Log In
Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium • Apr 2 2016
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Conley Snyder Factory Racing 37:55
Off The Front
2 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 38:00
Off The Front
3 Ben Page 352 Racing pb Bikes and More 38:22
1
4 Leonardo Marquez Southern Crescent Cycling 38:23
2
5 Jacob Henley Amore & Vita-USA Racing 38:23
3
6 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing pb Escadrille 38:23
4
7 Wyatt Myers 38:23
5
8 Micah Milne Masters Cycling Systems LLC. 38:23
6
9 Timothy Killelea Village VW pb Erlanger Sports M 38:24
7
10 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 38:24
8
11 Thomas Revard Michigan Indiana Cycling 38:24
9
12 Brandon Pruett Litespeed-BMW 38:24
10
13 Zach Lutz L5Flyers Cycling Team 38:25
11
14 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 38:25
12
15 Fausto Crapiz Village VW pb Erlanger Sports M 38:25
13
16 Nathan Spence James Bros. Bikes 38:25
14
17 Cory St clair MatsonMoney 38:25
15
18 Lane Johnson Move Up Development-Trek 38:25
16
19 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 38:25
17
20 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing 38:25
18
21 Hunter Garrison SH!FT Racing pb St. Vincent's O 38:25
19
22 Carter Schmeck Portable Rock Climbing 38:25
20
23 Dylan Cantrell Team Mission Source NGCA 38:26
21
24 John Butler * Lowcountry Racing 38:26
22
25 Said Assali SH!FT Racing pb St. Vincent's O 38:26
23
26 Matt Nunnelly SH!FT Racing pb St. Vincent's O 38:27
24
27 Eric Serantoni Lowcountry Racing 38:27
25
28 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team 38:27
26
29 Dustin Greer 38:28
27
30 Brian Frazier 38:28
28
31 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 38:29
29
32 Justin Bynum SH!FT Racing pb St. Vincent's O 38:29
30
33 Brian Derose Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 38:29
31
34 Thomas Freckmann Prima Tappa Cycling 38:29
32
35 Chris Mojock Cherry St. Cycles 38:32
36 Juan Carlos arias Southern Crescent Cycling 38:38 Teammate Top 5: Leonardo Marquez
37 Matthew Whatley Cherry St. Cycles 38:42
38 Michael Burns Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 38:45
39 John Stowe Cherry St. Cycles 38:48
40 Dustin Drewes 4D Racing 38:58
41 Darel Christopher 39:01
Off The Back
42 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing 39:34
Off The Back
43 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 39:35
Off The Back
DNF Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing
DNF Timo Stark Infinity RacingTom Williams BMW
DNF Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 45   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 41:26
Off The Front
2 David Vargas Snyder Factory Racing 41:27
Off The Front
3 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing 41:29
Off The Front
4 Huntley Nash 41:29
Off The Front
5 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port Elite 41:48
1
6 Jacob Schwyn 41:48
2
7 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing 41:48
3
Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
8 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 41:48
4
9 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing pb Escadrille 41:49
5
10 David Heath Frazier Cycling 41:49
6
11 Josiah Peterson Southern Performance 41:49
7
12 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 41:49
8
Teammate Top 5: Justice Hudson
13 Brad Cox Mellow Mushroom Racing 41:50
9
14 Haegan Altizer Snyder Factory Racing 41:50
10
Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
15 Jacob Tubbs Birmingham Velo 41:50
11
16 Jamie Alexander Birmingham Velo 41:50
12
17 Kevin O'donnell Snyder Factory Racing 41:50
13
Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
18 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 41:50
14
19 Jonathan Crain 41:50
15
20 Scott Schlapman Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 41:51
16
21 Sam Gwin James Bros. Bikes 41:51
17
22 Christian Dicenso Snyder Factory Racing 41:51
18
Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
23 Jamie Dorroh Mellow Mushroom Racing 41:51
19
24 Tri Bui Dallas Racing 41:51
20
Teammate Top 5: Justice Hudson
25 Ben Rothschild Snyder Factory Racing 41:51
21
Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
26 Tom Golden Village VW pb Erlanger Sports M 41:51
22
27 Taylor Davis 41:52
23
28 Dennis Thibodeau Low Country Cycling Team 41:52
24
29 Michael Garrison Team Mission Source NGCA 41:52
25
36 Jeff Buse Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 43:20
37 Stewart Miller BAMACROSSCX 43:20
38 Christopher Williams Team Foxy Moxie 43:20
39 Paul Haanschoten Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 43:20
40 RL Hesson I AM Racing pb Escadrille 43:20
41 Jack White Team Bike Crossing 43:20
42 Jackson Gilbert Snyder Factory Racing 43:20 Teammate Top 5: David Vargas
43 Nick Scott 43:20
44 Scott Morris Village VW pb Erlanger Sports M 43:20
45 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College 43:20
46 Patton Sims Team LaS'port 43:20
47 Kenny Gilead 43:20
48 Taylor Longwell Delta Racing 43:20
49 Jacob Waters Team LaS'port 43:20
50 Benjamin Spain Raising Cane's Racing 43:20
51 Micheal Boedigheimer Rouler Racing 43:20
52 Tony Robinson Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta 43:20
53 Jeff Moore L5Flyers Cycling Team 43:20
54 Christian Madrid Lift Center Racing 43:20
55 Marcelo Martino GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 43:20
56 Russell Workman 43:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lee Mellow Mushroom Racing 39:48
1
2 Taylor Herron 39:49
2
3 Glen Feller L5Flyers Cycling Team 39:49
3
4 Ethan Smith Team Loblolly Cycling 39:50
4
5 Michael Stella 39:50
5
6 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 39:50
6
7 Dana Simmons Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 39:50
7
8 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source NGCA 39:50
8
9 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 39:51
9
Teammate Top 5: Glen Feller
10 Conner Reinhardt L5Flyers Cycling Team 39:52
10
Teammate Top 5: Glen Feller
11 James Himstedt Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 39:52
11
12 Carter Jackson I AM Racing pb Escadrille 39:52
12
13 Quentin Boose 39:52
13
14 Will Revard Bike Line Indiana 39:53
14
15 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle 39:53
15
16 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 39:53
16
17 Thomas Duke UGA Cycling 39:53
17
18 Nick Bartelt Nashville Local Cycling 39:55
18
19 Pete Dawkins University of Mississippi 39:56
19
20 Charles Reeves PCP Race Team 39:56
20
21 Joshua Carder Dallas Racing 39:58
21
22 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 39:58
22
23 James Stuart Team Mission Source NGCA 40:00
23
24 Daniel Paniconi 40:04
25 Logan Vanway Waffle House Racing 40:13
26 Jacob Malone 40:13
27 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo 40:15
28 Jeremy Prudlick GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 40:15
29 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling 40:18
30 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors 40:18
31 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers Cycling Team 40:19 Teammate Top 5: Glen Feller
32 Mark Gomez 40:21
33 Robert Carter Six26 Cycling 40:25
34 Keith Werle Team Mission Source NGCA 40:27
35 Hunter Brown Georgia Tech Cycling 40:30
36 Kyle Luecke Ride615 Development 40:34
37 Gareth Miller Village VW pb Erlanger Sports M 40:57
38 Paul Gue Auburn University 42:27
39 Brian Bonsignore UGA Cycling 42:27
40 Chris Lincoln Team Bike Crossing 42:27
41 Kirby Yoder North Georgia Cycling Associati 42:27
42 D Aaron braswell??? BPC Cycling 42:28
43 Lawrence Monks 42:28
44 John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team 42:28 Teammate Top 5: Glen Feller
45 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 42:28
46 Felix Chen Team Loblolly Cycling 42:29 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Smith
47 Adam Denton James Bros. Bikes 42:29
48 Justin Sackett Team O2 42:29
49 Michael Montgomery 42:29
50 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati 42:29
51 Jacob Kuper I AM Racing pb Escadrille 42:29
52 Todd Bright 42:29
53 Mike Long Clarksville Velo 42:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Snowden 28:18
1
2 Lanier Nichols Veloburn 28:18
2
3 Benji Hunter 28:19
3
4 Cade Lott 28:20
4
5 Nathan Pierce MOVEDADDY.COM RACING 28:21
5
6 Ashton Swartzfager Team Bike Crossing 28:23
6
7 Jorge Hernandez Team Mission Source NGCA 28:23
7
8 Rich Wu BPC Cycling 28:23
8
9 Davis Adams 28:24
9
10 Anthony Mond Team Lovlolly 28:24
10
11 David Lachance 28:26
11
12 Ian Nuhfer 28:26
12
13 Dustin Nemes Nashville Local Cycling 28:27
13
14 Bart Ryan??? Team Bike Crossing 28:27
14
15 John Oneil 28:27
15
16 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing 28:27
16
17 Christopher Winslett 28:37
18 Jeremiah Stoller 28:43
19 Noah Mccullough 29:11
Off The Back
20 Christopher Cole MOVEDADDY.COM RACING 29:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Pierce
21 Arthur Wilke Blevins Bicycle Company 29:59
Off The Back
22 William Seitz GS Montagna Rossa @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Michael Macgown Team Bike Crossing @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Jonathon Skinner @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Zion Dowling CRIME STOPPERS @1Lap
Off The Back
26 David Stout Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Josh Powers @2Lap
Off The Back
DNF Brian Young GS Montagna Rossa
DNF Malik Hayes
Finishers: Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amen Shmidt 19:34
2 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 19:58
3 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:54
4 Julien Ruhe Team Mission Source NGCA 21:18
5 Rudy Horvath 21:18
6 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source NGCA 20:16
7 Andrew Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:30 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
8 Maxwell Oestreich Junior Flyers 20:30
9 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 19:28
10 Carmine Miller MOVEDADDY.COM RACING 19:34
11 Owen Acosta 10:07
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport JR & U23 Devo - 19:34
2 Ethan Nordman Frazier Cycling 19:57
3 Reece Latham Team Mission Source NGCA 20:00
4 Ian Poore Team Mission Source NGCA 20:00
5 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 20:03
6 James Paine The Bike Store 20:58
7 Joseph Stuart Team Mission Source NGCA 19:40 Teammate Top 5: Reece Latham
8 Beau Melancon Nth Degree Racing LLC 19:45
9 Cameron Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:30 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Nordman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 19:27
1
2 David Heath Frazier Cycling 19:28
2
3 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 19:28
3
4 Jacob Waters Team LaS'port 19:29
4
Teammate Win: Lance Abshire
5 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 19:30
5
6 Patton Sims Team LaS'port 19:31
6
Teammate Win: Lance Abshire
7 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:32
7
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
8 Arvin Jansen I AM Racing pb Escadrille 19:33
8
9 Adam Taylor 19:52
10 Kie Workman 19:56
11 Jacob Kuper I AM Racing pb Escadrille @1Lap
Off The Back
12 Henry Howell @1Lap
Off The Back
13 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Tiesler I AM Racing pb Escadrille 18:55
Off The Front
2 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling 18:57
Off The Front
3 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers 19:27
1
4 Dylan Cantrell Team Mission Source NGCA 19:27
2
5 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 19:28
3
6 Will Revard Bike Line Indiana 19:30
4
7 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 19:30
5
8 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 19:31
6
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
9 Jack White Team Bike Crossing 19:55
10 Gareth Miller Village VW pb Erlanger Sports M 20:07
Off The Back
11 Jeremiah Stoller @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Merlo 19:32
2 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 19:41
3 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:45
4 Josiah Mcintyre Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:24
5 Caden Reeves PCP Racing 20:14
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling 42:25
Off The Front
2 Oleg Tanovitsky Lupus Racing Team 42:28
Off The Front
3 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion Cycling pb R 42:45
1
4 Andrew Crater Cycle Haus Racing 42:46
2
5 Brian Teipen Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:46
3
6 Hank Beaver Litespeed-BMW 42:47
4
7 Daniel Holt Litespeed-BMW 42:47
5
8 David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling 42:47
6
Teammate Win: Matt Bole
9 Leonardo Marquez Southern Crescent Cycling 42:48
7
10 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:48
8
Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
11 Cayce Tiesler??? MOAB Masters Racing 42:49
9
12 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America 42:49
10
13 Carter Schmeck Portable Rock Climbing 42:50
11
14 Scott Staubach Infinity RacingTom Williams BMW 42:50
12
15 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source NGCA 42:50
13
16 Timo Stark Infinity RacingTom Williams BMW 42:50
14
17 Joseph Duhon Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 42:51
15
18 Mark Burroughs Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:51
16
Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
19 Brian Derose Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:52
17
Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
20 Igor Rudalev Century Road Club Assoc 42:53
18
21 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo 42:56
1
22 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:57
2
Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
23 Robert Conatser Reality Bikes Ambassador 42:57
24 Steve Simmons Team Mission Source NGCA 42:57
25 Ryan Jones Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 42:58
26 Michael Burns Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 42:59 Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
27 Rainiel Sanchez Advanced Cycles pbTopview Sport 43:04
28 Scott Schlapman Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 43:35
Off The Back
29 Travis Sherman Infinity RacingTom Williams BMW 43:39
Off The Back
30 Reginald Pineda Team Prowheelbuilder.com 43:43
Off The Back
31 Paul Haanschoten Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 43:54
Off The Back
32 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing 43:58
Off The Back
33 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 43:59
Off The Back
34 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing 44:02
Off The Back
35 Juan Carlos arias Southern Crescent Cycling 44:22
Off The Back
36 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Teipen
37 Kevin Lee TRY BIKE SHOPDEPAULA RACING @1Lap
Off The Back
38 Lino Asiatico Southern Crescent Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
39 Christopher Cundiff US Military Endurance Sports @1Lap
Off The Back
40 Brian Sumners Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap @2Lap
Off The Back
41 Paul Duffy North Georgia Cycling Associati @2Lap
Off The Back
42 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters @3Lap
Off The Back
43 S Alan laytham GodSpeed Racing pb ST3 Cycling @3Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Himstedt Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 34:40
Off The Front
2 Kyle Emerson Reality Bikes Ambassador 34:51
1
3 Michael Stella 34:51
2
4 John Wilkes L5Flyers Cycling Team 34:52
3
5 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 34:52
4
6 Chris Lincoln 34:52
5
7 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle 34:53
6
8 Daniel Baccino Southern Crescent Cycling 34:53
7
9 William Davis Team Truly Spokin 34:53
8
10 Jeremy Prudlick GIovanni's Tile Design Racing p 34:54
9
11 Vladimir Flores Southern Crescent Cycling 34:54
10
12 Charles Reeves PCP Race Team 34:54
11
13 Keith Werle Team Mission Source NGCA 34:54
12
14 Nick Bartelt Nashville Local Cycling 34:54
13
15 Robert Conlon Frazier Cycling 34:56
14
17 D Aaron braswell??? BPC Cycling 34:56
16
18 Matthew O'connell L5Flyers Cycling Team 34:58
17
Teammate Top 5: John Wilkes
19 Chad Hubbard 36:24
Off The Back
20 Mario Rodriguez Southern Crescent Cycling 36:30
Off The Back
21 Doug Goodwin Six26 Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Jorge Collado Southern Crescent Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
23 George Angus Bike Barn Texas @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Stephen Baxter Team Mission Source NGCA @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Mike Long Clarksville Velo @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Robert Lee Indian Cycle @2Lap
Off The Back
28 Michelle Campbell??? Infinity RacingTom Williams BMW @3Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lachance 34:56
2 Benji Hunter 35:53
3 Kevin Maxey 36:25
4 Alan Edington Nashville Local Cycling @1Lap
5 Jerry Totty MOVEDADDY.COM RACING @1Lap
6 Lewis Ford Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap @1Lap
7 Craig Burow Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap @1Lap
8 Michael Albaneso @1Lap
9 Michael Macgown Team Bike Crossing @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:05
1
2 Michael Hernandez CCB Racing* 1:29:05
2
3 Aldo Imo ilesic Astellas Cycling Team* 1:29:05
3
4 Daniel Holloway GIANT Racing* 1:29:05
4
5 Ty Magner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:29:05
5
6 Hogan Sills BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:29:06
6
7 Oscar Clark Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:06
7
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
8 Eamon Franck Astellas Cycling Team* 1:29:06
8
Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
9 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team* 1:29:06
9
Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
10 Thomas Gibbons 706P - United Healthcare of GA* 1:29:07
10
11 Ed Veal RealDealD'Ornellas pb Garneau 1:29:07
11
12 Mac Brennan Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:07
12
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
13 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stra 1:29:07
13
14 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:29:08
14
15 Zack Kratche Amore & Vita - USA Racing 1:29:08
15
16 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:08
16
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
17 Chris Uberti Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:29:09
17
18 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra Xrcel Cycles 54 1:29:09
18
19 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing* 1:29:09
19
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
20 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 1:29:10
20
21 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:29:11
21
22 Tanner Ward 1:29:12
22
23 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:12
23
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
24 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing* 1:29:12
24
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
25 Matt Moosa Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:29:22
26 Brandon Feehery Astellas Cycling Team* 1:29:22 Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
27 Chris Strumolo Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par 1:29:24
28 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies 1:29:29
29 Anton Varabei RealDealD'Ornellas pb Garneau 1:29:30
30 Artur Sagat Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:29:30
31 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:29:32 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
32 Frank Travieso 706P - United Healthcare of GA* 1:29:33
33 Aaron Beebe BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:29:37
34 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:29:49
35 Andsz Flaksis Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team pb 1:29:57 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
36 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:00 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
37 Thomas Brown Litespeed-BMW 1:30:30
1
38 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team 1:30:30
2
39 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:30:30
3
40 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stra 1:30:30
4
41 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 1:30:30
5
42 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 1:30:30
6
43 Martin Vecchio 1:30:30
7
44 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:30:30
8
45 Kerry Werner Rally Cycling* 1:30:30
46 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 1:30:30
47 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:30:30
48 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:30:30
49 Willem Kaiser 706P - United Healthcare of GA* 1:30:30
50 Christopher Meacham Pushworks Racing pb Van Dessel 1:30:30
51 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 1:30:30
52 Brett Wachtendorf Amore & Vita - USA Racing 1:30:30
53 Michael Olheiser UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:30:30
54 Winston David UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:30:30
55 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:30:30
56 Andrew Scarano 706P - United Healthcare of GA* 1:30:30
57 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:30:30
58 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling pb Stra 1:30:30
59 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:30:30
60 Adam Leibovitz GIANT Racing* 1:30:31 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
61 Ross Baldwin Century Road Club Assoc 1:30:31
62 Spencer Oswald Amore & Vita - USA Racing 1:30:31
63 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:30:31
64 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:30:36
65 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:30:36
66 Jason Chatham I AM Racing pb Escadrille 1:30:36
67 Daniel Lam BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:30:36
68 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies 1:30:36
69 Marcos Lazzarotto UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:30:36
70 Alex Cox CCB Racing* 1:30:36 Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
71 Brock Mason Prima Tappa Cycling 1:30:36
72 Michael Keller BISSELL-ABG-GIANT* 1:30:37
73 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 1:30:37
74 Ian Keough-14 Astellas Cycling Team* 1:30:37 Teammate Top 5: Aldo Imo ilesic
75 Brad Parkerson Ridley Masters pb Reality Bikes 1:30:37
76 Brad Bradford RealDealD'Ornellas pb Garneau 1:30:37
77 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:30:37
78 Jack Montgomerie Amore & Vita - USA Racing 1:30:37
79 Ian Umstead Village VW pb Erlanger Sports M 1:30:37
80 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling 1:30:37
81 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:30:37
82 Joseph Long Team LaS'port 1:30:37
83 Joshua Carter EGO pb Sammys Bikes 1:30:37
84 Gorgi Popstefanov Amore & Vita - USA Racing 1:30:37
DNF Marco Aledia GIANT Racing* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
DNF Chad Hartley GIANT Racing* Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
DNF Brendan Cornett Litespeed-BMW
Finishers: Cat 1: 78   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Sweatt SH!FT Racing pb St. Vincent's O 32:03
Off The Front
2 Mary Emily davidson Indian Cycle 32:20
1
3 Barbara Stella Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 32:20
2
4 Sarah Dudley SH!FT Racing pb St. Vincent's O 32:21
3
Teammate Win: Kat Sweatt
5 Krystal Burnham Taco Mamacita 32:22
4
6 Danielle Dohmen Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 32:23
5
7 Susan Eckelmann 32:23
6
8 Heather Nelson Indian Cycle 32:23
7
Teammate Top 5: Mary Emily davidson
9 Jill Albright??? Team Belladium pb Lane Motor Mu 32:25
8
10 Karen Gauthier Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap 32:25
9
11 Heather Riniker Hilton Head Cycling Inc 32:25
10
12 Michelle Campbell??? Infinity RacingTom Williams BMW 32:25
11
13 Melanie Singer Taco Mamacita 32:26
12
Teammate Top 5: Krystal Burnham
14 Kimberly Nelson Sorella Cycling pb Hincapie Spo 32:26
13
15 Emily Cox 706 Project Team United Health 32:26
14
16 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 32:26
15
Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
17 Anja Conlon Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:27
16
18 Kathleen Laporte Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 32:27
17
Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
19 Alecia Webster Indian Cycle 32:27
18
Teammate Top 5: Mary Emily davidson
20 Melanie Hof Free Flite Masters 32:27
19
21 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston WomenG??s 32:28
20
22 Morgan Miller Taco Mamacita 32:29
21
Teammate Top 5: Krystal Burnham
23 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling pb Mansfiel 32:30
22
Teammate Top 5: Barbara Stella
24 Beth Barry Taco Mamacita 32:31
23
Teammate Top 5: Krystal Burnham
25 Annalise Oestreich Junior Flyers 32:31
24
26 Brittany Montgomery Sorella Cycling pb Hincapie Spo 32:33
25
27 Leigh Ruston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 32:40
28 Sara Walker Steel City She 32:59
29 Abby Winther Steel City She 34:02
Off The Back
30 Kimberly Fuller Sorella Cycling 34:15
Off The Back
31 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
32 Aileen Charles Velocity Pro Cycle @1Lap
Off The Back
33 Gracie Pendleton Team WE @1Lap
Off The Back
34 Maria Carrelli Team United Healthcare Georgia7 @1Lap
Off The Back
35 Sarah Schlapman Johnson & Hayes Physical Therap @1Lap
Off The Back
36 Sally Chu Taco Mamacita @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Krystal Burnham
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 20:58
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 19:38 Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
3 Marissa Carter Mesa Cycles Cycling Club 20:29
4 Francesca Ruhe Team Mission Source NGCA 20:16
5 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling Juniors 21:18 Teammate Win: Alexa Hoppenfeld
6 Sophie Zents Team Mission Source NGCA 21:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aileen Charles Velocity Pro Cycle 20:54
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton Team WE 19:18
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 19:35
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 56:28
1
2 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace pb The Happy Tooth 56:29
2
3 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 56:29
3
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 56:29
4
5 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme pb Haute Wheels* 56:29
5
6 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 56:29
6
7 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 56:30
7
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
8 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 56:30
8
9 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme pb Haute Wheels* 56:30
9
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Mundy
10 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 56:30
10
11 Cinthia Lehner 56:30
11
12 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 56:30
12
13 Tiffany Pezzulo Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 56:30
13
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
14 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker 56:30
14
15 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 56:30
15
16 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling 56:31
16
17 Ashley Barson Rise Racing 56:31
17
18 Flora Yan Dallas Racing 56:31
18
19 Debbie Milne Stradalli CyclesPapa John's 56:32
19
20 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 56:33
20
21 Cynthia Frazier NCVCUnitedHealthcare 56:33
21
22 Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 56:33
22
23 Amy Phillips Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 56:33
23
24 Samantha Fox QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 56:34
24
25 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 56:34
25
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
26 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 56:34
26
27 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 56:34
27
28 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 56:35
28
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
29 Elle Anderson Rally Cycling* 56:35
29
30 Madison Kriek Stradalli CyclesPapa John's 56:35
30
31 Hannah Swan Stradalli CyclesPapa John's 56:35
31
32 Katherine Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 56:38
33 Jennifer Wagner Pepper Palace Cycling 57:17
Off The Back
34 Flory Deleon Dallas Racing 57:17
Off The Back
35 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 57:17
Off The Back
36 Emily Shields OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 57:17
Off The Back
37 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 57:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
38 Julia Fresne Stradalli CyclesPapa John's 57:32
Off The Back
39 Chelsea Smith ATC Racing 57:32
Off The Back
40 Catherine Kim Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 57:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jamie Gilgen
41 Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cy 57:32
Off The Back
42 Stephanie Rynas Taco Mamacita 57:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5