Log In
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 • May 29 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:51:08
2 Eric Hueston ToWheels Epic Sports Performance 2:51:32
3 Daniel Jeske Syracuse Bicycle Racing 2:51:32
4 Victor Guilhe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:51:32
5 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 2:51:32
6 Michael Landry Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:51:42
7 Daniel Schopp CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 2:51:45
8 Michael Stromberg Fulton Bikes Race Team 2:51:54
9 Pablo Kohan CRCA / Rockstar Games 2:51:59
10 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 2:51:59
11 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:52:03
12 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 2:52:33
13 Case Butler JAM/NCC/Vittoria 2:53:06
14 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund Cycling Team 2:53:06
15 Kevan Edwards Mello Velo Elite Racing 2:53:06
16 Drew Kogon CRCA/ VESELKA 2:53:06
17 Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor NYC 2:53:14
18 Daniel Triller CRCA/e2Value 2:53:19 Teammate Top 5: Fred David
19 Michael Grome Yale University 2:53:22
20 Sebastien Cossette Scott-RackUltra 2:53:30
21 Leon Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 2:53:39
22 Ryan Pesch Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:53:47 Teammate Win: Ben Ryan
23 Evan Christenson Lees-McRae College 2:54:02
24 Jamie Belchak Unattached 2:54:08
25 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 2:54:09
26 Woody Baum CRCA/Foundation 2:54:33
27 Jerod Stoner Lancbike P/B Gretna Bikes 2:55:13
28 Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing 2:55:19
29 Logan Jones-wilkins BRC Racing p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru 2:55:33
30 William Carroll CRCA / e2Value 2:55:40 Teammate Top 5: Fred David
31 Francois Girard Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 2:55:45
32 Thomas Lajoie TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 2:55:51 Teammate Top 5: Victor Guilhe
33 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 2:55:56
34 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 2:55:58
35 Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:56:09
36 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:56:16
37 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 2:56:16
38 Carl Jacob Unattached 2:56:16
39 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 2:56:27
40 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 2:56:29
41 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 2:56:38
42 Damon Lecompte NCC 2:56:42
43 Matt Ronan Independent Health 2:56:57
44 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 2:57:27
45 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC 2:57:55
46 Jonathan O'connor Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 2:57:58 Teammate Win: Ben Ryan
47 Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs 2:58:24
48 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 2:58:27
49 Geremia Ortega Cycle Loft 2:58:31
50 Michael Podzaline White Pond Racing 2:58:47
51 Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey 2:59:04
52 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 2:59:07
53 Robert Constantino CRCA/Team Health Warrior 2:59:49
54 Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC 3:00:48
55 Justin Bandoro MIT Cycling 3:01:08
56 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 3:01:26
57 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:02:02
58 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:03:22
59 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:05:23
60 Josh Geib Downeast Racing 3:05:53
61 Mark Pitts LRTC 3:06:20
62 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:09:15
63 Scott Conchieri Minuteman Road Club 3:09:59
64 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Roadtrip 3:10:20
65 Aidan Zeversenuke Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:10:20
66 Willem Jewett Unattached 3:10:20
67 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:11:39
68 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:13:04
69 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 3:16:34
70 Simon Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS 3:18:35
71 John Hackett 802Project 3:21:19
72 Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value 3:28:29 Teammate Top 5: Fred David
DNF Marc Eisen Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Jantz 545 Velo 2:47:52
2 Rory O'neill CRCA/Team Village 2:49:28
3 David Shuck Unattached 2:49:32
4 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 2:51:24
5 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:51:58
6 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Junior Team 2:52:44
7 Chris Yura Honey Stinger Hive 2:52:46
8 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports Junior Team 2:53:06
9 Paxton Hyde 1K2GO Sports 2:53:36
10 Zhe Wang Unattached 2:53:46
11 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:54:09
12 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 2:54:22
13 Anthony Cao CRCA/Century Road Club Development 2:54:27
14 Carlo Quicho Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight 2:54:43
15 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 2:54:43 Teammate Top 5: Josh Chu
16 Daniel Nordaman-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:54:49
17 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation 2:55:15
18 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:55:26
19 Edgar Costa KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 2:55:33
20 Zachary Levy NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:55:36
21 Giona Fabbri Unattached 2:55:38
22 Andrew Petti CRC Development Foundation 2:57:01
23 Axel Froner Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 2:57:29
24 Eric Kirouac Unattached 2:58:11
25 Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing 2:58:55
26 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:01:14
27 James Oakley 1K2GO Sports 3:02:26
28 Simon Bauwens Unattached 3:03:20
29 James Sawtelle Unattached 3:03:32
30 Ben Murray CRCA 3:03:55
31 Arturo Johnson Hanover High School Bike team 3:04:07
32 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Team 3:04:53
33 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing 3:05:05
34 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:05:10
35 Harrison White BayHill Junior Cycling Team 3:07:27
36 Eamonn Schnell CRCA/Century Road Club Development 3:07:42
37 Ezra Milby Unattached 3:08:46
38 Clay Jones Unattached 3:09:29
39 John Michael mccann CRCA Development Team 3:16:24
40 Tobias Corser CRCA/Century Road Club Development 3:17:22
41 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:24:03
42 William Hass CRCA Development Team 3:25:21
43 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 3:29:44
44 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:36:33
45 Christopher Petti Unattached 3:42:06
46 Sebastian Bobe CRCA 4:21:19
DNF Jimmy Cabrera cycle loft DNF
DNF Alex Franks Corner Cycle DNF
DNF Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires DNF
DNF Lincoln Muir Community Bicycle Racing DNF
DNF Bill Wang Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:02:34
2 Francisco Ramirez MPC Wheels 3:03:14
3 Marc Hafner Harvard University 3:03:21
4 Ashley Bernes Fulton Bikes Race Team 3:03:56
5 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 3:04:05
6 Adam Fabian KindHuman-Pactimo NYC 3:04:07
7 Thomas Biederer Unattached 3:04:10
8 Ian Clark Rivertowns Racing 3:04:12
9 Richard Westwood Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 3:04:14
10 John Vogel Exeter Cycles 3:04:22
11 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 3:05:26 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Nardelli
12 Kevin Williams NAV North American Velo 3:05:32
13 Denis Finnin Unattached 3:05:38
14 Marco Salvati Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 3:05:40
15 Stephen Kohr The Bike Hub 3:05:57
16 Jason Williams Unattached 3:06:00
17 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:06:48
18 Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing 3:07:54
19 Jeffrey Soderman Unattached 3:08:31
20 Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club 3:08:38
21 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:09:02
22 David Dreher 545 Velo 3:09:12
23 Claudio Torres Unattached 3:09:24
24 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 3:09:42
25 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:09:58
26 Charles Dow NEBC 3:09:58
27 Matthew Martin AFC 3:10:32
28 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:10:42
29 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 3:11:20
30 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:11:39
31 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 3:11:47
32 Nathan Kimble Tall Sock Racing 3:12:33
33 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 3:12:43
34 Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:14:45
35 Gustavo Ordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 3:15:22
36 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing/Atlas Sports 3:18:49
37 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Coaching 3:22:12
38 Doron Lipshitz Montclair Bikery Racing 3:22:32
39 Johan Abreu CRCA/e2Value 3:23:33
40 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 3:23:38
41 Andrew Brown Unattached 3:23:58
42 Matt Atterbury NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 3:26:19
43 Andy D.angelo Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone 3:27:12
44 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 3:27:53
DNF Chris Durand Tall Sock Racing DNF
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Piccoli Lacombe/Devinci 3:14:33
2 Kyle Boorsma Transport Lacombe/Devinci 3:14:43
3 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 3:14:52
4 Chris Jones* Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:15:00
5 Sean Gardner Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:15:11
6 Adderlyn Cruz CRCA/Foundation 3:15:14
7 Taylor Pearman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:15:14 Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
8 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:15:26
9 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:15:54
10 Alec Hoover BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:15:56
11 John Harris GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:15:58
12 William Dugan Steve Pucci Retirement Tour 3:15:58
13 Edward Greene Team VeloSelect 3:16:02
14 Brett Wachtendorf Apogee // Lowest Rates 3:16:24
15 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:16:29
16 Adam Roberge Apogee // LowestRates 3:16:33
17 Matthew Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:16:55
18 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 3:17:13
19 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:17:25
20 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:17:25 Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
21 Nickolas Zukowsky Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:17:34
22 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 3:17:37
23 Andy Officer BikeReg Elite Cycling 3:17:53
24 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 3:18:14
25 Cristian Torres??? CRCA/Foundation 3:18:17
26 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 3:18:21
27 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:18:21
28 Laurent Gervais TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 3:18:30
29 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling 3:18:44
30 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 3:19:19 Teammate Top 5: Chris Jones*
31 Cameron Mcphaden Apogee // Lowest Rates 3:19:22
32 Ben Andrew Apogee // LowestRates 3:19:22
33 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 3:19:29
34 Jesse Stauffer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:19:48
35 Lawrence Heller CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent. 3:20:04
36 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 3:20:10
37 Nicolas Ducharme TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:20:17
38 Kenny Mcneill B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:20:20
39 Graydon Staples Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:20:23
40 Jake Allaire Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:20:28
41 Pier-andre Cote TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:20:34
42 Benoit Boulay Equipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:20:40
43 Mitchell Macdonald Transports Lacombe/Devinci 3:20:40
44 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:21:14
45 Richard Damant GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:21:14
46 Noah Simms Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:21:55
47 Chris Ernst Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:22:08
48 Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:22:08
49 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 3:22:08
50 Alex Sanborn CRCA/Foundation 3:23:06
51 Quinten Winkel CRCA/Foundation 3:23:06
52 Samuel James Unattached 3:24:12
53 Eric Voigt NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:24:12
54 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value 3:24:32
55 Bryan Mcgill Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge 3:26:11
56 Marc-antoine Noel TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:26:24
57 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 3:27:07
58 Gorgi Popstefanov Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 3:27:29
59 Casey Roth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 3:28:42
60 Tyler Clark Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:28:45
61 Quinton Disera Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team 3:29:22
62 Garrett Belanger Tower International Cycling Team 3:35:08
63 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 3:37:16
64 Gavin Kerr Centurion Nextwave Cycling Team 3:37:39
65 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:38:06
66 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 3:38:10
67 Lewis Fellas CCB Racing 3:42:30
68 Tyler Darcy Apogee // LowestRates 3:48:48
69 Simon Ouellet Apogee // LowestRates 3:56:14
70 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Ju 3:56:57
71 Guillaume L.walsh independant 3:57:56
72 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:14:44
DNF Philippe Allard Transport Lacombe/Devinci DNF Teammate Top 5: Kyle Boorsma
DNF Lucas Fortini BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Emmanuel Gagne Apogee // Lowest Rates DNF
DNF Thomas Hendry CRCA/Team Health Warrior DNF
DNF A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar DNF
DNF Ford Murphy BikeReg Elite Cycling DNF
DNF Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling DNF
DNF Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DQ Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation DQ
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 29   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kira Payer BCA/Linen 3:14:07
2 Elizabeth Mcclintock Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 3:14:53
3 Rachel Beckmann Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 3:16:08
4 Leslie Robinson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:16:33
5 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:17:54
6 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 3:18:07
7 Pier-pascale Hutsebaut Peak Centre 3:18:36
8 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 3:18:58
9 Caitlin Dowd CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 3:19:00
10 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 3:19:20
11 Milica Wren Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:20:01
12 Melissa Teeple Unattached 3:20:01
13 Kathy Ventura PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 3:20:01
14 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 3:20:04
15 Jennifer Wilson B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:20:15
16 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:20:25
17 Rachel Uccellini T3 Coaching 3:20:45
18 Karen Smith Winners Edge Bermuda 3:21:23
19 Lydia Hausle B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:22:19
20 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com 3:22:26
21 Emily Chan CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 3:23:05
22 Emma Edwards B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:24:04
23 Kayla Brannen FullSquish Industries 3:24:20
24 Teresa Swinbourne PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 3:25:09
25 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:25:28 Teammate Top 5: Leslie Robinson
26 Julia Hawley Winners Edge Bermuda 3:26:23
27 Sarah Sjoman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:28:05 Teammate Top 5: Maria Rosenfeld
28 Jennifer Ahern Unattached 3:28:44
29 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 3:31:10
30 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne Outfitters 3:32:53
31 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:35:08
32 Kate Lynch PVC p/b ChiroSportsHealth 3:36:18
33 Kassandra Kriarakis Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:36:25
34 Paige Kostanecki NYU 3:38:20
35 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 3:39:31 Teammate Top 5: Maria Rosenfeld
36 Ellen Jankowski Tall Sock Racing 3:41:57
37 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 4:04:22 Teammate Top 5: Leslie Robinson
38 Doris Ladinoordonez Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 4:12:20
39 Elena Stojanova CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:13:26 Teammate Top 5: Maria Rosenfeld
40 Courtney Franks Corner Cycle 4:22:15
DNF Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
DNF Jennifer Poirier CRCA/Houlihan Lokey DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Bevilacqua Unattached 3:05:56
2 Amber Ferreira Unattached 3:09:38
3 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 3:10:19
4 Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions 3:10:53
5 Luce Bourbeau SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 3:11:33
6 Catherine Ouellette Rally Cycling 3:11:33
7 Dominique Danco TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:11:33
8 Stephanie Wetzel SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 3:11:49 Teammate Top 5: Luce Bourbeau
9 Antonina Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:12:03
10 Jody Frank PA Masters 3:12:16
11 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:12:25
12 Jaime Soper CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTub 3:12:28
13 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:12:30
14 Frdrique Larose-gingras Stingray/ Trek/ Lacasse 3:12:38
15 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 3:12:40 Teammate Top 5: Christine Schryver
16 Allyson Gillard TRJ TELECOM-DESJARDINS FORD 3:12:45
17 Janie Rioux-coulombe TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FORD 3:12:46
18 Alexa Gubinski Sherpa 3:14:30
19 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:15:14
20 Sarah Anne rasmussen SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 3:15:35 Teammate Top 5: Luce Bourbeau
21 Meredith Uhl GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:15:50
22 Adriane Provost SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO-MAZDA 3:16:02 Teammate Top 5: Luce Bourbeau
23 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:17:24
24 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:28:06
25 Ali Van yzendoorn Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires 3:29:25
26 Shane Ferro CRCA/Rockstar Games 3:59:25
27 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:06:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 8