Log In
Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT • Mar 3 2018
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Adams Infinity Cycling Team 2:29.78
2 Scott Michaels Interactive Metronome 2:30.12
3 Ean Pugh unattached 2:30.55
4 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 2:31.86
5 Andrew Guelzo Piedmont College 2:32.20
6 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 2:32.62
7 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing Team 2:32.96
8 Timo Heister CCT Racing 2:33.67
9 Thomas Moran Base Media Racing 2:34.27
10 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 2:34.32
11 Kyle Ellis 2:35.38
12 Jon Okenfuss L5 Flyers Cycling Team 2:37.33
13 Brett Beddow Base Media Racing 2:37.46
14 Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing 2:37.46
15 Eric Palacio L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:38.72
16 Derek Reeves The Bike Store 2:38.83
17 Jacob Schwyn AlaCOMP / Brick / JamesBrosBikes 2:39.03
18 Sam Morkal williams Warren Wilson College 2:39.32
19 Nathan Spence AlaCOMP / Brick / JamesBrosBikes 2:39.91
20 Tommy Morrison L5 Flyers Cycling Team 2:40.35
21 Ralph Rufo Team Wisconsin 2:40.66
22 Justin Mitchell NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:41.10
23 Chris Withers Welland Racing 2:41.93
24 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:42.05
25 Rhandie Thompson Otterhaus Coaching 2:42.38
26 Adam Carll L5 Flyers Cycling Team 2:42.81
27 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Team 2:42.92
28 Jeff Moore L5 Flyers Cycling Team 2:43.07
29 Blake Zorn Peachtree Bikes 2:43.16
30 Taylor Hanegan LaS__port Elite 2:43.49
31 Paul Gue AlaCOMP / Brick / JamesBrosBikes 2:43.71
32 Erin Young Zubaz Racing 2:43.82
33 Simon Lewis The 706 Project 2:44.43
34 Luke Caldwell AlaCOMP / Brick / JamesBrosBikes 2:44.45
35 Colin Cavaliere 2:45.31
36 Nicholas Able Classic Cycling 2:45.38
37 Calvin Cheung NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:45.48
38 Devin Jones Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com 2:46.25
39 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing 2:47.15
40 Perry Taylor Welland Racing 2:47.31
41 John Wilkes L5 Flyers Cycling Team 2:48.15
42 Tony Jacques Cobourg Cycling Club 2:49.02
43 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 2:50.12
44 Thomas Freckmann NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:50.22
45 Scott Slusher Route 1 Velo 2:52.66
46 Chris Cole 3:03.90
Finishers: Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Stelly Village Volkswagen 2:39.14
2 Peter Osborn SVC Bikeworks 2:40.29
3 Kevin Cook Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 2:40.46
4 William Wilhelm Piedmont College 2:40.67
5 Robert Kirkpatrick 2:41.04
6 Drew Rosedale 2:42.92
7 Skyler Diacou L5Flyers Cycling Team 2:44.23
8 Nicholas Scaggs Team Dayton 2:44.40
9 Ian Tapp Bicycle Face Racing 2:45.43
10 Jonathan Edwards Bicycle Face 2:46.51
11 Peter Laskiewicz I AM Racing 2:47.82
12 Paul Harkins Reeves Young 2:47.82
13 Jacob Holt Welland Racing 2:48.11
14 Gregory Mccubbin I Am Racing 2:48.15
15 Crispin Del nero Velo Voodoo 2:48.65
16 Ryan Scheinfeld 2:49.24
17 Jeff Lofgren Village Volkswagen 2:49.50 Teammate Win: Parker Stelly
18 Stuart Witt Bicycle Face Racing 2:49.68
19 Tanner Batson Piedmont College 2:49.74 Teammate Top 5: William Wilhelm
20 Ben Milcarek NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:50.63
21 Garrison Gaylord Velobrew Racing 2:51.31
22 Jordan Picchiottino Land and see racing 2:51.44
23 Peter Van susteren Race City Cycling 2:51.82
24 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 2:52.56
25 Charles Haws Team Snyder Cycles 2:53.02
26 Arturo Johnson Killington Mountain School 2:53.08
27 Lyon Jemison Welland Racing 2:53.55
28 Jason Tucker Supra Cycling Team 2:53.69
29 Jeremy Hodges ngca 2:54.18
30 Kevin Reagin Kevin Reagin 2:55.04
31 Daniel Danio Ride More 2:55.08
32 Trey Kincaid none 2:55.15
33 William Kerr Acacia 2:55.85
34 Michael Montgomery L5 Flyers Cycling Team 2:55.92
35 Andrew Hill 2:56.22
36 Chris Moore NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:56.71
37 Pierce Jemison Welland Racing 2:56.88
38 David Sellars NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:57.19
39 Cody Parker Piedmont College 2:58.17 Teammate Top 5: William Wilhelm
40 Brad Frink unattached 2:58.70
41 Ethan Lee Team Roger C Peace 2:58.72
42 Alexandre Solomides NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:58.81
43 Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training 3:00.13
44 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal 3:00.35
45 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 3:00.38
46 Donald Dunagan Donald Dunagan 3:00.52
47 David Troncoso Southern Crescent Cycling 3:03.02
48 Zedrik Pitts Project Hero 3:03.14
49 Cody Vandevender Acacia Cycling 3:03.29
50 John Obrien Race CF 3:04.43
51 James Paine THE BIKE STORE 3:04.75
52 Michael Forrest Team Whitetail Bicycles p/b Pure Ta 3:06.01
53 Larry Johnson None 3:06.02
54 John Morton Land & See Racing 3:06.20
55 John Mentzer Atlantaben.com 3:10.48
56 Trent Whicker Land & See Racing 3:12.33
57 Norman Carpenter SCV / VILLAGE VOLKSWAGEN 3:16.16
58 Joseph Stuart Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b Tyler 3:19.32
59 Ryland Wright Welland Racing 3:19.40
60 Elijah Hughley Mission Devi Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 3:20.11
61 Michael Wyrosdick Podium Sports Medicine Racing 3:33.64
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 2:21.48
2 Ty Magner UCI PCT:Rally Pro Cycling 2:25.65
3 Brendan Rhim UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 2:25.66 Teammate Win: John Murphy
4 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Scheels 2:26.78
5 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 2:27.55
6 Miguel Bryon UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 2:27.85 Teammate Win: John Murphy
7 Andrew Baker Glory Cycles 2:27.91
8 Brendan Housler DNA Racing 2:28.18
9 Grant Koontz UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 2:28.35 Teammate Win: John Murphy
10 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:29.05
11 Corey Davis UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 2:29.71
12 Brock Mason 2:30.48
13 Patrick Walle DNA Racing 2:30.58
14 Connor Sallee UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 2:31.22
15 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa 2:31.24
16 Steven Perezluha 2:31.44
17 Andrew Dahlheim UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 2:31.66 Teammate Win: John Murphy
18 Evan Bybee UCI PCT:Holowesko|Citadel pb Arapah 2:31.76 Teammate Win: John Murphy
19 Brandon Feehery 2:32.70
20 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson 2:33.07
21 Ricky Randall UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 2:33.39
22 Conor Schunk CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 2:33.56
23 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:33.75
24 Tim Mitchell CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team 2:33.78
25 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling 2:33.85
26 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:34.04
27 Brendan Mccormack CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 2:34.20
28 John Harris CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 2:34.45
29 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 2:34.78
30 Jack White Velovit 2:34.95
31 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:35.04
32 Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:35.35
33 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:35.35
34 Cooper Hammarlund Prima Tappa 2:35.83
35 David Vargas The 706 Project 2:35.95
36 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling 2:35.97
37 James Snitzer SPECIALIZED-BMW 2:36.51
38 Willem Kaiser The 706 Project 2:36.71
39 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project 2:36.73
40 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon Cycling Team 2:37.21
41 Cooper Willsey CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team 2:37.32
42 Miles Hubbard Palmer Cycling 2:37.34
43 Roman Seliverstov CCB International 2:37.40
44 Michael Lambert AlaCOMP-Brick Race Team 2:37.61
45 Daniel Lausin 2:37.71
46 Corey Ray Palmer Cycling 2:38.65
47 Michael Gearren ii UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 2:39.02
48 Eric Serantoni Carolina Crit Squad 2:39.50
49 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:39.73
50 Alder Martz Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 2:40.48
51 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 2:40.52
52 Greg Tombragel Ohio Velo 2:40.58
53 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:40.70
54 Patrick Raines Hearts Racing Team 2:40.82
55 Patrick Collins CCB Foundation - Scileri Pro Team 2:41.19
56 Jeremy Spafard Prima Tappa 2:41.92
57 Jonathan Sandoval CCB Foundation-Scileri Pro Team 2:42.20
58 John Butler * Team United HealthCare / The 706 Pr 2:42.27
59 Artur Sagat The 706 Project 2:43.15
60 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:43.55
61 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 2:44.78
62 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:45.94
63 Devin Reavis Palmer Cycling 2:48.34
64 Andrew Wulfkuhle CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:48.38
65 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Cycling 2:52.06
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b Tyler 3:06.52
2 Gabriel Ceniza Mission Devo Cycing p/b Tyler Perry 3:09.89
3 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 3:10.35
4 Asa Child Velo Childeric 3:13.12
5 Maxwell Oestreich Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 3:20.44
6 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA 3:31.01
7 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling 3:33.35 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Heath
8 Jorge Fabregas Mission Devo Cycling 3:46.42
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Cycling 2:34.62
2 Eli Husted hot tubes 2:36.78 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
3 Logan Mclain LUX/ Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:38.92
4 Matthew Riccitello LUX/ Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:39.20
5 Lance Davidson Welland Racing 2:40.84
6 Adin Jose Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 2:40.99
7 Will Sharp Hot Tubes 2:41.06 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
8 Luke Lamperti Hot Tubes 2:43.16 Teammate Win: Magnus Sheffield
9 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 2:43.65
10 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin 2:46.88
11 Brooks Wienke Dornier Racing 2:47.56
12 Amen Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 2:48.53
13 Jared Scott LUX/ Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:50.59 Teammate Top 5: Logan Mclain
14 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 2:51.15
15 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome 2:52.38
16 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto 2:53.56
17 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle 2:54.59
18 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 2:54.97
19 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 2:56.05
20 Mcaben Prince Palmer C-Spire 2:56.35
21 Cooper Fox Bloomington Velo 2:56.55
22 Tyler Griffin Science of Speed 2:58.29
23 Clayton Zinnert advanced cycles 2:58.40
24 Ian Tweedie Velocause Centraal 2:58.46
25 Shay Wright Central junior Cycling 3:01.45
26 Jeremy Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies LSV 3:02.77
27 Orion Child Velo Childeric 3:03.69
28 Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 3:03.91
29 Coleson Lindsey Miller School of Albemarle 3:11.09
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Sheehan LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:28.23
2 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:30.54 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
3 Isaac Bryant LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:32.73 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
4 Ethan Overson el grupo youth cycling 2:34.14
5 Michael Garrison Holowesko I Citadel pb Arapahoe Res 2:35.20
6 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 2:35.79
7 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:36.71 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
8 Samuel Janisch Team Wisconsin 2:36.80
9 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:36.83 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
10 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 2:36.87
11 Seth Jones American Dornier Racing 2:37.00
12 Benjamin Wright LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:37.18 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
13 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes 2:37.72
14 Seth Callahan Fraziers 2:38.27
15 Eric Moore Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe Res 2:39.06
16 Patton Sims Palmer Cycling 2:39.10
17 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:39.19
18 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 2:39.62
19 Alastair Pounder Holowesko Citadel pb Hincapie 2:39.91
20 Finn Gullickson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 2:40.24 Teammate Win: Riley Sheehan
21 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team 2:40.90
22 Henry Lutz Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe Reso 2:42.69
23 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cyclin 2:42.78
24 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko I Citadel pb Arapahoe Res 2:43.08 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garrison
25 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:43.95
26 Hunter Connell Nashville Local Cycling 2:44.14
27 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 2:44.17
28 Joshua Gibson North West Cycling Club 2:44.87
29 Harrison White Hottubes Development Cycling Team 2:45.22
30 Richard Freeman iii Florida Velo 2:45.48
31 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Team 2:45.65
32 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team 2:45.67
33 Josh Chu KMS Cycling 2:45.84
34 William Walton Young Medalists 2:46.17
35 Nathan Roberts T-Town 2:46.25
36 Simon Reyes Team Velosport junior 2:46.44
37 David Heath Masters Cycling Systems LLC 2:46.87
38 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness 2:48.26
39 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling 2:48.86
40 Jude Lopez Tyler Perry Studios P/B Mission Dev 2:49.25
41 Casey Fulton CHEERBACKS 2:50.29
42 James Stuart Mission Devo Cycling / NGCA p/b Tyl 2:51.08
43 Hunter Smith Tem Beyer Auto 2:51.85
44 Luis Castro Interactive Metronome 2:51.94
45 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 2:51.98
46 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 2:54.30
47 Gionvanni Vasta David B Vasta 2:55.24
48 Jackson Griffin Palmer Cycling 2:55.70
49 Jorge Cabral Prima Tappa 2:56.97
50 William Seitz Mission Source Devo Cycling / NGCA 2:57.99
51 Blake Hunt DORNIER Racing 3:00.13
52 Isaac Whitbeck CNYC/NYCM Insurance 3:00.14
53 Cooper Johnson Nashville Local Cycling 3:00.86
54 Julien Guarniere Interactive metronome 3:01.09
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher LittleFire Masters p/b Adventure Cy 2:35.21
2 Bernie Lacourciere NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:36.63
3 Chris Zieman Electric Banana p/b FSC Cycling 2:36.77
4 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion p/b Roswell Bicy 2:37.48
5 Robert O'gorman jr Electric Banana p/b FSC Cycling 2:38.82
6 Brendan Sullivan There's A Train Coming 2:40.31
7 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome 2:41.30
8 Alex Berry NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:42.23 Teammate Top 5: Bernie Lacourciere
9 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 2:42.73
10 Dan Busch Giovannis Tile Design 2:43.84
11 Ryan Robinson CCT Racing 2:44.09
12 Christian Cherniak NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:44.11 Teammate Top 5: Bernie Lacourciere
13 Marc Buxbaum Jigawatt Cycling pb Carolina Ale Ho 2:44.81
14 Igor Rudalev theres a train coming 2:45.21
15 Ryan Pumpian NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:45.39 Teammate Top 5: Bernie Lacourciere
16 Wesley Garland Giovanni's Tile Design 2:45.63
17 Benjamin Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2:46.42
18 Patrick Hogan Team BIKE DOCTOR 2:46.44
19 Luis Flores Electric Banana p/b FSC Cycling 2:46.61 Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
20 Mark Wartski Electric Banana p/b FSC Cycling 2:46.84 Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
21 Roy Simmons Giovannis Tile Design 2:47.25
22 Martin Houlihan Race City Cycling 2:49.95
23 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 2:50.04
24 Andrew Tine Swansea Bikeworks/SVC 2:50.63
25 Mark Pattinson TT Endurance 2:51.65
26 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling 2:51.74
27 Cameron Molchan Southern Cycling Operations 2:52.52
28 Scott Latell CZ Velo 2:53.56
29 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team 2:53.65
30 Marco Coelho Unattached 2:55.78
31 Brad Bowman NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 2:56.25 Teammate Top 5: Bernie Lacourciere
32 Tom Saccone BLOOMINGTON VELO 2:58.29
33 Chris Guella DONRIER Racing 2:59.46
34 Scott Goertemiller Team RiverPoint 3:01.74
35 Ricky Park Village VW 3:01.82
36 Timothy Goodin Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 3:02.36
37 Gregg Salisbury DuCo Velo 3:22.65
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Leiser Classic Cycling 3:00.72
2 Krystal Burnham OrthoCarolina 3:02.12
3 Alexandra Hammouri Bike Law 3:02.57
4 Bianca Martin Unattached 3:06.78
5 Haley Smith Prima Tappa 3:07.41
6 Dakota Topp LUX/Sideshow Junior Women___s Cycli 3:07.89
7 Kate Seiler ShoAir Team Twenty20 Development 3:10.45
8 Leah Silverman Warren Wilson College 3:11.73
9 Elia Valles gamundi The 706 Project 3:11.76
10 Connie Clement Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 3:12.62
11 Beth Lofgren 3:12.94
12 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow Junior Women___s Cycli 3:13.10
13 Cedella Janczak IS Corp 3:13.32
14 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 3:14.36
15 Jennifer Klein Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 3:15.64
16 Petra Schmidtmann LUX Cycling/sideshow 3:16.47
17 Laura Calvin Classic Cycling 3:16.79 Teammate Win: Jenny Leiser
18 Caroline Burkholder L5 Flyers Cycling Team 3:16.81
19 Kathleen Laporte L5 Flyers 3:16.90
20 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier 3:18.02
21 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling 3:18.07
22 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome 3:19.75
23 Sarah Hoots Sorella Cycling 3:20.03
24 Allison Mccurry Papa johns racing team 3:21.41
25 Julia Nichols Piedmont College 3:22.65
26 Rosie Levy Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 3:22.83
27 Sarah Portella Bolton Endurance 3:25.54
28 Isabella Nguy 706 Project 3:27.06
29 Keren Bennett Welland Racing 3:28.06
30 Autumn Kirkendall Snyder Factory Racing 3:37.22
31 Diane Schleicher Sorello Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 3:42.86
32 Melody Mcleod LUX/Sideshow Junior Women___s Cycli 4:53.53
33 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow Junior Women___s Cycli 5:09.13
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina 2:54.13
2 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 2:54.32
3 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air Twenty20 Development 2:59.25
4 Amelia Kirby Welland Racing 2:59.50
5 Mackenzie Myatt The 706 Project 3:00.39
6 Judah Sencenbaugh The 706 Project 3:00.55
7 Jennah Dunham Welland Racing 3:00.73 Teammate Top 5: Amelia Kirby
8 Jennifer Caicedo Palmetto State Medical Cycling Team 3:00.75
9 Sarah Guilbert Welland Racing 3:01.86 Teammate Top 5: Amelia Kirby
10 Madeline Pearce Athlos 3:02.41
11 Loren Morgan 3:02.97
12 Alexandra Christofalos CTH Performance Project 3:03.93
13 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox 3:04.68
14 Lori Nedescu Welland Racing 3:05.29 Teammate Top 5: Amelia Kirby
15 Jennifer Wakeman Welland Racing 3:06.27 Teammate Top 5: Amelia Kirby
16 Jill Albright??? CTH Performance Project 3:06.78
17 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow Women___s Cycling Team 3:09.06
18 Moriah Swan The 706 Project 3:24.38 Teammate Top 5: Mackenzie Myatt
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 3:25.97
2 Sophie Zents Team Mission Source Juniors 3:36.66
3 Ivory Furnari Welland Racing 3:39.02
4 Francesca Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA 3:54.42
5 Amelia Hicks Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b Tyler 3:55.54
6 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 4:00.21
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3