Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa • Jun 26 2016
Partly Cloudy, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling Team
2 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
3 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
4 Paul Harrison * Revolution Cycle & Ski
5 Chris Anderson Revolution Cycle & Ski
6 Sean Mailen Revolution Cycle & Ski
7 Brett Beddow Wayne State University
8 Adam Schepps
9 Spencer Downing
10 Ian Haupt True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
11 Sebastian Salinas
12 James Hilyer TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton
13 Christopher Rea
14 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
16 Jedadiah Schaller Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
17 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
18 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
19 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen
20 Marco Wajda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
21 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing
22 Declan Irvine Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
23 Coul Hill
24 Wesley Phipson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
25 Ken Hum Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
26 Patrick Jarenwattananon District Velocity Racing p/b Bi
27 Philip Sousa PTS Racing
28 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
29 Cormac Mcgeough
30 Darel Christopher
31 Stephane Michels VC Eckwersheim
32 Matthew Povlich Hollander Benelux Racing
33 Austin Anderson Team Velocause
34 Isaac Gibbs Brunswick
35 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
36 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
37 Frank Cundiff
38 Jarrod Moroni Bendigo & District CC
39 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
40 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
41 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
42 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
43 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
44 Matthew Bohm KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
45 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
46 Keith Tussey
47 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
48 Noah Wilson Second Chance Racing p/b Zubaz
49 Andrew Dewar EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
50 Joseph Tarnowski True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
51 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
52 Gregory Hogan Saint Cloud Racing
53 J Alexis batista Dornier Racing
54 Peter Behm SPBRC-Grand Performance
55 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
56 Dimitri Lemus PTS Racing
57 Nick Hand SBR Quantum Racing
58 Bryan Froehlicher Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
59 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
60 Kyle Mindick Lakes Area Physical Therapy
61 Mason Baran 0
62 Michael Cordova Chico Masters Cycling Team
63 Michael Wilkie ABD Cycling Team
64 Nathaniel Worcester Interactive Metronome Developme
65 Atamurot Urinov Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
DNF Bowie Adams PHENOM
DNF Daniel Blumberg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Steven Fuller
DNF Igor Shvytov xXx Racing
DNF Bryant Mcwhorter PSIMET Racing
DNF Jacob Okamoto
DNF Case Butler JAM / NCC / Vittoria
DNF Tony Chiodi Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
DNF Ian Gonder Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
Finishers: Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Dan Greene 0
3 Emile Abraham Team United Healthcare Georgia/
4 Vance James VeloBrew Cycling Club
5 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
6 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
7 Matt Muyres Vision Racing
8 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
9 Brian Haas The Weather Channel
10 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
11 Marc Kebbekus 0 Teammate Top 5: Dan Greene
12 Michael Froh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
13 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
14 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
15 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
16 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
17 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome p/b Mega
18 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
19 Simon Phuah INTENT
20 Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
21 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
22 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
23 Andrew Feuersthaler Velocause Centraal Cycling
24 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
25 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC.
26 Rick Flayter 0 Teammate Top 5: Dan Greene
27 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
28 Scott Moninger Bahati-WTR
29 Chris Black SAFEWAY Cycling
30 Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
31 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Int
32 Marc Bertucco 0 Teammate Top 5: Dan Greene
33 David Jablonowski Hollander Benelux Racing
34 Rick Laliberte Vision Racing
35 Ryan Fandre CZ Velo
36 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
37 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
38 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
39 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
40 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
41 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
42 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Michael Heagney
DNF Chad Weisgram Vision Racing
DNF Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea Teammate Top 5: Alan Krueger
DNF James Slauson Bicycle Heaven / PVA
DNF Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
DNF Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
DNF Scott Latell CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Collins Freewheeler Bike Shop
2 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
4 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
5 Paul Dryden ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Phillip Godkin ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
7 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
8 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
9 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
10 James Jones Mirage
11 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 Shane Meakim Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
14 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
15 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
16 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
17 Benji Hunter 0
18 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
19 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
20 Jason Holly PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
21 Jim Chiodi Diablo Cycling
22 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
23 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
24 Matthew Garni LAPT CC
25 Philippe Cussinet VC Eckwersheim
26 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
27 John Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
28 John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
29 James Broennimann Hollander Benelux Racing
30 Peter Reinhard 0
31 Patrick Robinson Mirage
32 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Elam
33 Ulrich Toporsch Heavy Pedal Velo Club
34 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
35 Kurt Farrell ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
36 Christopher Townzen AUDI RENO-TAHOE
37 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
38 Donald Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
39 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
40 Douglas Zalis PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
41 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
42 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
43 Brian Thornburg PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
44 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
45 Matthew King Hollander Benelux Racing
46 Brian Petted Team Extreme
47 Ken Hoepker Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Dave Lenting Leadout Racing
DNF Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF Peter Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
DNF John Gamache
DNF Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Don Carr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Russ Kempka
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Ty Magner UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: John Murphy
3 Daniel Holloway Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro
5 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team
6 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS
7 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
8 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
9 Brandon Feehery UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
10 Reece Robinson GPM-Stulz
11 Peter Olejniczak Revolution Cycle & Ski
12 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: John Murphy
13 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
14 Alder Martz UCI CT: Attaque Team Gusto
15 Karl Menzies UCI PCT/WPT: UnitedHealthcare
16 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
17 Chad Young UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
18 Brandon Krawczyk Revolution Cycle & Ski
19 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
20 Alex Voitik EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
21 Todd Satchell Bahati WTR
22 Oliver Moors UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
23 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
24 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS
25 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team
26 Michael Pincus Giant Racing
27 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
28 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman
29 Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com
30 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Ben Abels NA
32 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
33 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
34 Armando Cardenas Great Dane Velo
35 Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing
36 Owen Gillott Echelon-Storck Development Team
37 Camilo Ulloa dope Spokes
38 Akil Campbell Stradalli Cycle-Safetti Smart W
39 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Club
40 Mitchell Sides UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
41 Alec Porter SPBRC-Grand Performance
42 Wilmer Ulloa Spokes
43 Brad White UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: John Murphy
44 Vincent Baroche VC Eckwersheim
45 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing
46 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
47 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
48 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz
49 Conor Mullervy GPM-Stulz
50 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
51 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
52 Matt Green UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
53 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: John Murphy
54 Nicholas White Physiohealth Focus cycling team
55 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
56 Jules Goguely Echelon-Storck Development Team
57 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
DNF Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Matt Schaupp Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
DNF Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS
DNF Eamon Franck UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Clay Murfet UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Juan Pablo Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Ian Whaley EC Devo
DNF Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
DNF Joshua Taylor Centric Bikes
DNF Bob Goedbloed Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Jack Matthews Donkey Label
DNF Leif Byrge-liebig Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
DNF Alexander Gaidis Echelon - Storck Development Te
DNF Austin Venhuizen Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature
DNF Bill Mulligan Brazen Dropouts
DNF Antonio Valenti Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plu
DNF Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b
DNF John Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Te
DNF Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Jake Buescher xXx Racing
DNF David Manton GPM-Stulz
DNF Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
DNF Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Dallas Fowler Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Alex Darville Echelon - Storck Development Te
DNF Sam Phipps GPM-Stulz
DNF Sven Gartner EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 58   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Haviland
2 Jennifer Koch ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
4 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Sarah Muench ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
6 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
7 Merrill Thierman Dornier Racing
8 Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery Race Team
9 Andrea Cyr Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod
10 Lori Kazaks Hollander Benelux Racing
11 Mollie Brewer CU Cycling-Boulder
12 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Ashley Litts ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
14 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
15 Erin Serrault Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
16 Ronee Hartl Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Sho
17 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
18 Ruth Swedler Hollander Benelux Racing
19 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
20 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
21 Fernanda Guzman KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
22 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
23 Claire Armstrong
24 Chloe Penner DEVO MANITOBA
25 Rebecca Man Devo Manitoba
26 Ellie Mitchell
27 Marnie Pearsall Hollander Benelux Racing
28 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
29 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Team
30 Stephanie Moffett Hollander Benelux Racing
31 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Koch
32 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
33 Mayra Martinez
34 Natasha Badertscher KindHuman Cycling Club
35 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing
36 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
37 Aleksandra Vasileva Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Tamayo UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
2 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
3 Kendelle Hodges High 5 Dream Team
4 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
5 Laura Jorgensen Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala
6 Lauren Stephens UCI WPT: Team TIBCO - Silicon V
7 Coryn Rivera UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
8 Abby Ruess Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
9 Peta Mullens BELGIANWERKX
10 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
11 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional
12 Harriet Owen CRCA/ Velo Classic p/b Stan's N
13 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
14 Tabitha Sherwood Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
15 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness
16 Jennifer Youngwerth Diablo Cycling
17 Hannah Ross UCI WPT: Rally Cycling
18 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Racing
19 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
20 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
21 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
22 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional
23 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Hatchmap
25 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP-ACQUISIO pp Mazda
26 Sarah Coney Continental Crit Nasty
27 Courteney *lowe Mellow Mushroom P/B Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
28 Shannon Malseed Colavita Racing
29 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Pepper Pala Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
30 Alexandra Burton Happy Tooth Dental Professional
31 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
32 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
33 Lisa Hulse Chico Masters Cycling Team
34 Lucy Bechtel Fearless Femme Racing
35 Katie Compton UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare
36 Jessica Mundy Fearless Femme Racing
37 Minda Murray Rush Womens Team
38 Sara Yancovitz
39 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
40 Rachel Canning Continental Crit Nasty
41 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
42 Jannette Rho Chicago Cuttin Crew
43 Vanessa Botero Gripofen
44 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
45 Jennifer Caicedo Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
46 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
47 Chloe Mcintosh CBR Women's Cycling Team
48 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
DNF Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
DNF Kristy Glover PSIMET Racing
DNF Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
DNF Gale Derosa JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre
DNF Jennifer Nordhem Velo Classic Cycling p/b Stan's
DNF Amy Floyd OrthoCarolina Winston Women?s
DNF Louisa Lobigs Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Katherine Aristizabal Finish Strong Elite Cycling
DNF Irene Hurst xXx Racing
DNF Stephanie Cucaz Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
DNF Bethany Sodergren Hollander Cycling p/b ISCorp
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16