Log In
La Crosse Omnium - Crit • May 8 2016
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Schmidt Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
2 Matthew Vermeersch Lincoln Industries Cycling
3 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Eric Tudor Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
5 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
6 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
7 Benjamin Hovland Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
8 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
9 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
10 Chase Wark Birchwood/GIS
11 Austin Dircks Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
12 Jordan Buth Loon State Cyclists
13 Riley Hankes KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
14 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
15 John Collier Sakari Race Team
16 Michael Morehead Loon State Cyclists
17 Tyler Reynolds Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
18 Samuel Ervin Move Up Development-Trek
19 Zeb Johnston
20 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development Cycling
21 Andrew Perez Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Noah Wilson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
23 Brian Turany MadCity Racing
24 Kevin Laux Loon State Cyclists
25 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
26 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
28 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Patrick Jungenblut
29 Grant Harrison GP Velotek
30 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Daniel Burkhardt ABD Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Velocause Centraal Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin O'connor Sakari Race Team
2 Robert Rutscher Brone's Bike Shop
3 Tyler Curtis NorthStar Development Cycling
4 Benjamin Heintz Midtown Cycling
5 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Marcus Bickford Velocause Centraal Cycling
7 Luke Helland Balance Cycling
8 Sam Escherich NorthStar Development Teammate Top 5: Tyler Curtis
9 Adam Weber Birchwood/GIS
10 Eric Stull ORA Cycling
11 Mathew Wollmann Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls
12 Joshua Klein Trek Store Davenport
13 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
14 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
15 Mikael Ellingson Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
16 Aaron Weiford Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
17 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
18 Elvis Lee Loon State Cyclists
19 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team Teammate Win: Kevin O'connor
20 Eric Applen Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
21 Jeffrey Andrews Team Velocause
22 Wayne Sletten Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
24 Scott Feuerhelm Le Mars Mentors
25 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tyler Curtis
26 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
27 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
28 Ryan Riehm
29 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
DNF Michael Mcnulty Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Eric Hoffman Birchwood/GIS
DNF Todd Pulvirenti The Cyclery Racing Team
DNF Simon Fallai
DNF Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stevens Big Ring Flyers
2 Thomas Olek Big Ring Flyers Teammate Win: Chris Stevens
3 Jacob Hausauer
4 Andrew Murphy
5 Erik Rogelstad
6 Mitchell Freund
7 Jacob Braaten
8 Adam Mesman
9 Joel Beskar Big Ring Flyers Teammate Win: Chris Stevens
10 Achim Rees xXx Racing
11 Brennan Ashton Brone's Bike Shop
12 Jim Garrett Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
13 Chris Russo Synergy
14 Lee Prouty
15 Alejandro Jaramillofranco
16 Lee Brown
17 Timothy Reinhardt
18 Kenny Kemp Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
19 Peter Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
20 Chris Stindt
21 James Hoffmann Slow Twitch Racing
22 Logan Hoggatt
23 Scott Ethington
24 Zachary Woodcock
25 Michael Sipek
26 Jason Brown Balance Cycling
DNF Kohl Adamson
DNF Brian Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle & Ski
2 Simon Jones
3 Tyler George xXx Racing
4 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing
6 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
7 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
8 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
9 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
10 Peter Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
11 Jake Buescher xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
12 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
13 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com
14 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
15 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
16 John Heinlein iii Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
17 Matt Green
18 Chris Lowry
19 Aaron Baker xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
20 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
21 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
22 Andrew Thompson Birchwood/GIS
23 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
24 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
25 Ben Laforce xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
26 Sam Fritz Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
27 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
28 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
29 Nicholas Kimpton MBRC/Flanders
30 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
31 Alexander Meyer SPBRC-Grand Performance
32 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
33 Andy Keogh Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
34 John Frey Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
35 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
36 Eric Thompson Donkey Label
37 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
38 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label
39 Matthew Montesano Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
40 Jens Brabbit
41 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development Cycling
42 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
44 Ryan Fay xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
45 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
46 Coul Hill
47 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
48 Alex Ochowicz Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
49 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
51 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
52 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
53 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
54 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
55 Ken Hum Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
56 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
57 Paul Webb Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
58 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
59 Peter Hagerty Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
60 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
61 Jonathan Heile
62 Douglas Ansel Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Royce Breckon 801 W. Madison
DNF Corey Stelljes 5Nines/Motorless Motion
DNF Ezra Wardpackard
DNF Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling
DNF Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label
DNF Michael Moriarity MBRC/Flanders
DNF Samuel Bramel Donkey Label
DNF Dale Sedgwick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Robert Whittier xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Tyler George
DNF Bjorn Larson Masters Cycling Systems LLC.
DNF John Rokke Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
DNF Jameson Ribbens Revolution Cycle & Ski Teammate Win: Brandon Krawczyk
DNF Oliver Moors
DNF Eric Sammuli Birchwood/GIS
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com
DNF Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
DNF Zachary Nehr LAPT CC Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Anderson
DNF John Borstelmann Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laszlo Alberti Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
2 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
5 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee
6 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
7 Brady Prenzlow Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Win: Laszlo Alberti
8 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
9 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
10 Brendon Hale Atlas/Other Films Cycling Team
11 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/GIS
12 Jedadiah Schaller Brone's Bike Shop
13 Joshua Shively ORA Cycling
14 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
15 Dean Lazenby Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
16 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing
17 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
18 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
19 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
20 Benjamin Schinke Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop Teammate Win: Laszlo Alberti
21 Karl Tillman ORA Cycling
DNF Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
DNF Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
DNF Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
DNF Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
2 James Barclay xXx Racing
3 Dirk Bjornstad Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Win: Jeffrey Elam
5 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
6 David Redinger Chilkoot Racing
7 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: James Barclay
8 Jeff Abitz Diablo Cycling
9 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Dirk Bjornstad
10 Nicholas Hardt Chilkoot Racing
11 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Dirk Bjornstad
12 David Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
13 Christan Griego Team Velocause Teammate Win: Jeffrey Elam
14 Larry Gausmann Brazen Dropouts
15 Michael Kirby xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: James Barclay
16 Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
17 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
18 Simon Fallai
19 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: James Barclay
20 Frederick Gray Birchwood/GIS
21 James Vansloun Birchwood/GIS
DNF Colm Flannery
DNF Craig Hulce Team Velocause Teammate Win: Jeffrey Elam
DNF Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF John Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: James Barclay
DNF James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Mark Halvorson Midtown Cycling
5 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
6 Charles Townsend NorthStar Development
7 Robert Ashton MBRC/Flanders
8 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
9 Scott Halverson Omnium Racing
10 Tom Gunderson Chilkoot Racing
11 David Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski
12 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
13 Jason Engle Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls
14 Daniel Vanderweide Great Dane Velo Club
15 Timothy Bauer SPBRC-Grand Performance
16 Gordon Paulson Trek Midwest Team
17 Michael Oday Loon State Cyclists
18 Jeff Kitzman
19 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
20 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
21 Demetrius Banks ORA
DNF Leif Irgens Birchwood/GIS
DNF Daniel Valenza Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNF Richard Hefner
DNF Ralph Heath ORA Cycling
DNF Robert Downs
DNF William Mize Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
DNF William Ochowicz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Top 5: Michael Froh
DNF Barney Sheafor Trek Midwest Team
DNF Christopher Schubert
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
3 Jae Walters NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Nick Carter
4 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo
5 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
6 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
7 Skyler Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
8 Jack Spende ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Soren Davidson NorthStar Development Teammate Win: Nick Carter
10 Lance Mikkelsen
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Jake Tarnowski
3 Dalton Collins Synergy
4 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling
5 Anthony Mika Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
6 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
7 Ethan Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
8 Scott Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
9 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo
10 Hunter Schmitt ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Jake Tarnowski
DNF Matthew Katz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Jake Tarnowski
DNF Eli Keyes Team Velocause
DNF Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Jake Tarnowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryson Mcdougall ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
4 Max Johnson NorthStar Development
5 Tyler Gonzales NorthStar Development Cycling
6 Alan Hulstein Central Junior Cycling Devo
DNF Benjamin Juarez
DNF William Kerker NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
DNF Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Bryson Mcdougall
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development Cycling
2 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
3 Scott Wass NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Carter
4 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team
5 Nolan Church
6 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Carter
7 Taylor Roberts Bike Central Racing
8 Nathan Zollman Central Junior Cycling Devo
9 Davis Schroeder
10 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling Teammate Win: Jack Carter
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
3 Rachael Berns
4 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
5 Jessica Wangsness Birchwood/GIS
6 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Cedella Janczak
7 Dana Zychowski Birchwood/GIS Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wangsness
8 Kari Myrland Trek Midwest Team
9 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
10 Anna Affias
11 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
12 Kylie Mannion
13 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants
14 Carin Nelson Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michelle Moore
15 Caroline Gagne Birchwood/GIS Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wangsness
16 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
17 Mollie Mize
18 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
19 Monica Freiband Spidermonkey Cycling Teammate Top 5: Michelle Moore
20 Linnea Duffus Chilkoot Racing
21 Ruth Swedler Hollander Benelux Racing
22 Amanda Camp Birchwood/GIS Teammate Top 5: Jessica Wangsness
23 Marlena Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI Teammate Win: Cedella Janczak
Finishers: Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
2 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
4 Suzie Goebel Two Wheeler Dealer of Sioux Falls
5 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
6 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
7 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeannie Kuhajek
8 Melissa Dahlmann St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
9 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS
10 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart and Vascul Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Curtis
11 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeannie Kuhajek
12 Corey Coogan cisek The Fix Studio
13 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
14 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Teammate Win: Abby Ruess
16 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wi
17 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
18 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS
19 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate Teammate Win: Abby Ruess
20 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeannie Kuhajek
21 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio
22 Heather Haviland
23 Ronee Hartl Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
24 Anya Malarski JETCycling
25 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
26 Ingrid Anderson University of Iowa Heart and Vascul Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Curtis
27 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeannie Kuhajek
28 Angie Johnson SPBRC-Grand Performance
29 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
30 Kathryn George xXx Racing
31 Sarah Kottke The Fix Studio
32 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Jeannie Kuhajek
DNF Antonia Leal
DNF Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Brenna Gibbons
DNF Denise Ward SPBRC-Grand Performance
DNF Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team
DNF Diane Schlipper Trek Midwest Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church TWENTY16 Ridebiker Development
2 Erika Peterson NorthStar Development Cycling
3 Hannah King
4 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martina Walling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Law NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling Devo
2 Lauren Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
3 Ragan Weigel Milltown Cycles / Trek / CycloCarbo
4 Charli Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling Devo Teammate Win: Lilly Ferguson
5 Mya Schroeder
6 Abby Feuerhelm
Finishers: Cat 4: 6