
80 Martin Lasak Unattached 0:43:58.5
81 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 0:44:12.2
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph WESTEND UNITED 0:33:07.7
1
2 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:33:07.8
2
3 Skip Foley 360 RACING/LANDRY'S 0:33:07.8
3
4 Keith Ford Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:33:07.9
4
5 Scott Bodin, TARGETRAINING 0:33:07.9
5
6 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Go 0:33:08.0
6
7 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:33:08.2
7
Teammate Top 5: Keith Ford
8 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen 0:33:08.3
8
9 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:33:08.3
9
10 Brian Wolfe Bethel 0:33:08.5
10
11 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:33:08.7
11
12 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:33:08.9
12
13 Turgut Balikci CTS 0:33:08.9
13
14 Christopher Dimattio Bethel Sport CLub 0:33:09.2
14
15 William Thompson KELTIC 0:33:09.3
15
16 Barry Koblenz CBRC - Capital Bicycle Racing C 0:33:09.3
16
17 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:33:09.4
17
18 Thomas Butler CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:33:09.5
18
19 Anthony Felitte CLINTON CYCLING 0:33:09.8
19
20 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:33:09.9
20
21 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo 0:33:10.0
21
22 Dave Geissert NERAC Earth 0:33:10.1
22
23 ? Thompson SUNAPEE 0:33:10.1
23
24 Edward Deming Mystic Velo Club 0:33:10.2
24
25 Todd Hamel Stage 1 / fusion THINK 0:33:10.3
25
26 Donald Catlin TONENEKE 0:33:10.7
26
27 Michael Lovell SUNAPEE 0:33:12.5
27
28 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /S&W Sports/Continental 0:33:12.8
28
29 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:33:12.9
29
30 Diego Atehortua cafeteros cycling club 0:33:12.9
30
31 John Kolios CVC/Subaru of N.E./vernon cycle 0:33:13.3
31
32 Mark Durso Zephyr Cycle 0:33:13.8
32
33 Dave Mazur CCB/Volkswagen 0:33:13.9
33
34 James Escobar ECFA/HONEYWELL 0:33:14.0
34
35 Tom Luther NorEast Cycling 0:33:14.0
35
36 John Roche BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo 0:33:14.4
36
37 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 0:33:14.4
37
38 Scott Loring unattached 0:33:14.5
38
39 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:33:14.6
39
40 Randy Kirk CYCLE FITNESS 0:33:14.6
40
41 Bruce Mcgalliard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:33:14.7
41
42 David Birrell BCA-TOSK 0:33:15.1
42
43 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club 0:33:15.3
43
44 Dunn Gabriel BETHEL CYCLE 0:33:16.6
44
45 Miguel Torres jr Laurel Bicycle Club 0:33:16.7
45
46 Christopher Vossler US Army/GHCC 0:33:17.4
46
47 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 0:33:17.6
47
48 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:33:17.8
48
49 John Funk Cycle Fitness 0:33:18.1
49
50 Robert Vaughan Start House Ski/Bike,Woodstock 0:33:18.3
50
51 Les Merrill BOB Cycling/Stonyfield Farm-Goo 0:33:18.9
51
52 Thomas Cormier Stonyfield Farms/BOBCYCLING/Goo 0:33:19.1
52
53 Neil Hall Union velo - Maxprogo.com 0:33:19.1
53
54 Thomas Toal FASTAR 0:33:19.4
54
Teammate Top 5: Scott Bodin,
55 Duane Skofield BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza 0:33:19.6
55
56 Donald Hard Hudson Valley Velo Club 0:33:20.1
56
57 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc 0:33:20.1
57
58 Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 0:33:20.2
58
59 Steven Suto BETHEL CYCLE 0:33:24.2
60 Mark Mcmaster NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:33:26.7
61 David Mccormick Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:33:30.6
62 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen 0:33:35.0
63 Edward Juskowiak laurel bicycle club 0:33:42.9
64 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:33:48.1
65 James Nash CCB Volkswagen 0:34:03.3
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness 0:35:11.4
Off The Front
2 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle 0:35:22.1
Off The Front
3 Chip Berezny Bikeline/NWA 0:36:10.1
Off The Front
4 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team 0:36:10.2
Off The Front
5 Mark Hagen CCB/Volkswagen 0:36:10.3
Off The Front
6 Daniel Kiningham BikeLine/LWA 0:36:58.5
Off The Front
7 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB 0:36:58.5
Off The Front
8 Jim Themig Mystic Velo 0:36:58.9
Off The Front
9 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale' 0:36:59.2
Off The Front
10 Clarence Ballard, jr. Somerset Wheelmen 0:36:59.9
Off The Front
11 Ken Goebel Bike Line/LWA 0:37:13.2
1
12 Michael Miller Masters Velo Club/MCRA 0:37:13.7
2
13 Donald Hard Hudson Valley Velo Club 0:37:14.0
3
14 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 0:37:14.2
4
15 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 0:37:14.3
5
16 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo 0:37:14.3
6
17 Edward Juskowiak laurel bicycle club 0:37:14.4
7
18 David Lucey NCC / BikeReg.com 0:37:15.0
8
19 Thomas Wing Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C 0:37:17.5
9
20 Curtiss Burwell LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 0:37:40.3
21 Ken Swankie Laurel Bicycle Club-mcra 0:37:53.5
Off The Back
22 Bruce Carlson Putney/West Hill 0:37:53.5
Off The Back
23 Rob Dexler GREATER HARTFORD CC 0:37:53.5
Off The Back
24 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Volkswagen 0:38:00.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Hagen
25 Vincent Donohue worcester cycling club 0:38:00.3
Off The Back
26 John Auer Somerset Wheelman 0:25:48.0
Off The Front
27 Richard Martin Masters Velo 0:25:48.4
Off The Front
28 Jeff Fryer CCNS/Pedal Power 0:25:48.5
Off The Front
29 Robert Wilson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:25:53.1
Off The Front
30 Pete Murphy MCRA 0:25:53.4
Off The Front
31 Fioravante Bares NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:25:56.0
Off The Front
32 Luigi Delbuono GRUPPO SPORT 0:25:56.4
Off The Front
33 John Elengo Gruppo Sportivo Europeo 0:28:24.2
Off The Front
34 John Ludwig Bethel Cycle 0:28:27.6
Off The Front
35 Morris Clark 0:28:39.8
Off The Front
36 Ray Sweet Laurel Bike Club - MCRA-75 0:30:36.2
Off The Front
37 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:30:36.2
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Keough KBS/MEDIFAST 1:27:00.3
1
2 Ward Solar Nerac Cycling 1:27:00.6
2
3 Eneas Freyre TARGET TRAINING 1:27:00.7
3
4 Alder Martz HOT TUBES 1:27:00.7
4
5 Timothy Unkert Stolen Underground Anti Doping 1:27:01.1
5
6 Roselvert Marte quezada GS Mengoni USA 1:27:01.5
6
7 Stalin Quiterio cuello MAURICO BAEZ 1:27:01.6
7
8 Christopher Jones UCI CT TYP-1 1:27:01.7
8
9 Wendy Cruz CAICO 1:27:01.7
9
10 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/FCC 1:27:02.1
10
11 Robbie King Rite Aid p/b Shebell & Shebell 1:27:02.2
11
12 Alec Donahue Nerac 1:27:02.5
12
13 Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE 1:27:02.6
13
14 Gavin Mannion HOT TUBES 1:27:02.7
14
Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
15 Melito Hdredia INNOVATION 1:27:02.8
15
16 Glenroy Griffith CRCA FOUNDATION 1:27:02.8
16
17 Skip Foley 360 Racing 1:27:02.9
17
18 Juan Pimentel crca/global locate 1:27:02.9
18
19 Jerome Townsend Fitness Together / IF pb Lionet 1:27:03.2
19
20 Nicholas Keough CRCA/SAKONNET 1:27:03.2
20
21 Jeremy Powers JELLEY BELLY 1:27:03.3
21
22 Stephen Gray BETHEL CYCLE 1:27:03.3
22
23 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:27:03.6
23
24 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:27:04.0
24
25 Bob German CCNS/Pedal Power 1:27:04.1
25
26 Ciaran Mangan CCB/VW 1:27:04.4
26
27 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/Fitchburg C 1:27:05.0
27
28 Brendan Cornett MECHANICAL SERVICES 1:27:05.0
28
29 Garvin Robertson FOUNDATION/CRCA 1:27:05.2
29
30 Dylan O'sullivan CRCA/SKNT 1:27:05.4
30
31 Casey Hill SCHWARB CYCLES 1:27:06.0
31
32 Kevin Yarde CYCLONAUTS RACERS 1:27:06.3
32
33 Erik Paddleford Colavita/Sutter Home New Englan 1:27:07.5
33
34 Sean Candron BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 1:27:07.8
34
35 ? N/a 1:27:07.8
35
36 Anders Newbury HOT TUBES 1:27:07.8
36
Teammate Top 5: Alder Martz
37 Edwin Morel GS GOTHHAM/TOGA 1:27:07.9
37
38 ? N/a 1:27:08.0
38
39 Matthew White FIORDI FRUITA 1:27:08.0
39
40 Bradley Tisdahl CT COAST 1:27:08.2
40
41 Colin Murphy Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 1:27:08.4
41
42 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 1:27:08.4
42
43 Mukunda Feldman TENET RACING 1:27:08.5
43
44 Mark Czarnecki Laurel BC/Morris Dog Grooming/ 1:27:08.8
44
45 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 1:27:09.4
45
46 Matthew Rossman NOREST 1:27:09.9
46
47 Wilson Vasquez GS MENGONIO 1:27:09.9
47
48 Mike Nadeau NEW ENGLAND BIKE 1:27:10.0
48
49 ? N/a 1:27:10.1
49
50 Drew Szeliga NorEast Cycling 1:27:10.1
50
51 Sean Langford CCB/VW 1:27:10.3
51
52 Paul Burrowes UNITED 1:27:10.6
52
53 Tom Prugar NorEast Cycling 1:27:10.9
53
54 Jermaine Burrowes UNITED 1:27:11.1
54
55 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 1:27:11.2
55
56 Murat Altinbasak Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com 1:27:11.8
56
57 Christopher Kohnle CCNS/Pedal Power 1:27:12.3
57
58 Euris Vidal CAICO 1:27:12.4
58
59 John Interlandi Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:27:12.6
59
60 Dincan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling 1:27:13.1
60
61 Raj Seepersaud CHAMPION SYSTEM/KRAFTGENIE CYCL 1:27:14.5
61
62 Peter Sharpiro NEBC 1:27:14.9
62
63 Edward Angeli Horst - Benidorm - PRC 1:27:18.6
64 Jonathan Lowenstein NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 1:27:20.2
65 David Fierro EXODUS RACING 1:27:20.2
66 Horace Burrowes WE STAND UNITED 1:27:22.1
67 Eugene Patrella 360 RACING/LANDRY'S 1:27:23.0
68 Julio Lujambio Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 1:27:24.0
69 Ralph Karam Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:27:24.2
70 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling 1:27:25.0
71 Sam Silver Fitness Together / IF pb Lionet 1:27:27.4
72 Ron Larose iii CCNS / Pedal Power 1:27:29.1
73 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 1:27:29.2
74 Ian Burnett 1:27:34.7
75 Tyler Johnson TARGETRAINING 1:27:35.4 Teammate Top 5: Eneas Freyre
76 Richard Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England 1:27:36.8
77 Matthew Muney CT COAST 1:27:38.0
78 Dzmitry Buben CCB/VW 1:27:38.4
79 Hunter Pronovost CCNS/Pedal Power 1:27:38.6
80 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Sid's-Cannondale 1:27:39.2
81 C. greg Robidoux NEBC/Cycle Loft 1:27:40.3
82 Arthurs Rand VOS RACING 1:27:40.5
83 Ian Modestow BikeReg.com 1:27:40.7
84 Anthony Parent CCNS/Pedal Power 1:27:41.1
85 Morgan Macleod MECHANICAL SERVICES 1:27:47.5
86 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:27:47.6
87 Eric Merrill ccc/keltic const./zanes cycles 1:27:47.9
88 Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 1:27:48.6
89 Austin Allison THF 1:27:54.4
90 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc 1:27:58.6
91 Aliaksandr Biqliauski CCB/VW 1:28:22.1
Off The Back
92 Brent Arthurs EVOLUTION CYCLING 1:28:37.7
Off The Back
93 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fa 1:28:52.2
Off The Back
94 Thomas Despart CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes C 1:28:54.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Jensen Kissena 0:33:34.7
1
2 Nancy Ford USI 0:33:34.8
2
3 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 0:33:35.1
3
4 Dale Malkames USI 0:33:35.1
4
5 Frances Morrison Boston Road Club 0:33:35.2
5
6 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 0:33:35.3
6
7 Teresa Garcia 0:33:35.4
7
8 Cody Herris NCVC/INOVA 0:33:35.4
8
9 Katheryn Douglas CCNS 0:33:36.0
9
10 Carol Decourcey Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:33:36.3
10
11 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England 0:33:38.6
11
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Edwards
12 Kristen Naegle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:33:39.4
12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Saman Eastern Bloc/Benidorm 0:33:13.3
Off The Front
2 Emma Bast MT HOLYOKE COLLEGE 0:33:13.4
Off The Front
3 Anna Olivier YALE 0:33:13.6
Off The Front
4 Pan pan Fan Yale University Cycling 0:33:34.6
5 Natalia Gardiol MIT Cycling 0:33:40.5
1
6 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quad Cycles 0:33:43.4
2
7 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:33:45.8
3
8 Amanda Braverman CYCLE CENTER 0:33:46.3
4
9 Lorraine Warner NEBC 0:33:46.5
5
10 Helen Pearce Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:33:46.6
6
11 Emily Curry Team Bicycle Alley 0:33:46.9
7
12 Lynn Samartano MILLWORKS 0:33:47.0
8
13 Caroline Cardiasmenos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:33:47.0
9
14 Rebecca Hussey Bethel Cycle Sport Club 0:33:47.3
10
15 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:33:47.3
11
16 Donna Davis CVC/Subaru of New England 0:33:47.3
12
17 Shana Lydon Full Moon Vista 0:33:47.5
13
18 Jan Weyant-hamel CYCLONAUTS 0:33:49.0
14
19 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:33:49.2
15
20 Christine Fort Back Bay Cycling Club 0:33:50.6
16
21 Marilyn Quinlan Eastern Bloc 0:33:52.6
17
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:25:32.9
1
2 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner 0:25:33.0
2
3 Sarah Schreib 0:25:35.4
3
4 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:25:35.7
4
Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
5 Samantha Newman Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:25:35.8
5
6 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New England 0:25:35.9
6
7 Stephanie Chase IBC/GLOBAL 0:25:35.9
7
8 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.c 0:25:36.0
8
9 Cody Harris UCVC/INOVA HEALTH 0:25:36.5
9
10 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 0:26:00.8
11 Lorraine Warner NEBC/CYCLE LOFT 0:26:01.1 Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
12 Michelle Hurley Incline Training 0:26:07.9
13 Kristen Naegle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:26:18.8 Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
14 Michele Smith Independent Fabrication/Kempner 0:26:48.1
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
15 Dale Malkames USI 0:25:50.5
2
16 Cheryl Wolfe Bethyl 0:25:50.8
3
17 Karen Franzen CVC/Subaru of New England 0:25:51.0
4
18 Nancy Ford USI 0:25:51.5
19 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 0:25:51.9
20 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:25:52.1 Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
21 Cathy Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:25:52.3 Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
22 Helen Pearce Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:25:52.4
23 Carol Decourcey Boston Scientific Cycling Club 0:25:53.4
24 June Froh Mystic Velo 0:25:53.9
25 Marilyn Quinlan Eastern Bloc 0:25:54.1
26 Carmen Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England 0:25:54.4
27 Mary Fuchs EASTEN BLOC 0:25:54.5
28 Kathy Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:25:54.7 Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
29 Annette Kennedy NEBC/Cycloft 0:25:54.8
30 Josina Demers Newington Bike 0:25:55.1
31 Donna Davis CVC/Subaru of New England 0:25:56.9
32 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:26:19.3 Teammate Win: Rebecca Wellons
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Schreib 0:45:06.7
1
2 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:45:06.7
2
3 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 0:45:06.8
3
4 Arielle Filiberti 0:45:07.2
4
5 Beth Miller North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.c 0:45:07.2
5
6 Hannah Kirshner Bikeworks/Hallamore 0:45:07.4
6
7 Amy Mcguire Team Kenda Tire 0:45:07.5
7
8 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner 0:45:07.7
8
9 Camie Kornely INNOVATION 0:45:07.7
9
10 Michelle Hurley INCLINE TRAINING 0:45:07.9
10
11 Samantha Newman Sunapee/S&W Racing Team 0:45:08.2
11
Teammate Top 5: Kathryne Carr
12 Christy Mcardle CVC/Subaru of New England 0:45:08.3
12
13 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:45:08.6
13
Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wellons
14 Stephanie Chase IBC/GLOBAL 0:45:09.2
14
15 Michele Smith Independent Fabrication/Kempner 0:45:35.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 2