Log In
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic • Jun 30 2012
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Vision Quest
2 Todd Hancock
3 Ryan White
4 Steven Mlujeak ZMOTION Racing Team
5 Albertus Rohling
6 Charlie Brown *
7 Aaron Frahm Hypermach Cycling Club
8 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
9 Laszlo Alberti Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
10 Jens Hillen *
11 Dennis King *
12 Scott Hebel Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
13 Michael Klapperich *
14 Chip Pieper *
15 Unknown Rider
16 Erik Tomlinson
17 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing
18 Benjamin Albracht GNARLUBE/LANDSHARK racing
19 Peter Coons *
20 Mike Buechel Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
21 Adam Baskin ZMOTION Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Steven Mlujeak
22 Christan Griego River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
23 Gene Tolli *
24 Mark Mcgeen *
25 David Jablonowski *
26 Mario Medina
27 Andrew Messer DRT Racing
28 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
29 Unknown Rider
30 Unknown Rider
31 James Slauson *
32 Charles Townsend #
33 Eric Knuth *
34 Brandon Manske Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
35 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
36 Mark Hughes
37 Kurt Phillips
38 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
39 Jesse Bartholomew
40 Jeffrey Kloppenburg *
41 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
42 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Michael Zellmann *
44 Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team
45 Benny Smith Team Velocause
46 Marc Walter *
47 William Koehler *
48 Brendon Hale Atlas Cycling Team
49 Joseph Shanahan ISCorp Cycling Team
50 Scott Latell *
51 Brady Prenzlow Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
52 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
53 Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
54 Corey Dempski Hollander RDC
55 Daniel Holsen Heavy Pedal Velo Club
56 Andrew Ohlsson *
57 Vance James Synergy Racing Team
58 Mike Mckenna
59 Robert Ruggles *
60 Harry Clark Racing For Riley
DNF Michael Inglis Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Guzman
2 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing
4 Bradley Sodergren Baraboo Sharks
5 Niko Dorschner
6 Max Schram
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Dorschner
2 Eric Ball
3 Simon Jones
4 Stephen Sodergren Baraboo Sharks
5 John Kuhfahl
6 Thomas Quimzon Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
7 Dylan Wetteland Gopher Wheelmen
8 Joshua Schilling Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Gabe Barden
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxx Chance BJC/PANACHE
2 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome Development
3 Michael Gaines
4 Alec Porter Bianchi/Grand Performance
5 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Cormac Dunn BJC/PANACHE Teammate Win: Maxx Chance
7 Kyle Berlind
8 Liam Dunn BJC/PANACHE Teammate Win: Maxx Chance
9 Ethan Furois County Cycles
10 Sam Best
11 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
12 Brian Gaines County Cycles
13 Riley Hankes Racers Against Childhood Cancer
14 Christopher Sodergren RACC pb GG
15 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
16 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
17 Alex Weil
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Casey Braga ZMOTION Racing Team
3 Lionel Rocheleau Racers Against Childhood Cancer
4 Peter Davis
5 Tony Kaatz RACC pb GG
6 Perry Leysens RACC pb GG
7 Sebastian Morfin Interactive Metronome Development
8 William Rekemeyer Racers Against Childhood Cancer Teammate Top 5: Lionel Rocheleau
9 Ian Mcpherson
10 Maxwell Lewis St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
11 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
12 David Hart
13 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
14 Alexander Riva Racers Against Childhood Cancer Teammate Top 5: Lionel Rocheleau
15 Kevin Lindlau ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
16 Gage Rodriguez ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Nathan Labecki
17 Mitchell Baumann
18 Reece Olson
19 Eduardo Arboleda Interactive Metronome Development
20 Peter Behm Bianchi/Grand Performance
21 Logan Brueck Bianchi/Grand Performance
22 Andrew Fleming
23 Ryan Mittleberg
24 Josh Mittleberg
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Buntz *
2 Matthew Light *
3 Bryan Fosler
4 Nicholas Maimone *
5 Kevin Berger *
6 Alex Ochowicz
7 Zeb King *
8 Dallas Fowler*
9 Erik Loberg *
10 Leif Byrge-liebig *
11 Erick Sobey *
12 Greg Wittwer Integrated Sports medicine
13 Lee Bumgarner *
14 Dylan Knutson *
15 Steven Larsen *
16 Marcos Lazzarotto *
17 Andrew Webb
18 Alexander Vaughan-ruiz *
19 Adam Herndon xXx Racing
20 Kelby Shaw *
21 Sam Stone*
22 Unknown Rider
23 Evan Hartig Borah
24 David Paquette
25 Lionel Rocheleau *
26 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes
27 Matthew Kelley
28 Jake Boone *
29 James Bird *
30 Brody Pasciullo *
31 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
32 Augusto Peraza *
33 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team
34 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
35 Andrew Ulvestad Rhythm Racing
36 Chris Moore
37 Michael Forsyth BeckJanitorial.com
38 Nicholas Frye *
39 Michael Valdez Stage 17 Racing
40 Justin Meade Team Traveller
41 Andrew Neuser *
42 Matt Waite*
43 Greg Cullen *
44 Clayton Chase*
45 Peter Davis *
46 Nathan Labecki *
47 Andrew Sjogren *
48 Adam Fivehouse Primal - 1st Bank
49 Adam Mcclurg*
50 John Villena Rhythm Racing
51 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
52 Unknown Rider
53 Andrew Gierke
54 Ian Byrd Team ROG
55 Matthew Brooks *
56 Chris Lundberg
57 Matthew Bohm Peoria Bicycle Club
58 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
59 Trevor Rolette
60 Ryan Begley Ritte Racing
61 Tony Kaatz RACC pb GG
62 Shane Feehery *
63 Paul Knoll *
64 John Robertson *
65 Casey Masterson *
66 Timothy Campbell *
67 Joe Bippus *
68 Michael Gaines
69 Unknown Rider
70 John Reynders *
71 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
72 Antonio Valenti *
73 Eric Hill
74 Christopher Lynch *
75 Robert Vogt
76 Mark Miller
77 Peter Olejniczak Bianchi/Grand Performance
78 Jon Heile *
79 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
80 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
81 Aaron Shaw
82 Adam Biwan Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
83 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
84 Erik Kiser Burnham Racing
85 Unknown Rider
86 Nicholas Sabel Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
87 Jeramey Werbelow Team Extreme
88 Bill Mulligan Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
89 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
90 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
91 Ryan Carlson
92 Benjamin Senkerik ISCorp Cycling Team
93 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
94 Nathan Klump Team Wheel & Sprocket
95 Will Meger Racers Against Childhood Cancer
96 Michael Berman Team TATI
97 Kyle Foley *
98 Lonny Knabe *
99 Logan Brueck Bianchi/Grand Performance
100 Nicholas Hardrath Racers Against Childhood Cancer
101 Jonathan Lang
102 Chris Washburn
103 Lucas Guyton *
104 Tyler Wertenbruch *
105 Mike Verhagen
106 Andrew Kramer
107 Alexander Riva Racers Against Childhood Cancer
108 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team
109 Daniel Schneider
110 Michael Fioretti Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
111 Michael Nichols *
112 Michael Roecklein Stage 17 Racing
113 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling Team
114 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team
115 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Russell *
2 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 Jason Sutherland Region Racing
4 Michael Froh *
5 Brian Leatherman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6 Mark Tank *
7 Robert Donovan
8 Jordan Brasch *
9 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club
10 Scott Diedrich
11 Don Janczak *
12 Will Hollrith *
13 Brad Babcock *
14 John Franceschi *
15 Brian Dunn *
16 Tedd Jacobson *
17 Daniel Truesdale *
18 Brian Grant
19 Dave Eckel *
20 Grant Stevens Team Extreme
21 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
22 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Alan Krueger
23 Steve Smith *
24 Steven Scherck Diablo Cycling
25 John Boudry *
26 Pj Braun *
27 Todd Bugnacki *
28 Sean Shields *
29 Jim Broennimann
30 John Svanda LAPT CC
31 Aaron Goldberg
32 William Koehler *
33 Kevin Murray
34 Christopher Stclair Emerys.com
35 Mark Yoshida *
36 Eric Schram
37 Giovanni Luna
38 Tyson Beck Lakes Area Physical Therapy
39 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
40 Steven Giles Hampshire Cycle Club
41 Michael Cudahy Team Velocause
42 Richard Wharton Mirage
43 Dale Chrystie #
44 Scott Rice *
45 Dennis Klumb *
46 Brettschneider Getschow *
47 Scott Moltzan *
48 Bradley Wells *
49 Douglas Zalis Vision Quest
50 Dave Dineen
51 Kurt Farrell *
52 John Timm #
53 Kirk Port *
54 Chan Barden Heavy Pedal Velo Club
55 Donald Isaacs *
56 Mike Weber *
57 John Brown
58 Brian Petted *
59 Kevin Eccles
60 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
61 Robert Garner #
62 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
63 Lowell Kellogg *
64 Keith Watkins
65 Timm Jacobson *
66 Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
67 Jason Meshberg Flatlandia Cycling Team
68 Jeffrey Kramer
69 Gregg Coroleuski#
70 Steve Fermanich *
71 Thomas Gerdes Hampshire Cycle Club
72 Mark Schultz
73 James Buckley *
74 Paul Dabey #
75 Jim Michler #
76 Gary Johnson #
77 James Rolette *
78 John Coyle #
79 Craig Howe #
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gauss Kenosha Velosport Inc
2 Audrius Dauderis
3 Richard Arnopol Audi
4 Brandon Parrish
5 Josey Weik ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Tristan Whitehead xXx Racing
7 Alex Shelton
8 Paul Halupka Team TATI
9 Innokenty Zavyalov Omnium Racing
10 Jackson Parr University of Iowa
11 Todd Simeone Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
12 Matt Stachelski
13 Andrew Scheyer Team TATI
14 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
15 Jason Brunner
16 Nicholas Venice xXx Racing
17 Shawn Delk Project 5 Racing
18 Mitchell Baumann
19 Peter Armstrong
20 Michael Swart
21 Andrew Stevens
22 Nicolas Sandoval Team Wheel & Sprocket
23 Ben Schreiber Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
24 Isaac Olson
25 Ezra Wardpackard
26 Royce Breckon
27 Andrew Braun
28 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
29 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
30 Marc Ano KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Maxwell Lewis St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
32 Dan Swenson
33 Andre Odendaal Colavita Racing
34 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
35 Reece Olson
36 Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
37 Paul Krzesinski KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
38 Michael Zimmerman
39 Matt Bennett
40 Jonathan Pass KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
41 Nickolaus Lekovish Trails-Edge Cycling Team
42 Peter Hernandez Racers Against Childhood Cancer
43 Robert Berry
44 Michael Schmalandt
45 Alex Beutel RACC pb GG
46 Ethan Furois County Cycles
47 Jason Fergurson Wheelfast Cycling Team
48 Matt Riddle Team Pegasus
49 Jason Balden KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
50 Dan Pollard
51 Britta Treece Momentum Racing
52 William Langhoff
53 Raymond Sciuckas Vision Quest
54 Al Deleon
55 Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling
56 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
57 Preston Copeland
58 Brian Christian Diablo Cycling
59 Kia Naemia
60 Rob Willmas
61 Philip Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
62 Robert Nelson
63 Thomas Baas
64 James Winner
65 Kevin Moran
66 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
67 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Josey Weik
68 Andrew Kenth
69 Matt King
70 Stephen Bloch
71 Alec Friend
72 Bradley Byrge
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody O'reilly OUCH Pro Cycling
2 Fabrizio Von nacher
3 Augusto Sanchez
4 Rory Sutherland
5 Daniel Harm Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
6 Anthony Olson Bianchi/Grand Performance
7 Frank Pipp
8 Luca Damiani
9 James Stemper RACC pb GG
10 Dylan Kennett
11 Shane Kline Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
12 Rahsaan Bahati Bahati Foundation-CA
13 Matt Gorter
14 Chad Hartley
15 Alexey Shmids
16 Josh Gillingham
17 Brandon Feehery Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Harm
18 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes
19 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
20 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
21 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing
22 Cesar Marte dope
23 Victor Rentas Pact- DISH Network Cycling
24 Clayton Goldsmith Team Wheel & Sprocket
25 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Weston Luzadder Bissell-ABG-NUVO
27 Victor Riquelme
28 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Joshua Johnson
30 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni U.S.A.
31 Jacob Mueller
32 Liam Aitcheson
33 Cole House
34 John Tomlinson
35 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
36 Andrew Otte Bissell-ABG-NUVO
37 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1
38 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
39 Laszlo Alberti Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
40 Andre Vandenberg Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Harm
41 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
42 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Joe Eldridge
44 Steven Scholzen
45 Garrett Suydam Primal - 1st Bank
46 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
47 Stuart Press Velo Club LaGrange
48 Ruud Cremers
49 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
50 Christopher Monteleone Hincapie / Gary Fisher pb Barkley
51 Ross White Racers Against Childhood Cancer
52 Tayla Harrison
53 Hamish Schreurs
54 Joshua Thornton ZMOTION Racing Team
55 Brian Rach ISCorp Cycling Team
56 Ger-jan Vanimmerseel
57 Alex Wieseler Bissell-ABG-NUVO
58 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling Team
59 Alexander Meyer
60 Shawn Daurelio dope Velo Club LaGrange
61 John Grant
62 Bryan Larsen
63 John Murphy
64 Ian Moir
65 Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis
66 Robert White
67 Bryan Mcvey Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Harm
68 Ryan Freund Enzo's-PSIMET
69 Pat Lemieux
70 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis
71 David Novak Pyramid Elite Racing
72 Seth Eckert Great Dane Velo Club
73 Clay Murfet Salamander Racing
74 Marvin Guzman
75 Phillip Snodgrass DNA Racing
76 Brent Emery LifeCyclists
77 Gustavo Mendez
DNF Nicolai Broechner
DNF Robert Kelley
DNF Colton Barrett Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNF Justin Morris
DNF Nick Friesen
DNF Mike Sherer
DNF Tom Beadle
DNF Scott Savory GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DNF Zach Bergh Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling Teammate Top 5: Daniel Harm
DNF Isaac Howe
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing
2 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb
3 Erica Allar RideClean/PatentIt.com
4 Samantha Schneider
5 Sophie Williamson
6 Emily Collins Peace Coffee Racing
7 Anna Barensfeld Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
8 Jennifer Purcell TIBCO to The Top
9 Kaitlin Antonneau *
10 Heather Sprenger
11 Emma Bast Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
12 Laura Parsons *
13 Jacqueline Kurth Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
14 Kate Chilcott
15 Nicole Whitburn
16 Carrie Cash wootten Pedal The Cause
17 Jenna Kowalski Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coachin
18 Allison Arensman *
19 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling
20 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
21 Emma Grant
22 Laura Ralston *
23 Jannette Rho *
24 Jeannie Kuhajek *
25 Courteney Lowe
26 Shelby Reynolds *
27 Kathryne Carr Paceline Projects pb Veloforma
28 Kendall Ryan Get Crackin'-MS Society
29 Amanda Seigle *
30 Elizabeth Wilborne *
31 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Laurel Green *
33 Hayley Giddens
34 Heather Ross *
35 Kim Jennings *
36 Nicole Mertz *
37 Lauren Liscinski *
38 Michelle Montoya *
39 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda
40 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus
41 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
42 Lauren Hall TIBCO to The Top
43 Cari Higgins Exergy Twenty12
44 Jennifer Valente
45 Cathy Frampton *
46 Sarah Huang *
47 Nichole Wangsgard Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
48 Holly Mathews *
49 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten-Focus
50 Jasmin Hurikino
51 Katherine Ross
52 Ryan Hostetter *
53 Katie Spittlehouse *
54 Lindsay Myers Team Danbury Audi
55 Courtney Dimpel *
56 Zoe Reker *
57 Lindsey Durst *
58 Colleen Hayduk RideClean/PatentIt.com Teammate Top 5: Erica Allar
59 Kelley Hess *
60 Lauren De crescenzo *
61 Mary Ellen ash Stevens Bikes p/b Pactimo
62 Corrie Osborne *
63 Leah Sanda *
64 Ashley Rethemeyer *
65 Jennifer Greenberg
DNF Rebecca Werner
DNF Zayda Maguire *
DNF Emma Lawson
DNF Jessica Prinner
DNF Rachel Byus *
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Church Exergy TWENTY12
2 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
3 John Boudry * Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Loo ISCorp Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fernanda Guzman
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
2 Mia Loquai
3 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
4 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda
5 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
6 Ashley Jensen ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Alison Brown
8 Amy Phillips Mystique Cycling Team
9 Beatrice Dormoy ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
10 Emily Bramel St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
11 Corey Coogan cisek
12 Heidi Stangl Racers Against Childhood Cancer
13 Sara Liebert Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
14 Katie Isermann Enzo's-PSIMET
15 Sandy David
16 Hannah Stonefield Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
17 Adrienne Belliveau Team TIBCO II Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
18 Heidi Beck Twin Six
19 Stephanie Winner Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20 Jennifer Koch Racers Against Childhood Cancer
21 Andrea Pether ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Victoria Meier Baraboo Sharks
23 Debra Sunderland Team TATI
24 Margaret Douglass Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
25 Nicolette Reker Bianchi/Grand Performance
26 Bethany Sodergren Baraboo Sharks
27 Angela Theriault Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Elise Kikis Alberto's Sport
29 Heidi Verhagen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
30 Jennifer Delong Mystique Cycling Team
31 Sarah Butler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
32 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
33 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
34 Tracy Christenson ThinkFinance Racing
35 Heather Schmitt Lakes Area Physical Therapy
36 Imelda March Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
37 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
38 Amelia Conlen Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
39 Rachael Jensen RACC pb GG
40 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
41 Vanessa Buccella Half Acre Cycling
42 Kristi Hanson Spidermonkey Cycling
43 Yvonne Schumacher ISCorp Cycling Team
44 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
45 Jennifer Skierka
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1