Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - RR • Mar 28 2015
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX Development Team 2:29:30
Off The Front
2 Tyler Stites El Grupo 2:30:38
1
3 Scott Francis Empire Bikes 2:30:38
2
4 Lance Haidet Bear Development Tea 2:30:38
3
5 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 2:30:38
4
6 Dillon Caldwell Kryki Sports/Audi 2:30:38
5
7 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 2:30:38
6
8 Jonathan Deguzman Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:30:38
7
9 Trevor Brown Rock N Road Cyclery 2:30:38
8
10 Stratton Easter Bear Development Tea 2:30:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
11 Sean Henderson SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:30:38
10
12 Steven Salazar BahatiWTR 2:30:38
11
13 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:30:38
12
14 Jules Gilliam NCCF/Team Specialize 2:30:38
13
15 Anthony Fitch Southern California 2:30:38
14
16 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 2:30:38
15
17 Marco Colex Team Winded 2:30:38
16
18 Kevin Rooney Rapha Cycling Club 2:30:38
17
19 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 2:30:38
18
20 Eric Oien Southern California 2:30:38
19
21 Matt Cuttler RCCLAX 2:30:38
20
22 Anthony Vasilas Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:30:38
21
23 Garrett Marking Bear Development Tea 2:30:38
22
Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
24 Brian Schuster SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:30:38
23
25 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 2:30:38
24
26 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/Team Specialize 2:30:38
25
27 Tony Brady TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:30:38
26
28 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing 2:30:38
27
29 William Thomas TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:30:38
28
30 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammys Bike 2:30:38
29
31 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 2:30:38
30
32 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 2:30:38
31
33 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young R 2:30:38
32
34 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun 2:30:38
33
35 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elit 2:30:38
34
36 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo 2:30:38
35
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
37 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 2:30:38
36
38 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 2:30:38
37
39 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 2:30:38
38
40 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 2:30:38
39
Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
41 Stephen Cabebe VuMedi Cycling Team 2:30:38
40
42 Ben Duncan El Grupo 2:30:38
41
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Stites
43 Benjamin Rathkamp Broadmark Capital 2:30:55
44 Naveen Molloy TSELLI CYCLING TEAM 2:31:09
Off The Back
45 Ian London Primal/Audi Denver 2:31:11
Off The Back
46 Juan Garibay Southern California 2:31:25
Off The Back
47 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Speciali 2:31:39
Off The Back
48 David Mesa 2:33:03
Off The Back
49 Nathan Seaford Southern California 2:35:36
Off The Back
50 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/Team Specialize 2:39:52
Off The Back
51 Chaz Lane Team Winded 2:39:52
Off The Back
52 Sean Bennett HB-U23 2:39:54
Off The Back
53 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 2:39:54
Off The Back
54 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/ 2:42:13
Off The Back
55 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 2:42:20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
56 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 2:42:35
Off The Back
57 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 2:42:38
Off The Back
58 Cameron Beard NCCF/Team Specialize 2:42:38
Off The Back
59 Logan Zueger Team NCCF/Specialize 2:42:54
Off The Back
DNF Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing
Off The Back
60 Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athle 2:43:21
Off The Back
DNF Duban Sanchez Team Rokform
DNF R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C
DNF Charles Luib HDCC-Allegiant Airli
DNF Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Stu
DNF Josey Weik Team Rokform
DNF Ben Barthel Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Trevor George TRU Cycling - JAX Bi
DNF Bryan Lobato
DNF Travis Glysson Team Winded
DNF Leo Reyes Southern California
DNF Ansel Mills TRU Cycling - JAX Bi
DNF Jose Reyes Southern California
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Robert Angle Bike Religion
DNF Luke Ollett Bike Religion
DNF Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank
DNF James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
DNF Brent Emoff RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
DNF Timothy Mcgee Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea Teammate Top 5: Lance Haidet
Finishers: Cat 2: 75   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aria Kiani Red Peloton 2:11:43
1
2 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:11:43
2
3 Anthony Smith Southern California 2:11:43
3
4 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La 2:11:43
4
5 Thomas Butterfield TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 2:11:43
5
6 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bikes 2:11:43
6
7 Justin Abbott 2:11:43
7
8 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bike 2:11:43
8
9 Christopher Lonergan Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:11:43
9
10 Rafael Soto More than sports 2:11:43
10
11 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 2:11:43
11
12 Nick Ramos TEAMPPBI 2:11:43
12
13 Azael Garcia Norson 2:11:43
13
14 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 2:11:43
14
15 Nicholas Harris El Grupo 2:11:43
15
16 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 2:11:43
16
17 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 2:11:43
17
18 Cooper Shanks Sports Basement 2:11:43
18
19 Daniel Caldera ORNOT Racing 2:11:43
19
20 Jack Tucker Swami's Development 2:11:43
20
21 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 2:11:43
21
22 Derek Johanson Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:11:43
22
23 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano 2:11:43
23
24 Noah Putt FFKR - CONTENDER RAC 2:11:43
24
25 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Racing T 2:11:43
25
26 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:11:43
26
27 Kelsey Judd 2:11:43
27
28 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 2:11:43
28
29 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelman 2:11:43
29
30 Erik Funk 2:11:43
30
31 Cameron Piper Muscle Milk/Speciali 2:11:43
31
32 Matthew Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena 2:11:43
32
33 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:11:43
33
34 Carlos Franco True-U 2:11:43
34
35 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 2:11:43
35
36 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Devel 2:11:43
36
37 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 2:11:43
37
38 Mitchell Hall 2:11:43
38
39 Ben Foster Ritte Van Vlaanderen 2:11:43
39
40 Mckenzie Sampson Muscle Milk/Speciali 2:11:43
40
41 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey 2:11:43
41
42 John Snapp SC Velo 2:11:43
42
43 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Devel 2:11:43
43
44 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 2:11:43
44
45 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:11:43
45
46 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 2:11:43
46
47 Brian Gordon Blackstar Racing 2:11:43
47
48 Brian Carlson Blackstar 2:11:43
48
49 Michael Barker Team Velocity 2:11:43
49
50 Tim Woo Full Circle Cycling 2:11:43
50
51 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 2:11:43
51
52 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 2:11:43
52
53 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen 2:11:43
54 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 2:11:52
55 Leo Bugtai TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:11:52 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
56 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:11:57 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
57 Lee Hodgin Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:12:00
58 David Nguyen TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:12:33 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
59 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:14:08 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
60 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 2:14:16
61 Jason Francia Simple Green 2:14:17
62 David Baar POC + Ritte 2:14:17
63 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 2:14:17
64 Spencer Ito 2:14:17
65 Nicolas Moya Rapha Cycling Club L 2:14:17
66 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal 2:14:17
67 Jason Paez Southern California 2:14:17 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Smith
68 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 2:14:17
69 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 2:14:17
70 Derrick Whitlatch Dons Bikes 2:14:35
71 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 2:14:35
72 Mike Russell TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 2:15:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Kochan
73 Greg Goodwine Team Ornot 2:16:58
Off The Back
74 Leo Oneill El Grupo 2:18:30
Off The Back
75 James Esser ORNOT Racing 2:19:23
Off The Back
76 Edward Kronfli Velo Pasadena 2:23:25
Off The Back
77 Andrew Tight Velo Pasadena 2:23:25
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Clarke Bici Sport
Off The Back
78 Mason Turvey SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:23:26
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Welch Killington Mountain
DNF David Fair Serious Cycling
DNF Jeff Garcia CVC Racing
DNF Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La Teammate Top 5: James Brill
DNF Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works
DNF Sean Allen SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF David Kennedy OTR racing
DNF Martin Suzman Best Chauffeured Maz
DNF Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b
DNF Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing
DNF Jared Shimizu Full Circle Cycling
DNF Rodolfo Aguilar More than Sports
DNF Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines C
DNF James Stocker Southern California Teammate Top 5: Anthony Smith
DNF Jose Caballero Shama Cycles
DNF Patrick Conneely CVC Race Team
DNF Blair Springe Southern California Teammate Top 5: Anthony Smith
DNF Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling
DNF Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling
DNF Nick Humphrey POC + Ritte
DNF Eric Mathis Audi
DNF Jerry Rios OTR Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 97   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Earl Reyes OTR racing 1:33:32
1
2 Austin Stephens University of Colora 1:33:32
2
3 Lucas Rowton Swami's Cycling 1:33:32
3
4 Reyes Hilario Martin pro bikes 1:33:32
4
5 Taylor Dawson 1:33:32
5
6 Allen Lin Team Rokform 1:33:32
6
7 Neal Kemp Big Orange Cycling 1:33:32
7
8 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:33:32
8
9 Andrew Wilson 1:33:32
9
10 Torsten Zorn PAA/Empire Bikes 1:33:32
10
11 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:33:32
11
12 Marcelino Beltran Pacific Premier Bank 1:33:32
12
13 John Lenell Team Wheels4Life/Aud 1:33:32
13
14 Zach Mertz Team WInded 1:33:32
14
15 James Walker 1:33:32
15
16 Mikhail Skurikhin San Diego Bicycle Cl 1:33:32
16
17 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.net Racing T 1:33:32
17
18 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC po 1:33:32
18
19 Luis Perez TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 1:33:32
19
20 Patrick Lanni Velo Pasadena 1:33:32
20
21 Stephen Waits Catalyst Racing 1:33:32
21
22 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity 1:33:32
22
23 Shannon Mcgee Broadcom 1:33:32
23
24 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling 1:33:32
24
25 Ivan Lazuardi Southern California 1:33:32
25
26 David Keays Polli Veloce 1:33:32
26
27 Alfredo Jimenez ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 1:33:32
27
28 Sean Price Velo Allegro 1:33:32
28
29 Nik Bales Bicycle.net Racing Team 1:33:32
29
30 Shon Holderbaum Hot Wheels Factory T 1:33:32
30
31 Keven Sandoval Santa Monica BMW Hel 1:33:32
31
32 Scott Wesson Davis Bike Club Race 1:33:32
32
33 Kyle Peter 1:33:32
33
34 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelman 1:33:32
34
35 Cale Smith Performance Plus Reh 1:33:32
35
36 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 1:33:32
36
37 John Deagon OTR Racing 1:33:38
1
Teammate Win: Earl Reyes
38 Stephen Strayer ROLLFAST 1:33:38
2
39 Matthew Rivers SDBC 1:33:38
3
40 Manuel Barra 1:33:38
4
41 Andrew Burke TeamWerks 1:33:38
42 Brian Hickok Team Redlands 1:33:38
43 Sky Hansen VRC 1:33:38
44 Briian Johnson Dons Bikes 1:33:38
45 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes 1:33:38
46 Tyler Johnson 1:33:46
47 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent H 1:33:50
48 Luis Escajeda Mobbin'Monday 1:33:56
49 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling 1:33:58
50 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 1:34:03
51 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team 1:34:14
Off The Back
52 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 1:35:58
Off The Back
53 Dominic Frumento OTR Racing 1:36:41
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Earl Reyes
54 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing 1:37:05
Off The Back
55 Ethan Hamlin Serious Cycling 1:37:09
Off The Back
56 Scott Palmer ORNOT Racing 1:37:09
Off The Back
57 Abel Romero Team Velocity 1:37:27
Off The Back
58 Paul Robinson Dons Bikes 1:37:42
Off The Back
59 James Qua OTR Racing 1:38:01
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Earl Reyes
60 Oscar Godoy OTR Racing 1:38:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Earl Reyes
61 Jesus Trujillo ARB - Vital Urgent H 1:38:17
Off The Back
62 Padraic Hannon Michelob Ultra - La 1:39:13
Off The Back
63 Steven Castellanos jr OTR Racing 1:39:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Earl Reyes
64 Jonathan Schmidt Team Rokform 1:39:21
Off The Back
65 Christopher Morales San Diego Bicycle Cl 1:39:50
Off The Back
66 Cory Justus Southern California 1:40:18
Off The Back
67 Brian Seghers 1:40:54
Off The Back
68 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling 1:40:54
Off The Back
69 Patrick Gardner 1:41:44
Off The Back
DNF Randy Lesovsky Incycle/XMX
Off The Back
DNF Tanner Williams Team Rokform
DNF Frank Freudenberger Big Orange Cycling
DNF Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School
DNF Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
DNF Michael Penta Serious Cycling
DNF Anthony Purnel Team Velocity
DNF John Schaffer Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 73  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bicycles 1:39:38
2 David Jantz SDBC 1:39:40
3 Nick Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:39:40
4 Mark Tripp 1:39:40
5 Alex Yannone OC Armada Racing 1:39:40
6 Troy Templin H&S Bicycles 1:39:43 Teammate Win: Spencer Rathkamp
7 Anthony Galaviz Linked Cycling 1:39:45
8 Ruben Alvarado R5 rock racing 1:39:45
9 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion Dev 1:39:51
10 Bo Reynolds 1:39:59
11 Estevan Pedroza TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 1:40:07
12 Colin Grey CU Cycling 1:40:07
13 Tim Marshall Incycle Bicycles 1:40:12
14 Enriko Arrieta PAA/Empire Bikes 1:40:12
15 Joseph Garcia PAA/Empire Bikes 1:40:12
16 Christopher Davis ORNOT Racing 1:40:16
17 Jonathan Stuart 1:40:26
18 Tristan Bordallo 1:41:10
DNF Robert Niblack
DNF Miguel Murillo
DNF Chain Lee
DNF Rob Hogan
DNF Jason Fucik PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Andy Frank
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Holec Nutrend Specialized 1:55:37
Off The Front
2 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 1:55:59
Off The Front
3 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycl 1:56:16
1
4 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 1:56:16
2
5 Camden Vodicka LUX Development Team 1:56:16
3
6 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RAC 1:56:16
4
7 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform 1:56:16
5
Teammate Top 5: Massimo Lucidi
8 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Por 1:56:16
6
9 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbar 1:56:16
7
10 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 1:56:16
8
11 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 1:56:16
9
12 Jake Chromy LUX Development Team 1:56:16
10
Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
13 Ben Cook Team Swift 1:56:16
11
14 Kevin Cervantes Southern California 1:56:16
12
15 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young R 1:56:16
13
16 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 1:56:16
14
Teammate Top 5: Massimo Lucidi
17 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 1:56:16
15
18 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform 1:56:23 Teammate Top 5: Massimo Lucidi
19 David Herrera Team Rokform 1:56:27 Teammate Top 5: Massimo Lucidi
20 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 1:58:43
Off The Back
21 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 1:58:43
Off The Back
22 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 1:59:05
Off The Back
23 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling 2:00:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
24 Adrian Muniz Southern California 2:00:22
Off The Back
25 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 2:04:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
26 Gregory Goldstein Velo Club La Grange/ 2:05:54
Off The Back
27 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young R 2:05:56
Off The Back
28 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling 2:05:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
29 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:05:59
Off The Back
30 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cy 2:06:02
Off The Back
31 Christian Sanchez Team Rokform 2:19:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Massimo Lucidi
DNF Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Massimo Lucidi
DNF Ryan Jastrab Southern California
DNF Ian Schwartz Swami's Cycling
DNF Ashely Lopez GS Racing
DNF Nic Jenkins CLIF Bar Development
DNF Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling Teammate Top 5: Cole Davis
DNF Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A
DNF Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Trainin
DNF Noah Schlosser LUX Development Team Teammate Top 5: Camden Vodicka
DNF Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Husband Southern California 1:55:58
Off The Front
2 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young R 1:55:58
Off The Front
3 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports Por 1:56:16
1
4 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform 1:56:16
2
5 Jose Ramos granados BMW Major Motion Dev 1:56:16
3
6 Kendal James Team Rokform 1:56:16
4
7 Luis Gomezluna 1:56:16
5
8 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 1:56:16
6
9 Lucas Deleon Southern California 1:56:16
7
Teammate Win: Christian Husband
10 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Por 1:56:16
8
Teammate Top 5: Maxl Freeman
11 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cy 1:56:16
9
12 Enzo Flores LUX Development Team 1:56:16
10
13 Jonathan Legge Ojio/NP Bike Shop/Ca 1:56:16
11
14 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling 1:56:16
12
15 Gabriel Mcmullen Team Rokform 1:56:16
13
Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
16 Matthew Park Team Rokform 1:56:16
14
Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
17 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 1:56:16
18 Marcio O filho Miller School of Alb 1:56:16
19 Miles Daly Team Swift 1:56:23
20 Steffen Andersen Team Rokform 1:56:23 Teammate Top 5: Kenji Yoshimoto
21 James Higuera Southern California 2:00:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christian Husband
22 Brandon Cox LUX Development Team 2:03:09
Off The Back
23 Conan Wen Team Fremont/FFBC po 2:05:54
Off The Back
24 Keishawn Blackstone BMW Major Motion Dev 2:05:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jose Ramos granados
25 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 2:05:54
Off The Back
26 David Alcalay Limitless Cycling 2:15:02
Off The Back
DNF Emmet Pfau Team Swift
Off The Back
27 Jason Higuera Southern California 2:19:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Christian Husband
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:09:09
2 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/St 2:09:09
3 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 2:09:13
4 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Racing 2:09:13
5 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange/ 2:09:13
6 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cance 2:09:13
7 Wesley Reutimann Mr. 2:09:13
8 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing 2:09:27 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
9 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing 2:09:58 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mcdonald
10 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/St 2:12:35 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Wimberley
11 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 2:12:45
12 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 2:13:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/St 2:09:09
1
2 Michael Easter Monster Media Racing 2:09:09
2
3 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena 2:09:09
3
4 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 2:09:09
4
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
5 Paul Vaccari Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:09:09
5
6 Scott Cochran Monster Media Racing 2:09:09
6
7 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal 2:09:09
7
8 Juan Manuel yapur Monster Media Racing 2:09:13
1
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
9 John Saliamonas PAA/Empire Bikes 2:09:13
2
10 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coachi 2:09:13
3
11 Oliver Hutchinson Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:09:13
4
Teammate Top 5: Paul Vaccari
12 Rob Mcgee Blackstar Racing 2:09:13
5
13 Matthew Hanlon Team Rokform 2:09:13
6
14 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena 2:09:13
7
Teammate Top 5: Mark Noble
15 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/St 2:09:13
8
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
16 Philip Tinstman Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:09:13
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Vaccari
17 Brian Lopes Monster Media Racing 2:09:13
10
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
18 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:09:13
11
19 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena 2:09:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Mark Noble
20 Nathan Lloyd Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:09:13
13
21 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Racing 2:09:13
14
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
22 Michael Johnson Monster Media Racing 2:09:13
15
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
23 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:09:13
16
24 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo 2:09:13
17
25 Matias Mendigochea 8th Wonder Helens Cy 2:09:13
18
26 Jeffrey Beaumont Monster Media Racing 2:09:23 Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
27 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 2:09:44
Off The Back
28 Sean Haidet Bear Development Tea 2:09:59
Off The Back
29 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal 2:10:05
Off The Back
30 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/St 2:10:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
31 Andy Wilson Monster Media Racing 2:10:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
32 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 2:10:28
Off The Back
33 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 2:10:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
34 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Racing 2:10:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Easter
35 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel 2:14:20
Off The Back
36 Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/St 2:14:58
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Charon Smith
37 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cycle 2:16:33
Off The Back
38 Joel Wheeler Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 2:17:34
Off The Back
39 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b F 2:17:39
Off The Back
40 Tomo Hamasaki Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:17:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Vaccari
41 Jack Schluckbier Audi/Kryki Sports 2:18:52
Off The Back
DNF Olaf Dominguez
Off The Back
42 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 2:20:08
Off The Back
DNF Roger Ortiz Sun Coast Velo/ UC C
DNF Derek Cowling
DNF Todd Struyk Sun Coast Velo/ UC C
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Stephen Watson Stephen Watson
DNF Matt Berault Matt Berault
DNF Ted Rupp Ted Rupp
DNF Greg Leibert Greg Leibert
DNF Eric Pearce Eric Pearce
DNF Eric Saltzman Eric Saltzman
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Tinney Spy Giant Ride p/b G 1:52:49
2 Greg Fenton Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 1:52:49
3 Kalman Szkalak Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 1:53:09
4 Yehuda Packer CORE 1:53:09
5 Kevin Susco Herbalife p/b Marc P 1:53:09
6 Richard Mull Velo Club La Grange/ 1:53:12
7 Rene Lucas CORE 1:54:20 Teammate Top 5: Yehuda Packer
8 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 1:58:30
9 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory T 2:00:45
10 Steven Strickler SOS Foundation/Trek 2:03:47
DNF Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo
DNF Michael Marinis
DNF Tim Redman
DNF Robert Fagnant Sun Coast Velo/ UC C Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
DNF Steve Hensler Team Redlands
DNF Jonathan Woodbury CVC Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team 3:26:59
1
2 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:26:59
2
3 Cory Williams Incycle Cannondale p 3:26:59
3
4 Fabio Calabria Champion System - St 3:26:59
4
5 Sebastian Haedo Jamis Hagens Berman 3:26:59
5
6 Zane Torre SoCalCycling.com 3:26:59
6
7 Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Sh 3:26:59
7
8 Chad Beyer Superissimo 3:26:59
8
9 Matt Green Astellas Cycling 3:26:59
9
10 Jacob Albrecht California Giant/Spe 3:26:59
10
11 Adam De vos H&R Block Pro Cyclin 3:26:59
11
12 Eder Frayre IRT Racing Pro Cycli 3:26:59
12
13 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Spe 3:26:59
13
14 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes 3:26:59
14
15 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com 3:26:59
15
16 Brad Neagos Lupus Racing Team 3:26:59
16
17 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - St 3:26:59
17
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
18 Pablo Cruz Rock Racing 3:26:59
18
19 Emerson Oronte Alto Velo p/b SeaSuc 3:26:59
19
20 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman 3:26:59
20
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Haedo
21 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 3:26:59
21
22 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 3:26:59
22
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Haedo
23 Sam Warford Spy Giant Ride p/b G 3:26:59
23
24 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:26:59
24
25 Adrien Costa Californai Giant/Spe 3:26:59
25
26 Taylor Shelden Alto Velo p/b SeaSuc 3:26:59
26
27 Uliscs Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:26:59
27
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
28 Cory Greenberg IRT Racing Pro Cycli 3:26:59
28
29 Federico Canuti Rock Racing 3:26:59
29
30 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 3:26:59
30
31 Stefano Barberi Californai Giant/Spe 3:26:59
31
32 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 3:26:59
32
33 Coulton Hartrich IRT Racing Pro Cycli 3:26:59
33
34 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling 3:26:59
34
35 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 3:26:59
35
36 Jonathan Hornbeck Team Hincapie Racing 3:26:59
36
37 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Sh 3:26:59
37
38 Chris Winn GS CIAO 3:26:59
38
39 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 3:26:59
39
40 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 3:26:59
40
41 Julian Rodas Incycle Cannondale p 3:26:59
41
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
42 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:26:59
42
43 Luis Amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 3:26:59
43
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Haedo
44 Derrick St. john Silber Pro Cycling 3:26:59
44
45 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com 3:26:59
45
46 Gus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:26:59
46
47 Orlando Garibay Incycle Cannondale p 3:27:10 Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
48 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:27:10
49 Ricky Morales Puerto Rico 3:27:14
50 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 3:27:23
51 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee Cycl 3:27:42
52 Rasmus Andersen DCR 3:27:42
53 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 3:27:50
54 Andrew Bosco Spy Giant Ride p/b G 3:28:32
1
55 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - St 3:28:32
2
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
56 Andres Alzate escobar Champion System - St 3:28:32
3
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
57 Drew Christopher Champion System - St 3:28:32
4
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
58 Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall 3:28:32
5
59 Elkin Arteaga Ciant/Crater cycles 3:28:32
6
60 Franco Font Incycle Cannondale p 3:28:32
7
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
61 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:28:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
62 Sergio Hernandez Incycle Cannondale p 3:28:32
9
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
63 James Laberge Champion System - St 3:28:32
10
Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
64 Jake King Californai Giant/Spe 3:28:32
11
65 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 3:30:19
Off The Back
66 Gevan Samuel Ride with Rendall 3:30:29
Off The Back
67 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:30:34
Off The Back
68 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cyclin 3:32:23
Off The Back
69 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:33:07
Off The Back
70 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:33:27
Off The Back
71 Efren Ortega Puerto Rico 3:33:27
Off The Back
72 Diego Sandoval Incycle Cannondale p 3:33:27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
73 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 3:34:44
Off The Back
74 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall 3:34:44
Off The Back
75 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:36:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
76 Thomas Jondall Superissimo 3:36:56
Off The Back
77 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 3:36:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
DNF Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly
Off The Back
78 Walter Trillini 3:36:56
Off The Back
DNF Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Ge
DNF Gabriel Moss masaquiza Mercedes Benz p/b Ge
DNF Ben Bertiger PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textile
DNF Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes
DNF Dominique Mayho Ride with Rendall
DNF Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23
DNF Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23
DNF Stuart Wight H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF Nathan Elliott H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23
DNF Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b Ge
DNF Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Ge
DNF Sebastian Hernandez Incycle Cannondale p Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
DNF Luke Vanlauwe JETFUEL
DNF Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF Francisco Javier flores ruiz STAGE 2 Primal / CYC
DNF Efren Flores Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Erick Sobey Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Leon Gledhill Team Rokform
DNF Charles 'mac' cassin Alto Velo p/b SeaSuc
DNF Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
DNF Jonathan Sandoval ulloa VuMedi Cycling Team
DNF David Benkoski VuMedi Cycling Team
DNF Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
DNF Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com
DNF Eric Losak Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Daniel Gay Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
DNF Stathis Sakellariadis Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Christopher Putt Axeon Pro Cycling
DNF Jason Saltzman Bear Development Tea
DNF Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling
DNF Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling
DNF Juho Lahti Bear Development Tea
DNF Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling
DNF Robert Evans Bear Development Tea
DNF Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea
DNF David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Haedo
DNF Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Haedo
DNF Walton Brush IRT Racing Pro Cycli
DNF Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Haedo
DNF Daniel Holloway Alto Velo p/b SeaSuc
DNF Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling
DNF Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
DNF Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Fabrizio Vonnacher
DNF Collin Berry Bike Religion
DNF Carson Lange Gateway Harley-David
DNF Micah Engle Gateway Harley-David
DNF Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-David
DNF Connor Brown Gateway Harley-David
DNF Jacob Duehring GS Ciao
DNF James Piccoli H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David
DNF Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-David
DNF Demis Aleman Champion System - St Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
DNF Robin Eckmann CS CIAO
DNF Jules Goguely CCB Racing
DNF Conor Mullervy Champion System - St Teammate Top 5: Fabio Calabria
DNF Mario Zamora Fournier CC
DNF Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-David
DNF Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Elit
DNF Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Elit
Finishers: Cat 1: 92   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cyclin 1:31:42
1
2 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 1:31:42
2
3 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club Mich 1:31:42
3
4 Jill Haynie MOOTS 1:31:42
4
5 Lisa Bowerman Velo Club La Grange/ 1:31:42
5
6 Elizabeth Price Velo Vegas/Every Kid 1:31:42
6
7 Megan Jastrab Southern California 1:31:42
7
8 Lisa Job Velo Vegas/Every Kid 1:31:42
8
9 Holland Smith Team Winded Development 1:31:42
9
10 Chloe Welch El Grupo 1:31:42
10
11 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes 1:31:42
11
12 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:31:42
12
13 Amy Schultz Spy Giant Ride p/b G 1:31:42
13
14 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 1:31:42
14
15 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 1:31:42
15
16 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b F 1:31:42
16
17 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes 1:31:42
17
18 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 1:31:42
18
19 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zo 1:31:42
19
20 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 1:31:42
20
21 Daniela Diamente El Grupo 1:31:42
21
22 Emily Abraham Team Swift 1:32:35
Off The Back
23 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's R 1:32:57
Off The Back
24 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 1:33:40
Off The Back
25 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelman 1:35:58
Off The Back
26 Hani Lou OTR Racing 1:39:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Chandler Machines For Freedom 1:31:42
1
2 Courtney Wiseman Incycle Racing p/b F 1:31:42
2
3 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T 1:31:42
3
4 Linda Mayer OTR Racing 1:31:42
4
5 Desislava Doycheva OTR racing 1:31:42
5
6 Patricia Murray SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:31:42
6
7 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo 1:31:42
7
8 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 1:31:42
8
9 Diana Sjol ORNOT Racing 1:31:42
9
10 Kimber Tedro Ridebiker 1:32:35
Off The Back
11 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:32:35
Off The Back
12 Liesel Lemay Back Abbey/Coates El 1:34:16
Off The Back
13 Allyson Davis Michelob Ultra +21 V 1:34:16
Off The Back
14 Jaqueline Margo PAA/Empire Bikes 1:34:21
Off The Back
15 Ginger Boyd Machines For Freedom 1:34:45
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tracy Chandler
16 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cyclin 1:35:22
Off The Back
17 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 1:36:09
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kora Colasuonno
18 Jeungho Jo peters SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:37:54
Off The Back
19 Ivy Koester Velo Club La Grange/ 1:38:15
Off The Back
DNF Jennifer Hannon Machines for Freedom
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Tracy Chandler
20 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b F 1:39:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Courtney Wiseman
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lex Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:49:07
1
2 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:49:07
2
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
3 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:49:07
3
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
4 Kirsti Lay giroux Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 2:49:07
4
5 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b Th 2:49:07
5
6 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite 2:49:07
6
7 Stephanie Roorda Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 2:49:10
1
Teammate Top 5: Kirsti Lay giroux
8 Jacqueline Parker Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 2:49:10
2
Teammate Top 5: Kirsti Lay giroux
9 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling 2:49:10
3
10 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 2:49:10
4
11 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cyclin 2:49:10
5
12 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:49:10
6
13 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite 2:49:10
7
14 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:49:10
8
15 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek 2:49:10
9
16 Solymar Rivera JETCycling 2:49:10
10
17 Clarice Sayle ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 2:49:10
11
18 Zeina Loufti Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 2:49:10
12
Teammate Top 5: Kirsti Lay giroux
19 Tracy Tilton Incycle Racing p/b F 2:49:10
13
20 Megan Alderete ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 2:49:10
14
21 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La 2:49:10
15
22 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling 2:49:10
16
23 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:49:10
17
24 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling 2:49:10
18
25 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:49:10
19
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
26 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:49:10
20
27 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b H 2:49:10
21
28 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling 2:49:10
22
29 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek 2:49:10
23
30 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4 2:49:10
24
31 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO-SVB 2:49:10
25
32 Courteney Lowe Pepper Palace p/b Th 2:49:10
26
Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
33 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:49:10
27
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
34 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling 2:49:10
28
35 Elyse Nieuwold Holiday Inn Express 2:49:10
29
36 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling 2:49:10
30
37 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 2:49:10
31
38 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 2:49:10
32
39 Kathryn Donovan ICE Sportswear p/b P 2:49:10
33
40 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's R 2:49:10
34
41 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:49:10
35
42 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:49:10
36
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
43 Jill Mclaughlin Unattached 2:49:10
37
44 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling 2:49:10
38
45 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b H 2:49:16
46 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:49:29 Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
47 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b P 2:49:46
Off The Back
48 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La 2:49:46
Off The Back
49 Erica Greif ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 2:50:01
Off The Back
50 Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck p/b M 2:50:03
Off The Back
51 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling 2:50:08
Off The Back
52 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Stu 2:50:08
Off The Back
53 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery-Opus 2:50:10
Off The Back
54 Genevieve Krahn Holiday Inn Calgary 2:50:10
Off The Back
55 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelman 2:50:13
Off The Back
56 Jenny Rios Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:50:51
Off The Back
57 Catherine Dessureault Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 2:51:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kirsti Lay giroux
58 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly 2:51:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lex Albrecht
59 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 2:54:50
Off The Back
60 Jennifer Whalen Spy Giant Ride p/b G 2:56:16
Off The Back
61 Meghan Grant Glotman-Simpson Cycl 2:56:24
Off The Back
62 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b H 2:56:24
Off The Back
63 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b H 2:56:24
Off The Back
64 Belen Garza JETCycling 2:56:24
Off The Back
DNF Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La
Off The Back
DNF Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Stu
DNF Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat
DNF Anya Malarski JETCycling
DNF Chane' Jonker JETCycling
DNF Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cyclin
DNF Ginger Snell Unattached
DNF Kaytie Scott ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
DNF Allison Beveridge Trek Red Truck p/b M
DNF Gretchen Stumhofer Spy Giant Ride p/b G
DNF Rachel Swan Strive Racing
DNF Danielle Haulman Folsom Bike/Trek
DNF Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Express
DNF Cara Oneill El Grupo
DNF Tamiko Butler ZOCA p/b Halo Sports
DNF Julie Bellerose Incycle Racing p/b F
DNF Amelia Tanner JETCycling
DNF Lvie Crawford JETCycling
DNF Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b P
DNF Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zo
DNF Aliya Traficante ICE Sporstwear p/b P
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20