Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - RR • Apr 2 2016
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:33:28
2 Samuel Boardman Big Orange Cycling 2:33:32
1
3 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes p/ 2:33:32
2
4 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:33:32
3
5 Joseph Garey Monster Media P/B Sp 2:33:32
4
6 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:33:32
5
7 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:33:32
6
Teammate Win: Logan Bass
8 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 2:33:32
7
9 Austin Venhuizen 2:33:32
8
10 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:33:32
9
11 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 2:33:32
10
12 John Janneck TRU / Trace3 Racing 2:33:32
11
13 Brandon Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:33:32
12
Teammate Win: Logan Bass
14 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 2:33:32
13
15 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 2:33:32
14
16 Eugenio Mirafuentes BIKE ZONE JUVENIL 2:33:32
15
17 Leo Oneill El Grupo 2:33:32
16
18 Max Cronyn El Grupo 2:33:32
17
19 James Hilyer Tru Cycling/ TRU/TRA 2:33:32
18
20 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elit 2:33:32
19
21 Vincent Gonzales Tru/trace3 2:33:32
20
22 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 2:33:32
21
23 Alex Driscoll US Military Enduranc 2:33:32
22
24 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles - Sh 2:33:32
23
25 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 2:33:32
24
26 Nick Kreeger 2:33:32
25
27 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 2:33:32
26
28 Ben Duncan El Grupo 2:33:32
27
29 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 2:33:32
28
30 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru El 2:33:32
29
31 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling 2:33:37
32 Michael Barker Team Velocity/ East 2:33:39
33 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 2:33:40
34 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU / Trace3 Racing 2:33:44
35 Timothy Lang LOW Factory Racing 2:34:11
Off The Back
36 Shelby Burton Rock N Road 2:34:11
Off The Back
37 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:34:11
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Logan Bass
38 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:34:11
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
39 Robert Angle TRU / Trace3 Racing 2:34:11
Off The Back
40 Scott Turner Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:34:33
Off The Back
41 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:34:42
Off The Back
42 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:34:49
Off The Back
43 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling 2:35:16
Off The Back
44 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:35:56
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Logan Bass
45 Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 2:36:07
Off The Back
46 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling 2:36:35
Off The Back
47 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 2:36:40
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Logan Bass
48 Christopher Rea 2:36:40
Off The Back
49 Kyle Thornton TRU / Trace3 Racing 2:37:12
Off The Back
50 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 2:37:13
Off The Back
51 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane Racin 2:37:13
Off The Back
52 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 2:38:26
Off The Back
53 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 2:38:26
Off The Back
54 Robert Pearce Big Orange 2:38:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
55 Sean Allen Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:38:50
Off The Back
56 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 2:40:02
Off The Back
57 Spencer Ito 2:40:02
Off The Back
58 James Stocker 2:41:02
Off The Back
59 Kirk Nordgren Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:41:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
60 Tucker Eurman Fig Mtn Brew 2:41:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
61 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior 2:41:56
Off The Back
62 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:42:28
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Baker
63 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 2:42:58
Off The Back
64 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling p/ 2:42:58
Off The Back
65 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 2:43:26
Off The Back
66 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Freewheel 2:43:50
Off The Back
67 Alvin Escajeda Endo CNCPT Team 2:45:03
Off The Back
DNF Jack Duncan Audi
DNF Jack Rexer SJBC
DNF Mike Russell TRU / Trace3 Racing
DNF Anthony Smith TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb
DNF Thomas Adamson Tru/Trace3 p/b Fulle
DNF Alec Carlson SPBRC
DNF Aubrey Smentkowski Cycles Veloce/Team S
DNF Brent Emoff AMain Cycling Team
DNF Emile Goguely Form+Data
DNF Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb
DNF Wyatt Funk Team Velocity/East W
Finishers: Cat 2: 73   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Schepps Nytro Men's Team p/b 2:14:58
Off The Front
2 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Por 2:20:52
1
3 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 2:20:52
2
4 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 2:20:52
3
5 Jonathan Draheim 2:20:52
4
6 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:20:52
5
7 David Ortiz Southern California 2:20:52
6
8 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La 2:20:52
7
9 Chris J schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver 2:20:52
8
10 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity/ EWB 2:20:52
9
11 Greg Goodwine Team Ornot 2:20:52
10
12 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank 2:20:52
11
13 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve 2:20:52
12
14 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 2:20:52
13
15 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 2:20:52
14
16 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club 2:20:52
15
17 Ben Demaree 2:20:52
16
18 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:20:52
17
19 Roberto Roman Pacific Premier Bank 2:20:52
18
20 Derrick Whitlatch 2:20:52
19
21 Angel Munoz Endo Concept Team 2:20:52
20
22 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:20:52
21
23 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:20:52
22
24 Nathan Greenwood Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:20:52
23
25 Travis Remp Bicycle.net racing t 2:20:52
24
26 Eric Bryan 2:20:52
25
27 Chad Hall Big Orange 2:20:52
26
28 Joseph Dean 2:20:52
27
29 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 2:20:52
28
30 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling p/ 2:20:52
29
31 Jordan Bernstein 2:20:52
30
32 Fernando Vargas TruCycling 2:20:52
31
33 Cameron Bond 2:20:52
32
34 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 2:20:52
33
35 Robin Warman Pretorius bikes 2:20:52
34
36 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:20:52
35
37 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 2:20:52
36
38 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling 2:20:52
37
39 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race 2:20:52
38
40 David Baar POC+Ritte 2:20:52
39
Teammate Top 5: Terence Traughber
41 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW-Hel 2:20:52
42 Jason Paez 2:20:52
43 Andrew Serna Monster Media Racing 2:20:52
44 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Cl 2:21:00
45 Daniel Cobley la grange 2:21:00
46 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Por 2:21:04 Teammate Top 5: Jackson Hootman
47 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 2:21:35
Off The Back
48 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGra 2:22:10
Off The Back
49 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo 2:22:24
Off The Back
50 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 2:22:24
Off The Back
51 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 2:22:38
Off The Back
52 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 2:24:03
Off The Back
53 Jason Tso Big Orange Cycling 2:24:03
Off The Back
54 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 2:25:02
Off The Back
55 David Kennedy OTR Racing 2:25:45
Off The Back
56 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 2:26:37
Off The Back
57 John Snapp 2:27:01
Off The Back
58 Javier Pedroza KLTS Junior Developm 2:27:31
Off The Back
59 Earl Reyes OTR racing 2:27:31
Off The Back
60 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 2:27:52
Off The Back
61 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 2:28:17
Off The Back
DNF Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO / TBO
DNF Matthew Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena
DNF Jarred Jordan
DNF David Lawson
DNF Joshua Sparks Monster Media/Spy Ra
DNF Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane
DNF Keven Sandoval Santa Monica BMW Hel
DNF Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines C
DNF Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports Po
DNF Carl Crawford VBZ Cycling Team
DNF Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling
DNF Christian Alburez OTR Racing
DNF Robert Stotts H&S Bicycles
DNF Ruben Lopez GBS Racing
DNF Steve Kim Big Orange
DNF Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling
DNF David Fair Serious Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 75   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 1:39:44
1
2 Taylor Dawson 1:39:44
2
3 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 1:39:44
3
4 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 1:39:44
4
5 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 1:39:44
5
6 Ben Marshall PAA/Empire Bikes 1:39:44
6
7 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Ra 1:39:44
7
8 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank 1:39:44
8
9 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 1:39:44
9
10 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 1:39:44
10
11 Edward Downs Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 1:39:44
11
12 Daniel Pealstrom 1:39:44
12
13 Alexander Deroche??? 1:39:44
13
14 Cole Lanning El Grupo 1:39:44
14
15 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 1:39:44
15
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
16 Kristopher Sveen Opprime 1:39:44
16
17 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 1:39:44
17
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
18 Dominic Frumento Southern California 1:39:44
18
19 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes 1:39:44
19
20 James Walker 1:39:44
20
21 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 1:39:44
21
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
22 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 1:39:44
22
23 Ethan Overson El Grupo 1:39:44
23
24 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling 1:39:44
24
Teammate Win: Jake Marasco
25 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 1:39:50
1
26 Cory Justus Southern California 1:39:50
2
27 Lee Niffenegger Serious Cycling 1:39:50
3
28 Gary Warner 1:39:51
4
29 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador 1:39:51
5
30 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 1:39:51
6
31 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:39:51
7
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
32 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 1:39:51
8
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
33 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Stu 1:39:51
34 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.Net 1:39:56
35 Sean Lee San Diego Bicycle Cl 1:40:00
36 Scott Palmer Coates Single Speed 1:40:00
37 Peter Aster Cal Poly 1:41:24
Off The Back
38 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 1:42:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Austen Czapla
39 Bo Reynolds 1:42:08
Off The Back
40 Andrew Burke CycleWerks 1:42:27
Off The Back
41 Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC 1:42:27
Off The Back
42 Adam Garcia Hope Sports 1:43:06
Off The Back
43 Jaime Garcia 1:43:53
Off The Back
44 Jonathan Schmidt Ridebiker Alliance 1:44:10
Off The Back
45 Stephen Waits 1:44:33
Off The Back
46 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 1:44:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
47 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 1:46:00
Off The Back
48 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles 1:46:26
Off The Back
49 Carlos Hurtado 1:48:26
Off The Back
50 Peter Virth 1:48:28
Off The Back
51 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 1:49:01
Off The Back
DNF David Ayala Pacific Premier Bank
DNF Cody Jung Team Roger C. Peace/
DNF Hugh Barrington Audi
DNF Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
DNF Neil Hubert
DNF Jesse Zarate
DNF Joey Scott Tte de la Course
DNF Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
DNF Ivan Padilla Team Velocity
DNF Abel Romero TRU CYCLING
Finishers: Cat 4: 58   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Cervantes Southern California 1:35:10
1
2 Conor Martin Norco 1:35:10
2
3 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 1:35:10
3
4 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 1:35:10
4
5 Ian Schwartz Swami's 1:35:10
5
6 Max Ritzow 1:35:10
6
7 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena team 1:35:14
8 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Mo 1:36:11
9 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 1:36:17
10 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Developmen 1:36:47
11 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Develo 1:37:10
1
12 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycli 1:37:10
2
13 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 1:37:10
3
14 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 1:37:10
4
Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
15 Daxton Kennington Intermountain LiveWe 1:37:10
5
16 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California 1:37:10
6
Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
17 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junio 1:37:14
18 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Dev 1:39:02
1
19 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 1:39:03
2
20 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b 1:39:03
3
21 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 1:39:03
4
22 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling 1:39:03
5
Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
23 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A 1:39:03
6
24 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cy 1:39:03
7
25 Eric Castillo monster media racing 1:39:06
26 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 1:39:06 Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
27 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion Dev 1:39:06
28 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 1:39:08
29 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cy 1:39:08
30 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling/TRU/TRAC 1:39:11
31 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike 1:39:13
32 Julian Levy Swami's Jr Developme 1:43:58
Off The Back
33 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/ 1:43:58
Off The Back
34 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cy 1:43:58
Off The Back
35 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Developm 1:44:02
Off The Back
36 Fabian Loya BMW Major Motion Dev 1:45:08
Off The Back
37 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling p/ 1:45:13
Off The Back
38 Ryder Phillips Velo club lagrange 1:45:13
Off The Back
39 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cy 1:45:13
Off The Back
40 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junio 1:45:13
Off The Back
41 Luke Swan Strive Racing 1:45:17
Off The Back
42 Marc Leon Southern California 1:45:19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
43 Esteban Ramirez Team Swift 1:46:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
44 Esdras Roldan Velo Pasadena 1:46:38
Off The Back
45 Gabriel De ocampo Swamis Junior DET 1:48:39
Off The Back
DNF Kellan Moore Southern California Teammate Win: Kevin Cervantes
DNF Cody Hoefferle sc velo main street
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites El Grupo 1:55:47
1
2 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling 1:55:47
2
3 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 1:55:47
3
4 Cameron Beard NCCF/Specialized Jun 1:55:48
4
5 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 1:55:48
5
6 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/ 1:55:48
6
7 Ben Cook Team Swift 1:55:48
7
8 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports 1:55:48
8
9 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 1:55:48
9
10 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbar 1:55:48
10
11 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport junio 1:55:48
11
12 Zachary Gottesman MELLOW MOTORS CYCLIN 1:55:48
12
13 Daniel Valenzuela GBS RACING 1:55:48
13
14 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialize 1:55:48
14
15 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cy 1:55:48
15
16 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Junior Dev 1:55:48
16
17 Joshua Anderson Race CF 1:55:48
17
18 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 1:55:48
18
19 David Herrera team velo sport 1:55:48
19
20 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 1:55:48
20
21 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 1:55:48
21
22 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Developmen 1:55:48
22
23 Charlie Macfarlane FFKR- Contender Raci 1:55:48
23
24 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Cycling Te 1:55:48
24
25 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junio 1:55:48
25
26 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 1:55:48
26
27 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling p/ 1:55:48
27
28 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling p/ 1:55:48
28
29 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 1:55:48
29
30 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 1:55:55
31 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/ 1:55:55
32 Phillip Truppelli PushWorks pb Van Des 1:56:08
33 Cole Davis NCCF / Team Speciali 1:56:22
Off The Back
34 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 1:55:48
35 R Reid richesin Holowesko l Citadel 1:55:48
36 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling 1:57:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
37 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycli 1:57:51
Off The Back
38 Simon Jones Hincapie development 1:58:38
Off The Back
39 Matthew Park Team Velosport Junio 2:00:21
Off The Back
40 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 2:00:21
Off The Back
41 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/ 2:03:49
Off The Back
42 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 2:05:29
Off The Back
43 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 2:05:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
44 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 2:05:47
Off The Back
45 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing club 2:05:47
Off The Back
46 Drew Kalasky Team Velosport Junio 2:05:47
Off The Back
47 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 2:05:47
Off The Back
48 Brandon Cox LUX/Stradling 2:05:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mathew Ly
49 Abraham Torres FFKR Velosport racin 2:05:51
Off The Back
50 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion 2:07:01
Off The Back
51 Erik Muir Team Illuminate 1:55:48
DNF Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junio
DNF Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa
DNF Daniel Kim Velosport/Ridebiker
DNF Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La G
DNF Nylsen Escajeda Southern California
DNF Francis Barriault ANDRECYCLE KAYCAN RD
DNF Isaiah Penzell Team Velosport Junio
DNF Justin Leong Limitless Cycling p/
DNF Justin Poulson SJBC
DNF Thomas Quimzon Rokform/ Velosport C
DNF Massimo Lucidi team velosport
DNF Truman Leung Limitless Cycling p/
DNF Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Nestor Flores GBS Racing
DNF Jovani Rojo SC Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf city/sterling B 2:04:24
Off The Front
2 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:04:24
Off The Front
3 Patrick Bos Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:04:24
Off The Front
4 Josh Alverson Surf City / Sterling 2:04:24
Off The Front
5 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Race T 2:04:24
Off The Front
6 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cance 2:04:28
Off The Front
7 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cance 2:04:33
Off The Front
8 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/Su 2:05:46
1
9 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 2:05:46
2
10 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:05:46
3
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
11 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:05:46
4
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
12 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW / H 2:05:46
5
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
13 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 2:05:46
6
14 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 2:05:46
7
15 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 2:05:46
8
16 Nicholas Bishop R5Ciclismo 2:05:46
9
17 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/St 2:05:46
10
18 Jason Curtis Monster Media 2:05:46
11
19 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:05:46
12
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
20 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 2:05:46
13
21 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF 2:05:46
14
22 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summ 2:05:46
15
23 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 2:05:46
16
24 Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Race T 2:05:46
17
Teammate Top 5: Rudolph Napolitano
25 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:05:46
18
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
26 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/Cy 2:05:46
19
27 Paul Vaccari Monster media spy 2:05:46
20
28 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:05:46
21
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
29 Christopher Lyman Peet's Coffee Racing 2:05:46
22
30 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:05:46 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
31 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 2:05:46
32 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:05:46 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
33 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 2:05:56 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
34 Dustin Armstrong velo pasedena 2:05:56
35 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/St 2:06:01
36 Joe Chang 2:06:07
37 Kirk Gilligan R5Ciclismo 2:07:06
Off The Back
38 Samuel Ames VBZ Cycling Team 2:07:10
Off The Back
39 Adam Hensley VBZ Cycling 2:07:22
Off The Back
40 Travis Wilkerson Breakaway From Cance 2:07:56
Off The Back
41 Douglas Baker SquadraSF 2:08:00
Off The Back
42 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Ra 2:08:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bos
43 Oliver Bohlman R5Ciclismo 2:08:30
Off The Back
44 Michael Easter Velo Pasadena 2:09:21
Off The Back
DNF Craig Mannino R5Ciclismo
DNF Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Levi Olsen Velo Pasadena
DNF Michael Noel VBZ Cycling Team
DNF Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Michael Stroud R5Ciclismo
DNF Marcelo Pesoa Stage 2 Cycling Team
DNF Zac Houghton R5Ciclismo
DNF Franco Campilongo SquadraSF
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 2:10:02
1
2 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 2:10:02
2
3 ? Thomas BREAKAWAY FROM CANCE 2:10:02
3
4 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena 2:10:02
4
5 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing 2:10:02
5
6 Ruben Meza S2C/primal 2:10:02
6
7 Andrew Schmidt 2:10:02
7
8 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway Mast 2:10:02
8
9 James Doyle Ranchos 2:10:02
9
10 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Rac 2:10:02
10
11 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 2:10:02
11
12 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 2:10:02
12
13 Louie Amelburu MaDDog racing P/B GQ 2:10:02
13
14 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summ 2:10:02
14
15 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 2:10:02
15
Teammate Win: David Holland
16 James Robbins S2C Primal 2:10:02
16
17 Jun Hoshino OC Armada / Best-VIP 2:10:02
17
18 Josef Hochleitner 2:10:02
18
19 Steve Klasna Amgen Break Away Fro 2:10:02
19
20 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 2:10:02
20
21 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/St 2:10:02
21
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C Primal 2:10:02
22
23 Chuck Huang BIG ORANGE 2:10:02
23
Teammate Win: David Holland
24 Jack Schluckbier Craft Factory Cyclin 2:10:02
24
25 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling 2:10:02
25
26 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 2:10:02
26
27 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale capo pb g 2:10:02
27
28 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 2:10:02
28
29 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 2:10:13
30 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra / La 2:12:15
Off The Back
31 Michael Penta Big orange 2:12:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Holland
32 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 2:13:53
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Holland
33 Bart Clifford surfcity cyclery 2:15:42
Off The Back
34 Lare Wardrop ARB 2:15:42
Off The Back
35 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery / JW Floo 2:18:23
Off The Back
36 Andrew Heinemann Audi Reno - Tahoe Cy 2:19:04
Off The Back
37 James Macdonald Swamis Cycling 2:22:51
Off The Back
DNF Rudy Muncker g3 foundation
DNF Kendall Stanley Bahati/Winn Racing
DNF Todd Struyk sun coast velo
DNF Mike Rogers Bike sale/ automatic
DNF Klaus Grimm Audi Reno -Tahoe Cyc
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Rac 1:57:20
1
2 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 1:57:20
2
3 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W floori 1:57:20
3
4 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team 1:57:20
4
5 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Raci 1:57:20
5
6 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay / McGhi 1:57:20
6
7 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11 1:57:20
7
Teammate Top 5: Dan Shore
8 Jeffrey Moreton Cycles Veloce/Team S 1:57:20
8
9 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 1:57:20
9
10 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:57:20
10
11 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Race T 1:57:20
11
12 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing p/b. G 1:57:20
12
13 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGra 1:57:20
13
14 James Wimberly UCCyclery/JW floorin 1:57:20
14
15 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 2:00:09
Off The Back
DNF Hrach Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena Race T
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriguez EP CYCLISTS 2:54:35
1
2 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 2:54:35
2
3 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 2:54:35
3
4 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resour 2:54:35
4
5 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 2:54:35
5
6 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cyclin 2:54:35
6
7 Brandon Mcnulty LUX / Stradling 2:54:35
7
8 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 2:54:37
8
9 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 2:54:37
9
10 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 2:54:37
10
11 Brayan Sanchez TEAM JAMIS 2:54:37
11
12 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 2:54:37
12
13 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-David 2:54:37
13
14 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 2:54:37
14
15 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 2:54:37
15
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
16 Philip O'donnell Axeon Hagens Berman 2:54:37
16
17 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resour 2:54:37
17
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
18 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 2:54:37
18
19 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 2:54:37
19
20 Gerardo Medina ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 2:54:37
20
21 Bryan Lewis lupus racing team 2:54:37
21
Teammate Top 5: Evan Murphy
22 Jose Luis mario castro GD Superfroiz 2:54:37
22
23 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Tea 2:54:37
23
24 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 2:54:37
24
25 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 2:54:37
25
26 Luis Alberto romero amaran TEAM JAMIS 2:54:37
26
27 Janier Acevedo calle 2:54:37
27
28 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cyclin 2:54:37
28
29 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Tea 2:54:37
29
30 Orlando Garibay 2:54:37
30
31 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/D 2:54:37
31
32 Chad Beyer lupus racing team 2:54:37
32
Teammate Top 5: Evan Murphy
33 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laur 2:54:37
33
34 Chris Horner lupus racing team 2:54:37
34
Teammate Top 5: Evan Murphy
35 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 2:54:37
35
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
36 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 2:54:37
36
37 Chris Winn Satalyst-Verve Racin 2:54:37
37
38 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Sh 2:54:37
38
39 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 2:54:37
39
40 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 2:54:37
40
41 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 2:54:37
41
42 Coulton Hartrich COULTONHARTRICH 2:54:37
42
43 Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko-Citadel p/ 2:54:37
43
44 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Sh 2:54:37
44
45 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 2:54:37
45
46 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 2:54:37
46
47 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 2:54:37
47
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
48 Jonathan Sandoval EP CYCLISTS 2:54:37
48
Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
49 Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS 2:54:48
50 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-David 2:54:48
51 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Sh 2:54:48
52 Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 2:54:48 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
53 ? Samuel Canadian National Te 2:54:57
54 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 2:55:01 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
55 Taylor Shelden 2:55:01
56 James Peterman Superissimo 2:55:16
57 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resour 2:55:16 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
58 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe / 2:55:16
59 David Williams Astellas Cycling Tea 2:55:22
60 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles - Sh 2:55:44
61 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 2:55:55 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
62 Steven *davis CENTRIC BKES 2:55:59
63 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 2:56:01 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
64 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resour 2:56:01 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
65 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 2:56:12 Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
66 Hilton Clarke 2:54:37
67 Andres Diaz 2:56:21
68 Joshua Taylor 2:56:30
69 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 2:56:33 Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
70 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle p/b 2:56:33
71 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Ba 2:56:33
72 Cory Williams 2:56:36
73 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 2:54:37
74 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 2:57:03
75 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver 2:57:24
76 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 2:57:24
77 Matt Brophy Credit Velo - Trek 2:57:24
78 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/ 2:57:24
79 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS 2:57:24 Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
80 David Goodman Credit Velo - Trek 2:57:24
81 Edward Greene Team VeloSelect 2:57:24
82 Thomas Vaubourzeix lupus racing team 2:58:01 Teammate Top 5: Evan Murphy
83 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant 2:58:39
84 Elkin Arteaga Fatback/Speedway Cyc 2:58:39
85 Christian Shubart - knapton Trek Red Truck p/b m 2:58:39
86 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 2:54:37
87 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 2:54:37
88 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/ To 2:59:21
89 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver 2:59:24
90 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 2:59:28
91 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling 3:00:03
92 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 3:00:03
93 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Tea 3:00:03
94 Franco Font SoCalCycling.com pre 3:00:09
95 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 3:00:09
96 Diego Sandoval Canadian National Te 3:00:09
97 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 3:00:09
98 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-David 3:00:09
99 Jacob White Canadian National Te 3:00:09
100 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 3:01:08
Off The Back
101 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 3:01:08
Off The Back
DNF Rudyard Peterson Credit Velo - Trek
DNF Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF Christopher Putt Jelly Belly P/B Maxx Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
DNF Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/
DNF Jeremiah Wiscovitch Southern California
DNF Walton Brush
DNF Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
DNF Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
DNF Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman
DNF Stefano *barberi Team STEFANO BARBERI
DNF Flix Dolbec Team Velosport
DNF Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall Bi
DNF Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com pre
DNF Emmanuel Suarez CENTRIC BIKES
DNF Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek
DNF Barry Miller lupus racing team Teammate Top 5: Evan Murphy
DNF Mario Zamora EP CYCLISTS Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
DNF Stephen Hall PA Lightning
DNF Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
DNF Mattheiu Jeannes lupus racing team Teammate Top 5: Evan Murphy
DNF Michael Chauner PA Lightning
DNF Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B Maxx Teammate Top 5: Jacob Rathe
DNF Stefan Zavislan US Military Enduranc
DNF Quinn Keogh Superissimo
DNF Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b M
DNF Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike
DNF Eric Abrams unattached
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE
DNF Oliver Moors Astellas Cycling Tea
DNF Patrick Jones PA Lightning
DNF Danick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF Jesus Carbajal EP CYCLISTS Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
DNF Joel Fletcher HosmerChiro-RPM Mort
DNF Christopher Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cyclin
DNF Joseph Bacala Audi
DNF Sam Warford Superissimo
DNF Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p / b
DNF Cody O'reilly Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Eder Frayre
DNF Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Stephen Pedone Superissimo
Finishers: Cat 1: 83   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayesha Mcgowan RAZZLE DAZZLE 1:35:17
1
2 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutchs/Slocum/CoMoti 1:35:17
2
3 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 1:35:17
3
4 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro 1:35:17
4
5 Renee Robinson SDBC / Emerald Texti 1:35:17
5
6 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 1:35:17
6
7 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 1:35:17
7
8 Julia Gieschen Fig MTN Brew Racing 1:35:17
8
9 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 1:35:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Katherine Ellis
10 Emily Rodger Radical Edge 1:35:17
10
11 Lizbeth Urenos armas VeloClub LaGrange M 1:35:17
11
12 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports Cyc 1:35:17
12
13 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p 1:35:17
13
14 Jennifer Camoriano FCS|Visit Dallas DNA 1:35:17
14
15 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/ 1:35:17
15
16 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zo 1:35:17
16
17 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cyc 1:35:17
17
18 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of cyclin 1:35:17
18
19 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 1:35:17
19
20 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing 1:36:21
Off The Back
21 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock pb Zoc 1:36:44
Off The Back
22 Ivy Koester Velo Club LaGrange/ 1:37:17
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberlin Froeschner Sisterhood of Cycing 1:35:17
1
2 Lauren Yal Fenix Cycling 1:35:17
2
3 Makayla Macpherson southbay wheelmen 1:35:17
3
4 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 1:35:17
4
5 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 1:35:17
5
6 Ginger Boyd 1:35:17
6
7 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 1:35:17
7
8 Katie Rollins Velo Club LaGrange 1:35:17
8
9 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:35:17
9
10 Catherine Guentert Michelob Ultra - La 1:35:54
Off The Back
11 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 1:36:44
Off The Back
12 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing 1:37:09
Off The Back
13 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cyclin 1:38:05
Off The Back
14 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycle 1:38:05
Off The Back
15 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club As 1:38:06
Off The Back
16 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 1:38:09
Off The Back
17 Diana Sjol ORNOT 1:39:16
Off The Back
18 Ana Patricia maximo Cebu PHL 1:43:49
Off The Back
19 Amelia Lopez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZE 1:43:51
Off The Back
20 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling 1:43:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:38
1
2 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supe 2:52:38
2
3 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman|Superm 2:52:38
3
4 Lauretta Hanson Colavita|Bianchi 2:52:38
4
5 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racin 2:52:38
5
6 Alice Georgia simmerling Canada 2:52:38
6
7 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 2:52:38
7
8 Stephanie Roorda Team Canada 2:52:38
8
9 Irena Ossola sas-macogep-acquisio 2:52:38
9
10 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman Superm 2:52:38
10
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
11 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi 2:52:38
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
12 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La 2:52:38
12
13 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/Emerald Textile 2:52:38
13
14 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:38
14
Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
15 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racin 2:52:38
15
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
16 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 RideBiker 2:52:38
16
17 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 RideBiker 2:52:38
17
18 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Stu 2:52:38
18
19 Leah Guloien Trek Redtruck Racing 2:52:38
19
20 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:38
20
Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
21 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck Racin 2:52:38
21
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
22 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange 2:52:38
22
23 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:38
23
Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
24 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 2:52:38
24
25 Anna Gabrielle traxler Trek Red Truck 2:52:38
25
26 Kathryn Donovan Colavita|Bianchi 2:52:38
26
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
27 Cynthia Covarrubias CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE 2:52:38
27
28 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike Trek 2:52:48
1
29 Whitney Schultz Colavita|Bianchi 2:52:48
2
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
30 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:48
3
Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
31 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:48
4
Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
32 Shoshauna Laxson Hagens Berman | Supe 2:52:48
5
Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
33 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon V 2:52:48
6
34 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supe 2:52:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
35 Jessica Cutler Colavita|Bianchi 2:52:38
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
36 Emily Flynn The Cyclery- Opus 2:53:02
1
37 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 2:53:02
2
38 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon 2:53:02
3
39 Allison Beveridge Team Canada 2:53:02
4
40 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange 2:53:02
5
41 Laura Brown Canadian National Te 2:53:02
42 Audrey Lemieux sas-macogep-acquisio 2:53:02
43 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - Opus 2:53:04
44 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 2:53:44
Off The Back
45 Elizabeth Otto Team Mike's Bikes p/ 2:53:53
Off The Back
46 Illi Gardner SJBC 2:53:53
Off The Back
47 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike / Trek 2:53:55
Off The Back
48 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team 2:52:38
49 Clara Honsinger Showers Pass Elite p 2:54:15
Off The Back
50 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-Opus 2:54:15
Off The Back
51 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supe 2:52:38 Teammate Top 5: Lindsay Bayer
52 Summer Moak Twenty16 RideBiker 2:54:32
Off The Back
53 Diane Moug 2:52:38
54 Meghan Grant Alete-FLC 2:59:46
Off The Back
55 Catherine Ouellette Rally cycling 2:52:38
56 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:38 Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
57 Lauren De crescenzo Visit Dallas DNA Pro 2:52:38 Teammate Win: Mia Loquai
DNF Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Stu
DNF Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycli
DNF Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck
DNF Sarah Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Stephanie Wetzel sas-macogep-acquisio
DNF Emeliah Harvie The Cyclery Opus
DNF Rachel Cross Monster Media/ SPY R
DNF Anna Talman Trek-Red Truck p/b M
DNF Julyn Aguila CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE
DNF Amelia Tanner JETCycling
DNF Mariana Valadez CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE
DNF Andrea Cyr Big Orange Cycling
DNF Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cyclin
DNF Adriane Provost sas-macogep-acquisio
DNF Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE
DNF Helle Bachofen von echt sas-macogep-acquisio
DNF Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE
DNF Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racin Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
DNF Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Emillia Gutirrez-ramos
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 26