Log In
Tokeneke Classic Road Race • Aug 11 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #tokenekerr

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Owens Dealer.com-Everbank 2:35:10
Off The Front
2 James Horn CRCA/W&D RACING/NYC VELO 2:35:25
Off The Front
3 James Mahlmann CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:35:25
Off The Front
4 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 2:35:25
Off The Front
5 Tim Ward Hastings Velo 2:35:25
Off The Front
6 Jonah Meadvancort GVCC 2:35:33
Off The Front
7 Allen Carr Ride Brooklyn 2:35:33
Off The Front
8 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club 2:35:54
9 Sammy Moseley CRCA/jr Development 2:35:57
1
10 Brian Coate B2C2 p/b BOLOCO 2:35:57
2
11 Cory Small Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:35:57
3
12 Ian Clarke Killington mountain school 2:35:57
4
13 Joshua Wilcox 503 Cycleworx/LHCC 2:35:57
5
14 Kai Wiggins NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech 2:35:57
6
15 Phillip Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen 2:35:57
7
16 Andy Officer C3 Racing 2:35:57
8
17 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 2:35:57
9
18 Christopher Deluco Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:35:57
10
19 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bike Supply Racing 2:35:57
11
20 Chris Gurr CRCA/Setanta 2:35:57
12
21 Dominic Caiazzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:35:57
13
22 Alec Cunningham C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:36:08
23 Anson Ross CLR/www.clrracing.com 2:36:08
24 Michael Martin Expo Wheelmen 2:36:08
25 Timothy Stenovec CRCA / FGX Racing 2:36:08
26 Corey Morenz CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:36:51
Off The Back
27 William Kenney Corner Cycle 2:37:03
Off The Back
28 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:38:01
Off The Back
29 David Brown 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:38:52
Off The Back
30 Ted Culotta Expowheelmen 2:39:37
Off The Back
31 Chris Shaw CRCA / FGX Racing 2:40:55
Off The Back
32 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 2:38:01
Off The Back
33 Anthony Eisley CLR-CLRracing.com 2:42:57
Off The Back
34 Andy Newsom CRCA/FGX Racing 2:46:03
Off The Back
35 John Eckert STAMPEDE 2:46:26
Off The Back
36 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 2:46:47
Off The Back
37 Nathan Coste Laurel Bike Club 2:47:20
Off The Back
38 Gabriel Remillard CLR-Racing 2:47:20
Off The Back
39 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 2:47:42
Off The Back
40 Ethan Pond CRCA/CyclelifeUSA/GF Capital 2:47:42
Off The Back
41 Pete Rovtar Liberty Cycle 2:47:42
Off The Back
42 Jeffrey Weaver The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Clu 2:48:44
Off The Back
43 Stanley Lezon Expo Wheelman 2:54:05
Off The Back
44 Michael Anderson CRCA / FGX Racing 2:56:53
Off The Back
45 Tom Reagan Sunapee Racing Team 2:59:33
Off The Back
46 Kyle Butler GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:02:13
Off The Back
Starters:58   Finishers: Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Allen 2:02:25
Off The Front
2 William Crabtree 2:02:25
Off The Front
3 Daniel Lammon CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:02:35
Off The Front
4 Brian Howles Media Cycling 2:02:35
Off The Front
5 James Hayes Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling 2:02:41
Off The Front
6 Apollo Ziembroski 2:02:45
Off The Front
7 Colin Tanner Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 2:02:45
Off The Front
8 David Leibowitz Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:02:45
Off The Front
9 Alyosha Smolarski Kissena Cycling Club 2:03:06
Off The Front
10 Jason Ceresoli Central Wheel-GHCC 2:03:06
Off The Front
11 Christopher Parker NEBC 2:03:06
Off The Front
12 Bryan (philly) Williams CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:03:19
1
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lammon
13 Aaron Wolf NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:03:19
2
14 Pete Buletza Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:03:19
3
15 Thomas Conti CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:03:19
4
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lammon
16 Erik Ogren CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 2:03:19
5
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lammon
17 Anthony Codding Fit Werx Cycling Team 2:03:19
18 Patrick Murphy 2:04:06
Off The Back
19 Colin Keaveney 2:04:12
Off The Back
20 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Cyclocross 2:04:41
Off The Back
21 Miles Ericson Benidorm bikes 2:04:59
Off The Back
22 Simon Long Central Wheel - GHCC 2:07:53
Off The Back
23 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 2:14:05
Off The Back
24 John Moore Community Bike Supply 2:14:05
Off The Back
25 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 2:14:57
Off The Back
26 Nosson Spielbeg Spielbergfitness 2:50:20
Off The Back
Starters:29   Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regis Dupont CRCA / siggi's NYVelocity 1:57:49
Off The Front
2 Sam Stevens 1:58:51
1
3 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 1:58:51
2
4 Jules Roazen Kissena Cycling Club 1:58:51
3
5 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 1:58:51
4
6 Jacek Boral 1:58:51
5
7 Oliver Davis CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O 1:58:51
6
8 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo - Flandria Cafe 1:58:51
7
9 Michael Kuehn CRCA / FGX Racing 1:58:51
8
10 Robert Dibattista Minuteman Road Club 1:58:51
9
11 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC 1:58:51
10
12 James Read Jimenez Velo Sport 1:58:51
11
13 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 1:58:51
12
14 Peter Lewis Green Mountain Bicycle Club 1:58:51
13
15 Paul Malan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:59:33
16 Richard Shin CRCA 1:59:49
17 Ed Wolf Bethel Cycle 2:03:00
18 Mike Hyman Unattached 2:03:00
19 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle 2:04:07
20 John Anthony CLR Racing 2:04:43
21 Rory Derwin Central Wheel-GHCC 2:04:55
22 Mark Pattinson 2:05:23
23 Kusmanto Beham Giacobean Coffee 2:05:48
24 Gary Quinlin 2:05:48
25 Gary Eveland Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling 2:06:17
1
26 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club 2:06:17
2
27 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 2:06:17
3
28 David Torres CRCA/RBNY Racing 2:06:17
4
29 Adam Duarte Black Tie Sports / Spine 2:06:17
5
30 Michael Tobin Mystic Velo Club 2:06:17
6
31 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclas 2:06:30
32 Andy Webb 787 Racing 2:06:30
33 Carlos Quintero Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:06:30
34 Thomas Allessio bca 2:06:58
Off The Back
35 Andrew Reardon 2:06:58
Off The Back
36 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 2:07:26
Off The Back
37 Paul Cosenza RIVERSIDE RACING 2:07:26
Off The Back
38 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel 2:07:26
Off The Back
39 Carlos Ribeirinha liberty cycle 2:07:55
Off The Back
40 Christian Muentener O/A 2:08:41
Off The Back
41 Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club 2:09:13
Off The Back
42 Barry Eyre Bonk! Support 2:11:25
Off The Back
43 Louisgie Shoy MBCR 2:11:46
Off The Back
44 Bruce Schwartz CRCA/enduranceWERX 2:11:46
Off The Back
45 David Wells EXPO WHEELMEN 2:12:10
Off The Back
46 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt-Fuoriclasse 2:12:10
Off The Back
47 Casey Gawlak Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulti 2:12:43
Off The Back
48 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:12:51
Off The Back
49 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 2:13:30
Off The Back
50 Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel 2:13:30
Off The Back
51 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:13:55
Off The Back
52 Mark Adler Sherpa - Team Mossman 2:14:44
Off The Back
53 Craig Thaler Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consul 2:15:30
Off The Back
54 Mark Coleman NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:15:45
Off The Back
55 Michael O'donnell Blue Hills Cycling Club 2:16:30
Off The Back
56 Ian Wilson Insight MRI Racing 2:16:30
Off The Back
57 Carlos Walton MBCR 2:19:30
Off The Back
58 Vincent c. Moran Westwood Velo 2:19:30
Off The Back
59 Bill Eagan BCA 2:20:34
Off The Back
60 Parker Heath iii CCB Racing 2:21:24
Off The Back
61 Tim Boring Team HB Hilltop 2:22:24
Off The Back
62 David Stauffer TargetTraining 2:22:54
Off The Back
63 Dana Ravenberg http://cheshirecycleracing.blogspot 2:24:17
Off The Back
64 Hernan Lucero MBCR 2:29:19
Off The Back
65 Ricardo Hernandez cafeteros cycling club 2:35:57
Off The Back
66 Evan Fox 2:36:43
Off The Back
67 Juan Barraza Major Taylor Development Team 2:38:06
Off The Back
68 Roger Pierre Major Taylor Development Team 2:45:57
Off The Back
Starters:72   Finishers: Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Cameron CRCA:Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWE 1:56:39
2 Monica Roberto Bethel Cycle 1:58:41
3 Denise Margulies 1:57:51
4 Natasja Brooijmans 2:00:10
5 Paula Brunetto 2:00:41
6 Karen Lam CRCA/Radical Media 2:03:14
7 Sheridan Bauman Greater Hartford Cycling Club 2:03:44
8 Milica Wren STAMPEDE! 2:08:53
9 Gina Rocco CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 2:09:32
10 Erika Tarte CRCA 2:09:32
11 Meghan Owens 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:10:24
12 Madeleine Marecki 2:10:49
13 Randi Friedman Cycling Concepts Racing Team 2:20:30
14 Jennifer Defalco NJ/NY Colavita Women 2:21:43
15 Portia Cornell Harvard University 2:25:34
16 Lisa Berger NEBC pb CycleLoft 2:25:42
17 Yen Nguyen 2:28:10
18 Sara Melikian NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:35:28
Starters:21   Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Milewski 0:58:34
2 Tim Wern 0:58:34
3 Josh Egan Createx-Benidorm 0:58:34
4 Vincent Galgano Hastings Velo 0:58:34
5 Peter Christie 545 Velo 0:58:34
6 David Kozikowski Team Edge 0:59:12
7 Jason Atwater Zanes / Force 5 Sports 1:00:03
8 Patrick Zelazek Biker's Edge 1:01:02
9 Charles Patten Team CF 1:01:02
10 Bryan Magdalensky northampton cycling club 1:01:02
11 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 1:01:05
12 Bernhard Nickel 1:01:08
13 Aaron Keene Northampton Cycling Club 1:02:08
14 Claudio Torres 1:02:22
15 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 1:02:27
16 Stuart Aquadro Colby-Sawyer College 1:02:34
17 Gary Parece 1:02:41
18 Dan Caplinger 1:02:41
19 Brett Murno 1:02:44
20 Greg Wuest 1:02:44
21 Tom Norrdin Veloforma 1:03:12
22 Michael Curley 1:03:21
23 Nicholas Willette EXPO Wheelmen 1:03:35
24 Juantxo Royo 1:03:35
25 Miguel Camelo rosas GHCC 1:03:42
26 Richard Pagano Tarmac cycling Iron Bridge consulti 1:03:42
27 Donald Bishop 1:03:48
28 Dennis Mitchell 1:04:43
29 David Blampied 1:05:07
30 Storm Nobel 1:05:49
31 Charles Vigorita 1:06:04
32 Jeffrey Frederick 1:06:04
33 Charles Santarpia Zanes Cycles/ CT Cycle Center 1:06:11
34 Alejandro Restrepo Cafeteros cycling 1:06:11
35 Armand Daccache 1:06:11
36 William Herman ECV 1:06:33
37 Matthew Leahey Northampton Cycling Club 1:06:58
38 Dan Griffin Zane's / CT Cycle Center 1:07:06
39 Ralph Hanseler NEBC p/b cycle loft 1:08:49
40 Mark Wendolowski NCC 1:09:20
41 Domenico Lelio cafeteros cycling club 1:09:30
42 Bill Gilson 1:09:38
43 Jonathan Ellner 1:12:07
44 Chad Guevremont Blue Hills Cycling Club 1:12:07
45 Lex Galang CRCA/ISF-Indigo 1:12:27
46 Michael Moses 1:16:39
47 Cameron Gouldrup 1:20:25
48 Jeffrey Berstell 1:21:06
49 Alex Lehofer 1:24:41
50 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 1:29:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 1:00:42
2 Brodie Deshaies PapaWheelies/Yankee Pedlar Racing 1:00:42
3 Thomas Evelein Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:00:42
4 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM Fund 1:02:38
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita-Baci U19 1:05:09
6 Jackson Heath ccb 1:05:54
7 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Cycling 1:07:05
8 Peter Kiernan Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 1:10:09
9 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School Cycling 1:17:04
10 Kyle Mullaly CVC/Subaru New England 1:22:17
11 Rory Chea Star Track NYC 1:31:20
12 Dagny Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 1:35:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Owens Dealer.com-Everbank 2:14:33
2 Derek Cote Farm Team Cycling 2:14:33
3 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 2:14:33
4 Graham Roeber Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 2:14:43
5 Patrick Bauer-blank Minuteman Road Club 2:14:51
6 Trevor Blampied 2:14:51
7 Keith Mullaly CVC/Suburban Subaru 2:14:51
8 Chris Goguen C.F. Racing | racecf.org 2:14:56
9 Maxwell Godbey BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle 2:14:57
10 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle 2:15:10
Starters:12   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:37:25
2 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 2:37:45
3 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners 2:37:45
4 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:38:14
5 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 2:38:14
6 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:38:14
7 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:38:23
8 Dan Staffo Handlebars cycling company 2:38:23
9 Paul Miller 545 Velo 2:38:23
10 Herb Jimenez FinKraft Cycling Team 2:38:23
11 Andy Lougher CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 2:38:37
12 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 2:38:37
13 Louis Bregou Mason Racing 2:38:37
14 Jeff Lee Arc En Ciel 2:39:00
15 Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team 2:39:16
16 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 2:39:53 Teammate Top 5: Bill Shattuck
17 Graham Long Riverside Racing 2:40:14
18 John Landino DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 2:40:14
19 Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport 2:43:36 Teammate Win: Stephen Badger
20 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:45:33
21 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 2:45:33
22 Todd Bowden Expowheelmen 2:48:15
23 Karl michael Rahn Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 2:50:02
24 Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:50:02 Teammate Win: Stephen Badger
25 Andrew Schmidt Westwood Velo 2:51:29
26 Thomas Hill The Bicycle Depot 2:55:18
27 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 3:01:59
28 Ron Short Pro Pedals Cycling Team 3:01:59
29 Michael Elmore GMBC 3:01:59
30 Robert Campbell Cycle Lodge 3:02:31
Starters:45   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team 1:59:48
2 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 2:00:03
3 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:00:10
4 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 2:00:10
5 Eric Pearce Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:00:10
6 Cliff Summers CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:00:10
7 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:00:39 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
8 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 2:00:45
9 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Composite 2:00:50
10 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:00:50
11 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:00:50
12 Andrew Craighead Century Road Club Assoc 2:00:50
13 Todd Buckley ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM 2:01:04 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
14 Kevin Fitzmaurice BETHEL CYCLE SPORT 2:01:04
15 Martin ernst Bruhn CCB Racing 2:01:31 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
16 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:01:35
17 Bob Bisson "Maggie Rosa 2:02:43
18 William Caligari Housatonic Wheel Club 2:04:33
19 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Gearworks Cyclery 2:06:01
20 David Marti 2:06:16
21 Doug Chiasson Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery 2:06:33
22 Douglas Crane Cafeteros 2:07:18
23 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 2:07:18
24 Michael Harring CCB 2:07:18 Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
25 Scott Loring CLRracing.com 2:07:18
26 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:08:00
27 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH Comedy Central 2:09:18
28 Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:09:18
29 Scott Klion Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:12:06
30 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo 2:12:06
31 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo 2:12:20
32 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 2:13:22 Teammate Top 5: Art Podgorski jr.
33 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:13:22 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
34 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchika 2:16:42
35 Kelly Parsons Arc-en- Ciel Racing Team 2:18:08 Teammate Top 5: Eric Pearce
36 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 2:26:26
37 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 2:35:33
Starters:38   Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORD PAINTING CYCLING 2:01:24
2 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery 2:07:18
3 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 2:12:06
4 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga 2:13:22
5 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 2:19:52
6 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 2:24:57
7 Michael Patterson 2:24:57
8 Stanislaw Arciszewski 2:24:57
9 Dennis O'Brien BRUDEN Corporation 2:28:38
10 Pierre Mcmahon Northeast Masters 2:29:34
11 Walter Hard Eastern Bloc Cycling Club 2:30:33
12 Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B. - SMART 2:39:01
13 James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works 2:39:50
14 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 2:42:15
15 Robert Smythe CCNS 2:49:48
16 David Holmander The Velo Resource 2:57:01
17 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing 3:01:25
Starters:18   Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:22:46
Off The Front
2 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING 3:22:53
Off The Front
3 John Harris Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:23:18
Off The Front
4 Ryan Serbel Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:23:47
Off The Front
5 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 3:23:47
Off The Front
6 Adam Carr Dealer.com-EverBank 3:23:47
Off The Front
7 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's No Tubes 3:23:49
Off The Front
8 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 3:23:58
Off The Front
9 Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling 3:24:06
Off The Front
10 Michael Stone CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 3:24:14
11 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:24:14
12 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:14
13 Craig Richey Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 3:24:21
1
14 Jeffrey Elie Riverside Racing 3:24:21
2
15 Anthony Clark J.A.M. Fund / NCC 3:24:21
3
16 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 3:24:21
4
17 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:24:21
5
18 John Herrick Dealer.com-EverBank 3:24:21
6
19 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot 3:24:45
20 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 3:25:38
Off The Back
21 Timothy Ahearn Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:28:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
22 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing | racecf.org 3:29:07
Off The Back
23 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP 3:29:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Harris
24 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 3:33:44
Off The Back
25 John Minturn BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 3:33:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
26 Keith Kelly FitWerx Racing 3:35:09
Off The Back
27 Landen Wark acebe MetLife - NorEast Cycling 3:35:09
Off The Back
28 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 3:37:14
Off The Back
29 Johan Gibcus Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 3:38:14
Off The Back
30 Brendan Housler Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso 3:41:45
Off The Back
31 Daniel Guiney Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:42:35
Off The Back
32 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 3:42:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
33 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 3:42:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
34 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 3:43:33
Off The Back
35 Amos Brumble CCB racing 3:50:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
36 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/jr Development 3:50:55
Off The Back
37 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAre 3:51:29
Off The Back
38 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:51:55
Off The Back
39 Karl Nelson EECT/Green Arm Bandits 3:52:57
Off The Back
40 Chase Goldstein Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 3:53:04
Off The Back
41 David Richardson Team Towpath 3:58:24
Off The Back
42 David Martin Metra / Cycles 54 cycling team 4:00:16
Off The Back
43 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycl 4:04:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
44 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles 4:05:00
Off The Back
45 Evan Huff Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli 4:06:29
Off The Back
46 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle 4:06:53
Off The Back
Starters:86   Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Wetzel Team Kenda p/b RACC 2:54:07
2 Beth Ruiz Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea 2:54:07
3 Amy Bevilacqua 2:54:07
4 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:54:44
5 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda presented by RACC 2:54:50
6 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 2:54:56
7 Clara Kelly NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 2:54:56
8 Lauren Dagostino NJ/NY Colavita Women 2:55:13
9 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 2:59:43 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
10 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 2:59:43
11 Heather Voisin GMBC 2:59:43
12 Nancy Labbe-giguere Lemieux The Cat Racing 2:59:43
13 Stefanie Sydlik MIT/ pedalpowertraining.com 2:59:43
14 Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:06:30
15 Amy Miner Dealer.com-EverBank 3:06:30
16 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 3:06:30
17 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 3:06:30
18 Meredith Moran CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycle 3:06:30
19 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 3:06:46
20 Alexandra Danforth 3:09:33
21 Chris h. Hadgis Gotham/Toga MultiSport 3:12:34
22 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceW 3:23:45
23 Lyn Mccabe Central Wheel/GHCC 3:26:28
Starters:31 Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2