Log In
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 • Jul 5 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Harris CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:01:00
2 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling 1:01:00
3 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance/ 1:01:07
1
4 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB RACING 1:01:07
2
5 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:01:07
3
Teammate Win: Kenneth Harris
6 Connor Sallee Williams Cycling 1:01:07
4
7 Patrick Goguen NEV & CP / Bobcat of 1:01:07
5
8 Peter Bell MetLife Cycling Team 1:01:07
6
9 John Crow Inland Construction 1:01:07
7
10 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-David 1:01:07
8
11 Jonathan Tower 1:01:07
9
12 Alex Cox CCB Racing 1:01:07
10
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
13 Chris Laflamme Embrocation Cycling 1:01:07
11
14 Brad Sheehan MetLife Cycling Team 1:01:07
12
15 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:01:07
13
16 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 1:01:07
14
17 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:01:07
15
18 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:01:07
16
19 Christopher Coutu MetLife Cycling Team 1:01:07
17
20 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling 1:01:07
18
21 Brian Cornelius Landis/TREK 1:01:07
19
22 Matt Rossman NorEast 1:01:07
20
Teammate Top 5: Duncan Mcgovern
23 Benjamin Coleman NorEast Cycling 1:01:07
21
Teammate Top 5: Duncan Mcgovern
24 James Combs Embrocation Cycling 1:01:07
22
25 Thomas Orsini Optimum Performance/ 1:01:07
23
Teammate Top 5: Luciano Pavan
26 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling 1:01:07
24
Teammate Top 5: Duncan Mcgovern
27 Derek Harnden University of Vermon 1:01:07
25
28 J Gabriel lloyd Van Dessel Factory T 1:01:07
26
29 Lee Peters American Flatbread C 1:01:07
27
30 Matt Mainer Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:01:07
28
31 Peter Hurst Connecticut Coast Cy 1:01:07
29
32 Shawn Kane ITS - Kane 1:01:07
30
33 Ronald Larose CCNS 1:01:07
31
34 Kevin Putman Anthem Sports Elite 1:01:07
32
35 Aaron Molloy MetLife Cycling Team 1:01:07
33
36 Evan Burkhart ITS-Kane 1:01:07
34
37 Adam St germain White Heat 1:01:07
35
38 Gregory Battista Team Metra / Wendy's 1:01:07
36
39 Andrew Gardner MetLife Cycling Team 1:01:07
37
40 Evan Cooper Northeastern Hardwar 1:01:07
38
41 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b D 1:01:07
39
42 Matthew Spohn Dynaflo Racing 1:01:07
40
43 Kyle Peppo CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:01:07
41
Teammate Win: Kenneth Harris
44 Nick Pignatello iii Exodus Road Racing 1:01:07
42
45 Shaun Adamson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:01:07
43
46 Joshua Friedman CCNS/charlescoaching 1:01:07
44
47 David Hoyle CCNS 1:01:07
45
48 Brad Warren Northampton Cycling 1:01:07
46
49 Ben Carbonetti NorEast Cycling 1:01:07
47
Teammate Top 5: Duncan Mcgovern
50 Cameron Cogburn ChrisCookies/SwanCyc 1:01:07
48
51 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling 1:01:07
49
52 Wayne Bray Syracuse Bicycle / S 1:01:07
50
53 Nat Thompson Team Latitude/ABRT 1:01:07
51
54 Timothy Klotz ITS-Kane Cycling Tea 1:01:07
52
55 Chris Hillier Colavita New England 1:01:07
53
56 Daniel Hoffman Westwood Velo 1:01:07
54
57 Chris Hurst Team Wheel & Sprocke 1:01:07
55
58 Christopher Chaput CRCA/Jonathan Adler 1:01:07
56
Teammate Win: Kenneth Harris
59 David Taylor CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra 1:01:07
57
60 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:01:07
58
61 Brian Fouche Team Latitude/ABRT 1:01:07
59
62 Marc Bertucco ABD Cycling Team 1:01:07
60
63 Jeff Zygo MVP Healthcare Cycli 1:01:07
61
64 Brian Lawney Cambridge Bicycle / 1:01:07
62
65 Andrew Bernstein Anthem Sports Elite 1:01:07
63
66 Jon Bernhard CCB Racing 1:01:07
64
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Mcnicholas
67 Christopher Kohnle CCNS 1:01:19
68 Corey Masson MetLife Cycling Team 1:01:25
69 Richard Visinski Exodus Road Racing 1:02:01
Off The Back
70 Matthew Purdy Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:02:29
Off The Back
71 Jeremy Durrin Northampton Cycling 1:03:12
Off The Back
72 Colin Murphy Spooky / Kenda / NCC 1:03:12
Off The Back
73 Jake Castor MVP Healthcare Cycli 1:06:12
Off The Back
DNF Chris Johnson Above Category Racin
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 59   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:55:43
1
2 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / 0:55:43
2
3 Filip Capala Capala Brothers/Pols 0:55:43
3
4 Brock Denis Mathieus Cycle p/b I 0:55:43
4
5 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:55:43
5
6 John Landino DeathRow Velo 0:55:43
6
7 Brendan Meryman St. Michael's/NHCC 0:55:43
7
8 Michael Dziedzic Team Waste Managemen 0:55:43
8
9 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strate 0:55:43
9
10 Michael Retzlaff Kelly Benefit Strate 0:55:43
10
11 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wh 0:55:43
11
12 Evan Huff Northampton Cycling 0:55:43
12
13 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com 0:55:43
13
14 Glenn Ferreira Quadcycles 0:55:43
14
15 Jesse Chebot Team IBC/ Global 0:55:43
15
16 Patrick Malarkey Hearts Racing Club 0:55:43
16
17 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing 0:55:43
17
18 Bradley Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:55:43
18
19 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling 0:55:43
19
20 Brian Roberts Colavita Racing 0:55:43
20
21 Cary Fridrich Cambridge Bicycle / 0:55:43
21
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
22 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:55:43
22
Teammate Top 5: David Chiu
23 Paul Talbot U.S. ARMY/Central Wh 0:55:43
23
24 Manuel Caliz Shirks Racing Presen 0:55:43
24
25 Samuel Mccadney The Bike Rack 0:55:43
25
26 Paul Ricard INTERNATIONAL BICYCL 0:55:43
26
27 Walker Owen 0:55:43
27
28 Jackson Weber Cambridge Bicycle / 0:55:43
28
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
29 Christopher Tracy Sugar Cycles - 180 0:55:43
29
30 Stefan Kusurelis gs-unattached 0:55:43
30
31 Brian Klotz Corning Race Team 0:55:43
31
32 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:55:43
32
33 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 0:55:43
33
34 Matthew Buckley CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:55:43
34
Teammate Win: Morgan Hiller
35 Jonathan Glick Shirk's Racing prese 0:55:43
35
36 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cycles 0:55:43
36
37 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:55:43
37
Teammate Top 5: David Chiu
38 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 0:55:43
38
39 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 0:55:43
39
40 Timothy Ratta U S ARMY / Central W 0:55:43
40
41 Chris Rodgers Colavita Racing 0:55:43
41
42 Miguelangel Blanco SpinCityTeam 0:55:43
42
43 Gregg Cosgrove Westwood Velo 0:55:43
43
44 Jim Komarmi American Flatbread 0:55:43
44
45 Steven Goldman Westwood Velo - Trad 0:55:43
45
46 Mike Nadeau NEW ENGLAND BIKE / N 0:55:43
46
47 Jose Soltren MIT Cycling Club 0:55:43
47
48 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETREINING 0:55:43
48
49 Eliot Mclellan 0:55:43
49
50 James Stevens GS Gotham/Toga 0:55:43
50
51 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 0:55:43
51
52 Christopher Connelly BioWheels Racing 0:55:43
52
53 William Hilsman Colgate University 0:55:43
53
54 Zachary Rogers 540Cycling.com 0:55:43
54
55 Adam Kruse 0:55:43
55
56 David Lee 0:55:43
56
57 Scott Harris Carolina Flyers / St 0:55:43
57
58 Andrew Nasca Bikeway 0:55:43
58
59 Brian Tompkins CCNS 0:55:43
59
60 Austin Moran TARGETRAINING p/b co 0:55:43
60
61 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Cree 0:55:43
61
62 Daniel Ouellette Optimum Performance/ 0:55:43
62
63 Lucas Fortini CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:55:43
63
Teammate Win: Morgan Hiller
64 Terry Totemeier U.S. Army/Central Wh 0:55:43
64
65 Paul Dolan 0:55:43
65
66 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Master 0:55:43
66
67 Andrew Lytwynec Full Moon Vista 0:55:43
67
68 Matthew Spaits Cambridge Bicycle / 0:55:43
68
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
69 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:55:43
69
70 Matt Richards CRCA/Pacifico-Hincap 0:55:43
70
71 Anthony Abate The Bike Rack 0:55:43
71
72 Steve Lachance Green Line Velo 0:55:43
72
73 Alex Dossin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:55:58 Teammate Top 5: David Chiu
74 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling 0:56:11
75 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / 0:56:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
76 Marshall Ambros University of Vermon 0:56:29
Off The Back
77 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 0:55:43
78 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New En 0:55:43
79 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trad 0:55:43
DNF Marvin Wang International Bicycl
DNF Leonardo Sandoval
DNF Jacob Bobrow university of vermon
DNF Keith Cardoza Green Line Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 72   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Johnson CLR/Brumble Bikes 0:50:59
1
2 Patrick Barter 0:50:59
2
3 Karl Nelson East End/Kreb Cycle 0:50:59
3
4 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racin 0:50:59
4
5 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle / 0:50:59
5
6 Stewart Waring Team Latitude/ABRT 0:50:59
6
7 Abraham Soler Foundation CRCA 0:50:59
7
8 Stephen Owens Green Line Velo 0:50:59
8
9 Michael Niehous Carolina Cyclone 0:50:59
9
10 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks 0:50:59
10
11 Brian Wilichoski Wilichoski Painting 0:50:59
11
12 Steven Marmo CRCA/Setanta 0:50:59
12
13 Guo-liang Chew MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:50:59
13
14 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 0:50:59
14
15 Kyle Bruley Green Live Velo 0:50:59
15
16 David Kahn Bulldog Cycling 0:50:59
16
17 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermon 0:50:59
17
18 Bart Mcdonough Target Training 0:50:59
18
19 Wick Smith iii Team Fitness Togethe 0:50:59
19
20 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 0:50:59
20
21 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 0:50:59
21
22 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/NYVelocity 0:50:59
22
23 William Richter Carolina Cyclone 0:50:59
23
24 Bill Kenney bikebarnracing.com 0:50:59
24
25 Brian Quigley Colavita Racing Inc. 0:50:59
25
26 Joshua Parker Kissena 0:50:59
26
27 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 0:50:59
27
28 Brian Yoo 0:50:59
28
29 Scott Sommers Schuss Racing/MVBC 0:50:59
29
30 Charles Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:50:59
30
31 Lawrence Uhrlass east end/Kreb cycle 0:50:59
31
Teammate Top 5: Karl Nelson
32 Jorge Orrego 0:50:59
32
33 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club 0:50:59
33
34 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling cl 0:50:59
34
35 Michael Stimson U.S. Army/Central Wh 0:50:59
35
36 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. 0:50:59
36
37 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft 0:50:59
37
38 Rick Hall CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:50:59
38
39 John O'fallon Connecticut Coast Cy 0:50:59
39
40 Zachary Labry MIT Cycling / FXDD 0:50:59
40
41 Christopher Leong CRCA/NYVelocity 0:50:59
41
42 John Wilde Team International B 0:50:59
42
43 Adam Ritter 0:51:16
1
44 Michael Desmarais University of Vermon 0:51:16
45 Collin Buesser Greenline Velo 0:51:16
46 Jim Gomez QuadCycles 0:51:16
47 Robert Espinal CRCA 0:51:16
48 Robert Dibattista NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:51:16
49 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 0:51:16
50 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Vel 0:51:16
51 Dennis Desmarais CVC Subaru of New En 0:51:16
52 Mario Sierra CRCA 0:51:16
53 Kevin Burgess Carolina Cyclone 0:51:16
54 Allan Rego National Sports Acad 0:51:16
55 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:51:23
56 Jarrett Streebin Cal Cycling Team 0:51:29
57 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVelocity 0:51:33
58 Hunter Stephenson Carolina Cyclone 0:52:04
59 Daniel Cramer The Bike Rack of Was 0:52:08
60 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:52:21
61 Jeffrey St.laurent Optimum Performance 0:50:59
62 Billy Bergen www.bikebarnracing.c 0:55:02
63 Walter Fischer Green Mountain Bike 0:55:19
64 Matthew Casserly Boston University 0:55:19
65 Andrew Hudon International Bicycl 0:55:19
66 Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham B 0:55:19
67 Jody Adamonis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:55:19
68 Alexander Turnwall Green Line Velo 0:56:45
69 John Cavanaugh NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:56:45
70 Christopher Clark CRCA/Sanchez Houliha 0:56:45
71 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 0:56:45
72 Anthony Mazzella Sanchez Houlihan Lok 0:57:33
73 Christian Parker Draegers/Bear Claw 0:57:33
74 Robert Martin Williams Cycling 0:58:25
75 Alexander Wilson Green Line Velo 1:00:46
76 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trad 1:00:53
77 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 1:00:53
DNF Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Mashburn
DNF Gary Birkhamshaw Mystic Velo
DNF Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mo
DNF Daniel Bensen Univeristy of Vermon
DNF Thomas Potenza
DNF Patrice Ciprelli Vital Plus
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 69   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:35:38
2 Charlie Avis Team Specialized Rac 0:35:38
3 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Developmen 0:35:40 Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
4 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:35:42 Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
5 Luke Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:35:46
1
6 Juan Carmona Young Medalists / Te 0:35:46
2
7 Ben Gabardi Hot Tubes 0:35:46
3
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
8 Andrew Meyer Hincapie Devo Team 0:35:46
4
9 Robin Carpenter MainLine Cycling - B 0:35:46
5
10 Nathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:35:46
6
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
11 Kristopher Jorgenson BYRDS 0:35:46
7
12 Benjamin Salibra CRCA/jr Development 0:35:46
8
13 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health Sy 0:35:53
1
14 Aubrey Moore Hincapie Development 0:35:53
2
15 Alex Parks Tristar Cycling 0:35:53
3
16 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:35:53
4
Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
17 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p 0:35:53
5
18 Wesley Kline Young Medalists / Te 0:35:53
6
19 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes Junior Dev 0:35:53
7
Teammate Win: Gavin Mannion
20 Kerry Werner Shirks Presented by 0:35:53
8
21 Alexey Vermeulen A2 Highgear 0:35:53
9
22 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing 0:35:53
10
23 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b 0:35:53
24 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Te 0:35:53
25 Benjamin Wolfe Mystic Velo Juniors/ 0:35:53
26 Jacob Arnold Unattached 0:35:53
27 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:35:53 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
28 Evan Kirk Mystic Velo Juniors 0:35:53
29 Nathaniel Wilson Kelly Benefit Strate 0:35:56
30 Thomson Remo Baraboo Sharks 0:35:56
31 Collin Huston CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:35:57 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
32 Alexander Spook gulf coast velo 0:35:59
33 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 0:35:59
34 Huey Mathews TriStar Cycling Team 0:36:03
35 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development 0:36:34
36 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast t 0:37:21 Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
37 Chase Watkins BYRDS 0:39:05
38 Bill Golembieski CRCA/jr Development 0:39:11
39 Chris Esposito 0:40:35
40 David Gilchrist Mystic Velo Juniors 0:40:41
41 Thomas Barnett YSG Racing / Cycles 0:40:41
42 Cooper Ray CRCA/jr Development
DNF Blair Turner Hincapie Devolopment
DNF Zane Dordai Colavita Racing
DNF Nathan Piche FARM TEAM CYCLING
DNF Jeffrey Alpert Young Medalists / Te
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 0:41:37
1
2 Chris Fisher WEST Priority Health 0:41:37
2
3 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:41:37
3
4 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/ Foundation 0:41:37
4
5 John Raheb Signature Cycles 0:41:37
5
6 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental 0:41:37
6
7 Peter Petrillo CVC/SUBARU of NEW EN 0:41:37
7
8 Raymond Newton CRCA/ Foundation 0:41:37
8
Teammate Top 5: Eutimio Quintero
9 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Prope 0:41:37
9
10 Steve Roszko BikeReg.com / Cannon 0:41:37
10
11 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 0:41:37
11
12 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:41:37
12
13 Ace Mcdermott Team Latitude/ABRT 0:41:37
13
14 Edward Beamon Van Dessel 0:41:37
14
15 R Dunn Central Maine Cyclin 0:41:37
15
16 David Freifelder Westwood Velo/Trade 0:41:37
16
17 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 0:41:37
17
18 Gregg Galletta CRCA - Pacifico/Hinc 0:41:37
18
19 Andres Gil Williams Cycling 0:41:37
19
20 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA / AXIS 0:41:37
20
21 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zan 0:41:37
21
22 Mike Renneboog D'ORNELLAS RACING TE 0:41:37
22
23 Keith Button noreast cycling 0:41:37
23
24 Richard Garabedian BCA/TOSK Chiropracti 0:41:37
24
25 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo/Trade 0:41:37
25
26 Fabio Piergentili Vollers Law/Start Ho 0:41:37
26
27 David Ricklefs 0:41:37
27
28 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 0:41:37
28
29 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 0:41:37
29
30 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 0:41:37
30
31 Bradford Tanner Sunapee/S&W Racing T 0:41:37
31
32 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 0:41:37 Teammate Win: Troy Kimball
33 Steve Fortier NHCC/Team NH 0:41:37
34 Rob Mchardy Williams Cycling 0:41:37
35 Gerry Clapper Williams Cycling 0:41:37
36 Timothy Finnegan Hollyloft/Herradura 0:41:37
37 Dan Fitch SCARR/Ommegang/Syrac 0:41:44
38 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield 0:41:44
39 Wayne Kirk Mystic Velo Team 0:41:44
40 Sven Lohse Team Wheelworks 0:41:44
41 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing Team 0:41:44 Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
42 Daniel Landry OA/CycleMania 0:41:44
43 Charles Carnila mambo kings 0:41:44
44 Keith Williams Williams Cycling 0:41:44
45 Bruce Diehl Sunapee S&W Racing 0:41:44
46 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 0:41:44
47 Mark Thompson Sunapee/S&W/Continen 0:41:44
48 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 0:41:44
49 Alan Potter Everactive/Workers C 0:41:44
50 Wayne Prescott Horst-Benidorm-Prope 0:41:48
51 David Dornaus Blue Hills Cycling 0:41:48
52 Haluk Sarci 0:41:48
53 Scot Willingham CRCA/Sanchez/Houliha 0:41:48
54 Ron Jacobs Corner Cycle 0:41:48
55 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New En 0:41:48
56 Craig Kennedy HORST - Benidorm - E 0:41:48
57 John Mosher Corner Cycle 0:41:50
58 Francis Boudreau NHCC Team NH 0:42:44
Off The Back
59 Tim Trotter Team Pinnacle/Clarem 0:43:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Dionne Fly V Australia 1:52:32
1
2 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutter Home 1:52:32
2
3 Thomas Soladay Mountain Khakis Pro 1:52:32
3
4 Matt Wilson Team Type 1 1:52:32
4
5 Michael Creed Team Type 1 1:52:32
5
6 Michael Friedman Garmin Slipstream 1:52:32
6
7 Zach Bell Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:32
7
8 Ian Mckissick BMC Racing Team 1:52:32
8
9 Derrick St. john Garneau Club Chaussu 1:52:32
9
10 Jonathan Mccarty OUCH/Maxxis 1:52:32
10
11 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutter Home 1:52:32
11
Teammate Top 5: Luis Amaran
12 Jonathan Garcia BMC Racing Team 1:52:47
1
13 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home 1:52:47
2
Teammate Top 5: Luis Amaran
14 Jacob Keough Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
3
15 Tim Johnson OUCH/Maxxis 1:52:47
4
16 Hugo Houle Garneau Club-Chaussu 1:52:47
5
17 Stephan Kincaid CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:52:47
6
18 Eric Schildge BikeReg.com / Cannon 1:52:47
7
19 Nicholas Bennette MetLife Cycling Team 1:52:47
8
20 William Goodfellow dope VW SPECIALIZED 1:52:47
9
21 John Minturn CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:52:47
10
22 Scott Zwizanski Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
11
23 Adam Carr Ten Speed Drive / BH 1:52:47
12
24 Matthew Winstead Kenda Pro Cycling P/ 1:52:47
13
25 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannon 1:52:47
14
26 Jake Hollenbach CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:52:47
15
27 Taylor Tolleson BMC Racing Team 1:52:47
16
28 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home 1:52:47
17
Teammate Top 5: Luis Amaran
29 Jackson Stewart BMC Racing Team 1:52:47
18
30 Antonio Cruz BMC Racing Team 1:52:47
19
31 Guillaume Boivin Volkswagen-Specializ 1:52:47
20
32 Daniel Zmolik CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:52:47
21
33 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 1:52:47
22
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
34 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home 1:52:47
23
Teammate Top 5: Luis Amaran
35 Andrew Dahlheim Metro Volkswagen Cyc 1:52:47
24
36 Timothy Henry DLP Racing 1:52:47
25
37 Ryan Knapp Panther/RGF pb Felt 1:52:47
26
38 David Guttenplan Mountain Khakis Pro 1:52:47
27
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Soladay
39 Rory Sutherland Ouch/Maxxis 1:52:47
28
40 Michael Joannisse Nativo Concept 1:52:47
29
41 Robbie King IF/Lionette's 1:52:47
30
42 William Dugan CCB RACING 1:52:47
31
43 David Boily Probikepool/Kuota 1:52:47
32
44 Christopher Jones Team Type 1 1:52:47
33
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
45 Lucas Sebastian haedo Colavita Sutter Home 1:52:47
34
Teammate Top 5: Luis Amaran
46 Adam Farabaugh Hershey Cancer Insti 1:52:47
35
47 Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 1:52:47
36
48 Scottie Weiss Kenda Pro Cycling p/ 1:52:47
37
49 Benjamin King Fly V Australia 1:52:47
38
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
50 Otavio Didier bugarelli Garneau Club Chaussu 1:52:47
39
51 Chris Barton BMC Racing Team 1:52:47
40
52 James Driscoll Rock Racing 1:52:47
41
53 Alexander Candelario Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
42
54 Valeriy Kobzarenko Team Type 1 1:52:47
43
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
55 Jacob Rytlewski KENDA PRO CYCLING Pr 1:52:47
44
56 Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling 1:52:47
45
57 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
46
58 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
47
59 Michael Mathis CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:52:47
48
60 Charles Hutcheson Battley HARLEY-DAVID 1:52:47
49
61 Micheal Grabinger jr Fly V Australia 1:52:47
50
Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
62 Daniel Bowman Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
51
63 Darren Lill Team Type 1 1:52:47
52
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
64 Phillip Gaimon Jelly Belly Pro Cycl 1:52:47
53
65 Toby Marzot Mountain Khakis Pro 1:52:47
54
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Soladay
66 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 1:52:47
55
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
67 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
56
68 Eric Tremble Spooky / NCC / Kenda 1:52:47
57
69 Dan Vaillancourt Colavita Sutter Home 1:52:47
58
Teammate Top 5: Luis Amaran
70 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
59
71 Ian Macgregor Team Type 1 1:52:47
60
Teammate Top 5: Matt Wilson
72 Matthew Johnson CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:52:47
61
73 Amos Brumble CCB/Time/Clif Bar 1:52:47
62
74 Kevin Wolfson IF/Lionette's 1:52:47
63
75 Bennet Van der genugten Kenda Pro Cycling pr 1:52:47
64
76 William Nowak Alderfer Bergen 1:52:47
65
77 Jamie Kimberley Kelly Benefit Strate 1:52:47
66
78 Roman Kilun Ouch pb Maxxis 1:52:47
67
79 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team 1:52:47
68
80 Cameron Evans Ouch presented by Ma 1:52:47
69
81 Clayton Barrows CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:52:47
70
82 Jonathan Chodroff dope OUCH/MAXXIS 1:52:47
71
83 Cole House BMC Racing Team 1:53:02
84 Jonathan Page Battley HARLEY-DAVID 1:53:04
85 Derrek Ivey Team MCOR 1:53:06
86 Spencer Gaddy Uptown Cycles Racing 1:53:14
87 Eric Brownell CRCA/Empire Cycling 1:53:32
88 Philip (alder) martz DLP Racing 1:53:34
89 Gregory Christian Panther/RGF pb Felt 1:54:33
90 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Team 1:54:43
91 Yahor Buben CCB Racing Team 1:54:43
92 Gabrielle Gentile nativo concept 1:54:44
93 David Fuentes dope Battley HARLEY-DAVID 1:54:46
94 Jonathan Mumford Kelly Benefit Strate 1:54:46
95 Austin Carroll BMC Racing Team 1:54:46
96 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 1:54:52
97 Kirk O'bee Bissell Pro Cycling 1:54:52
98 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 1:54:52
99 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI fueled by 1:54:52
100 Bobby Lea OUCH/Maxxis 1:55:21
101 Jonathan Bruno IF/Lionette's 1:58:54
102 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling 2:00:49
103 Hugues Lapointe Nativo Concept 2:01:10
104 Cheyne Hoag Kelly Benefit Strate 2:01:10
105 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 2:01:13
106 Salvatore Scotto divetta GS Mengoni USA 2:01:13
107 Charles Mccarthy MetLife Cycling Team 2:02:03
108 Cristian Velasquez Ten Speed Drive / BH 2:02:03
109 Michael Lanham Tristar/ Warp9bikes. 2:02:03
110 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strate 2:02:12
111 Joshua Lipka BikeReg.com / Canno 2:02:12
112 Andrew Applegate Kenda Pro Cycling pr 2:07:40
113 Michael Freiberg Aussie Crates 2:07:40
DNF Nathaniel Williams Bissell/ABG Cycling
DNF Benjamin Day Fly V Australia Teammate Win: Charles Dionne
DNF Boyd Johnson -
DNF Russell Langley Battley HARLEY-DAVID
DNF Thom Coupe BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNF Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannon
DNF Will Hoffarth Mountain Khakis Teammate Top 5: Thomas Soladay
DNF Spencer Beamer Mountain Khakis Pro Teammate Top 5: Thomas Soladay
DNF Isaac Howe Mountain Khakis p/b Teammate Top 5: Thomas Soladay
DNF Devon Novakowski Garneau Club Chaussu
DNF Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF John Hanson IF/Lionette's
DNF Adam Leibovitz Kenda
DNF Frederick Stamm METROMINT CYCLING
DNF David Williams Priority Health U25
Finishers: Cat 1: 72   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Colavita Sutter Home 1:03:43
1
2 Jennifer Mcrae Team Type 1 1:03:43
2
3 Erica Allar BMW-Bianchi 1:03:45
3
4 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:03:45
4
5 Audrey Lemieux Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:03:45
5
6 Olivia Dillon Touchstone Climbing 1:03:45
6
7 Cath Cheatley Colavita Sutter Home 1:03:45
7
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
8 Kristin Mcgrath ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:03:45
8
Teammate Top 5: Martina Patella
9 Joelle Noumainville Team Kenda 1:03:47
9
10 Jeannie Longo Vital Plus 1:03:47
10
11 Alison Powers Team Type 1 1:03:47
11
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
12 Kendi Thomas Hagens Berman 1:03:47
12
13 Carla Swart Team Lip Smacker 1:03:47
13
14 Amanda Miller Team Lip Smacker 1:03:47
14
15 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom 1:03:47
15
16 Sheba Farrin Hub Racing 1:03:47
16
17 Josephine Giddens Hub Racing 1:03:47
17
18 Heather Logan Colavita Sutter Home 1:03:47
18
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
19 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:03:47
19
20 Joanie Caron Equipe Cascades - AB 1:03:47
20
21 Carrie Cartmill Team Ultralink 1:03:47
21
22 Anne Samplonius Team Lip Smacker 1:03:47
22
23 Natasha Elliot Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:03:47
23
Teammate Top 5: Audrey Lemieux
24 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 1:03:47
24
25 Amy Mcguire Hub Racing 1:03:47
25
26 Kristin Wentworth Team Kenda 1:03:47
26
27 Kirsten Davis BMW-Bianchi 1:03:47
27
Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
28 Evelyn Stevens Team Lip Smackers 1:03:47
28
29 Stacy Marple Colavita Sutter Home 1:03:47
29
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
30 Mary Zider Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:03:47
30
Teammate Top 5: Audrey Lemieux
31 Emma Petersen Team Ultralink 1:03:47
31
32 Lucie Poulin Equipe Cascades - AB 1:03:47
32
33 Davina Summers Verducci/Breakaway R 1:03:47
33
34 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 1:03:47
34
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
35 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington/ 1:03:47
35
36 Denise Ramsden Team Kenda 1:03:47
36
37 Theresa Cliff-ryan Verducci/Breakaway R 1:03:47
37
38 Carmen Mcnellis Colavita Sutter Home 1:03:47
38
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
39 Rachel Heal Colavita Sutter Home 1:03:47
39
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
40 Veronica Leal Team Type 1 1:03:47
40
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
41 Toni Bradshaw Team Lip Smacker 1:03:47
41
42 Christiane Knobbe Team MCOR 1:03:47
42
43 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-Mazda-Sa 1:03:47
43
Teammate Top 5: Audrey Lemieux
44 Laura Mccaughey Salamander 1:03:47
44
45 Unknown Rider Salamander 1:03:47
45
46 Jacquelyn Crowell Team Type 1 1:03:47
46
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
47 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:03:47
47
Teammate Top 5: Martina Patella
48 Vronique Labont Equipe Cascades - AB 1:03:47
48
49 Melissa Ross Unattached 1:03:47
49
50 Jessica Phillips Team Lip Smacker 1:03:47
50
51 Jessie Maclean Verducci/Breakaway R 1:03:47
51
52 Jacqueline Kurth Team Kenda 1:03:47
52
53 Beth Miller Anthem Sports Women' 1:03:47
53
54 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:03:47
54
55 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 1:03:47
55
56 Kathleen Billington Powerbar 1:03:47
56
57 Rachel Warner Salamander 1:03:47
57
58 Sally Annis Hub Racing 1:03:47
58
59 Anna Milkowski Unattached 1:03:47
59
60 Andrea Dvorak Colavita Sutter Home 1:03:47
60
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
61 Cara Gillis Touchstone Climbing 1:03:47
61
62 Veronique Bilodeau Equipe Cascades - AB 1:03:47
62
63 Emma Bast Unattached 1:03:47
63
64 Nicole Evans ValueAct Capital Cyc 1:03:47
64
Teammate Top 5: Martina Patella
65 Tricia Carnila Verducci/Breakaway R 1:03:47
65
66 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Anthem Sports Women' 1:03:47
66
67 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda 1:03:47
67
68 Ainhoa Perez-diez NVRC/Cardio Sports L 1:03:47
68
69 Meredith Ehn Anthem Sports Women' 1:04:01
70 Allison Lampi Team Ultralink 1:04:03
71 Yvette Labombard Full Moon Vista 1:04:03
72 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl 1:04:06
73 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1 1:04:06 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mcrae
74 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home 1:04:34 Teammate Win: Tina Pic
75 Louise Turner Alderfer Bergen 1:07:14
76 Elle Anderson NorEast Cycling 1:09:04
77 Kathryne Carr SUNAPEE S&W 1:09:04
78 Hilary Billington Team Lip Smacker 1:09:44
79 Cheryl Thonney Wines of Washington/ 1:09:44
80 Julia Farell Team Ultralink 1:09:44
81 Sarah Iepson Salamander 1:12:08
82 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:12:08
83 Kathyrn Bertine Specialized D4W/Bicy 1:12:08
84 Brooke O'connor NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 1:12:25
85 Sarah Krzysiak Syracuse Bicycle/Spo 1:12:42
DNF Sarah Maguire Verducci/Breakaway R
DNF Rose Long Flatbread pb GMBC
Finishers: Cat 1: 40   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabienne Gerard CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:42:07
1
2 Karen Mackin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:42:07
2
3 Cinthia Lehner 0:42:07
3
4 Kimberly Edwards CVC/Subaru of New En 0:42:07
4
5 Evie Boswell-vilt BMW-Bianchi/Capital 0:42:07
5
6 Anna Olivier 0:42:07
6
7 Janel Bedard MVP Healthcare Cycli 0:42:07
7
8 Pan pan Fan CRCA Sanchez Houliha 0:42:07
8
9 Antonina Esposto Young Medalists / Te 0:42:07
9
10 Danielle Fischer Colavita Racing Inc. 0:42:07
10
11 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke Colleg 0:42:07
11
12 Katherine Papillon-rodrig Williams Cycling 0:42:07
12
13 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission in Motion Cy 0:42:07
13
14 Laura Ralston MIT/FXDD 0:42:07
14
15 Charlsie Donnelly Mission in Motion Cy 0:42:07
15
16 Caitlin Curran Bates College 0:42:07
16
17 Beth Saman Williams Cycling 0:42:07
17
18 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ Comedy Central 0:42:07
18
19 Danielle Ruane Sunapee S&W/Continen 0:42:07
19
20 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 0:42:07
20
21 Kristin Lotito CRCA 3rd Nature 0:42:07
21
22 Caroline Gaynor CRCA/PROASSHIT.DK 0:42:07
22
23 Lydia Mathger Colavita Racing Inc 0:42:07
23
24 Thea Kent 0:42:07
24
25 Edie Perkins Kissena Cycling Club 0:42:07
25
26 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 0:42:07
26
27 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:42:07
27
Teammate Top 5: Karen Mackin
28 Jenny Ives Anthem Sports Women' 0:42:07
28
29 Natalie Stoll MVP Healthcare Cycli 0:42:07
29
30 Bryna Nestor Anthem Sports Women' 0:42:07
30
31 Catherine Probst Young Medalists / Te 0:42:07
31
32 Kendall Dwyer CRCA/Comedy Central- 0:42:07
32
33 Loren Launen Team Pinnacle/Clarem 0:42:07
33
34 Bridget Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New En 0:42:07
34
Teammate Top 5: Kimberly Edwards
35 Lindsey Paluska CRCA/NYVelocity 0:42:07
35
36 Caroline Savage 0:42:07
36
37 Cindy Ma CRCA/Sanchez-Houliha 0:42:07
37
38 Katherine Lovejoy MIT Cycling/FXDD 0:44:20
39 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports 0:46:07
40 Lauren Zucker CRCA / Teany Cycling 0:46:17 Teammate Win: Fabienne Gerard
41 Jennifer Smalheiser CRCA/NYVelocity 0:46:17
42 Janelle Holt Ringling Bikes 0:46:17
43 Zuzana Trnovcova MIT Cycling 0:46:17
44 Linda Lampila NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo 0:46:17 Teammate Top 5: Karen Mackin
DNF Michelle Hughes Kissena
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4