Log In
Glencoe Grand Prix • Jun 2 2018
Overcast, 59 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Vanderzwaag Bissell-ABG-Giant 45:34
1
2 Michael Lucas Velocause Centraal Cycling 45:34
2
3 Alejandro Villada INTENT Race Team 45:34
3
4 Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn 45:34
4
5 Jim Maddock xXx Racing 45:35
5
6 Alexander Tenelshof 45:36
6
7 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew 45:36
7
8 Andy Heuser Bicycle Heaven 45:37
8
9 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team 45:38
9
10 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing Llc - Mo 45:38
10
11 Ruben Bacon Bissell-ABG-Giant 45:39
11
Teammate Win: Nolan Vanderzwaag
12 Benjamin Anderson University of Iowa Heart And Va 45:39
12
13 Ralph Rufo Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 45:41
13
14 Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing 45:42
14
15 Daniel Shamburger Cosdi Racing 45:42
15
16 Lucas Mariutti Miller School Of Albemarle 45:44
16
17 Ross Williams Team Athletic Mentors Greenwar 45:44
17
18 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing 45:44
18
19 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 45:45
19
20 Hayden Warner 45:45
20
21 Michael Baldus 45:46
21
22 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team 45:46
22
Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Villada
23 Lucas Guyton 45:48
23
24 Brett Beddow Base Media Racing Team 45:50
24
25 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 45:53
26 Henry Lutz Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 45:56
27 Andres Baez INTENT Race Team 46:04 Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Villada
28 John Bowie INTENT 46:32 Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Villada
29 John Cuervo INTENT Race Team 46:32 Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Villada
30 Samuel Janisch Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 46:45
31 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 46:45
32 Eli House 47:42
33 Mark Ayala INTENT Race Team 47:42 Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Villada
34 James Anders Momo Riders' Club 47:42
35 Aaron Baker xXx Racing 47:42 Teammate Top 5: Jim Maddock
36 Kia Namin Velocause Centraal Cycling 47:42 Teammate Top 5: Michael Lucas
37 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Race Team 47:42 Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Villada
38 Zach Berend Papa John'S Racing Team 47:42
39 Jef Mayer 47:42
40 Eli Hasper Joe'S Cycles Cardinal Bicycle C 47:42
41 Erik Beckman Alumnus Project 47:42
42 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team 47:42
43 Andrew peterson ? University of Iowa Heart And Va 47:42
44 Nick Hand Sbr Quantum Racing 47:42
45 Tyler Hardin K G Bike Center 47:42
46 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 47:42
47 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing PB BikelineSing 47:42
48 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 47:42 Teammate Top 5: Jim Maddock
DNF Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Team
DNF Matt Palmer
DNF Drew Priest-grochowski
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team Teammate Top 5: Alejandro Villada
DNF Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling 54:55
1
2 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 54:56
2
3 Bryant Mcwhorter Burnham Racing 54:56
3
4 Conor Swan Team Upland Brewing 54:56
4
5 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew 54:56
5
6 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing 54:56
6
7 Ryne Beeson University of Illinois At Urban 54:57
7
8 Yurii Morozov 54:57
8
9 Jacob Glahn 54:57
9
10 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing pb BikelineSing 54:58
10
11 Andres Echeverri Polish Slavic Fcu Internation 54:58
11
12 Alec Schau Team Clark Logic 54:58
12
13 Matt Holt Union Cycling Team 54:58
13
14 Brian Mitchell INTENT Race Team 54:58
14
15 Erik Beckman Alumnus Project 54:58
15
16 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team 54:59
16
17 Matt Murphy INTENT Race Team 54:59
17
18 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling 54:59
18
19 Zachary Weidenaar 55:00
19
20 Cooper Fox Bloomington Velo Cycling 55:01
20
21 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team 55:02
21
22 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 55:02
22
23 Ryan Schmeling Eliel Factory Team 55:03
23
24 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team 55:04
24
25 Mike Bacino 55:04
25
26 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing 55:05
26
27 Alex Roman 55:05
27
28 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 55:06
29 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness And Training 55:08
30 Drew Priest-grochowski 55:09
31 Alex Tantasook 56:11
32 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing 56:11 Teammate Top 5: Bryant Mcwhorter
33 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen 56:14
34 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 56:14
35 Sean Seamon INTENT 56:14
36 Jafet Torres Team Veloz 56:14
37 Elliot Parcells Team Clark Logic 56:14
38 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT Race Team 56:21
39 Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness And Training 56:21
40 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling 56:21
41 Will Coleman Phoenix Fitness And Training 56:21
42 Michael Kirby xXx Racing 56:21
43 Parker Rauschuber 56:21
44 Herve Lavenant 56:24
45 Ryan Handley Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p 56:24
DNF Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness And Training
DNF Kelly Shurilla Velocause Centraal Cycling Teammate Win: Eli Keyes
DNF Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew Teammate Top 5: Justin Behlke
DNF Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
DNF Nathan Brown
DNF Jacob Richards Zone-6 Endurance
DNF John Caffarelli INTENT Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Curtis Team Neighborlink 30:17
1
2 Alec Schau Team Clark Logic 30:17
2
3 Nathan Brown 30:17
3
4 Cooper Fox Bloomington Velo Cycling 30:17
4
5 Brian Mitchell INTENT Race Team 30:17
5
6 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop 30:18
6
7 Matt Murphy INTENT Race Team 30:18
7
Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
8 Janusz Rajski Tlen 30:18
8
9 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 30:19
9
10 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling 30:19
10
11 Brad Erickson xXx Racing 30:19
11
12 Matthew Laubach 30:19
12
13 Jacob Richards Zone-6 Endurance 30:19
13
14 Albert La valle Tower Racing 30:19
14
15 Michael Pero INTENT Race Team 30:19
15
Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
16 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness And Training 30:19
16
17 Sean Seamon INTENT 30:20
17
Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
18 Benjamin Blander 30:20
18
19 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team 30:21
19
20 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz 30:21
20
21 Pete Pavek 30:21
21
22 Robert Hocking Franco Factory Racing pb Bright 30:22
22
23 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling 30:22
23
24 Silas Myers Team Logik Logikpower.Com 30:22
24
25 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing 30:22
25
26 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 30:23
26
27 Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz 30:23
27
28 Dwayne Cooper 30:23
28
29 Timothy Ryan 30:23
29
30 Marcin Paluch Tlen 30:24
30
31 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team 30:24
31
32 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness And Training 30:24
32
33 Herve Lavenant 30:25
33
34 Jack Cahillane 30:25
34
35 Nathan Wyrick Phoenix Fitness And Training 30:25
35
36 Jaime Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 30:26
36
37 Jonathan Jaggard 30:27
37
38 Scott Myers Team Logik Logikpower.Com 30:28
38
39 Elliot Thompson 30:28
39
40 Justin Ratliff 30:28
40
41 Ryan Handley Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p 30:29
41
42 Frederick Tompkin 30:31
42
43 Clinton Holler Rapha Cycling Club 30:43
44 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling 31:44
Off The Back
45 Eric Mercker Phi Kappa Psi 32:08
Off The Back
46 Luis-rafael Silva-mendez xXx Racing 32:08
Off The Back
47 Solomon Myers Logik | Junior Development Team @1Lap
Off The Back
48 Jay Rosati @1Lap
Off The Back
49 Young Son PSIMET Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
50 Peter Ackermann @1Lap
Off The Back
51 Cristian Rodriguez INTENT Race Team @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
52 Christopher Witek INTENT @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Mitchell
53 Johnathan Steenport Team Neighborlink @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Dylan Curtis
DNF Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
DNF Avery Young Team Veloz
DNF Irving Abbott PSIMET Racing
DNF Joe Gajewski
DNF Travis Verhoff Phoenix Fitness And Training
DNF Eddie Krillenberger
DNF William Lopez Team Got Wind?
DNF Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
DNF Kevin Huang Team Veloz
DNF Todd Case V2
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Louis Flatlandia Cycling Team 26:52
1
2 Matthew Laubach 26:52
2
3 Albert La valle Tower Racing 26:52
3
4 Elliot Thompson 26:52
4
5 Michael Pero INTENT Race Team 26:52
5
6 Kevin Huang Team Veloz 26:52
6
7 Joe Gajewski 26:52
7
8 Marcin Paluch 26:53
8
9 Drew Friestedt 26:54
9
10 Nathan Fisk 26:54
10
11 Pete Pavek 26:56
11
12 Dwayne Cooper 26:57
12
13 Justin Ratliff 26:57
13
14 Gabriel Huerta 26:57
14
15 Nathan Wyrick Phoenix Fitness And Training 26:58
15
16 Luis-rafael Silva-mendez xXx Racing 27:01
17 Matthew Nirider Rccchi 27:02
18 Jake Mullen 27:04
19 Christopher Witek INTENT 27:09 Teammate Top 5: Michael Pero
21 John Wayman Klick Cycling 27:44
Off The Back
23 Christopher Sopiarz 28:19
Off The Back
24 Stephen Merlo Rapha Cycling Club 28:41
Off The Back
25 Nathan Snydacker 28:45
Off The Back
26 John Mccormick Higher Gear 28:46
Off The Back
27 Neil Hoffman Emc2 Elmhurst Masters 28:55
Off The Back
28 Kyle Mccord Logik Junior Development Team L @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Austin Brinkman @1Lap
32 Kenneth Dorado Spidermonkey Cycling @2Lap
DNF James Craig Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF William Vellon Cortado
DNF Avery Young Team Veloz
DNF Diego Hernandez Team Veloz
Finishers: Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Berend Papa John'S Racing Team 24:55
2 Carlos Guzman Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho 26:11
3 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team 26:11
4 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling 26:11
5 Quintin Brown xXx Racing 26:11
6 Silas Myers Team Logik Logikpower.Com 26:11
7 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Team 26:23
8 Jonathan Chinchilla Got Wind? pb Olympus Wheels 26:24
9 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 26:27
10 Alex Tantasook 22:44
11 Solomon Myers Logik Junior Development Team L 22:44
12 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling 22:45
13 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling 26:14 Teammate Top 5: Isak Keyes
14 Austin Brinkman 26:26
15 Samuel Dennison Christiancycling St Louis 26:39
16 Kyle Mccord Logik Junior Development Team L 23:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team 14:38
2 Henrique Lowe Velocause Centraal Cycling 15:00
3 Samuel Dennison Christiancycling St Louis 15:34
4 Justin Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn 15:39
5 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 15:41
6 Jacob Mobley 15:41
7 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 16:58 Teammate Top 5: Henry Praznowski
8 Rafi Dennison Christiancycling St Louis 16:59 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Dennison
9 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 15:06
10 Luke Metz The Pony Shop 15:23 Teammate Top 5: Henry Praznowski
11 George Swinand The Pony Shop 15:28 Teammate Top 5: Henry Praznowski
12 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing 16:12
13 Alexandru Croitor 16:12
14 William Young Pony Shop Juniors Cx Team 17:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rahsaan Bahati Methods To Winning Elite 46:59
1
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia - Allied 46:59
2
3 Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing 47:00
3
4 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 47:00
4
5 Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters 47:00
5
6 Jose Rodriguez INTENT Race Team 47:01
6
7 Brian Haas The Weather Channel 47:01
7
8 Rick Schopp INTENT Race Team 47:02
8
9 Sabin West PSIMET Racing 47:02
9
10 Robert Ehrman Kinetic Fitness Coaching pb Cyc 47:03
10
11 Paul Swinand The Weather Channel 47:04
11
12 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing 47:04
12
13 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing 47:05
13
Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
14 James Raddin Team Logik Logikpower.Com 47:09
15 Thomas Cox Team Heroes Masters 47:26 Teammate Top 5: Justin Kirk
16 Charon Smith Methods To Winning Elite 47:28 Teammate Win: Rahsaan Bahati
17 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing 47:31 Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
18 Timothy Doelman The Weather Channel 47:31
19 Chad Briggs Christiancycling St Louis 47:31
20 Erik Tomlinson Polish Slavic Fcu Internation 47:32
21 Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club 47:32
22 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling 47:32
23 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing 47:32
24 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel 47:32
DNF Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
DNF Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
DNF Howard Smith The Pony Shop
DNF Aaron Katin Burnham Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Lanyon
DNF See Stage The Weather Channel
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing 37:41
2 James Raddin Team Logik Logikpower.Com 37:41
3 Aaron Katin Burnham Racing 37:42
4 Dan Swenson The Weather Channel 37:42
5 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 37:47
1
6 Michael Froh Intelligentsia-Allied 37:48
2
7 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling 37:49
3
8 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven 37:49
4
9 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing 37:49
5
Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
10 Bevan Brookfield Half Acre Cycling 37:50
6
11 Jim Groenhof INTENT 37:50
7
12 Jeff Hansen 37:50
8
13 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing 37:52
9
Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
14 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness And Training 37:52
10
15 Mark Misicko 37:52
11
16 Jack Cahillane 37:52
12
17 David hudson ? xXx Racing 37:52
13
18 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing 37:52
14
Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
19 Brian Harris Scarlet Fire 37:53
15
20 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing 37:53
16
Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
21 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing 37:55
17
Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
22 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing 37:55
18
Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
23 Alan Willey Zephyr Wheel Sports 37:56
19
24 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT Race Team 37:57
20
25 James Vehe The Weather Channel 37:59
21
Teammate Top 5: Dan Swenson
26 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling 38:00
22
27 Eric Myers PSIMET Racing 38:22 Teammate Win: Mark Nowack
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scotty Miner PSIMET Racing 37:48
1
2 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team 37:49
2
3 Dean Abt xXx Racing 37:49
3
4 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel 37:50
4
5 Jerzy Trzeciak Plus Cycling Team 37:51
5
6 Fabio Orlandi 37:53
6
7 Andrew Tschampa Pact- Dish Network Cycling 37:53
7
8 Jon Lafontant Ft. Wayne Outfitters 37:54
8
9 Michael Maliska 37:55
9
10 Mark Richier INTENT Race Team 37:56
10
11 William Heffernan 38:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 1:58:16
1
2 Joseph Lewis UCI PCT: Holowesko Citadel pb A 1:58:16
2
3 Connor Sallee UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:58:16
3
4 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 1:58:16
4
Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
5 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:58:17
5
6 Seth Worthington Bissell ABG Giant 1:58:17
6
7 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:58:17
7
Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
8 Benjamin Renkema UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:58:17
8
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
9 Andrew Giniat UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:58:17
9
Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
10 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:58:18
10
11 Nicholas Mckey Aevolo Pro Cycling 1:58:18
11
12 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:58:18
12
Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
13 Andsz Flaksis UCI PCT: Holowesko Citadel pb A 1:58:18
13
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
14 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:58:18
14
15 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 1:58:18
15
Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
16 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:58:19
16
17 Brice Brookshire 1:58:19
17
18 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing 1:58:19
18
19 Sam Fritz Above Beyond Cancer pb Scheel 1:58:19
19
20 Chris Young xXx Racing-Athletico 1:58:20
20
21 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 1:58:20
21
Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
22 Jake Buescher xXx Racing-Athletico 1:58:20
22
23 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:58:20
23
24 Hayden Strong Bissell ABG Giant 1:58:21
24
25 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:58:21
25
Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
26 Michael Lambert Sh!Ft Race Team pb Momentum Bik 1:58:22
26
27 Austin Gomes Project Echelon Racing 1:58:22
27
28 Spencer Downing Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:58:22
28
Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
29 Thomas Revard UCI PCT: Hagens Berman Axeon 1:58:23
29
30 Grant Erhard Bissell ABG Giant 1:58:23
31 Alex Kellum Qcw Breakawaybikes.Com pb Jlvel 1:58:23
32 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 1:58:33
33 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:58:35
34 Brenden Hardy Above Beyond Cancer pb Scheel 1:58:35
35 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart UCI PCT: Holowesko Citadel pb A 1:58:59 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Lewis
36 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Cyclus Sports 1:59:00 Teammate Top 5: Connor Sallee
37 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 1:59:04
38 Ian Clarke CrcaJamison Capital-Cannondale 1:59:04
39 Hogan Sills Bissell ABG Giant 1:59:04
40 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson 1:59:04 Teammate Top 5: Reece Robinson
41 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 1:59:04 Teammate Win: Jarret Oldham
42 Bryce Nuiver Eps Cycling 1:59:04
43 Alexander Martin Alumnus Project 1:59:04
44 Connor Dilger Above Beyond Cancer pb Scheel 1:59:04
45 Michael Black Qcw Breakawaybikes.Com pb Jlvel 1:59:04
46 Peter Behm Fit Wave 1:59:04
47 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 1:59:04
48 Tristan Petsch-horvath Alumnus Project 1:59:04
49 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven 1:59:04
50 Trevor Rolette Alumnus Project 1:59:04
51 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing-Athletico 1:59:04
DNF Stephen Wagstaff Ambo Squad
DNF Chris Wiatr Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Brian Kaker Ambo Squad
DNF Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant
DNF Maxwell Ackermann Alumnus Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 52   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling 31:59
Off The Front
2 Harper Beasley Trek Midwest Team 33:24
1
3 Anna Affias 33:25
2
4 Angela Rochester Pact- Dish Network Cycling 33:25
3
5 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing 33:25
4
6 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan Bff Bikes 33:25
5
7 Lorraine McCarthy 33:26
6
8 Jennifer Picciolo Velo Femmes Racing 33:26
7
Teammate Top 5: Jodie Prestine
9 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling 33:26
8
10 Rosalyn Willey Team Louisville Junior Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
11 Lisa Hilleren Bff Bikes @1Lap
Off The Back
12 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Hannon Zone-6 Endurance Gray Goat 31:56
2 Kaitlyn Agnew Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team 31:57
3 Ivy Moore Zone-6 Endurance Gray Goat 33:25 Teammate Win: Brooke Hannon
4 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing 33:25
5 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing 33:25
6 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing 33:25
7 Jenna Koval Old School Industries 33:35
8 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT @1Lap
9 Lisa Lim Bff Bikes @1Lap
10 Dahlia Kissel Team Logik Logikpower.Com @1Lap
11 Theia Friestedt Teamodz @1Lap
12 Brooklyn Raddin Team Logik Logikpower.Com @1Lap
13 Heather Pickey Phoenix Fitness And Training @1Lap
14 Margaret Mcgill Bff Bikes @2Lap
15 Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing @2Lap Teammate Top 5: Vincci Fung
16 Babs Owca @2Lap
17 Jacqueline Wunrow @2Lap
18 Elizabeth Trish bosch Bff Bikes @2Lap
19 Denise Karlin @2Lap
20 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsinks Energy Service @2Lap
21 Ouida Brown Major Taylor Development Team @3Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooklyn Raddin Team Logik Logikpower.Com 16:59
2 Dahlia Kissel Team Logik Logikpower.Com 16:59 Teammate Win: Brooklyn Raddin
3 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 15:06
4 Kate Doelman 15:08
5 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 15:12
6 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 15:54
7 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop 17:53 Teammate Top 5: Lydia Elbert
8 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop 15:21 Teammate Top 5: Lydia Elbert
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider UCI Wpt: Boels Dolmans Cycling 1:16:22
Off The Front
2 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project 1:16:23
Off The Front
3 Hannah Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project 1:16:24
Off The Front
4 Holly Mathews Alumnus Project 1:18:15
1
5 Courteney Lowe Feed Hungry Kids Project 1:18:15
2
6 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart And Va 1:18:15
3
7 Emma Grant Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 1:18:16
4
8 Sarah Huang Alumnus Project 1:18:16
5
Teammate Top 5: Holly Mathews
9 Nicolle Bruderer Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 1:18:16
6
10 Cedella Janczak Iscorp Cycling 1:18:16
7
11 Alexi Costa 1:18:17
8
12 Margot Clyne Twenty20 pb Sho-Air 1:18:18
9
13 Allie Dragoo Twenty20 pb Sho-Air 1:18:21
14 Allison Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project 1:18:43 Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
15 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
16 Laurel Rathbun Tenspeed Hero @1Lap
Off The Back
17 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
18 Rachel Metherd @1Lap
Off The Back
19 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel Sprocket @1Lap
Off The Back
20 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
21 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin Crew @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Brenna Gibbons Alumnus Project @1Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Holly Mathews
23 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Anne Meyer University of Iowa Heart And Va @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Leigh Dukeman Pasteria - Big Shark Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Jane Tullis Lux @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Stephanie Roorda Twenty20 pb Sho-Air
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5