Log In
Tour of Somerville • May 29 2017
Drizzle, 59 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo P/b Cadence We 42:55:00
Off The Front
2 Justin Butsavage T-town Elite 1
1
3 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
2
4 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
3
5 Andrew Petti Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
4
6 Jacob Skrip Cs Velo s.t.
5
7 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
6
8 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc s.t.
7
9 Connor Thompson T-town Elite s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Justin Butsavage
10 Yukio Mariner Moab Race Team s.t.
9
11 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC s.t.
10
12 Kyle Crowell Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
11
13 Ian Buss T-town Elite s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Justin Butsavage
14 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 9
1
15 Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing s.t.
2
16 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Jogodnik
17 Wyatt Cote Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
4
18 Austin Banks Young Medalists s.t.
5
19 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists s.t.
6
20 Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo s.t.
7
21 Kyle Mullaly Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
8
22 Lucas Huesman Ccap - Ciao Velo / Burlingame B 14
Off The Back
23 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development/road 21
Off The Back
24 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 28
Off The Back
25 Peter Kiernan Race Cf | Racecf.org @racecf 55
Off The Back
26 Matt Smith T-town Elite 56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Butsavage
DNF Xander Jones Ct Cycling Advancement Program/
DNF Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te Teammate Top 5: Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Aidan Kiernan Race Cf | Racecf.org @racecf
DNF Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars
DNF Howard Rincon Cuevas Cycling Development/road
DNF Johnny Meyerle Ct Cycling Advancement
DNF Matthew Harrison Star Trac
DNF Corser Tobias Crca/century Road Club Developm Teammate Top 5: Andrew Petti
DNF Joseph Clay Young Medalists
DNF Noah Jerris Team Somerset
DNF Matthew Mech T Town Elite Teammate Top 5: Justin Butsavage
DNF Aidan Duffy Team Somerset
DNF Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development/road
DNF Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development/road
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / Fusionthink - Voss 42:08:00
1
2 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv s.t.
2
3 Louis Schimmel Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
3
4 Mark Light Cycle Solutions s.t.
4
5 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists s.t.
5
6 Jeffrey Koontz Upmc / Probikes s.t.
6
7 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions s.t.
7
8 Eric Anderson Team Somerset s.t.
8
9 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
9
10 Horace Burrowes Ws United s.t.
10
11 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/marketing Edge s.t.
11
12 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management s.t.
12
13 Hammermean Walker M. Taylor Racing Team N.y. s.t.
13
14 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling T s.t.
14
15 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
15
16 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist s.t.
16
17 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
17
18 David Hildebrand Aetna-expo Wheelmen s.t.
18
19 Raymond Newton Guyana Raima s.t.
19
20 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20
21 Roberto Rosario Poco Force s.t.
21
22 Johann Burrowes Ws United/mangoseed/zurilee s.t.
22
23 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling s.t.
23
24 Rafael Diaz-granados Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
24
25 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org s.t.
25
26 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
26
Teammate Top 5: Louis Schimmel
27 John Morales Cafeteros Cycling Club s.t.
27
28 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions s.t.
28
29 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
29
30 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Louis Schimmel
31 Joseph Lanza Guys Racing Club s.t.
31
32 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling s.t.
32
33 Doug Hover Cycles 54/ Five Four Sports s.t.
33
34 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline / Dvr s.t.
34
35 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac s.t.
35
36 Glenroy Griffith Nyc Fire Dept s.t.
36
37 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing s.t.
37
38 James Joseph Ws United s.t.
38
39 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche s.t.
39
40 David Gulick Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law O s.t.
40
41 Douglas Crane Cafeteros Cycling Club s.t.
41
42 Diego Atehortua Cafeteros Cycling Club s.t.
42
43 Mikael Hanson Crca Development Foundtion s.t.
43
44 Ronald Koller Team Somerset s.t.
44
45 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/continental Paving/buch s.t.
45
46 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
46
47 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports s.t.
47
48 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market Edge s.t.
48
49 Hector Fernandez martinez s.t.
49
50 Andrew Singson Mambo Kings Racing / D&q s.t.
50
51 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
51
52 Haluk Sarci Crca /deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
52
53 John James Team Cocos Cycling s.t.
53
54 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 13
Off The Back
55 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing s.t.
Off The Back
56 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions s.t.
Off The Back
57 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing s.t.
Off The Back
58 Tim Doherty High Gear/ww s.t.
Off The Back
59 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.com 18
Off The Back
60 Scott Farmer Torcup / Cycle Fitters s.t.
Off The Back
61 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America s.t.
Off The Back
62 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
Off The Back
63 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
Off The Back
64 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 21
Off The Back
65 Robert Kowal Team Somerset s.t.
Off The Back
66 George Kotokis Guy's Racing Club s.t.
Off The Back
67 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/market Edge Cycl 24
Off The Back
68 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/s&w 26
Off The Back
69 Pedro Arias Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
70 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America s.t.
Off The Back
71 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
72 Gregory Lee Brands Super Awesome Racing s.t.
Off The Back
73 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo 32
Off The Back
74 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing s.t.
Off The Back
75 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 34
Off The Back
76 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs s.t.
Off The Back
77 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Louis Schimmel
78 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging-bicis s.t.
Off The Back
79 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Louis Schimmel
80 R Scott snyder 40
Off The Back
81 Austin Armstrong V5 Cycles s.t.
Off The Back
82 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Diehard 45
Off The Back
83 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi 58
Off The Back
84 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 1:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Louis Schimmel
85 Marcello Rodio Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Louis Schimmel
86 Rui Ponte Team Beyer Auto s.t.
Off The Back
DNF Stanley Kelman Peninsula Cycle Club
DNF Alan Kowal Somerset Wheelmen
DNF Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City
DNF Richard Pickup Bridge Velo
DNF Michael Sambrano Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent
DNF Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
DNF Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/bpb
DNF Glenn Schneider Bill Bone/ Lc Tri Shop
DNF Karl Turek Pa Masters
DNF Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefits Strategies / Lsv
DNF Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley
DNF John Rachfal Cs Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 57   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa 51:56:00
1
2 Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan Race Cf s.t.
2
3 Juan Suarez Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
3
4 Jared Babik Team Gpoa s.t.
4
5 Andrew Hodges Prima Tappa Cycling P/b Mansfie s.t.
5
6 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
6
7 Ezra Sonderling Grinta! P/b Best Buddies s.t.
7
8 Will Gleason Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
8
9 Derrick Butler Cs Velo s.t.
9
10 Christian Bernard Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
10
11 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo s.t.
11
12 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite P/b Huse s.t.
12
13 Justin Butsavage T-town Elite s.t.
13
14 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
14
15 Chris Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.org s.t.
15
Teammate Top 5: Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan
16 Benjamin Spain 4d Racing s.t.
16
17 Greg Maccarty Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes s.t.
17
18 Gabriel Remillard Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
18
19 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
19
20 Juan David fonseca solano Karma Racing Team s.t.
20
21 Aaron Black Central Wheel/ghcc s.t.
21
22 Colin Fitzgerald s.t.
22
23 David Maynard Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
23
24 Cody Lacosta High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
24
25 Willie Payton Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy s.t.
25
26 Wyatt Goral Ccb Velotooler s.t.
26
27 Douglas Varela triana Karma Racing Team s.t.
27
28 Michael Landry Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
28
29 Keith Mullaly Levine Law Group P/b Huseby s.t.
29
30 Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media P/b Butcherbox s.t.
30
31 Alec Ratzell Cs Velo s.t.
31
32 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche s.t.
32
33 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling s.t.
33
34 Shaquel Agard We Stand United s.t.
34
35 Andrew Oliver Ws United/mangoseed/zurilee s.t.
35
36 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc. s.t.
36
37 Brad Green Cs Velo s.t.
37
38 Stepano Husbands Coco's Cycling/guy s.t.
38
39 William Hoer Skylands Cycling s.t.
39
40 Jacob Skrip Cs Velo s.t.
40
41 Frank Leach Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
41
42 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs s.t.
42
43 Joshua West s.t.
43
44 Greg Armstrong Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
44
45 William Walton Young Medalists s.t.
45
46 Michael Green Arrow Racing s.t.
46
47 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
47
48 Stokely Samuel Artemis Racing 8
1
49 Scott Smith Jam / Ncc s.t.
2
50 Matthew Doyal Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft s.t.
3
51 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-bicis s.t.
4
52 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
5
53 John Berg Kickcharge Creative Cycling s.t.
6
54 Enzo Mathews Continental Cycle Club s.t.
7
55 Bryce Lerew Cs Velo // Juniata College s.t.
8
56 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
9
57 Marc Bertucco s.t.
10
58 Mayron Betancur Karma Racing Team s.t.
11
59 Mark Nicoll Team Gpoa s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
60 Riley Joinnides East End s.t.
13
61 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
14
62 Didier Forero Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
15
63 Frank Cundiff s.t.
16
64 Armand Quiroz Kabarec Bicycles s.t.
17
65 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing s.t.
18
66 Edekson Pena s.t.
19
67 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
20
68 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
21
69 Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing s.t.
22
70 Alex Meier Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
23
71 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team s.t.
24
72 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching s.t.
25
73 Steven Kurpiewski Team Gpoa s.t.
26
Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
74 Hammermean Walker M. Taylor Racing Team N.y. s.t.
27
75 Steve Cullen Mmr P/b Butcher Box s.t.
28
76 Tyler Nothstein Malorja Pushbikers s.t.
29
77 Eric Noonan Team Marty's s.t.
30
78 James Fox Crca/century Road Club Developm s.t.
31
79 Adam Bernstein Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
32
80 Lwichy Jimenez Karma Racing Team s.t.
33
81 Eric Serantoni Nine Lives Carbon Repair s.t.
34
82 Daniel Abreu Montecci s.t.
35
83 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv s.t.
36
84 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
37
85 Glenroy Griffith Nyc Fire Dept s.t.
38
86 Sam Morkal williams Warren Wilson College s.t.
39
87 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo s.t.
40
88 Alec Cunningham Race Cf | Racecf.org @racecf s.t. Teammate Top 5: Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan
89 Jeffrey Young Crca/rapha Cycle Club s.t.
90 Uber Uribe Montclair Bikery Racing 17
91 Luis Madera Montecci s.t.
92 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development/road s.t.
93 Dimetra Cooper Karma Racing Team s.t.
94 Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 - Verge s.t.
95 Ryan Smolko Rhr P/b Shirk's Bike Shop s.t.
96 Jacob Yundt Team Gpoa s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jared Babik
97 Genora Cespedes s.t.
98 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Team s.t.
99 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor Nyc 22
Off The Back
100 Lynn Murray Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
101 Connor Ardrey Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 23
Off The Back
102 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 26
Off The Back
103 Chris Pino The 5th Floor Nyc s.t.
Off The Back
104 Caleb Parnell Cs Velo / Juniata College s.t.
Off The Back
105 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Diehard s.t.
Off The Back
106 Rene Herrera Crca / Rapha Cycling Club 29
Off The Back
107 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team 34
Off The Back
108 Rodrigo Silva Crca/ Houlihan Lokey 36
Off The Back
109 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing P/b Butche 41
Off The Back
110 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 53
Off The Back
111 Christopher Baccash Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
Off The Back
112 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing s.t.
Off The Back
113 Ezra Kahn C3-twenty20 Cycling 1:00
114 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci 1:33
DNF Dan Antonelli Kickcharge Creative
DNF John Calhoun Kickcharge Creative
DNF Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle
DNF Wilfred Chittick Cyclone / Sxm
DNF Wyatt Cote Ct Cycling Advancement Program (cca
DNF Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports
DNF Eric Griffin Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
DNF David Hildebrand Aetna-expo Wheelmen
DNF Weldon Hill Rohan Cycling
DNF Christopher Holder Evolution Cycling Club/guy
DNF Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc
DNF Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars
DNF Paskal Lamour Crca/blue Ribbon-pennell Venture Pa
DNF Paul Lewis Artemis Racing
DNF Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging-bicisport
DNF Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycling T
DNF Rick Milkowski Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
DNF Malcolm Mitchell Edge Racing
DNF Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists
DNF Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Christopher Neureiter Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
DNF Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative
DNF Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport
DNF Andrew Petti Crca/century Road Club Development
DNF Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport
DNF Bo Rider Rock Creek Velo
DNF John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling
DNF David Stires Century Road Club Of America
DNF Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv
DNF Jose Arguelles Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturing
DNF Jason Gallacher Affinity Cycles
DNF Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle
DNF Pedro Hijar Kelly Benefits Strategies / Lsv
DNF Colin Kelly Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
DNF Scott Myers Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
DNF Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.com
DNF Gavin Robertson
DNF Andrew Walsh
DNF Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits Strategies
DNF Billy Taylor Star Track Racing
DNF David Correia We Stand United (w.s.)
Finishers: Cat 2: 58   Cat 3: 85   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Huber Storage Squad 28:03:00
1
2 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar s.t.
2
3 Anthony Santana Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
3
4 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
4
5 Noah Stauffer s.t.
5
6 Jamari Braddy s.t.
6
7 Anthony Costa Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
7
8 Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team s.t.
8
9 Julius Erwin quito Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
9
10 Linton Brandon Thru-it-all Cycling Team s.t.
10
11 Andres Ramirez Gorila Bikes s.t.
11
12 Mario Irvin crespo s.t.
12
13 Ramon Bencosme s.t.
13
14 Michal Kicior s.t.
14
15 Jake Allison Zen Masters Racing s.t.
15
16 Kyle Pollara Fif Cycling s.t.
16
17 Elijah Brazeal Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
17
18 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling s.t.
18
19 Acosta Radhames maria s.t.
19
20 David Gonzalez s.t.
20
21 Shawn Benjamin s.t.
21
22 William Gowen s.t.
22
23 Daniel Szallai Liberty Cycle s.t.
23
24 Perry Andre Team Somerset s.t.
24
25 Matthew Armstrong s.t.
25
26 Julian Fernandez Gs Park Ridge s.t.
26
27 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roast s.t.
27
28 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling s.t.
28
29 Tom Wassermann Binghamton University Triathlon s.t.
29
30 Alexander Raimo Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Miles Whitford
31 Pierce Conlon s.t.
31
32 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club s.t.
32
33 Jeff Lamb Team Pro Power Coaching s.t.
33
34 Jon Tze 6
1
35 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Cycling Development/road s.t.
2
36 Joshua Raymundo s.t.
37 Isaac Guzman Montclair Bikery Raicing s.t.
38 Joseph Meyer-fuchs Joes Guitar Shop / Fender Guita s.t.
39 Gabriel Zirpolo s.t.
40 Jon Boub Montclair Bikery Racing 11
Off The Back
41 Michael Alderman Montclair Bikery Racing 49
Off The Back
DNF John Abbott Cadence Racing Phl
DNF Christopher Baugher Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
DNF Desmond Griffith
DNF Daniel Guss
DNF Cory Kestner Century Road Club Of America
DNF Daniel E komissar
DNF Elio Mino
DNF Paul Neureiter Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
DNF Brendan Schoff The Connecticut Cycling Advancement
DNF Andrew Vogt Action Bikes And Outdoor
DNF Hawel Geronimo Montecci
DNF Oscar Mario vargas
DNF Elias Vail Marty's Reliable Cycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Ccb Velotooler-van Dessel 1:45:35
Off The Front
2 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team 2
Off The Front
3 Michael Chauner Pa Lightning s.t.
Off The Front
4 Barry Miller Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 5
1
5 Normandy Tavera sanchez Dave Jordan s.t.
2
6 Adam Myerson Cycle-smart s.t.
3
7 Jacob Keough Team Skyline s.t.
4
8 Ismael Collado acosta Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
5
9 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
6
10 Sait Arana Districttaco Racing s.t.
7
11 Marloe Rodman Psl Cycling s.t.
8
12 Geron Williams Crca/foundation s.t.
9
13 Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
10
14 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
11
Teammate Top 5: Normandy Tavera sanchez
15 Stephen Hall Pa Lightning s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael Chauner
16 Stephen Alexander Crca/foundation s.t.
13
17 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
14
18 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair s.t.
15
19 Hamzha Eastman Coco's Cycling/guy s.t.
16
20 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
17
21 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
18
Teammate Top 5: Normandy Tavera sanchez
22 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
19
23 Michael Goret High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
20
24 Allan Rego Crca/lupus Racing Team s.t.
21
25 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline s.t.
22
26 Juan Pimentel jr. Crca/foundation s.t.
23
27 Salvatore Scotto divetta Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
24
28 Kyle Penny Team Skyline s.t.
25
29 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
26
30 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair s.t.
27
31 Thomas Detwiler Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law s.t.
28
32 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Racing Pb Van Dessel s.t.
29
33 Karl Nelson Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt s.t.
30
34 Colin Sandberg Team Gpoa s.t.
31
35 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
32
36 Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 14
Off The Back
37 Michael Black Qcw Breakaway P/b Feltbikes Jlv 15
Off The Back
38 Alec Hoover Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi 17
Off The Back
39 Raynauth Jeffrey Team Pharmaco-deepsouth s.t.
Off The Back
40 Gregory Leach Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
Off The Back
41 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
Off The Back
42 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
43 Rafael Meran Crca/davejordan 25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Normandy Tavera sanchez
44 Rafael Diaz-granados Crca/dave Jordan Racing 30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Normandy Tavera sanchez
45 David Dawson Team Skyline 32
Off The Back
46 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/lupus Racing Team 37
Off The Back
47 John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cyclin s.t.
Off The Back
48 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/trek 39
Off The Back
49 Anthony Lowe 47
Off The Back
50 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant 50
Off The Back
51 Chris Strumolo Crca/lupus Racing Team 1:24
Off The Front
52 Kyle Knott Levine Law Group P/b Huseby.com 4:41
Off The Front
53 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
Off The Front
54 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
Off The Front
DNF Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team
DNF Thomas Barnett Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturing
DNF Derek Cote Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturing
DNF John Durso High Gear/trek/ww
DNF Erlin Garcia Crca/talent Cycles
DNF Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing Pb Butcher Box
DNF Ryan Joyce
DNF Alex Kellum Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Cesar Marte dope
DNF Esteban Salas
DNF Scott Savory Crca/lupus Racing Team
DNF Carlos Joaqun tejeda Danny's Cycle
DNF Ken Walsh Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft
DNF Steven Ward High Gear/trek/ww
DNF Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
DNF Paul Denobrega Evolution Cycling Club
DNF Ian Whaley Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Horace Burrowes Ws United
Finishers: Cat 1: 57   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 30:12
2 Octavia Mulhern Nyu s.t.
3 Lizzy Hughes Pedalpowertraining.com 3
4 Paula Valderrama s.t.
5 Vanessa Romano T-town Elite 6
6 Sara Melikian Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
7 Holly Neckermann Cadence Racing s.t.
8 Merissa Molinar Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
9 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Cycling s.t.
10 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Dev 18
10 Lindsay Donnellon Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle 10
11 Elana Iaciofano Team Marty's 25
12 Maria Vlassenko Crca - Nycc Racing 26
13 Rachel Sender s.t.
14 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi 1:14
15 Danielle Ferland Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Sheb 2:42
16 Robin Wahl Peddler's Shop (psr) s.t.
17 Jenna Davis Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ 58:14:00
1
2 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
2
3 Deborah Leedalebrown Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Sheb s.t.
3
4 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
4
5 Heidi Miller Princeton University Cycling Te s.t.
5
6 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
6
7 Leslie Lupien Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
7
8 Monica Volk s.t.
8
9 Cassandra Maximenko Mellow Mushroom s.t.
9
10 Danielle Morshead Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
10
11 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
11
12 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing s.t.
12
13 Sara Giovannetti The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
13
14 Elspeth Huyett Qcw Cycling P/b Breakaway - Jl s.t.
14
15 Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars s.t.
15
16 Natalie Tapias Jam / Ncc s.t.
16
17 Shara Arnofsky Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
17
18 Laura Summers Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
18
19 Lauren Leclaire Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
19
20 Rachel Rubino Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Paige Shumskas
21 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
21
22 Lori Romero High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
22
23 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
23
24 Giulia Righi Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
24
25 Travis Rabbit Gunnar Trackstar/ Fluffy Bunny! s.t.
25
26 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//buchikas/continental P s.t.
26
27 Kelley Bethoney Mambo Kings Racing s.t.
27
28 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
28
29 Emily Underwood Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Sheb s.t.
29
Teammate Top 5: Deborah Leedalebrown
30 Kinley Gibson Cyclery-4iiii s.t.
30
31 Marianna Williams Qcw P/b Breakaway-jlvelo s.t.
31
32 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
32
Teammate Top 5: Anita Stenberg
33 Shaina Kravitz Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Sheb s.t.
33
Teammate Top 5: Deborah Leedalebrown
34 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
34
Teammate Top 5: Paige Shumskas
35 Valerie Tassinari Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
35
36 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing 6
Off The Back
37 Anne Vag High Gear Cyclery-trek- 11
Off The Back
38 Vickie Monahan Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi 47
Off The Back
39 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing 1:16
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paige Shumskas
40 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic P/b Stan's Notubes s.t.
Off The Back
41 Erica Berthou Crca/radical Media s.t.
Off The Back
42 Leslie Timm Sunapee/buchika's/continental P 1:56
Off The Back
43 Gabrielle Longchamp Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Sheb 1:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Deborah Leedalebrown
44 Mim Gilbert Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
45 Fabienne Gerard Crca/radical Media 2:02
Off The Back
46 Julie Hunter Haymarket/starlight Custom Appa s.t.
Off The Back
47 Paige Williams Bca/linen 3:32
Off The Back
48 Jacqueline Paull High Gear Cyclery-trek-ww -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Jessica Chong Mellow Mushroom
DNF Cheryl Clark Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Shebell
DNF Debony Diehl Sunapee/buchika's/continental Pavin
DNF Erin Faccone Pedalpowertraining.com
DNF Taylor Tommasino Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 5