Log In
Concord Criterium • Aug 7 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Goguen 14:35
2 Peter Vollers, jr. Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te st
3 Jake Dixon Base36 at :37
4 Jackson Heath ccb :46
5 Ian Keough CL Noonan st
6 Alden Suokko Vollers Law / Start House Racing Te st
7 Victoria Gates NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
8 Kevin Goguen 1:09
9 Philip Hempstead Northampton Cycling Club 3:03
10 Austyn Shea 3:33
11 Peter Lehmann 3:39
12 Connor Mcnamara 3:45
13 Chris Gallier NHCC 5:35
14 Ethan Young-kershaw at one lap
15 Martin Carter st
16 Nicholas Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot st
17 Gabrielle Czerula NHCC at two lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 38:06
2 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCyc at 1:50
3 Ryan Harned at one lap
4 Cameron Mccolloch Hot Tubes st
5 Peter Goguen st
6 Alex Lehmann st
7 Zachary Stockman killington mountain school st
8 Garrett Werkman at two lap
9 Ellen Noble st
10 Eva Willson Papa Wheelies st
11 Chris Worden Base 36 st
DNF Jake Dixon Base 36
DNF Tommy Goguen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer 48:48
Off The Front
2 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
Off The Front
3 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
Off The Front
4 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing st
Off The Front
5 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA at :15
1
6 Anthony Giguere CMCC p/b INSIGHT MRI st
2
7 Leo Devellian CCB Wheelworks st
3
8 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club st
4
9 Murat Altinbasak Team RaceMenu/mix1/WeeBIKE.com st
5
10 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling st
6
11 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
7
12 Matt Spence Onion River Racing st
8
13 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania st
9
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
14 Jeffrey Dixon Base36 st
10
15 Art Robert Onion River Sports st
11
16 Steven Colangeli Burris Logistics st
12
17 Christopher Fore Sunapee/revolution cyclery/Continen st
13
18 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club st
14
19 John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
15
Teammate Top 5: David Foley
20 Michael Duerr Battenkill United st
16
21 Timothy Smith st
17
22 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo st
18
23 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling st
19
24 Jim Breen BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
20
Teammate Top 5: David Foley
25 David Uchenick Arc en ciel st
21
Teammate Top 5: David Kellogg
26 Alan Cote Bikereg.com st
22
27 Eric Brassell 545 Velo st
23
28 Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
24
29 Timothy Heffner Noreast Cycling st
25
30 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling st
26
31 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
27
32 Keith Ford Sunapee st
28
33 John Corriveau BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
29
Teammate Top 5: David Foley
34 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti :27
30
35 Charlie Bedard Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti :30
36 Thad Lavallee Velocity st
37 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merc st Teammate Top 5: David Foley
38 Steve Stockwell Sunapee st
39 James Nash CCB/Wheelworks 1:43
Off The Back
40 Scott Harding Onion River Racing st
Off The Back
41 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda at one lap
Off The Back
42 Larry Alford 545 Velo st
Off The Back
43 Suzanne Delaney NEBC st
Off The Back
DNF Gregor Bernard BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch Teammate Top 5: David Foley
DNF John Disciullo 545 Velo
DNF Jack Hayden Essex County Velo - ECV
DNF Herb Hodgdon Sunapee/Revolution Cyclery
DNF James Johnson CMCC p/b insight
DNF Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
DNF Tim Dodd NEBC
DNF Ralph Karam Base36 Cycling
DNF Chris Ragusa CCB
DNF Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing Teammate Top 5: Sven Lohse
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kressy Team RaceMenu/mix1/WeeBIKE.com 51:15
1
2 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts st
2
3 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA st
3
4 Charlie Bedard Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
4
5 Keith Ford Sunapee st
5
6 Ron Dunn CMCC p/b Insight st
6
7 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel st
7
8 Christopher Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
8
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Bedard
9 Sam Morse Corner Cycle st
9
10 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY st
10
11 Brad Tanner Sunapee st
11
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Bedard
12 Paul Denis CMCC p/b Insight st
12
13 Tom Stevens Gearworks - Spinarts st
13
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
14 Craig Schaepe NorEast Cycling st
14
15 John Corriveau BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
15
16 Craig Harrison Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
16
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Bedard
17 Steven Gauthon st
17
18 James Nash CCB/Wheelworks st
18
19 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania st
19
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
20 Tim Dodd NEBC st
20
21 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics st
21
22 Jim Breen BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch at :11
22
23 Steve Lavoie NHCC st
23
24 Tom Luther Nor'East st
24
25 Michael Duerr Battenkill United st
25
26 Ed Momm NorEast Cycling st
26
27 Michael Lovell sunapee/revolution cycles/continent st
27
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Bedard
28 Tim Buckley Sunapee st
28
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Bedard
29 Jay Clausen Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
29
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Bedard
30 Richard Sorenson Casper Wheelmen st
30
31 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
31
32 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts st
32
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
33 Adam Sternfield Team RaceMenu/mix1/WeeBIKE.com :23 Teammate Win: Matthew Kressy
34 Mark Thompson Sunapee st Teammate Top 5: Charlie Bedard
35 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch st
36 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merc 1:13
Off The Back
37 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 1:27
Off The Back
38 Steve Mcgrath NorEast Cycling st
Off The Back
DNF Gregor Bernard BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
DNF William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
DNF Leo Devellian CCB Wheelworks
DNF Tom Kellogg Amoroso / Tri-State Velo
DNF Dave Mazur CCB/Wheelworks
DNF Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling
DNF Brett St clair NHCC
DNF Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania Teammate Top 5: Ronald Bourgoin
DNF Matthew Stuart U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
DNF Duncan Thorne
DNF Stephen Ivester Gearworks - Spinarts Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
DNF Eric Larsson Cyclemania
DNF Mark Suprenant Team Type 1
DNF Jeff Johnson Adageo Pro Cycling
DNF Mike Ballon BOB
DNF Frank Jennings Gearworks - Spinarts Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
DNF Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 37:51
1
2 Paul Curley st
2
3 Richard Sorenson Casper st
3
4 Tom Kellogg Amoroso / Tri-State Velo st
4
5 Frank Jennings Gearworks - Spinarts st
5
Teammate Win: William Sawyer
6 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing st
6
7 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania st
7
8 Rick Balser st
8
9 Terry White Battenkill United st
9
10 Matt Moore st
10
11 Mark Hagen CCB/Wheelworks st
11
12 Michael Theroux Paradise Sports st
12
13 James Themig Mystic Velo Club st
13
14 Graydon Stevens OA/Cyclemania st
14
15 Larry Stachowiak CCB/Wheelworks at :55
16 John Liston oa/cyclemania 2:38
17 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness at one lap
18 Carl Brown CCB/Wheelworks st
19 Michael Humphries NHCC st
20 Thomas Cormier NHCC/Team NH st
21 Jim Owers NHCC st
22 Wayne Larochelle OA/Cyclemania st
23 Steven Heath Masters Velo Club st
24 Hunt Barrows Zachs st
25 Robert Smythe CCNS/Pedal Power st
26 Garabed Minasian FORT FACTORY TEAM st
27 Harold Vath st
28 Al Stewart NHCC at two lap
Off The Back
DNF James Fitzgerald CCB/Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Lang NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental 38:41
2 Richard Martin Masters Velo st
3 Arthur Leblanc at :05
4 David Reed Mystic Velo Club 1:27
5 John Hartwell BOB at one lap
6 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC st
7 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club at two lap
8 Eugene Gilmore st
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo 49:25
1
2 Bruce Beauharnois Team Wear on Earth st
2
3 Gregg Izzo Greenline Velo st
3
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
4 Augustus Kelley Velocite Team USA st
4
5 Ron Dunn CMCC p/b Insight st
5
6 Andrew Clemence Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
6
7 Jared Katz Onion River Racing st
7
8 Lucas Fortini st
8
9 Mike Shireman Union st
9
10 Patrick Barter Sweet Open Roads st
10
11 Jean Lacroix Onion River Racing st
11
12 Paul Denis CMCC p/b Insight st
12
Teammate Top 5: Ron Dunn
13 Kyle Bruley Green Line Velo st
13
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
14 Anthony Giguere CMCC p/b INSIGHT MRI st
14
15 Phil Beard Onion River Racing st
15
16 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery st
16
17 Damian Bolduc Onion River Racing st
17
18 Collin Huston CL Noonan st
18
19 John Herrick Sunapee st
19
20 Erick Anderson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
20
21 Nick Petterssen Onion River racing st
21
22 Chad Jolin Base 36 st
22
23 Tom Stevens Gearworks - Spinarts st
23
24 Ryan Littlefield Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski st
24
25 Seth Haskell Colavita Racing Inc. st
25
26 John michael Hackett Battenkill-United st
26
27 Dan Guney Sunapee st
27
28 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling st
28
29 James Bolognani Rhino Bike Works st
29
30 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling st
30
31 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing st
31
32 Conor Walsh NEBC st
32
33 Harris Navelski Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti at one lap
Off The Back
34 Brian Schwarzentruber Stage5Cycling st
Off The Back
35 Keith Cardoza Greenline Velo st
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sam Rosenholtz
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo
DNF Joseph Crooks cyclonauts racers
DNF John Dieli BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
DNF David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
DNF Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti
DNF Anna Mcloon Team Kenda
DNF Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing/Wheelworks
DNF Joseph Reagan NorEast Cycling
DNF Calvin Smythe
DNF Matthew Wheatley Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
DNF Ralph Karam Base 36
DNF Oliver Hiller CL Noonan
DNF Bill Yabroudy NBX
DNF Eric Silva Quad Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 42   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Reis Portland Velo Club 50:18
1
2 Joe Phenix BikeWorks at :02
2
3 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club st
3
4 Gregory Brown DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES st
4
5 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club st
5
6 James Jones Base 36/ Gorham bike and ski st
6
7 Nicholas Czerula NHCC/Team NH st
7
8 Mike Hoover BIKEMAN.COM st
8
9 Landon Clouse st
9
10 Tim Akers Wear on Earth st
10
11 Alfred Bissell Essex County Velo st
11
12 Benjamin Gross NorEast st
12
13 Steve Bryant Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC st
13
14 Vincent Buffone Fairborn Northeast st
14
15 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles st
15
16 Peter Bowring st
16
17 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Club st
17
18 Michael Shulman Harvard University st
18
19 Timothy Smith st
19
20 Alex Chaleff NEC st
20
21 Michael Brier Refunds Now st
21
22 Michael Farrar Northeastern University st
22
23 Jim Popovitch NHCC st
23
24 Liam Somers Colavita Racing, Inc. :09
24
25 Shawn Patenoodr Burris Logistics :12
1
26 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental :14
27 Michael O'neil Strava st
28 Benjamin Kramer Sunapee Racing Team st
29 Tom Scontras EverActive st
30 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight st
31 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club st
32 George Hanna Flying Penguins :19
33 James Peterson Umass st
34 Harry Mattison st
35 Lonnie Clouse st
36 Mark White Onion River Racing :25
37 David Cormier NHCC st
38 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles :32
39 Jonathan Ruffus NorEast :49
40 Rich Rogers NorEast Cycling :54
Off The Back
41 Chris Parker NEBC 1:14
Off The Back
42 John Abrahamsen Flying Penguins 1:12
Off The Back
43 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 1:31
Off The Back
44 Herb Hodgdon Sunapee/Revolution Cyclery at one lap
Off The Back
45 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club st
Off The Back
46 Joshua Saxe Onion River Racing st
Off The Back
47 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching at two lap
Off The Back
48 Tony Giancola nhcc st
Off The Back
49 Chris Worden Base 36 st
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey Carney NHCC/Team NH MCRA
DNF David Castro Onion River Racing
DNF Christopher Jordan Colavita Racing, Inc.
DNF Steven Kennedy Colavita Racing Inc.
DNF Tim Metzger NorEast Cycling
DNF Ashton Momot Team Wear on Earth
DNF Matt Moore
DNF Christopher Plummer NorEast Cycling/nuun/American Class
DNF Alexander Soloway NEBC
DNF Young-kershaw Duane Deathrow Velo
DNF Michael Keough Corner Cycle
DNF Cody Hams Base36
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannondale 1:09:57
1
2 Tim Mitchell CCB st
2
3 Vincent Scalia Team Ora / IF st
3
4 Steve Stockwell Sunapee st
4
5 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal st
5
6 Robbie King IF Racing st
6
7 Skip Foley ATA Cycle st
7
8 Brad Warren Wheelhouse/NCC st
8
9 Andrew Mccullough Onion River racing st
9
10 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB st
10
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
11 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
11
Teammate Win: Luke Keough
12 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar st
12
13 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar st
13
14 Joshua Lipka BCA st
14
15 Harrison Harb Sunapee U23 Team/Continental Paving st
15
16 Christopher Coutu MetLife p/b groSolar at :07
16
17 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
17
Teammate Win: Luke Keough
18 Emerson Oronte Team Ora / IF st Teammate Top 5: Vincent Scalia
19 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale :35 Teammate Win: Luke Keough
20 Jonathan Bruno IF Racing st
21 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 2:16
22 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling Journal st Teammate Top 5: Peter Bradshaw
23 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 2:24 Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
24 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Cannondale st Teammate Win: Luke Keough
25 John Mcgill Onion River Racing st
26 Ryan Kelly Nor'East st
27 Landen Work-acebo NEBC st
28 Isaac Martin Nor'East st
29 Cory Masson MetLife p/b groSolar st
30 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal st Teammate Top 5: Peter Bradshaw
31 Ben Carbonetti Nor'East at one lap
Off The Back
32 Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
DNF David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
DNF David Gray Ridge Cycling Club
DNF Owen Pope BikeReg.com Teammate Win: Luke Keough
DNF Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal Teammate Top 5: Peter Bradshaw
DNF Adam St germain Circle A Cycles
DNF Sunjen Marrocco CL Noonan
DNF Matthew Kressy Race Menu - Mix 1
DNF Adam Sternfield Genesse Valley CC
DNF Jeff Johnson
DNF Nicholas Keough Kenda
DNF Manny Goguen Team CF
DNF Tristan Baldwin Team CF
DNF Patrick Goguen Team CF
DNF Matthew Buckley Team Ora / IF Teammate Top 5: Vincent Scalia
DNF Morgan Hiller Team CF
DNF Josh Austin Nor'East
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 54:27
1
2 Mary Zider JCHVA st
2
3 Cody Harris BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC st
3
4 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing st
4
Teammate Win: Ann D'ambruoso
5 Susanne Delaney NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
5
6 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda st
6
7 Natalie Dumont NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
7
Teammate Top 5: Susanne Delaney
8 Sheila Vibert NHCC st
8
9 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
9
Teammate Top 5: Susanne Delaney
10 Claire Mckenna Sweet Open Roads st
10
11 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
11
12 Jennifer Bonaccorsi Southern Maine st
12
13 Samantha Dery NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental st
13
Teammate Top 5: Susanne Delaney
14 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
14
Teammate Top 5: Susanne Delaney
15 Jacqueline Zider NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
15
Teammate Top 5: Susanne Delaney
16 Maryann Martinez Onion River Racing at :37
17 Eun young Choi Stage5 Cycling at one lap
Off The Back
18 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles st
Off The Back
DNF Kerry Litka FxD Coaching
DNF Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee
DNF Frances Morrison Wheelhouse/NCC
DNF Carola Berger NEBC Teammate Top 5: Susanne Delaney
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Donohue Coyote Hill 56:02
Off The Front
2 Amy Gothorpe at :16
1
3 Rebecca Woodard Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
2
4 Elizabeth Jacobson Base 36 st
3
5 Kristi Carver NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
4
6 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus st
5
7 Emily Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts st
6
8 Heather Voisin Onion River racing REL rule 3
Off The Back
9 Carolyn Cole Paradise Sports REL rule 3
Off The Back
10 Julianne Tauscher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental at one lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kristi Carver
11 Ashley Thrower NHCC/Vortex Racing st
Off The Back
DNF Christine Feehan Team Elevate Cycles
DNF Amy Schwarzenberg Team CF - Club
DNF Victoria Gates NEBC Teammate Top 5: Kristi Carver
DNF Ellen Noble Gary Fisher
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1