Log In
Central NH Road Race/Bow • Aug 3 2008
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Mainer Bliss Racing
2 Owen Pope
3 Steve Francisco North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com/G
4 David Fierro Exodus Road Racing/Pools etc/Brumbl
5 Manny Goguen Minuteman Road Club
6 Randy Ayotte portland velo/cyclemania
7 Michael Rea
8 Kevin Backhouse Boston Road Club
9 Damian Bolduc Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling
10 Daniel Boozan North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.Com/G Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
11 Scott Brooks NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
13 Greg Brown NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
14 Brian Campbell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
15 Ryan Carney NorEast Cycling
16 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
17 Peter Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
18 James Combs Boston Road Club
19 Chris Curven North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
20 Mark Dakoulas North Atlantic Velo/Classbook/Giant Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
21 Paul Dolan
22 John Fennel International Bicycle/Global
23 Jeffrey Ferraro U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel-GHCC
24 Ben Forbes Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
25 Andrew Gardner pizzabeerbikes.com
26 Justin Howe NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Ralph Karam Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
28 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com
29 Chris Laflamme Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
30 Eric Laflamme Nor'east Cycling Club
31 Brian Lavigne Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
32 Casey Marks Refunds Now
33 Brendan Meryman Team NH/NHCC
34 Jurgen Nebelung Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
35 Ryan O'hara Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
36 Daniel Ouellette Gamache Cyclery
37 Jack Piller Team Placid Planet
38 Joshua Rosenberg Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
39 Kyle Smith Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
40 Jordan Strober CRCA JrDev/ Orbea
41 Mark Theeman NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
42 Brian Tompkins CCNS/Pedal Power
43 Calvin Smythe XXX Racing/Athletico
44 Alex Cox Freddie Fu Cycling
45 Jamie Belchak NAV - Classbook Teammate Top 5: Steve Francisco
46 Jeremy Durrin Gamache Cyclery
47 Glenn Ferreira Quad Cycles
48 Seth Behrends MIT/FXDD
49 Jim Komarmi Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling
50 Sven Lohse Cyfac
51 Matt Spaits Boston Road Club
52 Ted Hicks Flatbread-Otter Creek Cycling
53 Harrison Harb Tooky Wheelworks
54 Jordan Sagalowsky Plan2Peak.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 37   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Weinrich Portland Velo/ Cyclemania 1:59:41
Off The Back
2 Andrew Nasca Bikeway at 1:59
1
3 Evan Huff New England Bike st
2
4 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles st
3
5 Nicholas Fanaras NorEast Cycling st
4
6 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling st
5
7 Sean Kennedy Incline Training st
6
8 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame st
7
9 Michael Boardman st
8
10 Aron Buterbaugh Linscott/Peak Performance st
9
11 Alexander Indeck NorEast Cycling/MC Cycle st
10
12 Kevin Hays Portland Velo Club st
11
13 Ed Ting NEBC/Cycle Loft st
12
14 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
13
15 David Hildebrand CVC/Subaru of New England st
14
16 David Penney Unattached st
15
17 Mark Rancourt noreast cycling st
16
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Fanaras
18 Synjen Marrocco Blue Hills Cycling st
17
19 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
18
20 Colby Ricker NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
19
21 Ryan Littlefield Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike st
20
22 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete st
21
23 Matt D'alessio Team BreakAway Boston st
22
24 Eric Krivitzky Penguin Racing st
23
25 Cory Johannessen Harvard University Cycling st
24
26 John Starvish Boston Road Club st
25
27 Aaron Hall Harvard st
26
28 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
29 Andrew Tucker NEBC st
30 Steeve Breton Everactive-Workers CompSolutions at 2:15
31 Matthew Buckley Onion River Sports st
32 Matt Fowler Workers CompSolutions/Everactive 10:46
33 David Smallwood Boston Road Club 10:52
34 James Johnson Portland Velo Club st
35 John Peterson Blue Hills Cycling st
36 Andy Gould 10:57
37 David Dubos CCNS/Pedal Power st
38 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 13:24
39 Nathan Etchells Mystic Velo-Connaughty Chiropractic 14:03
40 John Schwarz 15:02
41 Anthony Oliva Everactive-Workers CompSol st
42 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
43 Keith Loiselle NHCC 15:04
44 John Abrahamson Clarem 15:08
45 R. michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 16:23
46 Nicholas Mashburn Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 17:40
47 David Kahn Yale 17:44
48 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 17:47
49 Robert Tyszko Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Clu 20:10
50 Julian Eliz iii Team BreakAway Boston 23:08
51 Ron Slaga jr. BOB/SHIFT-STONYFIELD FARMS-ARIZA-GO 25:40
52 David Simon Duvine Adventures 31:10
DNF Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames
DNF Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club
DNF Mike Golay Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
DNF Leo Grepin Boston Road Club
DNF Jeff Hebert Boston Road Club
DNF Radu Jianu Refunds Now
DNF James Jones Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
DNF Shane Macdowell University of New Hampshire
DNF Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropr
DNF Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF James Rosberg Roaring Mouse Cycles
DNF David Shedd Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
DNF Stefan Wawersik NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Jerome Westfried Boston Road Club
DNF Nate Morse CL Noonan
DNF Owen Laurian University of Rochester
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo 1:35:27
2 Robert Looney Boston Road Club st
3 Lars Blackmore Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley at :02
4 Daniel Haedrich Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley st
5 Phil Oviatt st
6 Seth Brooker Belfast Racing Club 3:20
7 Bill Chiarchiaro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
8 Jonathan Nichols st
9 Geoff Mcintosh NHCC 4:51
10 Keith Limberg NE Cycling st
11 Doug Katz Noreast Cycling Club 4:56
12 Tom Fritschka 5:20
13 Douglas Browne 7:04
14 Paul Ripka Granite State Wheelmen 7:30
15 Todd Jarry Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom c 8:03 Teammate Top 5: Lars Blackmore
16 John Wilson 8:27
17 Tyler Gannon Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club st
18 Peter Debausk st
19 Steve Gallier Noreast Cycling club st
20 David Salanitro st
21 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club 9:42
22 Randy Bruneau NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 10:22
23 John Kefeyan Impact 11:40
24 Charles Wescott Quad Cycles 11:44
25 Sam Strober Pawling cycle and sport 13:49
26 Ray Debruin 16:40
27 Tim Metzger NorEast Cycling 16:48
28 Douglas Clarke Team Squeeks 18:35
29 Brett Forlano 20:41
30 Enrico Nuttoli iv 28:26
31 Harding Bush 29:29
32 Suraffec Assefa Quad Cycles 34:34
DNF Steve Bauermeister NorEast Cycling
DNF Randall Levere Wheelworks Multisport
DNF Christopher Tan
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Boylston Dartmouth 1:31:50
2 Anson Ross quinebaug valley velo at :15
3 Peter Cahalane 1:06
4 Andrew Murphy Back Bay Bicycles 1:14
5 Francis j Cuddy iii Team PowerBar st
6 Ryan Lyesiuk 1:51
7 Jonathan Dreher st
8 Matt Wheatley 5:30
9 Satoshi Sekine Back Bay Bicycles 5:35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Murphy
10 Tom Burrow Flye Cycles 6:32
11 Justin Henderson White Mountain Velo st
12 Matthew Vogel 7:50
13 Gregory Vigneaux Gearworks Cyclery 8:10
14 Curtis Singmaster Boston Road Club 10:35
15 Ben Hemani 11:10
16 Brad Hagedorn 11:25
17 Benjamin Pagano st
18 Paul Anderson Vermont Sports 11:32
19 Steve Lachance Back Bay Bicycles 11:49 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Murphy
20 Lucas Hubbard 15:00
21 Rich Rogers 17:02
22 Curtis lavoie Lavoie 18:06
23 Jeremy Katz Quad Cycles 18:56
24 Matthew Stein Quad Cycles 23:10
25 Christopher Plummer 24:08
26 Chase Carpenter 28:33
DNF Mark Champagne Gamache Cyclery
DNF Carter Simpson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Letendre Boston Scientific 1:28:24
Off The Back
2 Mike Barton Boston Scientific st
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Will Letendre
3 Robert Larocco CVC/Subaru of New England at 1:13
1
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB/Volkswagen st
2
5 Ray Johnson Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions st
3
6 Gary Jasdzewski Everactive - Workers Comp Solutions st
4
7 Mike Spangenberg Battenkill United/Anthem cycles st
5
8 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global st
6
9 Mark Paggioli CVC Subaru of New England st
7
Teammate Top 5: Robert Larocco
10 Stuart Abramson Portland velo club st
8
11 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England st
9
Teammate Top 5: Robert Larocco
12 Paul Richard CCB/Volkswagen 1:48 Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
13 Michael Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:42
14 Leo Devellian CCB/Volkswagen st Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
15 Richard Carlton CVC/Subaru of New England 5:26
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Robert Larocco
16 Peter Petrillo CVC/Subaru of New England st
Off The Back
2
Teammate Top 5: Robert Larocco
DNF Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co
Off The Back
3
DNF Todd Bowden CVC - Subaru New England
Off The Back
4
Teammate Top 5: Robert Larocco
DNF Brad Ek NHCC/Team NH
Off The Back
5
DNF Carl Ring NHCC
Off The Back
6
DNF Sean Langford CCB/Volkswagen
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Ciaran Mangan
DNF Brett Walker Hammer/Fuji/Bikeman.com
Off The Back
8
DNF Brian Mcguiness CVC/Subaru of New England
Off The Back
9
Teammate Top 5: Robert Larocco
DNF William Casazza BOB
Off The Back
10
25 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:20
11
26 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer st
12
27 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle st
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Petro Team Psycho 1:57:48
Off The Back
2 Douglas Jansen International Bicycle/Global st
Off The Back
3 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness at :16
1
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle st
2
5 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United st
3
6 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team st
4
7 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS st
5
Teammate Top 5: Tom Officer
8 David Foley BOB-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike st
6
9 David Becknap MBRC st
7
10 Karl Hambrecht CCB/Volkswagen st
8
11 Adam Sternfield Millwork One st
9
12 Bill Thompson Keltic Construction st
10
13 Roger Doucette Pat's Bike Shop st
11
14 Tim Buckley Sunapee / S &W Racing Team /Contine st
12
15 Philip Beliveau GMBC st
13
16 Keith Button noreast cycling st
14
17 Bob Roldan everactiveonline/Workers Comp Solut st
15
18 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club st
16
19 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles st
17
20 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers inc. :22
18
21 Paul Wonsavage Onion River Sports :27
22 John Funk Cycle Fitness :30 Teammate Top 5: Tom Officer
23 Bob Payson GMBC/Catamount :55
24 Frank Jennings Gearworks/Spinarts 3:52
25 Brian Anderson International Bicycle/Global 4:45 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Jansen
26 Mark Czarnecki Laurel BC/ ATTY Edeen/TnT Expense M 5:21
27 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 10:58
28 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 11:20
29 Michael Stimson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
30 James Nash CCB Volkswagen 11:34
31 Jody Dean Team International Bicycle Center 12:13 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Jansen
32 Robert Degrace 16:07
33 Brian Wolf 19:56
34 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo st
35 Brian Stone Hallamore/Bikeworks st
36 William Holmes Boston Road Club st
37 Thomas Shoemaker NHCC 20:00
38 Walter Fischer GMBC 20:51
39 Gary Evans Sunapee / S &W Racing Team /Contine st
40 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo 21:30
41 Jesus Vazquez MBRC 27:09
42 Michael Di rado mbrc/bicycle link st
DNF Adam Brodsky MBRC/ Bicycle Link
DNF Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts
DNF Rich Roberts CCB/Volkswagen
DNF Jeff Tripp Noreast
DNF Gene Petrella 360 Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 1:35:44
2 James Marshall Competitive Edge Racing Team st
3 David Burnell cox communications cycling team at :03
4 David Burnett Mystic Velo \ MCRA 2:55
5 Chip Berezny Bike Line / LWA 4:38
6 Bruce Townend Competitive Edge Racing Team st
7 Paul Siebert Competitive Edge Racing Team st Teammate Top 5: James Marshall
8 Arthur Leblanc Sunapee/S&W Racing Team st
9 Dick Samuels st
10 Jeff Morin Mystic Velo 5:58 Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
11 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA st Teammate Top 5: David Burnett
12 ? Knapp GMBC st
13 David Lucey NCC / BikeReg.com st
14 Michael Goodrich unattached 6:09
15 Bill Connolly MBRC/Bicycle Link 10:49
16 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 14:22
17 Al Stewart NHCC/TeamNH 16:45
18 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power 17:31
19 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 21:45
20 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Volkswagen 39:22
DNF Mieczyslaus Burzynski B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale's Bi
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Martin Masters Velo 1:41:42
1
2 Michael Patterson st
2
DNF Fioravante Bares NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental/M
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Dugan CCB/Volkswagen 1:23:40
Off The Back
2 Dan Vaillancourt Toshiba/Santo Presented by Herbalif st
Off The Back
3 Toby Marzot Fiordifrutta st
Off The Back
4 Toby Walch Kenda Raleigh Cycling st
Off The Back
5 Dan Cassidy CCB at :04
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Will Dugan
6 Kirk Carlsen VMG/FELT 1:36
Off The Front
7 Matt White Fiordifrutta st
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Toby Marzot
8 Jake Hollenbach CCB/Volkswagen 1:56
1
Teammate Win: Will Dugan
9 Colin Jaskiewicz CCB/Volkswagen st
2
Teammate Win: Will Dugan
10 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England st
3
11 Roy Van cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4
12 Duncan Mcgovern NorEast Cycling st
5
13 Amos Brumble CCB/Volkswagen st
6
Teammate Win: Will Dugan
14 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
7
15 Thom Coupe MetLife p/b unlose.it st
8
16 Emerson Oronte CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast st
9
17 Vincent Scalia Noreast st
18 Ryan Macdonald st
19 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
20 Shawn Forsythe ccb/volkswagon st Teammate Win: Will Dugan
21 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta st Teammate Top 5: Toby Marzot
22 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team st
23 Stephen Weller Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team st Teammate Top 5: Toby Marzot
24 Alec Donahue NERAC st
25 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:12
26 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it st
27 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team 2:42
28 Eric Edlund MIT Cycling/FXDD 9:40
29 Damien Colfer Mechnical Services/Cycle Mania 9:57
30 Matt Rossman NorEast st
31 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
DNF Jonathan Awerbuch NorEast
DNF Patrick Goguen Cl Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
DNF Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF John Mcgill Onion River Sports
DNF Ryan Kelly Noreast
DNF Scott Dolmat-connell MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF Bryan Borgia CRCA/Proasshit
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 16   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:08:53
Off The Back
2 Silke Wunderwald Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
Off The Back
3 Audrey Friedrichsen scott Bikeway 2:34
Off The Front
4 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 6:10
1
Teammate Win: Mary Zider
5 Rose Long Muscle Madness VT st
2
6 Rebecca Wellons NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
3
Teammate Win: Mary Zider
7 Emma Bast st
4
8 Karin Holmes CCB/Volkswagen st
5
9 Nicole Kellogg Boston Scientific st
6
10 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global st
7
11 Martha Buckley MIT Cycling st
8
12 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication/Kempner st
9
Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
13 Yuri Matsumoto MIT cycling club st
10
14 Tami Buhr NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 6:28 Teammate Win: Mary Zider
15 Kathryne Carr Sunapee/ S&W Racing Team 14:56
16 Amy Mcguire Team Kenda Tire 15:02
17 Cheryl Wolf Bethel Cycle 19:23
DNF Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Teammate Win: Mary Zider
DNF Samantha Dery NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Teammate Win: Mary Zider
DNF Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Teammate Win: Mary Zider
DNF Pauline Frascone Independent Fabrication/Kempner Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
DNF Hannah Kirshner Bikeworks/Hallamore
DNF Zoe Owers Independent Fabrication/Kempner Teammate Top 5: Silke Wunderwald
DNF Carola Berger Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Karen Tripp Noreast
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Anderson Onion River Sports 1:42:00
2 Meredith Ehn NAV st
3 Susanna Piller team placid planet 5:45
4 Sheila Vibert none st
5 Justine Levasseur Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 6:45
6 Catherine Bearce CCB/Volkswagen st
7 Helen Mau MBRC 9:17
8 Edith Levasseur Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 10:23 Teammate Top 5: Justine Levasseur
9 Natalia Gardiol MIT st
10 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 10:29
11 Michele Satrowsky NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 10:52
12 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 11:16
13 Laury Saligman ORN 17:37
14 Kathleen Gagnon st
15 Lisa Ludwig NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 24:07
16 Michelle Archambault NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 30:04
17 Carrie Fraga NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental at one la
DNF Dawn Zenck Boston Road Club
DNF Leah Pappas-barnes Independent Fabrication
DNF Nancy Labbe-giguere Quad Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7