Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - TT • Mar 27 2015
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty LUX Development Team 15:02.1
2 William Thomas TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 15:53.7
3 Brandon Babiracki COS Racing 16:07.5
4 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young R 16:16.6
5 Sean Bennett HB-U23 16:33.0
6 Ian London Primal/Audi Denver 16:33.3
7 Alexander Gaidis VuMedi Cycling Team 16:40.0
8 Nicholas Castellano NCCF/Team Specialize 16:43.1
9 Tony Brady TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 16:46.9 Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
10 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 16:48.1
11 Eric Oien Southern California 16:51.2
12 Robert Freeman Team Rokform 16:56.4
13 Dillon Caldwell Kryki Sports/Audi 17:03.8
14 Brandon Jones Catalyst Racing 17:07.9
15 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 17:10.8
16 Cameron Beard NCCF/Team Specialize 17:11.5
17 Dave Mitchell Catalyst Racing 17:13.0
18 Ben Duncan El Grupo 17:13.2
19 Matt Cuttler RCCLAX 17:20.3
20 Chris Evans SquadraSF p/b Terun 17:22.2
21 Nathan Seaford Southern California 17:28.1
22 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com 17:29.8
23 Christian Santa cruz El Grupo 17:30.2
24 Innokenty Zavyalov Spy Giant Ride p/b G 17:32.7
25 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 17:32.7
26 Sean Henderson SquadraSF p/b Terun 17:36.2
27 Andrew Biscardi VuMedi Cycling Team 17:39.9
28 Lance Haidet Bear Development Tea 17:42.6
29 Trevor Brown Rock N Road Cyclery 17:44.0
30 Nick Perhala 17:46.4
31 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammys Bike 17:47.8
32 Scott Bromstead Team Mike's Bikes p/ 17:49.1
33 Anthony Fitch Southern California 17:55.6
34 Stephen Cabebe VuMedi Cycling Team 17:57.1
35 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling 18:00.4
36 David Rakestraw GPE Racing p/b Athle 18:01.2
37 Tyler Stites El Grupo 18:02.3
38 Sunil Jagadish Muscle Milk/Speciali 18:04.7
39 Mathew Ly LUX Development Team 18:07.0 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
40 Jonathan Christensen Limitless Cycling 18:07.4
41 Garrett Marking Bear Development Tea 18:07.6
42 Jason Cianfrocca Velocity 18:08.8
43 Chaz Lane Team Winded 18:09.9
44 Jonathan Deguzman Spy Giant Ride p/b G 18:10.9
45 Josey Weik Team Rokform 18:14.1
46 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Stu 18:14.5
47 Benjamin Rathkamp Broadmark Capital 18:21.3
48 Jules Gilliam NCCF/Team Specialize 18:22.5
49 Logan Zueger Team NCCF/Specialize 18:26.8
50 R Reid richesin Village Volkswagen C 18:27.1
51 Scott Francis Empire Bikes 18:27.2
52 Kevin Rooney Rapha Cycling Club 18:30.1
53 Zach Shone GPE Racing p/b Athle 18:33.0
54 Timothy Lang Rapha Cycle Club Eli 18:33.5
55 Timothy Weigelt CS VELO 18:33.8
56 Leo Reyes Southern California 18:39.4
57 Anthony Vasilas Spy Giant Ride p/b G 18:42.8
58 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Rokform 18:52.0
59 Marcus Cannon Bike Religion 18:53.6
60 Grant Mcelroy NCCF/Team Specialize 18:55.6
61 Brent Emoff RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 18:56.6
62 James Brookshire NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 19:01.4
63 Stratton Easter Bear Development Tea 19:05.1
64 Steven Salazar BahatiWTR 19:06.7
65 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elit 19:08.3
66 David Mesa 19:10.5
67 Naveen Molloy TSELLI CYCLING TEAM 19:12.3
68 Juan Garibay Southern California 19:17.8
69 Marco Colex Team Winded 19:20.9
70 Trevor George TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 19:26.3 Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
71 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 19:29.9 Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
72 Sandor A. jr. delgado NCCF/Team Specialize 19:38.7
73 Robert Angle Bike Religion 19:39.1
74 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 19:42.6
75 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank 19:54.6
76 Luke Ollett Bike Religion 19:54.9
77 Tucker Eurman Echelon Santa Barbar 20:07.4
78 Jason Gandzjuk VuMedi Cycling Team 20:11.8
79 Timothy Mcgee Spy Giant Ride p/b G 20:29.3
80 Tommy Lucas Bear Development Tea 20:36.7
81 Ansel Mills TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 20:39.4 Teammate Top 5: William Thomas
82 Charles Luib HDCC-Allegiant Airli 20:44.6
83 Adam Alvarez LUX Development Team 20:50.9 Teammate Win: Brandon Mcnulty
84 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform 20:51.5
85 Bryan Lobato 20:52.3
86 Ben Barthel Spy Giant Ride p/b G 21:03.1
87 Brian Schuster SquadraSF p/b Terun 21:11.2
88 Jose Reyes Southern California 21:38.0
89 Daniel Zitter SDBC/Emerald Textile 23:28.4
90 Travis Glysson Team Winded 24:12.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 83   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Foster Ritte Van Vlaanderen 16:39.4
2 Logan Bass SDBC/Emerald Textile 16:59.2
3 Erik Funk 17:00.4
4 Erik Muir Red Lantern Cycles 17:07.8
5 Andrew Tight Velo Pasadena 17:08.8
6 Mckenzie Sampson Muscle Milk/Speciali 17:08.9
7 Nicholas Harris El Grupo 17:09.8
8 Brian Gordon Blackstar Racing 17:11.5
9 Kenyon Ralph Catalyst Racing 17:15.2
10 Bryan Boyhan Bicycle.net Racing T 17:16.7
11 Jack Tucker Swami's Development 17:18.0
12 Mitchell Hall 17:19.7
13 Brian Carlson Blackstar 17:22.2
14 Nick Ramos TEAMPPBI 17:24.0
15 Matthew Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena 17:27.0 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
16 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:30.0
17 Christopher Lonergan Spy Giant Ride p/b G 17:36.2
18 Leo Oneill El Grupo 17:43.7
19 Soichi Takahashi Team Shimano 17:44.4
20 Cameron Piper Muscle Milk/Speciali 17:50.4
21 David Baar POC + Ritte 17:54.5
22 Aria Kiani Red Peloton 17:56.6
23 Bobby Lozoya UCSB 18:00.4
24 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 18:03.4
25 Nicolas Moya Rapha Cycling Club L 18:04.0
26 Noah Putt FFKR - CONTENDER RAC 18:06.6
27 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 18:07.0
28 Justin Abbott 18:08.9
29 Sean Allen SquadraSF p/b Terun 18:14.1
30 Jt Toepel Groove Subaru/Excel 18:18.4
31 Cooper Shanks Sports Basement 18:19.8
32 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 18:20.1
33 Evan Clouse Cole Sport 18:21.7
34 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 18:23.1
35 Derek Johanson Spy Giant Ride p/b G 18:23.4
36 Greg Goodwine Team Ornot 18:24.7
37 Vincent Gonzales Moment Bikes 18:28.9
38 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Devel 18:30.5
39 Leo Bugtai TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 18:35.0
40 John Snapp SC Velo 18:37.2
41 Felipe Castillo South Bay Wheelmen 18:37.5
42 Michael Schanafelt OTR Racing 18:41.0
43 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines C 18:43.8
44 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 18:45.9
45 Jason Francia Simple Green 18:46.3
46 Tim Woo Full Circle Cycling 18:48.2
47 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 18:49.6
48 Lucas Anderson Polli Veloce 18:55.1
49 Sean Mckernan TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 19:00.5
50 Kyle Johnston POC + Ritte 19:00.7
51 Thomas Adamson TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 19:04.2
52 Kelsey Judd 19:05.1
53 Geoffrey Bartz Limitless Cycling 19:05.8
54 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 19:09.1
55 Azael Garcia Norson 19:11.6
56 Philip Bui Swami's Junior Devel 19:16.6
57 Elijah Ruggiero Team Rokform 19:17.0
58 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain 19:19.8
59 Kevin Kochan TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 19:21.3
60 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 19:21.7
61 Michael Relth Michelob Ultra - La 19:23.7
62 Ryan Clarke Bici Sport 19:27.2
63 Edward Kronfli Velo Pasadena 19:27.6 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Tight
64 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bike 19:28.7
65 Anthony Smith Southern California 19:36.0
66 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling 19:39.8
67 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey 19:41.9
68 Derrick Whitlatch Dons Bikes 19:51.9
69 Jason Paez Southern California 19:52.3
70 Gabriel Marocco SDBC/Emerald Textile 19:54.2 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
71 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling 19:58.5
72 David Nguyen TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 19:59.1
73 Tristan Orford POC + Ritte 20:01.2
74 Michael Barker Team Velocity 20:02.0
75 Lee Hodgin Spy Giant Ride p/b G 20:02.4
76 Carlos Franco True-U 20:12.7
77 Jeff Garcia CVC Racing 20:13.4
78 Mike Russell TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 20:14.0
79 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 20:16.4
80 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 20:20.4
81 David Kennedy OTR racing 20:24.6
82 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo 20:24.8
83 Patrick Conneely CVC Race Team 20:25.1
84 Spencer Ito 20:26.9
85 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 20:27.2
86 Andrew Jones Dallas Bike Works 20:32.7
87 Jerry Rios OTR Racing 20:33.2
88 Mason Turvey SDBC/Emerald Textile 20:43.5 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
89 Rafael Soto More than sports 20:48.1
90 Rodolfo Aguilar More than Sports 20:48.2
91 Davy Alfaro S2C/Primal 21:07.4
92 Thomas Butterfield TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 21:09.6
93 Donovan Caputo El Grupo 21:18.8
94 James Esser ORNOT Racing 21:28.4
95 Eric Mathis Audi 21:30.8
96 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelman 21:33.0
97 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La 21:34.8
98 Edmund Liang CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b 21:39.4
99 Martin Suzman Best Chauffeured Maz 21:51.2
100 Jared Shimizu Full Circle Cycling 22:32.8
101 Caleb Christian RIDE 22:48.3
102 Daniel Caldera ORNOT Racing 22:58.7
103 Tony Julian Swami's Cycling 23:11.9
104 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La 23:31.5
105 Van Geslani Dons Bikes 24:18.7
106 Nick Humphrey POC + Ritte 24:21.3
107 David Fair Serious Cycling 24:30.4
108 Blair Springe Southern California 24:46.6
109 Jose Caballero Shama Cycles 28:10.6
110 James Stocker Southern California 31:15.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 105   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens University of Colora 16:49.6
2 Lucas Rowton Swami's Cycling 16:53.7
3 Abel Romero Team Velocity 17:13.0
4 James Walker 17:25.8
5 Mikhail Skurikhin San Diego Bicycle Cl 18:06.3
6 Matthew Rivers SDBC 18:27.3
7 Torsten Zorn PAA/Empire Bikes 18:27.3
8 Nik Bales Bicycle.net Racing Team 18:42.6
9 Garrett Bailey Hot Wheels Factory T 18:44.5
10 Cale Smith Performance Plus Reh 18:48.5
11 Scott Wesson Davis Bike Club Race 18:58.5
12 Cory Justus Southern California 18:58.6
13 Manuel Barra 19:00.1
14 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 19:01.8
15 Vidal Estrada Big Orange Cycling 19:03.0
16 Patrick Lanni Velo Pasadena 19:14.9
17 Kyle Peter 19:17.5
18 Andrew Wilson 19:18.3
19 Keven Sandoval Santa Monica BMW Hel 19:19.5
20 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textile 19:21.0
21 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 19:25.0
22 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling 19:27.0
23 Zach Mertz Team WInded 19:31.9
24 John Deagon OTR Racing 19:33.0
25 John Lenell Team Wheels4Life/Aud 19:38.4
26 Stephen Waits Catalyst Racing 19:40.8
27 Emmanuel Perez Team Velocity 19:48.2 Teammate Top 5: Abel Romero
28 Matthew Rhoads KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 19:48.6
29 Scott Palmer ORNOT Racing 19:50.7
30 Shannon Mcgee Broadcom 19:51.4
31 Tanner Williams Team Rokform 19:52.6
32 Brian Hickok Team Redlands 19:55.1
33 Paul Robinson Dons Bikes 19:56.1
34 Michael Leung Team Fremont/FFBC po 19:58.0
35 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 19:58.3 Teammate Top 5: Abel Romero
36 Shon Holderbaum Hot Wheels Factory T 19:58.5
37 Tyler Johnson 20:02.8
38 Ian Merkel Dons Bikes 20:02.9
39 Taylor Dawson 20:09.5
40 Briian Johnson Dons Bikes 20:11.3
41 Ethan Hamlin Serious Cycling 20:15.4
42 Padraic Hannon Michelob Ultra - La 20:15.4
43 Alfredo Jimenez ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare 20:16.0
44 Patrick Gardner 20:16.9
45 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.net Racing T 20:19.8
46 Stephen Strayer ROLLFAST 20:23.6
47 Aaron Hegert 20:38.3
48 Anthony Purnel Team Velocity 20:40.6 Teammate Top 5: Abel Romero
49 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling 20:44.0
50 Steve Kim South Bay Wheelman 20:44.4
51 Andrew Burke TeamWerks 20:51.3
52 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 20:53.3
53 David Keays Polli Veloce 21:00.6
54 Sky Hansen VRC 21:04.0
55 Michael Penta Serious Cycling 21:04.6
56 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling 21:08.3
57 Reyes Hilario Martin pro bikes 21:11.2
58 Luis Perez TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 21:11.4
59 Hoffman Cortes PAA/Empire Bikes 21:18.4
60 Dominic Frumento OTR Racing 21:21.7
61 Adam Garcia Catalyst Racing 21:30.5
62 Jesus Trujillo ARB - Vital Urgent H 21:31.6
63 Sean Price Velo Allegro 21:33.0
64 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 21:41.4
65 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent H 21:42.2
66 Nikolas Bentel Rhode Island School 21:48.8
67 Ivan Lazuardi Southern California 21:49.8
68 Jonathan Schmidt Team Rokform 21:49.9
69 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team 21:54.4
70 Earl Reyes OTR racing 21:55.7
71 Christopher Morales San Diego Bicycle Cl 21:58.1 Teammate Top 5: Mikhail Skurikhin
72 Kyle Helmke El Grupo 22:14.1
73 John Schaffer Serious Cycling 22:14.2
74 Neal Kemp Big Orange Cycling 22:16.1
75 Allyn Smith Performance Plus Reh 22:16.8
76 Oscar Godoy OTR Racing 22:20.6
77 Allen Lin Team Rokform 22:21.4
78 Brian Seghers 22:40.3
79 Luis Escajeda Mobbin'Monday 22:47.9
80 Steven Castellanos jr OTR Racing 22:54.1
81 Adrian Moy Metromint Cycling p/ 23:08.2
82 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing 23:22.5
83 James Qua OTR Racing 23:39.1
84 Timothy Rolsen Southern California 23:47.8
85 Frank Freudenberger Big Orange Cycling 23:51.6
86 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Dev 24:05.0
87 Marcelino Beltran Pacific Premier Bank 25:24.0
88 Randy Lesovsky Incycle/XMX 26:59.2
89 Aaron Preski OTR Racing 28:22.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 85  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Tripp 18:00.5
2 Spencer Rathkamp H&S Bicycles 18:02.6
3 Troy Templin H&S Bicycles 18:52.3
4 Alex Yannone OC Armada Racing 19:06.9
5 Bo Reynolds 19:42.5
6 David Jantz SDBC 19:53.2
7 Anthony Galaviz Linked 20:34.2
8 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion Dev 20:41.6
9 Jonathan Stuart 21:08.4
10 Ruben Alvarado R5 rock racing 21:14.0
11 Colin Grey CU Cycling 21:15.6
12 Estevan Pedroza TRU Cycling - JAX Bi 21:23.7
13 Nick Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 21:36.9
14 Adam Solinger 21:57.2
15 Tim Marshall Incycle Bicycles 22:01.7
16 Andy Frank 22:04.3
17 Enriko Arrieta PAA/Empire Bikes 22:17.1
18 Christopher Davis ORNOT Racing 22:37.6
19 Tristan Bordallo 22:49.0
20 Joseph Garcia PAA/Empire Bikes 22:50.5
21 Jason Fucik PAA/Empire Bikes 23:09.4
22 Kevin Quinn 23:21.0
23 Brandon Lee PAA/Empire Bikes 24:26.6
24 Miguel Murillo 24:31.4
25 Robert Niblack 26:44.5
26 Chain Lee 28:23.2
27 Rob Hogan 34:20.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Holec Nutrend Specialized 17:26.0
2 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbar 17:42.2
3 Kendrick Boots Prestige Imports/Por 17:53.1
4 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 18:04.9
5 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 18:06.9
6 Cole Davis Limitless Cycling 18:09.5
7 Massimo Lucidi Team Rokform 18:15.3
8 Jake Chromy LUX Development Team 18:16.8
9 Camden Vodicka LUX Development Team 18:35.1
10 Eben Horacek PDX DEVO Junior Cycl 18:37.9
11 Ben Cook Team Swift 18:46.3
12 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling 19:12.1
13 Sean Quinn Team Rokform 19:13.7
14 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling 19:20.8
15 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 19:21.3
16 Abraham Torres FFKR - CONTENDER RAC 19:23.3
17 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young R 19:37.6
18 Drew Kalasky Team Rokform 19:45.2
19 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 19:55.0
20 David Herrera Team Rokform 20:00.1
21 Nic Jenkins CLIF Bar Development 20:09.3
22 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling 20:17.0
23 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform 20:17.4
24 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 20:24.5
25 Kevin Cervantes Southern California 20:29.3
26 Ian Schwartz Swami's Cycling 20:44.0
27 Eugene Binunsky Tieni Duro Junior Cy 20:48.0
28 Gregory Goldstein Velo Club La Grange/ 20:53.7
29 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young R 20:59.5
30 Adrian Muniz Southern California 21:08.1
31 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 22:07.3 Teammate Top 5: Kendrick Boots
32 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling 22:17.7
33 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A 22:19.2
34 Christian Sanchez Team Rokform 22:45.0
35 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Trainin 23:07.1
36 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cy 23:16.0
37 Thomas Quimzon Team Rokform 23:25.8
38 Ryan Jastrab Southern California 24:24.0
39 Noah Schlosser LUX Development Team 24:48.4
40 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling 32:00.6
41 Ashely Lopez GS Racing 34:25.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Daly Team Swift 17:54.1
2 Christian Husband Southern California 17:58.9
3 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling 18:12.2
4 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Por 18:17.4
5 Kyle Legge Ojio/NP Bike Shop/Ca 18:27.5
6 Lucas Deleon Southern California 18:40.6
7 Steffen Andersen Team Rokform 18:44.4
8 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young R 18:53.1
9 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling 18:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Leo Yip
10 Jose Ramos granados BMW Major Motion Dev 18:54.7
11 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports Por 19:19.4 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Haas
12 Jonathan Legge Ojio/NP Bike Shop/Ca 19:39.0 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Legge
13 Brandon Cox LUX Development Team 19:48.9
14 Kendal James Team Rokform 19:57.2
15 Matthew Park Team Rokform 20:21.8
16 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling 20:22.7 Teammate Top 5: Leo Yip
17 Ashton Lyle Tieni Duro Junior Cy 20:30.8
18 Marcio O filho Miller School of Alb 20:31.8
19 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 20:49.3 Teammate Win: Miles Daly
20 Conan Wen Team Fremont/FFBC po 21:01.9
21 Enzo Flores LUX Development Team 21:31.2
22 Luis Gomezluna 21:45.1
23 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform 22:11.5
24 Gabriel Mcmullen Team Rokform 22:20.8
25 Jason Higuera Southern California 24:25.8 Teammate Top 5: Christian Husband
26 Emmet Pfau Team Swift 24:33.1 Teammate Win: Miles Daly
27 Keishawn Blackstone BMW Major Motion Dev 24:35.8
28 David Alcalay Limitless Cycling 24:44.8 Teammate Top 5: Leo Yip
DNF Kevin Hernandez LUX Development Team
29 James Higuera Southern California 24:59.9 Teammate Top 5: Christian Husband
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Racing 17:04.0
2 Wesley Reutimann Mr. 17:37.8
3 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:43.3
4 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cance 17:52.7
5 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/St 18:17.5
6 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 18:21.0
7 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycl 18:33.8
8 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:38.5 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Wikstrom
9 Aaron Wimberley Surf City Cyclery/St 18:48.5 Teammate Top 5: Max Hernandez
10 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Racing 20:04.6 Teammate Win: Christopher Mcdonald
11 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange/ 20:22.7
12 David Miller Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 21:23.3
13 Bart Clifford Monster Media Racing 22:19.9 Teammate Win: Christopher Mcdonald
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena 16:14.0
2 Philip Tinstman Spy Giant Ride p/b G 17:03.2
3 Oliver Hutchinson Spy Giant Ride p/b G 17:08.6
4 Mark Noble Velo Pasadena 17:09.5 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
5 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:18.7
6 Michael Easter Monster Media Racing 17:24.3
7 Rob Mcgee Blackstar Racing 17:31.3
8 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coachi 17:36.4
9 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena 17:54.1 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
10 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Racing 18:05.2
11 Daniel Fernandez Groove Subaru Excel 18:09.7
12 Juan Manuel yapur Monster Media Racing 18:09.7
13 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 18:10.5
14 John Saliamonas PAA/Empire Bikes 18:18.5
15 Brian Lopes Monster Media Racing 18:20.5
16 Nathan Lloyd Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:32.4 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
17 Paul Vaccari Spy Giant Ride p/b G 18:38.1 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
18 Michael Johnson Monster Media Racing 18:48.6
19 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling 18:51.3
20 Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/St 18:54.1
21 Jeffrey Beaumont Monster Media Racing 18:58.7
22 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 19:01.9
23 Matias Mendigochea 8th Wonder Helens Cy 19:03.9
24 Scott Cochran Monster Media Racing 19:04.1
25 Jack Schluckbier Audi/Kryki Sports 19:06.0
26 Andy Wilson Monster Media Racing 19:06.5
27 Patrick Caro Incycle Racing p/b F 19:06.8
28 Kevin Miller Victory Velo Racing 19:13.9
29 Patrick Bos Team Surf City Cycle 19:15.2
30 Matthew Hanlon Team Rokform 19:21.9
31 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing 19:58.8
32 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Hel 20:01.8 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
33 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/St 20:14.4
34 Sean Haidet Bear Development Tea 20:16.3
35 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal 20:20.2
36 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal 20:21.9
37 Ryan Dorris Monster Media Racing 20:33.1
38 Tomo Hamasaki Spy Giant Ride p/b G 21:00.6 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
39 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling 21:15.1
40 Roberto Urquiza S2C/Primal 21:16.1
41 Todd Struyk Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 21:23.9
42 James Doyle Santa Clarita Velo 21:42.2
43 Roger Ortiz Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 21:47.3
44 Derek Cowling 21:58.8
45 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Tea 22:03.9
46 James Robbins Velo Vegas/Every Kid 22:08.4
47 Joel Wheeler Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 22:14.3
48 Olaf Dominguez 22:25.8
49 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/St 24:56.6
50 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/St 29:03.8
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 16:46.1
2 Robert Pasco Airgas SAFEWAY Cycli 16:59.4
3 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena 17:17.8
4 David Jaeger Spy Giant Ride p/b G 17:20.9
5 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Rac 17:34.0
6 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 17:47.8
7 Steve Klasna Breakaway From Cance 18:06.2
8 John Hatchitt Spy Giant Ride p/b G 18:38.4 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
9 Scott Mcafee Dons Bikes 18:39.1
10 Jon Nist Spy Giant Ride p/b G 18:41.2 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
11 Benny Parks JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 18:55.8
12 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters 19:01.5
13 James Pappe Spy Giant Ride p/b G 19:08.0 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
14 Alan Flores Spy Giant Ride p/b G 19:17.2 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
15 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cance 19:22.9
16 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 19:27.8 Teammate Top 5: Christian Walker
17 Eric Pearce Peak Racing/Gear Wor 19:47.7
18 Rick Morris Spy Giant Ride p/b G 19:59.9 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
19 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Te 20:10.3
20 Brien Miller JESSUP AUTO PLAZA p/ 20:12.6
21 Blake Reed ArtsCyclery.com 20:13.0
22 Roger Hauptman ORNOT Racing 20:29.8
23 Joseph Dagostino Cal Pools Racing 20:33.2
24 Andrew Mcclure Spy Giant Ride p/b G 20:33.2 Teammate Top 5: David Jaeger
25 Alec Eror Team Red Rock 20:47.8
26 Larry Roberts Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 20:53.0
27 Matt Berault CORE 21:35.0
28 Michael James OTR Racing 22:14.6
29 Robert Seaman Team Ornot 22:26.1
30 Ted Rupp SOS Foundation/Trek 25:41.4
31 Stephen Watson 29:32.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Redman 18:08.8
2 Greg Fenton Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 18:10.4
3 Richard Mull Velo Club La Grange/ 18:52.9
4 Jonathan Woodbury CVC Race Team 19:05.7
5 Yehuda Packer CORE 19:22.6
6 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 19:33.5
7 Kevin Susco Herbalife p/b Marc P 19:39.7
8 Rene Lucas CORE 20:05.9 Teammate Top 5: Yehuda Packer
9 Marc Spivey Hot Wheels Factory T 20:13.4
10 Randall Tinney Spy Giant Ride p/b G 20:42.8
11 Steve Hensler Team Redlands 20:45.5
12 Kalman Szkalak Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 21:25.5 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
13 Robert Fagnant Sun Coast Velo/ UC C 22:17.5 Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
14 Kent Knudsen Santa Clarita Velo 22:18.3
15 Steven Strickler SOS Foundation/Trek 23:13.3
16 Michael Marinis 23:57.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emerson Oronte UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 14:46.6
2 Gregory Brenes Jamis Hagens Berman 14:57.6
3 Adrien Costa Californai Giant/Spe 14:58.2
4 Phillip Gaimon Team Optum p/b Kelly 15:00.0
5 Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team 15:21.5
6 Daniel Jaramillo diez Jamis Hagens Berman 15:23.4
7 Adam De vos H&R Block Pro Cyclin 15:25.1
8 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 15:28.3
9 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 15:32.0
10 Julian Rodas Incycle Cannondale p 15:32.5
11 Jordan Cheyne Ride with Rendall 15:35.1
12 Eder Frayre IRT Racing Pro Cycli 15:41.6
13 Kyle Murphy Lupus Racing Team 15:42.6 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
14 Chris Winn GS CIAO 15:42.7
15 Robin Carpenter Hincapie Racing Team 15:49.1
16 Jonathan Hornbeck Team Hincapie Racing 15:50.4
17 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz p/b Ge 15:51.8
18 Jake Sitler Astellas Cycling 15:52.1
19 Stuart Wight H&R Block Pro Cyclin 15:53.4
20 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Sh 15:53.4
21 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cyclin 15:54.5
22 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling 15:54.6
23 Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee Cycl 16:00.7
24 Taylor Shelden UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 16:02.1
25 Fabio Calabria Champion System - St 16:03.0
26 Stefano Barberi Californai Giant/Spe 16:03.2 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
27 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling 16:04.0
28 Steve Fisher Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:06.3
29 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 16:06.7
30 Nigel Ellsay Silber Pro Cycling 16:07.3
31 David Williams Jamis Hagens Berman 16:09.0 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
32 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 16:09.2
33 Alexander Braico Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:10.8
34 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 16:11.3
35 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 16:13.2
36 Jacob Albrecht California Giant/Spe 16:13.5
37 Carson Miller Jamis Hagens Berman 16:15.7 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
38 Federico Canuti Rock Racing 16:16.1
39 Derrick St. john Silber Pro Cycling 16:18.5
40 Matt Green Astellas Cycling 16:18.8
41 Johnathan Freter Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:20.9
42 Efren Flores Spy Giant Ride p/b G 16:21.1
43 Diego Binatena Hagens Berman U-23 16:21.3
44 Luis Alberto romero amaran Jamis Hagens Berman 16:22.9 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
45 James Piccoli H&R Block Pro Cyclin 16:23.6
46 Walton Brush IRT Racing Pro Cycli 16:25.9
47 Cortlan Brown Astellas Cycling 16:26.9
48 Andres Alzate escobar Champion System - St 16:28.0
49 Charles 'mac' cassin Athlete Octane Cycling 16:28.8
50 Gus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:29.1
51 Sergio Hernandez Incycle Cannondale p 16:32.8
52 Ansel Dickey California Giant/Spe 16:33.7
53 Jonathan Sandoval ulloa VuMedi Cycling Team 16:34.4
54 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Jamis Hagens Berman 16:36.5 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
55 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:40.6
56 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 16:43.7 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
57 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:44.4
58 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling 16:44.9
59 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 16:46.0
60 Christopher Putt Axeon Pro Cycling 16:47.4
61 Efren Ortega Puerto Rico 16:47.5
62 Lucas Sebastian haedo Jamis Hagens Berman 16:47.6 Teammate Top 5: Gregory Brenes
63 Robin Eckmann CS CIAO 16:47.9
64 Nathan Elliott H&R Block Pro Cyclin 16:48.9
65 Stathis Sakellariadis Spy Giant Ride p/b G 16:49.5
66 Sergio Escutia KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 16:50.6
67 Gavriel Epstein Champion System - St 16:55.0
68 Mackenzie Champlin Big Orange Cycling 16:56.6
69 Connor Brown Gateway Harley-David 16:58.8
70 Orlando Garibay Incycle Cannondale p 17:01.7
71 ? Samuel Incycle Cannondale p 17:02.3
72 Sam Warford Spy Giant Ride p/b G 17:05.9
73 Jason Saltzman Bear Development Tea 17:05.9
74 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-David 17:07.7
75 David Robertson SoCalCycling.com 17:08.4
76 Luke Williams Hagens Berman U-23 17:16.5
77 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 17:17.2
78 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 17:20.8
79 Jeremy Ward Mercedes Benz p/b Ge 17:22.0
80 Daniel Holloway Alto Velo pb. SeaSuc 17:24.2
81 Bryan Duke Bear Development Tea 17:24.7
82 Tyler Locke PAA/Empire Bikes 17:25.5
83 Ian Moore Hagens Berman U-23 17:26.0
84 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 17:26.3
85 Walter Trillini 17:26.7
86 Freddie Rodriguez Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 17:29.0
87 Chad Beyer Superissimo 17:31.1
88 Franco Font Incycle Cannondale p 17:31.8
89 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U-23 17:35.8
90 Josh Johnson Gateway Harley-David 17:36.5
91 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-David 17:39.5
92 David Benkoski VuMedi Cycling Team 17:39.7
93 Cory Greenberg IRT Racing Pro Cycli 17:41.6
94 Kevin Mullervy Champion System - St 17:42.6
95 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 17:47.6
96 Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles - Sh 17:47.9
97 Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall 17:49.0
98 Tyler Coplea Gateway Harley-David 17:49.8
99 Rasmus Andersen DCR 17:51.8
100 Mario Zamora Fournier CC 17:54.5
101 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Elit 17:56.9
102 Pablo Cruz Rock Racing 17:58.7
103 Jacob Duehring GS Ciao 17:59.3
104 Conor Mullervy Champion System - St 17:59.9
105 Steven *davis SoCalCycling.com 18:00.4
106 Zane Torre SoCalCycling.com 18:03.0
107 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-David 18:05.8
108 Diego Sandoval Incycle Cannondale p 18:08.2
109 Coulton Hartrich IRT Racing Pro Cycli 18:08.2
110 Thomas Jondall Superissimo 18:08.9
111 Demis Aleman Champion System - St 18:10.0
112 Jake King Californai Giant/Spe 18:14.6 Teammate Top 5: Adrien Costa
113 Elkin Arteaga Ciant/Crater cycles 18:14.8
114 Drew Christopher Champion System - St 18:16.2
115 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com 18:18.5
116 Collin Berry Bike Religion 18:20.1
117 Brad Neagos Lupus Racing Team 18:22.4 Teammate Top 5: Timothy Rugg
118 Wesley Eslick SoCalCycling.com 18:26.1
119 Gevan Samuel Ride with Rendall 18:26.5
120 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/ST 18:27.6
121 Nathan King Team SmartStop 18:29.5
122 Juho Lahti Bear Development Tea 18:30.4
123 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Elit 18:32.6
124 Jake Silverberg Astellas Cycling 18:33.7
125 Cory Williams Incycle Cannondale p 18:34.2
126 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing 18:39.6
127 Hugo Fregoso Mercedes Benz p/b Ge 18:40.1
128 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 18:46.6
129 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes 18:47.4
130 Erick Sobey Spy Giant Ride p/b G 18:58.5
131 Leon Gledhill Team Rokform 19:00.5
132 Ricky Morales Puerto Rico 19:02.4
133 Andrew Bosco Spy Giant Ride p/b G 19:06.0
134 Josh Howard Mercedes Benz p/b Ge 19:10.1
135 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 19:13.6
136 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire Bikes 19:24.8
137 Ben Bertiger PAA/Empire Bikes 19:25.9
138 Luke Vanlauwe JETFUEL 19:26.7
139 Sebastian Hernandez Incycle Cannondale p 19:35.9
140 James Laberge Champion System - St 19:36.9
141 Dominique Mayho Ride with Rendall 19:37.2
142 Jules Goguely CCB Racing 19:43.2
143 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/Emerald Textile 19:48.3
144 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 19:53.3
145 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 19:55.6
146 Daniel Gay Spy Giant Ride p/b G 19:56.9
147 Kirk Gilligan Rock Racing 20:01.9
148 Robert Evans Bear Development Tea 20:03.7
149 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun 20:10.1
150 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com 20:16.8
151 Eric Losak Spy Giant Ride p/b G 20:22.7
152 Gabriel Moss masaquiza Mercedes Benz p/b Ge 20:41.8
153 Ronald Toth PAA/Empire Bikes 20:44.8
154 Francisco Javier flores ruiz STAGE 2 Primal / CYC 20:53.0
155 Uliscs Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 20:58.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 99   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 45  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Mulwitz Sisterhood of Cyclin 20:57.6
2 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b F 21:01.2
3 Amy Schultz Spy Giant Ride p/b G 21:03.3
4 Jill Haynie MOOTS 21:09.4
5 Katie Clouse Cole Sport 21:13.9
6 Daniela Diamente El Grupo 21:59.6
7 Megan Jastrab Southern California 22:00.3
8 Lisa Job Velo Vegas/Every Kid 22:22.7
9 Libby Painter PAA/Empire Bikes 22:30.3
10 Lisa Bowerman Velo Club La Grange/ 22:41.5
11 Chloe Welch El Grupo 22:47.2
12 Elizabeth Price Velo Vegas/Every Kid 22:54.2
13 Vynessa Diblasio Holliday Rock p/b Zo 23:10.3
14 Holland Smith Team Winded Development 23:16.9
15 Emily Abraham Team Swift 23:22.7
16 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes 23:25.4
17 Jodie Oates Jobing.com Women's R 23:39.5
18 Jennifer Camoriano Two Wheel Jones 23:59.9
19 Katherine Wymbs Velo Club Mich 24:01.3
20 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 24:08.4
21 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/Emerald Textile 24:08.6
22 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women 24:23.1
23 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 24:44.7
24 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelman 25:45.4
25 Hani Lou OTR Racing 26:19.8
26 Cheyenne Comer Crazy Cats 26:51.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Tapias CRCA/CityMD Racing 23:04.3
2 Courtney Wiseman Incycle Racing p/b F 23:12.4
3 Patricia Murray SDBC/Emerald Textile 23:32.8
4 Kora Colasuonno S.W.A.T 23:54.1
5 Linda Mayer OTR Racing 23:55.4
6 Desislava Doycheva OTR racing 24:04.5
7 Jennifer Hannon Machines for Freedom 24:06.9
8 Isabel Havsrath El Grupo 24:22.7
9 Diana Sjol ORNOT Racing 24:27.0
10 Kimber Tedro Ridebiker 24:27.1
11 Tracy Chandler Machines For Freedom 24:27.5
12 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 24:40.0 Teammate Top 5: Kora Colasuonno
13 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cyclin 25:30.3
14 Jaqueline Margo PAA/Empire Bikes 26:06.2
15 Allyson Davis Michelob Ultra - La 26:07.8
16 Ginger Boyd Machines For Freedom 26:34.4
17 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 26:38.8 Teammate Top 5: Patricia Murray
18 Liesel Lemay Back Abbey/Coates El 26:56.7
19 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b F 27:12.5 Teammate Top 5: Courtney Wiseman
20 Jeungho Jo peters SDBC/Emerald Textile 29:26.2 Teammate Top 5: Patricia Murray
21 Ivy Koester Velo Club La Grange/ 30:28.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Neben Visit Dallas Cycling 17:15.0
2 Brianna Walle Team Optum p/b Kelly 17:44.7
3 Allie Dragoo TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 17:45.7
4 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b K4 17:53.3
5 Alison Starnes Team Optum p/b Kelly 17:54.7
6 Jasmin Glaesser Team Optum p/b Kelly 18:11.7
7 Flavia Oliveira Visit Dallas Cycling 18:22.2 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
8 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling 18:22.3 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
9 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO-SVB 18:22.3
10 Kirsti Lay giroux Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 18:25.8
11 Leah Kirchmann Team Optum p/b Kelly 18:33.8 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
12 Bethany Allen ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 18:40.6
13 Jill Mclaughlin Unattached 18:44.9
14 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cyclin 18:50.0
15 Diane Moug Folsom Bike/Trek 19:02.6
16 Tracy Tilton Incycle Racing p/b F 19:03.8
17 Kathryn Hunter Visit Dallas Cycling 19:06.6 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
18 Janel Holcomb Team Optum p/b Kelly 19:09.2 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
19 Larissa Fitchett 19:14.7
20 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 19:16.0 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
21 Gretchen Stumhofer Spy Giant Ride p/b G 19:25.4
22 Genevieve Krahn Holiday Inn Calgary 19:27.8
23 Alexxa Albrecht Team Optum p/b Kelly 19:34.2 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
24 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 19:37.4 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
25 Kaitlin Antonneau TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 19:38.6 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
26 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling 19:39.7 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
27 Maura Kinsella Team Optum p/b Kelly 19:40.5 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
28 Ginger Snell Unattached 19:40.8
29 Gabrielle Pilote-fortin DNA Cycling p/b K4 19:43.6 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
30 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling 19:45.7 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
31 Cristina Hughes ICE Sportswear p/b P 19:51.5
32 Danielle Haulman Folsom Bike/Trek 19:51.7
33 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Stu 19:56.1
34 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's R 19:56.8
35 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling 20:02.5 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
36 Zeina Loufti Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 20:03.9
37 Clarice Sayle ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 20:04.7
38 Elyse Nieuwold Holiday Inn Express 20:05.1
39 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite 20:06.3
40 Justine Clift Glotman-Simpson Cycl 20:10.6
41 Annie Ewart Team Optum p/b Kelly 20:11.4 Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
42 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La 20:16.0
43 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling 20:17.8 Teammate Win: Amber Neben
44 Stephanie Roorda Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 20:18.9
45 Misha Scovill ICE Sportswear p/b P 20:21.0
46 Allison Beveridge Trek Red Truck p/b M 20:22.3
47 Tamiko Butler ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 20:22.6
48 Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck p/b M 20:22.7
49 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 20:27.0
50 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery-Opus 20:28.5
51 Jennifer Whalen Spy Giant Ride p/b G 20:32.1
52 Lindsay Bayer Pepper Palace p/b Th 20:33.8
53 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite 20:34.5
54 Catherine Dessureault Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 20:42.9
55 Megan Alderete ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 20:45.1
56 Cara Oneill El Grupo 20:52.5
57 Vanessa Johnson ICE Sportswear p/b P 20:53.4
58 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La 20:55.9
59 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling p/b K4 20:57.6 Teammate Top 5: Anne Perry
60 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La 21:00.6
61 Meghan Grant Glotman-Simpson Cycl 21:07.6
62 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b H 21:09.1
63 Jacqueline Parker Sas Mazda Macogep Pr 21:11.2
64 Holly Breck Incycle Racing p/b F 21:18.2
65 Erica Greif ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 21:20.0
66 Carrie Cartmill Cyclery Racing 21:22.4
67 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 21:25.1
68 Amy Benner Incycle Racing p/b F 21:30.7
69 Julie Bellerose Incycle Racing p/b F 21:34.4
70 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-Opus 21:46.0
71 Starla Teddergreen Fearless Femme p/b H 21:50.4
72 Summer Moak TWENTY16 p/b SHO-AIR 21:56.2 Teammate Top 5: Allie Dragoo
73 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Stu 22:00.6
74 Courteney Lowe Pepper Palace p/b Th 22:08.0
75 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek 22:09.2
76 Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat 22:12.8
77 Ana Belen garza perez JETCycling 22:12.8
78 Irena Ossola Fearless Femme p/b H 22:17.9
79 Suzanna Dupee Pepper Palace p/b Th 22:21.0
80 Vikki Appel Sisterhood of Cyclin 22:23.1
81 Kim Nida Sisterhood of Cyclin 22:27.1
82 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b H 22:27.9
83 Kaytie Scott ZOCA p/b Halo Sports 22:42.8
84 Angelica Frayre Spy Giant Ride p/b G 22:43.8
85 Jenny Rios Spy Giant Ride p/b G 22:50.6
86 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Express 23:05.9
87 Solymar Rivera JETCycling 23:12.9
88 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zo 23:16.3
89 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 23:20.3
90 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelman 23:26.1
91 Chane' Jonker JETCycling 23:29.6
92 Maureen Mcauliffe Superissimo 23:46.2
93 Ash Duban Portland Bicycle Stu 23:56.4
94 Aliya Traficante ICE Sporstwear p/b P 24:22.8
95 Lvie Crawford JETCycling 24:23.3
96 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 24:24.1
97 Kathryn Donovan ICE Sportswear p/b P 25:27.1
98 Anya Malarski JETCycling 25:34.1
99 Alexis Gannis GPE Racing p/b Athle 28:00.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 23