Log In
San Dimas Stage Race - TT • Apr 2 2016
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes p/ 15:23.2
Off The Front
2 Samuel Boardman Big Orange Cycling 15:49.8
Off The Front
3 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 15:53.7
Off The Front
4 James Snitzer EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 16:05.9
Off The Front
5 Ben Duncan El Grupo 16:08.4
Off The Front
6 Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing 16:12.1
Off The Front
7 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Ra 16:13.4
Off The Front
8 Eugenio Mirafuentes BIKE ZONE JUVENIL 16:20.1
Off The Front
9 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 16:24.1
Off The Front
10 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank 16:39.2
Off The Front
11 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elit 16:42.9
Off The Front
12 Joseph Garey Monster Media P/B Sp 16:47.1
Off The Front
13 Zachary Morvant Dolce Vita Freewheel 16:47.6
Off The Front
14 Brandon Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 16:51.6
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
15 John Janneck TRU / Trace3 Racing 16:53.6
Off The Front
16 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 16:55.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
17 Emiliano Mirafuentes BIKE ZONE JUVENIL 17:00.1
Off The Front
18 Robert Pearce Big Orange 17:01.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Boardman
19 Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb 17:07.8
Off The Front
20 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank 17:10.9
Off The Front
21 Kyle Thornton TRU / Trace3 Racing 17:11.4
Off The Front
22 Sean Allen Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:12.1
Off The Front
23 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 17:17.7
Off The Front
24 Alex Driscoll US Military Enduranc 17:22.4
Off The Front
25 Timothy Lang LOW Factory Racing 17:22.6
Off The Front
26 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel 17:23.4
Off The Front
27 Leo Oneill El Grupo 17:23.4
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
28 Michael Ferrell Canyon Bicycles - Sh 17:24.5
Off The Front
29 Chris Bosco Velo Reno 17:31.5
Off The Front
30 Keenan Duncan El Grupo 17:33.4
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
31 John Echeveste Fig Mtn Brew Racing 17:34.0
Off The Front
32 Jack Duncan Audi 17:36.6
Off The Front
33 Marco Wajda LAPT-Wilde Subaru El 17:37.6
Off The Front
34 Max Cronyn El Grupo 17:42.4 Teammate Top 5: Ben Duncan
35 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing 17:51.1
1
36 Jonathan Mckenzie TRU / Trace3 Racing 17:52.4
2
37 Nick Kreeger 17:54.5
3
38 Zach Shone Athlete Octane 17:56.7
4
39 Michael Barker Team Velocity/ East 17:58.0
5
40 Brent Emoff AMain Cycling Team 17:58.9
6
41 Robert Angle TRU / Trace3 Racing 18:00.0
7
42 Aubrey Smentkowski Cycles Veloce/Team S 18:04.8
43 James Hilyer Tru Cycling/ TRU/TRA 18:10.1
44 Ryan Szabo Pacific Premier Bank 18:10.1
45 Adam Ocamb Limitless Cycling p/ 18:14.8
46 Vincent Gonzales Tru/trace3 18:15.9
47 Kirk Nordgren Fig Mtn Brew Racing 18:16.6
48 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 18:17.6 Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
49 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:21.6 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
50 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:24.0 Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
51 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:25.7
52 Christian Husband Monster Media Junior 18:27.3
53 Thomas Adamson Tru/Trace3 p/b Fulle 18:27.4
54 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank 18:30.4
Off The Back
55 Alec Carlson SPBRC 18:31.9
Off The Back
56 Emile Goguely Form+Data 18:39.5
Off The Back
57 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling 18:42.1
Off The Back
58 Jake Spelman Athlete Octane Racin 18:44.8
Off The Back
59 Ryan Jones Dolce Vita Freewheel 18:48.4
Off The Back
60 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team 18:48.9
Off The Back
61 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank 18:51.2
Off The Back
62 Tucker Eurman Fig Mtn Brew 18:54.5
Off The Back
63 Jack Rexer SJBC 18:56.6
Off The Back
64 Daniel Ortiz Stage 2 19:01.8
Off The Back
65 Mike Russell TRU / Trace3 Racing 19:05.3
Off The Back
66 Leo Reyes Full Circle Cycling 19:07.1
Off The Back
67 Alvin Escajeda Endo CNCPT Team 19:15.9
Off The Back
68 Austin Venhuizen 19:26.2
Off The Back
69 Scott Turner Monster Media/Spy Ra 19:46.7
Off The Back
70 Spencer Ito 19:49.7
Off The Back
71 Shelby Burton Rock N Road 19:52.8
Off The Back
72 James Stocker 19:55.7
Off The Back
73 Anthony Smith TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb 20:16.7
Off The Back
74 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity/East W 20:19.9
Off The Back
75 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 20:30.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Logan Bass
76 Scott Arnold Athlete Octane 20:46.3
Off The Back
77 Christopher Rea 20:59.1
Off The Back
78 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling 21:18.0
Off The Back
79 Jose Reyes Full Circle Cycling 21:55.5
Off The Back
80 Cooper Shanks Dolce Vita Freewheel 21:55.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 74   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Demaree 16:01.4
Off The Front
2 Chad Hall USAT 16:12.6
Off The Front
3 Chris Edmunds Team Velocity/ EWB 16:50.5
Off The Front
4 Sean Yeager OTR Racing 16:52.2
Off The Front
5 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve 16:52.7
Off The Front
6 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club 16:53.7
Off The Front
7 David Baar POC+Ritte 17:09.6
Off The Front
8 Nickolas Zukowsky El Grupo 17:10.9
Off The Front
9 Robin Warman Pretorius bikes 17:17.1
Off The Front
10 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling 17:24.1
Off The Front
11 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing 17:27.4
Off The Front
12 Adam Schepps Nytro Men's Team p/b 17:30.4
Off The Front
13 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Ra 17:32.0
Off The Front
14 Travis Remp Bicycle.net racing t 17:35.0
Off The Front
15 Ryan Ung Santa Monica BMW-Hel 17:38.7
Off The Front
16 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal 17:39.4
Off The Front
17 Jordan Bernstein 17:43.0
Off The Front
18 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Por 17:43.5
Off The Front
19 Eric Bryan 17:49.5
20 Christian Alburez OTR Racing 17:53.5 Teammate Top 5: Sean Yeager
21 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling 17:56.7
1
22 Joseph Dean 17:57.5
2
23 Daniel Cobley la grange 17:58.3
3
24 Jason Paez 18:00.9
4
25 Fernando Vargas TruCycling 18:01.1
5
26 Manuel Barra sc velo 18:01.9
6
27 Angel Munoz Endo Concept Team 18:06.1
28 Leo Bugtai Tru Cycling 18:07.3
29 Jackson Hootman Prestige Imports/Por 18:07.5
30 Ryan Brown Athlete Octane Racin 18:08.3
31 Cameron Bond 18:18.9
32 Christian De groot San Diego Bicycle Cl 18:20.4
33 Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank 18:23.5
34 Andrew Serna Monster Media Racing 18:30.4
35 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte 18:37.2
Off The Back
36 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane 18:37.4
Off The Back
37 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La 18:38.9
Off The Back
38 Joshua Sparks Monster Media/Spy Ra 18:41.0
Off The Back
39 Anthony Navarra SDBC/Emerald Textile 18:43.2
Off The Back
40 Keven Sandoval Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:46.9
Off The Back
41 Ben Arena SDBC/Emerald Textile 18:48.2
Off The Back
42 John Snapp 18:48.8
Off The Back
43 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines C 18:54.1
Off The Back
44 Alex Smith Limitless Cycling p/ 18:54.4
Off The Back
45 Jarred Jordan 18:54.4
Off The Back
46 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Ra 18:58.8
Off The Back
47 Adam Meyer Hoback Sports 19:02.7
Off The Back
48 James Chao Michelob Ultra LaGra 19:07.7
Off The Back
49 Jonathan Draheim 19:16.5
Off The Back
50 Greg Goodwine Team Ornot 19:16.7
Off The Back
51 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing 19:23.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Yeager
52 David Lawson 19:28.2
Off The Back
53 Tim Willis CRCA/Team Health Warrior 19:32.5
Off The Back
54 Jason Tso Big Orange Cycling 19:34.4
Off The Back
55 David Ortiz Southern California 19:41.4
Off The Back
56 Rolando Trillo EP CYCLISTS 19:42.9
Off The Back
57 Nathan Greenwood Fig Mtn Brew Racing 19:44.7
Off The Back
58 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 20:10.4
Off The Back
59 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 20:13.5
Off The Back
60 Jeremy Arnold Bonkers Cycling 20:22.0
Off The Back
61 Shawn Nelson OTR Racing 20:23.5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Yeager
62 Roberto Roman Pacific Premier Bank 20:23.8
Off The Back
63 Sean Price Pacific Premier Bank 20:24.4
Off The Back
64 Kyle Mccall Team Oregon p/b Laur 20:25.6
Off The Back
65 Aaron Sigman Prestige Imports Po 20:30.7
Off The Back
66 Robert Stotts H&S Bicycles 20:34.9
Off The Back
67 Marco Diaz Monster media race t 20:45.8
Off The Back
68 Ben williams Team undiscovered Unattached 20:49.0
Off The Back
69 David Kennedy OTR Racing 20:50.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Yeager
70 Chris J schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver 20:55.3
Off The Back
71 Matthew Easter South Bay Wheelmen 21:09.7
Off The Back
72 Javier Pedroza KLTS Junior Developm 21:12.1
Off The Back
73 Earl Reyes OTR racing 21:13.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Yeager
74 David Fair Serious Cycling 21:33.0
Off The Back
75 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race 21:47.7
Off The Back
76 Derrick Whitlatch 21:50.9
Off The Back
77 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes 22:00.4
Off The Back
78 Steve Kim Big Orange 22:02.0
Off The Back
79 Dante Young Endo Concept Team 22:07.5
Off The Back
80 Eric Boarman SDBC/Emerald Textile 22:20.1
Off The Back
81 Alonso Talbert ENDO CNCPT TEAM 22:27.3
Off The Back
82 Connor Ellison Limitless Cycling 22:28.0
Off The Back
83 Ruben Lopez GBS Racing 22:38.1
Off The Back
84 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank 22:54.1
Off The Back
85 Jose Mata JUDGEMENT VELO / TBO 23:17.1
Off The Back
86 Matthew Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena 23:51.6
Off The Back
87 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La 24:38.7
Off The Back
88 Carl Crawford VBZ Cycling Team 25:26.5
Off The Back
89 Kapfenberg Chinchilla Velo Pasadena 06:55.1
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 3: 86   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Walker 17:08.9
Off The Front
2 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 17:25.3
Off The Front
3 Edward Downs Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 17:52.0
Off The Front
4 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank 17:53.2
Off The Front
5 Kristopher Sveen Opprime 17:53.2
Off The Front
6 Alexander Deroche??? 17:55.0
Off The Front
7 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:12.6
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
8 Matthew Riccitello El Grupo 18:15.3
Off The Front
9 Ethan Overson El Grupo 18:17.9
Off The Front
10 Ben Marshall PAA/Empire Bikes 18:18.0
Off The Front
11 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:19.9
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
12 Peter Aster Cal Poly 18:30.1
Off The Front
13 Tobias Deardorff The Velo Ambassador 18:32.8
Off The Front
14 Brian Oconnor OTR Racing 18:41.8
Off The Front
15 Daniel Pealstrom 18:43.3
Off The Front
16 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling 18:43.8
Off The Front
17 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Ra 18:49.4
Off The Front
18 Lee Niffenegger Serious Cycling 18:57.1
Off The Front
19 Scott Palmer Coates Single Speed 19:02.7
Off The Front
20 Bo Reynolds 19:06.8
Off The Front
21 Austen Czapla OTR Racing 19:08.6
Off The Front
22 Taylor Dawson 19:19.9
Off The Front
23 Tyler Johnson Full Circle Cycling 19:23.4
Off The Front
24 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/Emerald Textile 19:25.8 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
25 George Tomasich Canyon Velo 19:27.1
26 Cory Justus Southern California 19:34.4
1
27 Cody Jung Team Roger C. Peace/ 19:37.0
2
28 Abel Romero TRU CYCLING 19:37.2
3
29 Mauricio Lepe OTR Racing 19:39.9
4
30 Jose Chuc South Bay wheelmen 19:40.6
5
31 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Stu 19:40.7
6
32 Jesse Zarate 19:44.2
33 Andrew Burke CycleWerks 19:58.7
34 Adam Garcia Hope Sports 20:08.0
35 Sean Lee San Diego Bicycle Cl 20:21.1
Off The Back
36 Dominic Frumento Southern California 20:39.7
Off The Back
37 Einhard Buchheim Bicycle.Net 20:40.7
Off The Back
38 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/Emerald Textile 20:48.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
39 Cajer Gong 20:54.8
Off The Back
40 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles 20:54.9
Off The Back
41 Davis Hill 20:58.4
Off The Back
42 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 21:04.5
Off The Back
43 Stephen Waits 21:04.6
Off The Back
44 Jonathan Schmidt Ridebiker Alliance 21:06.6
Off The Back
45 Joel Johnson PAA/Empire Bikes 21:08.9
Off The Back
46 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Ra 21:16.6
Off The Back
47 Michael Szerszunowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 21:28.3
Off The Back
48 Jesse Carrillo OTR Racing 21:29.0
Off The Back
49 Kajeme Murrieta El Grupo 21:37.8
Off The Back
50 Peter Virth 21:45.8
Off The Back
51 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles 21:47.6
Off The Back
52 Christian Cabral CSU-Fullerton Cyclin 21:56.8
Off The Back
53 Carlos Hurtado 22:07.8
Off The Back
54 Manuel Aguilar bicycle.net racing t 22:07.8
Off The Back
55 Diego Irigoyen OTR Racing 22:11.1
Off The Back
56 Cole Lanning El Grupo 22:13.4
Off The Back
57 David Ayala Pacific Premier Bank 22:40.1
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kenan Gunbil
58 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 22:56.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
59 Jaime Garcia 22:57.1
Off The Back
60 Brandon Lee PAA/Empire Bikes 24:07.6
Off The Back
61 Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 24:14.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
62 Joey Scott Tte de la Course 24:19.4
Off The Back
63 Stephen C. ibanez Carlos O'Briens Raci 24:58.7
Off The Back
64 Ivan Padilla Team Velocity 25:44.2
Off The Back
65 Aaron Preski OTR Racing 25:48.1
Off The Back
66 Neil Hubert 26:32.5
Off The Back
67 Hugh Barrington Audi 26:58.4
Off The Back
68 Gary Warner 27:16.3
Off The Back
69 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 34:12.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
70 Thomas Ballhatchet Rollapaluza CC 39:12.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 66   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mcbryde Prestige Imports Por 15:53.8
Off The Front
2 Cameron Beard NCCF/Specialized Jun 15:58.3
Off The Front
3 Evan Clouse Hot Tubes Cycling Te 16:05.7
Off The Front
4 R Reid richesin Holowesko l Citadel 16:07.2
Off The Front
5 Tyler Stites El Grupo 16:07.8
Off The Front
6 Gage Hecht Hot Tubes Cycling Te 16:20.5
Off The Front
7 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Developmen 16:31.2
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evan Clouse
8 Ruben Saatjian Echelon Santa Barbar 16:42.0
Off The Front
9 Erik Muir Team Illuminate 16:43.3
Off The Front
10 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Por 17:07.3
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Will Mcbryde
11 Mathew Ly LUX/Stradling 17:08.9
Off The Front
12 Cole Davis NCCF / Team Speciali 17:12.7
Off The Front
13 Wyatt Goral Holowesko | Citadel 17:13.2
Off The Front
14 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycli 17:13.6
Off The Front
15 Logan Zueger Hot Tubes Junior Dev 17:19.5
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evan Clouse
16 Noah Putt Hot Tubes Developmen 17:21.3
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Evan Clouse
17 Andrew Levitt Tieni Duro Junior Cy 17:22.7
Off The Front
18 Leo Yip Limitless Cycling p/ 17:30.7
Off The Front
19 Massimo Lucidi team velosport 17:35.4
Off The Front
20 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 17:37.8
Off The Front
21 Jules Gilliam NCCF Team Specialize 17:41.7
Off The Front
22 Charlie Macfarlane FFKR- Contender Raci 17:42.0
Off The Front
23 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Devel 17:42.2
Off The Front
24 Rupert Cox Limitless Cycling p/ 17:50.2
Off The Front
25 Francis Barriault ANDRECYCLE KAYCAN RD 17:50.4
Off The Front
26 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junio 17:51.1
Off The Front
27 Phillip Truppelli PushWorks pb Van Des 17:57.2
Off The Front
28 Joshua Anderson Race CF 17:58.7
Off The Front
29 Ben Cook Team Swift 17:59.2
Off The Front
30 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 18:01.7
Off The Front
31 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 18:08.0
Off The Front
32 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling 18:10.3
Off The Front
33 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 18:11.0
Off The Front
34 Zachary Gottesman MELLOW MOTORS CYCLIN 18:14.1
Off The Front
35 Parker Rous Team Swift 18:14.6
Off The Front
36 Taylor Kring Limitless Cycling p/ 18:17.8
Off The Front
37 Kevin Hernandez LUX/Stradling 18:22.2
Off The Front
38 Tomas Mitre Team Swift 18:24.0
Off The Front
39 Maxl Freeman Prestige Imports 18:26.3
40 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing club 18:32.9
41 Brendan Bengtson Landis 18:35.9
1
42 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa 18:37.9
2
43 Simon Jones Hincapie development 18:39.9
3
44 Ethan Frankel Team Swift 18:41.3
45 Abraham Torres FFKR Velosport racin 18:42.1
46 Jordan Ruffino Limitless Cycling p/ 18:43.1
47 Noah Bader-fourney LUX/Stradling 18:49.2
48 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling 18:49.9
49 Daniel Valenzuela GBS RACING 18:55.6
50 Drew Kalasky Team Velosport Junio 18:59.7
51 Kyle Kent Strada Racing Club 19:04.1
52 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports 19:07.5
53 Brandon Cox LUX/Stradling 19:08.0
54 Jeremy Pond Limitless Cycling p/ 19:20.1
Off The Back
55 Nestor Flores GBS Racing 19:37.5
Off The Back
56 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junio 19:39.1
Off The Back
57 Adrian Muniz Team Velosport 19:40.5
Off The Back
58 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junio 19:46.0
Off The Back
59 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velosport Junio 19:49.6
Off The Back
60 Matthew Park Team Velosport Junio 19:53.5
Off The Back
61 Jasper Hodgson Limitless Cycling p/ 19:56.2
Off The Back
62 Ryan Yust Team Swift 20:00.4
Off The Back
63 Conan Wen Limitless Cycling p/ 20:01.1
Off The Back
64 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport junio 20:02.3
Off The Back
65 Jeromy Lee Limitless Cycling p/ 20:05.9
Off The Back
66 Kyle Fiori Limitless Cycling p/ 20:19.0
Off The Back
67 David Herrera team velo sport 20:25.2
Off The Back
68 Magnus Bush Limitless Cycling p/ 20:25.4
Off The Back
69 Justin Poulson SJBC 20:35.7
Off The Back
70 Julian Rosenbloom Flight School - La G 20:38.0
Off The Back
71 Daniel Kim Velosport/Ridebiker 20:40.9
Off The Back
72 Justin Leong Limitless Cycling p/ 20:59.5
Off The Back
73 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Por 21:00.2
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Will Mcbryde
74 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion 21:13.6
Off The Back
75 Christian Molina Team Velosport Jr. & 21:15.0
Off The Back
76 Thomas Quimzon Rokform/ Velosport C 21:17.6
Off The Back
77 Cameron Hawk Limitless Cycling p/ 22:04.2
Off The Back
78 Isaac Hong Limitless Cycling p/ 22:32.6
Off The Back
79 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California 23:05.5
Off The Back
80 Jovani Rojo SC Velo 23:49.2
Off The Back
81 Truman Leung Limitless Cycling p/ 25:13.9
Off The Back
82 Isaiah Penzell Team Velosport Junio 25:41.4
Off The Back
83 Garrison Mejia Southern California 26:42.9
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots Hot Tubes Developmen 16:32.4
2 Kevin Vermaerke Team Velosport Junio 16:33.3
3 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling 16:34.5
4 Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycli 16:57.9
5 Andrew Vollmer G2 Bike 17:16.4
6 Conor Martin Norco 17:47.2
7 Kevin Cervantes SC velo Monster medi 17:58.8
8 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 18:02.3
9 Jake Chromy LUX/Stradling 18:05.4 Teammate Top 5: Sean Quinn
10 Ian Schwartz Swami's 18:21.9
11 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT 18:23.7
12 Max Ritzow 18:26.8
13 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California 18:32.5
14 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cy 18:37.8
15 Daxton Kennington Intermountain LiveWe 18:38.4
16 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b 18:39.1
17 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Mo 18:43.4
18 Kyle Kirby Swamis Junior Develo 18:50.4
19 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 18:54.1
20 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell R 19:05.1
21 Hrach Shaboyan Velo Pasadena team 19:16.4
22 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cy 19:30.1
23 Roberto Perez Team Velocity 19:49.4
24 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends/GS 19:52.2
25 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 19:57.6
26 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Dev 20:05.8
27 Lucio Rivas Team Velosport Junio 20:10.8 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Vermaerke
28 Ezequiel Perez Southern California 20:12.8
29 Ari Elkins Velo Club LaGrange/ 20:16.9
30 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific 20:20.5
31 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cy 20:27.4
32 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Developm 20:41.9
33 Marc Leon Southern California 20:49.3
34 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling/TRU/TRAC 21:05.3
35 Jude Vanni Limitless Cycling p/ 21:09.3
36 Luke Swan Strive Racing 21:12.5
37 Ryder Phillips Velo club lagrange 21:17.5
38 Eric Castillo monster media racing 21:18.5
39 Fabian Loya BMW Major Motion Dev 21:33.1
40 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling p/ 21:34.2
41 Osvaldo Mora L.A.B.A 21:42.0
42 Esteban Ramirez Team Swift 21:45.7
43 Weston Giem BMW/Major Motion Dev 21:48.6
44 Esdras Roldan Velo Pasadena 21:56.9
45 Julian Levy Swami's Jr Developme 22:18.1
46 Ellis Pedersen Velo Club Lagrange F 22:33.9
47 Gabriel De ocampo Swamis Junior DET 24:13.8
48 Kellan Moore Southern California 24:36.8
49 Nathan Wilson team velosport 25:48.7
50 Kenneth Oei Tieni Duro Junior Cy 26:56.9
51 Cody Hoefferle sc velo main street 28:47.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Thomas Monster Media Racing 15:57.5
2 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Race T 16:47.8
3 Brandon Gritters Breakaway From Cance 16:50.3
4 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Ra 17:02.3
5 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf city/sterling B 17:02.4
6 Josh Alverson Surf City / Sterling 17:13.7
7 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance360 17:19.8
8 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:20.0
9 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:23.2
10 Christopher Lyman Peet's Coffee Racing 17:24.6
11 Jason Siegle Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:29.2
12 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Ra 17:41.5 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
13 Marco Arocha Breakaway From Cance 17:51.5 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Gritters
14 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Hel 17:52.4
15 Derek Brauch Surf City Cyclery/St 17:53.5
16 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:01.6
17 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Hel 18:10.7
18 Michael Easter Velo Pasadena 18:31.5
19 Paul Vaccari Monster media spy 18:42.0
20 Michael J. smith Santa Monica BMW / H 18:45.4
21 Oliver Bohlman R5Ciclismo 18:54.5
22 Menko Johnson Pen Velo Racing/Summ 18:58.4
23 Max Hernandez Surf City Cyclery/Cy 18:58.5
24 David Rous VBZ Cycling Team 18:58.6
25 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Hel 19:07.7
26 Richard Picarelli VBZ Cycling Team 19:08.4
27 Craig Mannino R5Ciclismo 19:13.0
28 Kirk Gilligan R5Ciclismo 19:14.7
29 Travis Wilkerson Breakaway From Cance 19:24.9 Teammate Top 5: Brandon Gritters
30 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling Club 19:31.6
31 Shawn Vangassen Moster media 19:32.7
32 Dustin Armstrong velo pasedena 19:44.8
33 Nicholas Bishop R5Ciclismo 19:45.5
34 Troy Huerta S 19:46.0
35 Douglas Baker SquadraSF 19:49.3
36 Patrick Bos Monster Media/Spy Ra 19:54.3 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
37 Agustin Rojas-muŃ▒oz Swami's Cycling Club 20:08.3
38 Pablo Espinosa SquadraSF 20:12.6
39 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club 20:20.0
40 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club 20:22.4
41 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La 20:25.1
42 Michael Noel VBZ Cycling Team 20:37.4
43 Marcelo Pesoa Stage 2 Cycling Team 20:38.1
44 Michael Stroud R5Ciclismo 20:41.2
45 Franco Campilongo SquadraSF 20:45.3
46 Zac Houghton R5Ciclismo 20:46.5
47 Robert Kamppila Surf City Cyclery/St 21:01.5
48 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club 21:16.0
49 Adam Hensley VBZ Cycling 21:16.4
50 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media/Spy Ra 21:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
51 Samuel Ames VBZ Cycling Team 21:59.2
52 Lepiz Alexander ruiz 3 H cycling 22:12.7
53 Antonio Cruz Velo Pasadena Race T 22:54.7 Teammate Top 5: Rudolph Napolitano
54 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/Su 23:31.3
55 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/St 23:43.2
56 Joe Chang 23:54.0
57 Levi Olsen Velo Pasadena 24:20.6
58 Juan Ruiz 3H cycling 35:55.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory T 16:16.0
Off The Front
2 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 17:04.3
Off The Front
3 Louie Amelburu MaDDog racing P/B GQ 17:15.5
Off The Front
4 Todd Parks Hammer nutrition Rac 17:15.9
Off The Front
5 Kirk Bausch Surf City Cyclery/St 17:36.2
Off The Front
6 Steve Klasna Amgen Break Away Fro 17:49.3
Off The Front
7 Derryl Halpern Velo Pasadena 17:52.2
Off The Front
8 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La 17:59.7
Off The Front
9 Jason Hannon Fig Mtn Brew Racing 18:07.5
Off The Front
10 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling 18:16.0
Off The Front
11 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 18:19.7
Off The Front
12 ? Thomas BREAKAWAY FROM CANCE 18:20.6
Off The Front
13 Justin Eatinger Pen Velo Racing/Summ 18:32.9
Off The Front
14 Jun Hoshino OC Armada / Best-VIP 18:39.2
Off The Front
15 Andrew Schmidt 18:40.5
Off The Front
16 Vidal Estrada Big Orange 18:51.3
Off The Front
17 Nick Gillock Michelob Ultra / La 18:52.0
Off The Front
18 Richard Cimadoro Amgen Breakaway Mast 18:52.2
Off The Front
19 Josef Hochleitner 19:10.2
Off The Front
20 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena 19:12.1
Off The Front
21 Jack Schluckbier Craft Factory Cyclin 19:17.6
Off The Front
22 Richard Thomas Pacific Premier Bank 19:27.5
Off The Front
23 James Pappe Cannondale Capo p/b 19:31.8
Off The Front
24 Ruben Meza S2C/primal 19:36.8
Off The Front
25 Joseph Dagostino S2C Primal 19:37.4
Off The Front
26 James Robbins S2C Primal 20:50.2
Off The Front
27 Michael Penta Big orange 20:52.8
Off The Front
28 Andrew Heinemann Audi Reno - Tahoe Cy 20:55.3
Off The Front
29 Chuck Huang BIG ORANGE 20:57.8
30 David Holland Big Orange Cycling 21:05.6
31 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery / JW Floo 21:08.0
32 James Doyle Ranchos 21:08.8
33 Cedric Henley Serious Cycling 21:09.1
34 Lare Wardrop ARB 21:11.3
35 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale capo pb g 21:13.5
36 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay McGhie' 21:21.4
37 Bart Clifford surfcity cyclery 21:31.8
38 Todd Struyk sun coast velo 22:17.6
Off The Back
39 James Macdonald Swamis Cycling 22:33.2
Off The Back
40 Mike Rogers Bike sale/ automatic 22:54.1
Off The Back
41 Klaus Grimm Audi Reno -Tahoe Cyc 23:31.8
Off The Back
42 Rudy Muncker g3 foundation 23:57.9
Off The Back
43 Kendall Stanley Bahati/Winn Racing 24:55.6
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Jaeger StageOne Test Team 17:26.8
2 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing p/b. G 17:31.4
3 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 17:41.9
4 Dan Shore Hammer/53x11 17:56.8
5 Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Race T 18:04.6
6 Richard Mull Michelob Ultra LaGra 18:27.4
7 Yehuda Packer More Foundation Raci 19:00.7
8 Jeffrey Moreton Cycles Veloce/Team S 19:12.4
9 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing 19:17.9
10 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11 19:28.5 Teammate Top 5: Dan Shore
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 19:34.6
12 Greg Fenton uccyclery J&W floori 19:36.6
13 Louis Waugaman GST Racing 19:36.7
14 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Rac 20:24.8
15 Bill Carlson UCC/JWFloors 20:43.4
16 Scott Winzeler Mandalay Bay / McGhi 20:49.7
17 James Wimberly UCCyclery/JW floorin 21:27.1
18 Hrach Gevrikyan Velo Pasadena Race T 23:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Christian Walker
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janier Acevedo calle 14:21.9
Off The Front
2 Brandon Mcnulty LUX / Stradling 14:29.2
Off The Front
3 Kyle Murphy Team Jamis 14:43.7
Off The Front
4 Neilson Powless Axeon Hagens Berman 14:45.1
Off The Front
5 Sepp Kuss Gateway Harley-David 14:45.8
Off The Front
6 Jack Burke H&R Block Pro Cyclin 14:47.2
Off The Front
7 Matteo Dal-cin Silber Pro Cycling 14:59.7
Off The Front
8 Alex Cataford Silber Pro Cycling 15:01.1
Off The Front
9 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles - Sh 15:08.4
Off The Front
10 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 15:16.1
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
11 Lachlan Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 15:19.4
12 Coulton Hartrich COULTONHARTRICH 15:20.0
13 Brayan Sanchez TEAM JAMIS 15:23.8 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
14 Orlando Garibay 15:26.9
1
15 Chris Winn Satalyst-Verve Racin 15:26.9
2
16 Edward Greene Team VeloSelect 15:29.7
3
17 James Piccoli Transports Lacombe / 15:29.9
4
18 Bryan Lewis lupus racing team 15:31.0
5
19 Matthew Zimmer Credit Velo - Trek 15:31.4
6
20 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles - Sh 15:32.8
7
21 Ruben Companioni TEAM JAMIS 15:32.9
8
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
22 Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 15:33.0
9
23 Johnathan Freter Astellas Cycling Tea 15:33.8
10
24 Eder Frayre 15:36.8
25 Philip O'donnell Axeon Hagens Berman 15:37.2 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
26 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-David 15:40.5 Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
27 Julien Gagne Silber Pro Cycling 15:45.4
1
28 Bailey Mcknight H&R Block Pro Cyclin 15:45.5
2
29 Angus Morton Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 15:46.7
3
30 Chris Horner lupus racing team 15:47.8
4
31 Michael Le rossignol Silber Pro Cycling 15:48.3
5
32 David Williams Astellas Cycling Tea 15:48.4
6
33 Danick Vandale H&R Block Pro Cyclin 15:49.5
7
34 Joshua Taylor 15:50.8
8
35 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 15:52.6
9
36 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles - Sh 15:52.7
10
37 Michael Burleigh Canyon Bicycles - Sh 15:54.6
11
38 Andres Diaz 15:55.8
12
39 Chad Young Axeon Hagens Berman 15:56.3
13
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
40 Christopher Prendergast H&R Block Pro Cyclin 15:57.9
14
41 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 15:59.7
15
42 Austin Stephens Primal - Audi Denver 16:00.0
16
43 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck Racin 16:01.6
17
44 Luis Alberto romero amaran TEAM JAMIS 16:02.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
45 Stefano *barberi Team STEFANO BARBERI 16:02.4
19
46 ? Samuel 16:02.5
20
47 Richard Arnopol EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 16:03.6
21
48 Sam Warford Superissimo 16:05.3
22
49 Jonathan Hornbeck Holowesko-Citadel p/ 16:06.6
23
50 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles - Sh 16:06.9
24
51 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cyclin 16:07.8
25
52 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-David 16:08.3
26
Teammate Top 5: Sepp Kuss
53 Robert Gutgesell Transports Lacombe/D 16:09.0
27
54 Taylor Shelden 16:11.6
28
55 Jonathan Sandoval EP CYCLISTS 16:13.7
29
56 Cameron Clark Team Oregon p/b Laur 16:15.4
30
57 Maxim Jenkins Astellas Cycling Tea 16:15.7
31
58 Benjamin Perry Silber Pro Cycling 16:16.5
32
59 Justin Oien Axeon Hagens Berman 16:17.5
33
Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
60 Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Tea 16:17.7
34
61 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 16:18.1
35
62 Thomas Vaubourzeix lupus racing team 16:21.6
63 Gerardo Medina ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 16:25.0
1
64 James Peterman Superissimo 16:26.7
2
65 Fernando Arroyo EP CYCLISTS 16:27.7
3
66 Mattheiu Jeannes lupus racing team 16:27.8
4
67 Evan Murphy Lupus Racing Team 16:30.0
5
68 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resour 16:31.0
6
69 Luis Villalobos EP CYCLISTS 16:32.0
7
70 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:32.0
8
71 Sebastian Haedo TEAM JAMIS 16:33.1
9
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
72 Chad Beyer lupus racing team 16:33.1
10
73 Ian London Primal - Audi Denver 16:34.3
11
74 Dillon Caldwell Canyon Bicycles - Sh 16:37.2
12
75 Nicolas Masbourian Silber Pro Cycling 16:38.6
13
76 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS 16:43.7
1
77 Camilo Zambrano Cylance-Incycle p/b 16:43.8
2
78 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek 16:46.0
3
79 Jose Luis mario castro GD Superfroiz 16:46.4
4
80 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 16:48.1
5
81 Christopher Putt Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:48.4
6
82 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes p/ 16:48.9
7
83 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly P/B Maxx 16:49.1
8
84 Nicholas Castellano Full Circle Cycling 16:49.8
9
85 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles - Sh 16:50.2
10
86 Stefan Zavislan US Military Enduranc 16:50.5
87 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 16:51.9 Teammate Top 5: Neilson Powless
88 Alberto Covarrubias Elevate Pro Cycling 16:52.6
89 Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling 16:53.5
90 David Goodman Credit Velo - Trek 16:55.7
91 Eric Marcotte TEAM JAMIS 16:57.6 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
92 Brad Neagos Bissell-ABG-Giant 16:58.4
93 Ian Moore ArtsCyclery.com/Schn 16:58.5
94 Evan Hartig Credit Velo - Trek 16:59.6
95 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 17:08.7
96 Conor O'Brien Ride with Rendall Bi 17:08.8
97 Oliver Moors Astellas Cycling Tea 17:12.2
98 Barry Miller lupus racing team 17:14.5
99 Matt Brophy Credit Velo - Trek 17:15.1
100 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 17:15.2
101 Emile Jean Silber Pro Cycling 17:15.9
102 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resour 17:15.9
103 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resour 17:18.8
104 Rudyard Peterson Credit Velo - Trek 17:19.2
105 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 17:19.5
106 Walton Brush 17:23.7
107 Tim Savre Credit Velo - Trek 17:24.3
108 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resour 17:26.7
109 Franco Font SoCalCycling.com pre 17:26.8
110 Alfredo Rodriguez EP CYCLISTS 17:28.2
111 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 17:35.2
112 Jeromy Cottell Team Specialized/ To 17:35.9
113 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p / b 17:36.4
114 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cyclin 17:37.3
115 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver 17:38.7
116 Pat Casey Canyon Bicycles - Sh 17:43.5
117 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resour 17:46.1
118 Stephen Leece TEAM JAMIS 17:50.4 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Murphy
119 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete 17:51.4
120 Clayton Stone Superissimo 17:55.4
121 Justin Mauch Herbalife Natures Ba 17:55.6
122 Joseph Bacala Audi 17:56.1
123 Stephen Pedone Superissimo 17:56.7
124 Joel Fletcher HosmerChiro-RPM Mort 17:57.7
125 Mario Zamora EP CYCLISTS 18:00.6
126 Steven *davis CENTRIC BKES 18:06.3
127 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 18:06.5
128 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 18:07.8
129 Christian Shubart - knapton Trek Red Truck p/b m 18:08.0
130 Emmanuel Suarez CENTRIC BIKES 18:08.8
131 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racin 18:09.3
132 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resour 18:09.3
133 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resour 18:10.3
134 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy's Bike 18:10.3
135 Rasmus Andersen DCR p.b. Superbikefi 18:13.8
136 Diego Sandoval 18:14.4
137 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b M 18:15.0
138 Sergio Hernandez SoCalCycling.com pre 18:26.6
139 Felix Bouvette H&R Block Pro Cyclin 18:28.8
140 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/ 18:31.9
141 Quinn Keogh Superissimo 18:41.3
Off The Back
142 Elkin Arteaga Fatback/Speedway Cyc 18:41.5
Off The Back
143 Jesus Carbajal EP CYCLISTS 18:41.6
Off The Back
144 Hilton Clarke 18:41.8
Off The Back
145 Flix Dolbec Team Velosport 18:44.6
Off The Back
146 Lucas Binder CENTRIC BIKES 18:48.4
Off The Back
147 Cory Williams 18:51.0
Off The Back
148 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 18:56.0
Off The Back
149 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 18:56.5
Off The Back
150 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver 19:13.4
Off The Back
151 Eric Abrams unattached 19:15.3
Off The Back
152 Patrick Jones PA Lightning 19:16.2
Off The Back
153 Giuseppe Errico SquadraSF p/b Terun 19:20.2
Off The Back
154 Cody O'reilly Fig Mtn Brew Racing 19:26.0
Off The Back
155 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 19:38.9
Off The Back
156 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun 19:45.5
Off The Back
157 Ronald Toth CENTRIC BIKES 19:56.5
Off The Back
158 Ben Bertiger CENTRIC BIKES 19:57.1
Off The Back
159 Andrew Bosco Browning Automotive 20:30.9
Off The Back
160 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Cy 20:31.6
Off The Back
161 Justin Williams Cylance-Incycle 20:34.9
Off The Back
162 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 20:50.5
Off The Back
163 Jeremiah Wiscovitch Southern California 21:20.4
Off The Back
164 Francisco Flores STAGE2CYCLERY P/B PR 21:21.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 97   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Snapp Full Circle Cycling/ 20:20.2
2 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro 20:53.8
3 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 21:03.9
4 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutchs/Slocum/CoMoti 21:08.0
5 Julia Gieschen Fig MTN Brew Racing 21:30.9
6 Emily Rodger Radical Edge 21:35.8
7 Megan Jastrab Swami's Jr Dev Team 22:10.3
8 Renee Robinson SDBC / Emerald Texti 22:13.8
9 Lizbeth Urenos armas VeloClub LaGrange M 22:32.2
10 Natalie Tapias CRCA/ Velo Classic p 22:35.3
11 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports Cyc 22:45.9
12 Courtney Wiseman Sisterhood of cyclin 22:52.9
13 Ayesha Mcgowan RAZZLE DAZZLE 23:08.3
14 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zo 23:12.6
15 Sarah Swan Strive Racing 23:18.0
16 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 23:29.2 Teammate Top 5: Katherine Ellis
17 Jennifer Camoriano FCS|Visit Dallas DNA 24:04.2
18 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock pb Zoc 24:22.9
19 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing 24:36.1 Teammate Top 5: Julia Gieschen
20 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports Cyc 24:44.6
21 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 24:47.5
22 Ivy Koester Velo Club LaGrange/ 28:11.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Yal 20:25.7
2 Lillian Mccormick SDBC/Emerald Textile 21:07.5
3 Zoe Ta-perez Major Motion Racing 21:49.7
4 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 22:11.2
5 Kimberlin Froeschner Sisterhood of Cycing 22:31.3
6 Ginger Boyd 22:31.8
7 Makayla Macpherson southbay wheelmen 23:12.9
8 Holly Gabel R5Ciclismo 23:44.8
9 Katie Rollins Velo Club LaGrange 24:36.3
10 Catherine Guentert Michelob Ultra - La 24:47.6
11 Diana Sjol ORNOT 25:15.4
12 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/Emerald Textile 25:29.0 Teammate Top 5: Lillian Mccormick
13 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing 25:51.7
14 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cyclin 26:29.8
15 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing 27:25.4
16 Lesley Mctague Century Road Club As 27:27.1
17 Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling 27:36.3
18 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycle 28:12.0
19 Amelia Lopez CRAZY CAT/SPECIALIZE 29:12.3
20 Ana Patricia maximo Cebu PHL 29:19.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Armstrong savola TWENTY16 RideBiker 17:07.6
Off The Front
2 Kathryn Donovan Colavita|Bianchi 17:21.3
Off The Front
3 Jessica Cutler Colavita|Bianchi 17:56.1
Off The Front
4 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman|Superm 18:06.5
Off The Front
5 Leah Guloien Trek Redtruck Racing 18:13.3
Off The Front
6 Nina Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro 18:18.4
Off The Front
7 Diane Moug 18:21.2
Off The Front
8 Whitney Schultz Colavita|Bianchi 18:25.8
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
9 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas DNA Pro 18:26.9
Off The Front
10 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro 18:32.0
Off The Front
11 Cheryl Clark Team TIBCO - Silicon 18:42.8
Off The Front
12 Sara Tussey Visit Dallas DNA Pro 18:47.2
Off The Front
13 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro 18:48.4
Off The Front
14 Lauren De crescenzo Visit Dallas DNA Pro 18:50.4
Off The Front
15 Stephanie Wetzel sas-macogep-acquisio 18:58.9
Off The Front
16 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman Superm 19:03.5
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Wilborne
17 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck Racin 19:04.2
Off The Front
18 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - Opus 19:04.4
Off The Front
19 Jennifer Tetrick TWENTY16 RideBiker 19:20.9 Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
20 Alice Georgia simmerling Canada 19:25.3
21 Laura Brown Canadian National Te 19:26.1
22 Stephanie Roorda Team Canada 19:26.9
23 Emma Grant Colavita|Bianchi 19:27.1 Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
24 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supe 19:30.6
1
25 Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cyclin 19:30.6
2
26 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike Trek 19:32.8
3
27 Lauretta Hanson Colavita|Bianchi 19:33.4
4
Teammate Top 5: Kathryn Donovan
28 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Stu 19:34.1
5
29 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck Racin 19:34.4
6
30 Aliz?e Brien Team TIBCO - Silicon 19:34.8
7
31 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Stu 19:41.0
32 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team 19:45.2
33 Catherine Ouellette Rally cycling 19:49.9
34 Sara Bird Folsom Bike/Trek 19:53.7
35 Kate Wilson Velo Club LaGrange 19:54.9
36 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 19:55.4
37 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro 19:56.9
38 Allison Beveridge Team Canada 20:02.0
39 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 20:03.2
40 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/Emerald Textile 20:06.4
Off The Back
41 Amy Benner B4T9/Foundation 20:07.0
Off The Back
42 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery-Opus 20:12.0
Off The Back
43 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro 20:16.7
Off The Back
44 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supe 20:18.2
Off The Back
45 Anna Gabrielle traxler Trek Red Truck 20:21.0
Off The Back
46 Irena Ossola sas-macogep-acquisio 20:23.6
Off The Back
47 Denise Ramsden Trek Red Truck Racin 20:34.0
Off The Back
48 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supe 20:35.8
Off The Back
49 Summer Moak Twenty16 RideBiker 20:36.2
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kristin Armstrong savola
50 Emeliah Harvie The Cyclery Opus 20:39.5
Off The Back
51 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La 20:39.6
Off The Back
52 Illi Gardner SJBC 20:49.9
Off The Back
53 Suzanne Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racin 20:51.4
Off The Back
54 Cynthia Covarrubias CRAZY CAT SPECIALIZE 20:54.0
Off The Back
55 Kinley Gibson Trek Red Truck 20:54.6
Off The Back
56 Clara Honsinger Showers Pass Elite p 20:59.4
Off The Back
57 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon V 21:00.8
Off The Back
58 Emily Flynn The Cyclery- Opus 21:08.1
Off The Back
59 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILE 21:12.3
Off The Back
60 Audrey Lemieux sas-macogep-acquisio 21:15.2
Off The Back
61 Daniela Garcia Velo Club LaGrange 21:15.3
Off The Back
62 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock pb Zoc 21:16.5