Log In
Snelling Road Race • Feb 26 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Tyler Williams All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
2
3 Joseph Staron East Sac Bike 00:00.0
3
4 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport 00:00.0
4
5 Wes Holloway Echelon Development Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
6
7 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Tyron Hooper
8 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
8
9 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
9
10 Alex Howard Above Category Racing 00:00.0
10
11 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 00:00.0
11
12 Mac Heebner Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
12
Teammate Win: Luther Kopf
13 Lei Deng Third Pillar 00:00.0
13
14 Justin Leopold Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy 00:00.0
14
15 Jason Arinno Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
15
16 Jonathan Tallerico michael david racing team 00:00.0
16
17 Joseph Skokan Wines of Washington / Bikesale 00:00.0
17
18 Chris Becker Taleo Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Jason Cruser Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
19
20 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelman 00:00.0
20
21 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
22 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Scott Heather Chico Corsa 00:00.0
23
24 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
24
25 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
25
26 Luciano Sponza NA 00:00.0
26
27 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
27
28 Damian Gonzalez Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
28
29 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
29
30 Garrett Wynne The Olympic Club 00:00.0
30
31 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 00:00.0
31
32 Roger Martin Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
32
33 German Villa Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
33
34 David Doll Topsport 00:00.0
34
35 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
35
36 Robert Orcutt Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
36
37 Kristopher Spyrka Taleo Racing 00:00.0
37
38 Emmanuel Billaud Taleo Racing 00:00.0
38
39 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 00:00.0
39
40 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
40
41 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
41
42 Kent Lourenzo Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
42
43 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
43
44 Ralph King Third Pillar 00:00.0
44
45 Pablo Serna Form Fitness 00:00.0
45
46 Steven Woo Third Pillar 00:00.0
46
47 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
47
48 Mark Herynk 00:00.0
48
49 Jacob Berkman Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
49
Teammate Win: Luther Kopf
50 Mike Gonzales Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
50
51 Bill Beers Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
51
52 Bernhard Stonas BBC 00:00.0
52
53 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
53
54 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
54
55 Jason Smith Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
55
Teammate Win: Luther Kopf
56 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
56
57 William Ho Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
57
58 Scott Cox Taleo Racing 00:00.0
58
59 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
59
60 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 00:00.0
60
61 Kirk Evans Team Becher+ 00:00.0
61
92 Byron Anson Team City 00:00.0
93 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
94 Tyron Hooper Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
95 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
96 Scott Butler Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
97 Rodrigo Contreras Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
98 John Blasquez Unattached 00:00.0
99 Sean Mcdonald Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea 00:00.0
100 Ian Moore All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Williams
101 Paul Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
102 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
103 Rob Robinson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
104 Mark Slavonia Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
105 Rey Surla Team Fremont 00:00.0
106 Tom Vanderheiden Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
107 Chris Callahan Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 00:00.0
1
2 Ricardo Moran Unattached 00:00.0
2
3 Jon Stewart Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
3
4 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Scott Sommerfeld Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
5
6 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 00:00.0
6
7 Ryan Oakes Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
7
8 Andrew Thomson Tri-Valley Velo 00:00.0
8
9 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
9
10 David Bangor Chica Sexy 00:00.0
10
11 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
11
12 Corey Duren Chico Corsa 00:00.0
12
13 Glenn Drummond 00:00.0
13
14 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Jon Stewart
15 Thomas Luttrell DIVINE ELECTRIC NORCAL 00:00.0
15
16 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Steven Au Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
17
18 Gabriel Garroni Rio Strada 00:00.0
18
19 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita NorCal 00:00.0
19
20 Matthew Cox Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
20
21 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
21
22 Frank Yang Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
22
23 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
23
24 Reed Cote Third Pillar 00:00.0
24
25 Robb Wolf Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
25
26 Daniel Stevens 00:00.0
26
27 John Freeman Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Jeremy Tuttle Momentum Racing California 00:00.0
28
29 Travis Dubose Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
29
30 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
30
31 Ryan Alvey Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
31
32 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa 00:00.0
32
33 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ran 00:00.0
33
34 Jeff Maclellan Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
34
35 Mark King Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri 00:00.0
35
36 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 00:00.0
36
37 Patxi Uriz Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
37
38 Barrett Ausman Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
38
39 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
39
40 Jonathan Krier-tran third pillar 00:00.0
40
41 Ivan Poddubnyy Webcor/AltoVelo 00:00.0
41
42 Douglas Mcdonald R4R - Make a Wish 00:00.0
42
43 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 00:00.0
43
44 Nicholas Konwest Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
44
45 Ryan Gibson Alto Velo 00:00.0
45
46 Nicholas Hack Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
46
47 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
47
48 Joshua Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
48
49 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
49
50 Seth Leidy Berkeley Club BBC 00:00.0
50
51 Juan Raigoza Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
51
52 Eddie Sahyoun Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
52
53 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
53
54 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
54
55 Stephen Youtsey Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
55
56 George Taylor Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
56
89 James Allen Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
90 Jim Elam Luzvimin 00:00.0
91 Henry Mar Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
92 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
93 Curt Mills 00:00.0
94 Liam Stewart Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
95 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
96 Joshua Webb Momentum Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 59   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Appelman Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2
3 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 00:00.0
3
4 Joshua Pizzica Third Pillar 00:00.0
4
5 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
5
6 Daniel Burns Third Pillar 00:00.0
6
7 Shawn Overholtzer Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
7
8 John Depew Body Concepts 00:00.0
8
9 Myron Reyes Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
9
10 Robert Weston 00:00.0
10
11 Robert Artigo Five Rings Cycling Center 00:00.0
11
12 Benjamin Weekes Major Motion Cycling Club 00:00.0
12
13 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
13
14 Theodore Vidnovic VSRT / Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
14
15 Jonathan Halperin Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
15
16 John Gerling Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
16
17 Alton Chambers Body Concepts 00:00.0
17
18 Joshua Ballesteros Third Pillar 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pizzica
19 Dean Fantham Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
19
20 Michael Hironimus Third Pillar 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pizzica
21 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Jonathan Orban Third Pillar 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pizzica
23 C Jeffrey bramlett Third Pillar 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pizzica
24 Stefano Moro Third Pillar 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pizzica
25 Robert Bell Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
25
26 Michele Brocato Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
26
27 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
27
42 Mike Ashton Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Marcel Appelman
43 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:00.0
44 ? Hendrik Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
45 Jon Moeller Third Pillar 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Pizzica
46 Daniel Nathanson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
47 Nathan Trueblood Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
48 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
49 Jim Volsansky Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
50 Raymond Wong Davis bike club race team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Fine Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
3
4 Richard Gelsi-medeot California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
4
5 Gregg Marioni California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
5
6 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
6
7 Maurice Daroy Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
7
8 Rann Valdez Stone Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
9
10 Michael Simos 00:00.0
10
11 Wyatt Garcia Kevins Bikes 00:00.0
11
12 Chad Covington Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 00:00.0
13
14 Aaron Lombardi Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Adamvanminh Martin Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
15
16 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery 00:00.0
16
17 James Maltbie Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Russell Mccrary California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Richard Gelsi-medeot
19 Ethan Kutzscher Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
19
20 Ryan Nickelson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
20
21 Greg Mccormac Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
21
22 Brad Crow Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
22
23 Jim Elam Luzvimin Racing Team 00:00.0
23
24 Romeo Uriarte Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
24
25 Chad Richards 00:00.0
25
26 Jeff Gledhill Rubber Soul/ CSC Racing 00:00.0
26
27 Dave Dunkley Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
27
28 Thomas Preisler Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
28
29 Patrick O'rourke Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Jawad Yousofi Taleo Racing 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Chris Hernikl
31 Jim Cordano Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
31
32 Matt Barr stevens bicycle racing team 00:00.0
32
33 Amit Paz Taleo Racing 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Chris Hernikl
34 Tom Cutter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
34
35 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
35
36 Torgen Hiehle Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
36
49 Allen Jones Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
50 Chris Mcgrew Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
51 Mark Nichols Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
52 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Christenson Unattached 00:00.0
1
2 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Isaac Sparling Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
4
5 David Blizard Peninsula Velo Cyling Club 00:00.0
5
6 Nathaniel Powell 00:00.0
6
7 Renard Ihlenfeld Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Isaac Sparling
8 Ben Egger Milslukern 00:00.0
8
9 Michael Watts 00:00.0
9
10 Kevin Emerzian Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 00:00.0
10
11 Patrick Callan 00:00.0
11
12 Alex Chiu Folsom Bike 00:00.0
12
13 Patrick Dougherty Unattached 00:00.0
13
14 Timothy Davidson 00:00.0
14
15 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
15
16 Robb Thompson 00:00.0
16
17 Gary Phelps Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
17
18 Zachary Scott Unattached 00:00.0
18
19 Scott Jung Unattached 00:00.0
19
20 Dominic Salbatera 00:00.0
20
21 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
21
22 Schuyler Wilcox 00:00.0
22
23 Deniz Warraich Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
23
24 Alfred Cauthen Chica Sexy 00:00.0
24
25 Mike Charest 00:00.0
25
26 Lucas Pereira 00:00.0
26
27 John Facundo Response 00:00.0
27
28 Matteo Telli Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
28
29 James Yi Team Revolutions 00:00.0
29
30 Dan Taylor Taleo Racing 00:00.0
30
52 Ed Campbell Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
53 Evan Currie Folsom Bike 00:00.0
54 John Navarro Third Pillar 00:00.0
55 Steven Oliver Mission Cycling 00:00.0
56 Roy Taylor Team Fremont/FFBC pb Chipotle 00:00.0
57 Daniel Velasco Unattached 00:00.0
58 Thierry Costa SJBC 00:00.0
59 Joseph Mulvaney Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Isaac Sparling
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Barnes Unattached 00:00.0
1
2 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2
3 Chris Hawley Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
3
4 Keith Lyon Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
4
5 Troy Prather Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
5
6 Adam Ward Unattached 00:00.0
6
7 John Metzger Folsom Bike 00:00.0
7
8 Ludovic Legrand Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
8
9 Robert Strong Body Concepts 00:00.0
9
10 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
10
11 Brian Acord Folsom Bike 00:00.0
11
12 Jory Stein Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
12
13 Ronnie Leavitt Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Todd Thiessen Body Concepts 00:00.0
14
15 Robert O'Brien CAF 00:00.0
15
16 Miles Burnett Team Revolutions 00:00.0
16
17 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
17
18 Ben Cannon 00:00.0
18
19 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bike 00:00.0
19
20 Marc Trucano Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Patrick Peters Body Concepts 00:00.0
21
22 Christopher Grove Body Concepts 00:00.0
22
23 Kyle Mason Rubber Soul/CSC 00:00.0
23
24 Stanley Tsang Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
24
25 Jody Cummings Rubber Soul / CSC Race Team 00:00.0
25
26 Kevin Keady Folsom Bike 00:00.0
26
27 Eric Dong Vapor Racing 00:00.0
27
28 Barry Elting Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Chris Hawley
29 Chris Menicou Team Fremont FFBC 00:00.0
29
46 Jeff Dale Team Revolutions 00:00.0
47 Mckay Florence 00:00.0
48 Michael Charney Third Pillar 00:00.0
49 Matthew Jennings Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
50 Reto Mueller peninsula velo pomodoro 00:00.0
51 Peter Torres Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Chris Hawley
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judd Van sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
1
2 Daniel Martin Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
2
3 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
4 Andres Gil Michel David Winery Cycling Te 00:00.0
4
5 Paul Dyrwal IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
5
6 Michael Hernandez Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cy 00:00.0
6
7 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
7
8 Lee Shuemake Topsport 00:00.0
8
9 Corey Scobie IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dyrwal
10 Russell Shapley Simple Green/Bike Religion 00:00.0
10
11 Brian Choi STUZIO 00:00.0
11
12 James Coats California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
12
13 Robert Winder HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
13
14 Nathan Parks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
14
15 Daniel Bryant Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
15
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
16 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Carl Hekkert FormFitness 00:00.0
17
18 Ryan Bennett Divine 00:00.0
18
19 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
20 Mike Okano Simple Green/Bike Religion 00:00.0
20
21 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 00:00.0
21
22 Stone Beck Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 00:00.0
23
24 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
24
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
25 John O'neill Team Clover 00:00.0
25
26 Ken Gallardo IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dyrwal
27 Chris Ott HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
27
28 Chris Courtney SJBC 00:00.0
28
29 Rich Mader Rocknasium 00:00.0
29
30 Max Thompson IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dyrwal
31 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
31
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dyrwal
32 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
32
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
33 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
33
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
34 Christopher Baker Morgan Stanley-Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
34
35 Keith Williams Williams Cycling 00:00.0
35
36 Scott Wielt Rocknasium 00:00.0
36
37 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 00:00.0
37
38 Robert Nichols Michael David Winery Delta Ve 00:00.0
38
39 James Edwards Simple Green/Bike Religion 00:00.0
39
40 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Mercedes Benz-Folsom Bike 00:00.0
40
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
41 Spencer Kenner Rocknasium 00:00.0
41
42 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
42
43 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
43
44 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
44
45 Faustino Riveron jr. Simple Green / Bike Religion 00:00.0
45
46 Joe Amon IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dyrwal
47 Christopher Phipps IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
47
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dyrwal
48 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
48
49 Chad Demasi Rocknasium 00:00.0
49
50 Eric Saltzman SJBC 00:00.0
50
51 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
51
52 David Acri Audi 00:00.0
52
53 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
53
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dyrwal
54 Jonathan Racine Great Basin Imaging / Kinetic 00:00.0
54
55 Barry Schwarz Alto Velo 00:00.0
55
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Martin
84 Jason Brown Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cy 00:00.0
85 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
86 Onedin Giraldo Calmar Bicycles 00:00.0
87 Dennis King cct 00:00.0
88 Bob Kubinski Simple Green / Bike Religion 00:00.0
89 Patrick Mcclurg Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
90 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 00:00.0
91 Daryl Parker Rocknasium 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
1
2 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2
3 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
3
4 Matt Yaden Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
4
5 Dennis Pedersen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
5
6 Stanley Terusaki Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
6
7 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
7
8 Rick Martyn Unattached 00:00.0
8
9 Alan Nielson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Matt Yaden
10 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
10
Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
11 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
11
12 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Ken Hill
13 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
13
14 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
14
15 Eric Lafranchi IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
15
16 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
16
Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
17 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Lance Newey
18 Holger Steinbach Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
18
19 Roland Freund Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Ken Hill
20 Mark Petrucci unattached 00:00.0
20
21 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Lance Newey
22 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
22
23 Mark Vandenberghe Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Matt Yaden
24 Christopher Kemp Team City 00:00.0
24
25 Bill Brier Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
25
26 Brent Majors CSC Rubber Soul 00:00.0
26
27 Lee Millon Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Ken Hill
28 Garry Birch Team Fremont / FFBC p/b Chipot 00:00.0
28
29 John Berg Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0
29
30 Michael Vella Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
30
31 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
31
32 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
32
Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
33 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Ken Hill
34 Kevin Torbett Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Matt Yaden
35 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
35
36 Chris Courtney SJBC 00:00.0
36
37 William Dunham Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
37
38 Larry Knaus Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
38
47 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ken Hill
48 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
49 Robert Parker Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Nichols Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
1
2 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
2
3 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
3
4 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
4
5 Kevin Miller Victory Velo 00:00.0
5
6 Chuck Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
6
7 Robert Strain Taleo Racing 00:00.0
7
8 Jeffrey Patterson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Ruegg
9 Randy Volkmar Body Concepts 00:00.0
9
10 Richard Asturias Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
10
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
11 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 00:00.0
11
12 Devinderjit Singh BODY CONCEPTS 00:00.0
12
13 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts 00:00.0
13
14 Harold Degraff Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Ruegg
15 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec 00:00.0
15
16 Robert Woodward Steven's Bicycles Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Derrick Gray Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Ruegg
18 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Ruegg
19 Bill Vaughan Victory Velo 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Miller
20 Nelson Frink Body Concepts 00:00.0
20
21 Bradford Hasse Body Concepts 00:00.0
21
22 Bradley Thomas Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
22
23 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 00:00.0
23
24 Steve Cooke Body Concepts 00:00.0
24
25 Harun Simbirdi Taleo Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Daniel Nathanson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Ruegg
27 Rick Cunningham Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Todd Dambly
28 Paul Jezowski Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Curtis Ruegg
29 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Todd Dambly
30 Rusty Stapp Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
30
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
31 David Bryant Body Concepts 00:00.0
31
32 Steve Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
32
Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
33 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Todd Dambly
34 Leonard Tabor SOULBIKES racing 00:00.0
34
35 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 00:00.0
35
40 Michael Beyers Tri_Valley Velo 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
41 Michael Cochran Bullseye - East Sac 00:00.0
42 Matt Colonius Bicycle Planet 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Todd Dambly
43 David Dalton Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
44 Tony Dzoan Team Fremont / FFBC powered by 00:00.0
45 Daniel Leitner Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
46 Dennis Pellissier Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
47 Scott Pettett Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Richard Nichols
48 Michael Saba Taleo Racing 00:00.0
49 George Sartor VSRT/Livermore Cyclery 00:00.0
50 Sean Smith Steven's Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Lucas All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
1
2 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
2
3 Oliver Barajas team fremont/ffbc powered by c 00:00.0
3
4 Ashley Ambrisko Los Gatos 00:00.0
4
5 Robbie Farrens DJs Produce - Rocket Sports-Tr 00:00.0
5
6 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation/Delta Velo 00:00.0
6
7 Jason Saltzman SJBC 00:00.0
7
8 Zachariah Mcclendon 00:00.0
8
9 Robert Terra DJs Excavation 00:00.0
9
10 Justin Leong SJBC 00:00.0
10
11 Rupert Cox SJBC 00:00.0
11
12 Fernando Padilla 00:00.0
12
13 Cameron Sasser Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Forrest Whitcomb Tieni Duro 00:00.0
14
15 Colin Hug SJBC 00:00.0
15
16 David Kleiman SJBC 00:00.0
16
17 Florian Costa SJBC 00:00.0
17
18 Kjel Schlemmer SJBC 00:00.0
18
19 Calvin Hersey All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: Tommy Lucas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro 00:00.0
1
2 Kenneth Gonzales All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
2
3 Zeke Mostov SJBC 00:00.0
3
4 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 00:00.0
4
Teammate Win: Dylan Drummond
5 Tim Aiken SJBC 00:00.0
5
6 Andrew Biscardi SJBC 00:00.0
6
7 Adrien Costa SJBC 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Zeke Mostov
8 Spence Peterson Above Category Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Gabe Multer 00:00.0
9
10 Stanley Goto All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
11 Eric Dasmalchi 00:00.0
11
12 Reid Smith Tieni Duro 00:00.0
12
Teammate Win: Dylan Drummond
13 Ilya Verzhbinsky Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
13
17 Ryan Grant All Sport - Team Swift 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
18 Tucker Huffman None 00:00.0
19 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Dylan Drummond
20 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Dylan Drummond
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
1
2 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2
3 Adam Ocamb Tieni Duro 00:00.0
3
4 Remy Cantoadams All Sport - Team Swift 00:00.0
4
5 Bjorn Fox Above Category Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Ellis Anderson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
6
7 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Connor Morgan Unattached 00:00.0
8
9 Maxwell Fogarty 00:00.0
9
10 Michael Shelver Tieni Duro 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Adam Ocamb
11 Chris Chan 00:00.0
12 Oscar Gonzalez SJBC 00:00.0
13 Ben Libbey All Sport Team Swift 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Remy Cantoadams
14 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Ocamb
15 Evan Nessim SJBC 00:00.0
16 Anthony Fryer 00:00.0
17 Gento Kusano SJBC 00:00.0
18 Zeke Mostov San Jose Bicycle Club 00:00.0
19 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bennett California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
1
2 Sam Bassetti Team Swift 00:00.0
2
3 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 00:00.0
3
4 Hendrik Pohl Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
4
5 Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Third Pillar 00:00.0
5
6 Andrei Krasilnikau Chipotle 00:00.0
6
7 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
7
8 David Albrecht Chico Corsa 00:00.0
8
9 Andrew Goessling Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
9
10 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
10
11 Joe Iannarelli Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
11
12 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
12
Teammate Win: John Bennett
13 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
13
Teammate Win: John Bennett
14 Benjamin Swedberg Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman 00:00.0
14
15 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
15
16 Nate Geoffrion Firefighters Cycling - Formigl 00:00.0
16
17 Alton Dunnigan Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
17
18 Nathaniel English Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
18
19 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
19
20 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, 00:00.0
20
21 Adam Carr Form Fitness 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Eric Wohlberg
22 Evan Huffman California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
22
Teammate Win: John Bennett
23 Sydney Newsom Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
23
24 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
24
Teammate Win: John Bennett
25 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
25
Teammate Win: John Bennett
26 Brian Buchholz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pohl
27 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Paul Sumner Divine Electric 00:00.0
28
29 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pohl
30 Sean Smith Webcor/AltoVelo 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pohl
31 Toby Long Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
31
32 Josh Lagrange Form Fitness 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Eric Wohlberg
33 Paul Kronser TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
33
34 Gregory White Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
34
35 Vincent Owens Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
35
36 Daniel Bechtold Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00.0
36
37 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
37
38 Raffi Jilizian form fitness 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Eric Wohlberg
39 Dustin Diede Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
39
40 Nathaniel Wilson California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
40
Teammate Win: John Bennett
41 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
41
Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pohl
42 Andrew Lanier jr Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
42
43 Sean Mcbride TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
43
44 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
44
45 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
45
46 Joshua Carling Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
46
47 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 00:00.0
47
48 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
48
49 Aj Snovel Fremont Bank Race Team 00:00.0
49
50 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 00:00.0
50
51 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
51
Teammate Win: John Bennett
52 Blake Anton Clif Bar Cycling Team 00:00.0
52
53 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
53
Teammate Top 5: Hendrik Pohl
54 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing 00:00.0
54
55 Peter Taylor California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
55
Teammate Win: John Bennett
56 Daniel Farinha Firefighters Cycling Association 00:00.0
56
57 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
57
58 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
58
59 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
59
60 Michael Gil Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
60
61 Keith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
61
Teammate Win: John Bennett
62 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
62
63 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
63
64 Adam Switters XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HA 00:00.0
64
65 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
65
66 Mark Manning AR Navigation Supplies 00:00.0
66
67 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
67
68 Karta Purkh atehortua-khalsa Unattached 00:00.0
68
69 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
69
Teammate Win: John Bennett
70 Carson Miller UCI CT: Jelly Belly Presented 00:00.0
70
71 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing/Hammer N 00:00.0
71
72 Bo Hebenstreit Form Fitness 00:00.0
72
Teammate Top 5: Eric Wohlberg
83 Sergei Badeka McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
84 Eric Losak A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 00:00.0
85 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0 Teammate Win: John Bennett
86 David Mccook McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
87 Robert Sorenson Millcreek Bicycles 00:00.0
88 Glen Seitz-varnhagen 5 Rings Cycle Center 00:00.0
89 Tyler Wertenbruch Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
90 Russell White Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
91 Darren Basso Audi 00:00.0
92 Andrew Demas Form Fitness 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Eric Wohlberg
93 Joe Galloway Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
94 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
95 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
96 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club 00:00.0
97 Matthew Mcnamara Sterling Sports Group 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francesca Barsamian Fremont Bank Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Courtney Dimpel BSA RACING 00:00.0
2
3 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
3
4 Birgit Cory Third Pillar 00:00.0
4
5 Allyson Kutler Red Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Ivy Wang Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
6
7 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
7
8 Margaret Jones Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
8
9 Elizabeth Peres Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
9
10 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
10
11 Joanne Thompson Bike Station Aptos 00:00.0
11
12 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
12
13 Julie Porter Velo Bella 00:00.0
13
14 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
14
15 Michele Heaton Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
15
16 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Kameo Campisi Precision 00:00.0
17
18 Stephanie Dameral Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Phyllis Olrich Victory Velo 00:00.0
19
20 Jennifer Barlow Team Precision 00:00.0
20
22 Tara Mccormick Team TIBCO 00:00.0
23 Ruste Parker Velocity 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Conover Victory Velo 00:00.0
1
2 Kate Dougherty Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
2
3 Page Robertson Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
3
4 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
4
5 Susan Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 00:00.0
5
6 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Vanessa Baumann WELLS FARGO 00:00.0
7
8 Kim Bruce Wells Fargo 00:00.0
8
9 Melissa Diede Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
9
10 Erica Mikesh Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
10
11 Sandra King Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:00.0
11
12 Peggy Lavelle The Olympic Club 00:00.0
12
13 Stella Rosefield Tri Valley Velo 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Kate Dougherty
14 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
15
16 Tina Huang Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
16
17 Dana Freedman Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Page Robertson
18 Maryann Schrupp Team Tibco II 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Page Robertson
19 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc 00:00.0
19
20 Jennifer Kalich Joselyn's Bicycles-Monterey 00:00.0
20
21 Robyn Allen Boston Road Club 00:00.0
21
22 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Ellen Evans Becher + 00:00.0
23
24 Elaine Ebner Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
24
25 Katie O'neill Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Page Robertson
26 Carla Cosentino Colavita Racing- Norcal 00:00.0
26
27 Keila Classen Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Page Robertson
28 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Women's Develomenta 00:00.0
28
29 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Page Robertson
30 Jennifer Baker 00:00.0
30
47 Joie Franco Team Affinity/Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Hill Los Gatos 00:00.0
1
2 Isabel Gonzalez SJBC 00:00.0
2
3 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 00:00.0
3
4 Edith Lopez SJBC 00:00.0
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Meilahn SJBC 00:00.0
1
2 Elisabeth Scheder-beschin Early Bird 00:00.0
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erinne Willock Team TIBCO/To The Top 00:00.0
1
2 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO/To The Top 00:00.0
2
Teammate Win: Erinne Willock
3 Mary Elizabeth maroon Webcor/AltoVelo 00:00.0
3
4 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Carmen Small Team TIBCO/To The Top 00:00.0
5
Teammate Win: Erinne Willock
6 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
6
7 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO/To The Top 00:00.0
7
Teammate Win: Erinne Willock
8 Ruth Winder HDR p/b Lomdardi Sports 00:00.0
8
9 Kimberly Fong Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
9
10 Jane Despas
10
11 Lindsay Myers Chico Corsa 00:00.0
11
12 Michelle Melka RED Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 Elizabeth Newell Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
14
15 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
15
16 Susannah Breen Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
16
17 Amy Russo Red Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Emily Matheu Red Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Juliette Olson RED Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
20
21 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Julie Bellercose Metromint 00:00.0
22
23 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
23
24 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
24
25 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
25
26 Anna Barensfeld Missing Links Coaching & Training S 00:00.0
26
27 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery 00:00.0
27
28 Alison Powers Team TIBCO/To The Top 00:00.0
28
Teammate Win: Erinne Willock
29 Carlee Taylor Team TIBCO/To The Top 00:00.0
29
Teammate Win: Erinne Willock
30 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
30
31 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
31
34 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
35 Jerika Hutchinson 00:00.0
36 Emma Mackie Team TIBCO/To The Top 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Erinne Willock
37 Christine Sodaro Red Peloton 00:00.0
38 Tore Nauta Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Mary Elizabeth maroon
39 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
40 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
41 Jane Despas 00:00.0
42 Anna Davenport Los Gatos 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1