Log In
CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC • Jun 3 2017
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dj Toback Cuevas Cycling Development 17:58
2 Matthew Mccombe CRCA 22
3 Horace Burrowes jr W.S UNITED/MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 10:04
DNF Max Rodriguez Star Track
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 15:03
2 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 19
3 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 21
4 Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing s.t.
5 Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 25 Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
6 Juan Cardona CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 27 Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
7 Hugo Droumenq 1:26
8 Michael Hyde Century Road Cycling Developmen 3:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Lei Healthy and Happy Racing 15:25
2 Jerry Rodriguez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 1
DNF Oliver Yancey Century Road Club Development
DNF William Chen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds Roley Poley Racing (R)/Star Tra 17:58
2 Eziel Hernandez Star track 6:09
3 Charlie Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 10:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:34:13
1
2 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
2
3 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation s.t.
3
4 James Fox CRCA/Century Road Club Developm s.t.
4
5 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
5
6 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
7 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
7
8 William Lopez Houlihan lokey 2
Off The Back
9 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
10 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Back
11 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 4
Off The Back
12 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
13 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Back
14 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 7
Off The Back
15 William Hoer Skylands Cycling 36
Off The Back
1
16 Rider Unknown s.t.
Off The Back
2
17 Antonio Munoz CRCA/foundation s.t.
Off The Back
3
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
18 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
Off The Back
4
19 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
5
20 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
6
21 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
Off The Back
7
22 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
8
23 Esteban Sequera CVC Hartford healthcare sports s.t.
Off The Back
9
24 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
10
25 Erwin Kersten s.t.
Off The Back
11
26 Rodrigo Silva CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
Off The Back
12
27 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
Off The Back
13
28 Michael Kuehn CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
Off The Back
14
29 John Alvarez Team Montecci s.t.
Off The Back
15
30 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
Off The Back
16
31 Daniel Abreu Montecci s.t.
Off The Back
17
32 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG s.t.
Off The Back
18
33 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
19
34 Samuel Torres Triangle cyclists 41
Off The Back
1
35 Eric Noonan Team Marty's s.t.
Off The Back
2
36 Luis Madera MONTECCI s.t.
Off The Back
3
37 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
Off The Back
4
38 Patrick Wilson CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
Off The Back
5
39 Jason Gallacher Affinity s.t.
Off The Back
6
40 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/Wyld Stallyns s.t.
Off The Back
7
Teammate Top 5: Hank Greenberg
41 Manuel Brito Britt Sportswear s.t.
Off The Back
8
42 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 44
Off The Back
43 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games 46
Off The Back
44 Spiridon Katehis Berroa Racing s.t.
Off The Back
45 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM s.t.
Off The Back
46 Jeremy Borden Attaquer 51
Off The Back
47 William Carroll CRCA / E2Value 53
Off The Back
48 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 54
Off The Back
49 Danny Inoa CRCA/AXIS 55
Off The Back
1
50 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
Off The Back
2
51 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC s.t.
Off The Back
52 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing s.t.
Off The Back
53 Todd Royal CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
Off The Back
54 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
55 Jorge Cordero Echelon Cycles s.t.
Off The Back
56 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
57 Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
Off The Back
58 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor NYC 1:01
59 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX s.t.
60 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent s.t.
61 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:03
62 Chris Gurr CRCA/e2Value s.t.
63 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS 1:07
64 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:10
65 Robert Constantino CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
66 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
67 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing NYC 1:12
68 Eui Lee Houlihan Lokey 1:16
69 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:18
70 Gregory Lafiura 2:04
Off The Back
DNF Shawn Lightburn
DNF Higinio Rodrguez montecci team
DNF Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey
DNF Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team
DNF Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling
DNF Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Edward Dawkins
DNF Marc Gagliano CRCA Blue Ribbon
DNF David Depierro Liberty
DNF Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Hector Fernandez Montecci
DNF Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Bryan Fried CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF John Moynagh crca
DNF Alexander Blair The Manhattan Project
DNF Kelvin Savinon Team montecci
Finishers: Cat 3: 82   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:24:44
1
2 Walton Francis Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
2
3 Edward Liborius Liborius NY Team s.t.
3
4 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
4
5 Andrew Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com s.t.
5
6 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
6
7 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
7
8 Adam Dejong s.t.
8
9 Joseph Emmerling s.t.
9
10 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10
11 William Downing s.t.
11
12 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
12
13 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
13
14 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14
15 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation s.t.
15
16 Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
16
17 Bill Moss CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge s.t.
17
18 Jason Marshall CRCA s.t.
18
19 Nicholas Colon s.t.
19
20 Michael Smith s.t.
20
21 Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing s.t.
21
22 Sebaj Adele ECHELON CYCLES s.t.
22
23 Mark Inaba CRCA/Echelon Cycles s.t.
23
24 Kristian Noboa CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
24
25 Scott Miloro CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
25
26 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
26
27 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 7 Teammate Win: John Beardsley
28 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box s.t.
29 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t. Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weigand
30 Edward Shires CRCA/Foundation 11
31 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
32 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch s.t.
33 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
34 Matthew Armstrong 16
1
35 Mikael Hanson CRC Development Foundation s.t.
2
36 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
3
37 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
4
38 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Richard Sberlati
39 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
6
40 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 20
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Beardsley
41 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 25
Off The Back
42 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 27
Off The Back
43 Scott Kobetis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
44 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
45 Raymundo Torres CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 31
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Beardsley
46 Daniel Corless CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: John Beardsley
47 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 51
Off The Back
48 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 59
Off The Back
49 Wai hung Fong s.t.
Off The Back
50 Luis Saavedra Pink Panther 1:23
51 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:37
52 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team Patch 1:42
53 Mark Von hof CRCA 1:45
54 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:57
55 Jose Cortez CRCA 2:11
56 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 2:15
57 David Mcnally CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:30
58 Akin Dorsett CRCA Major Taylor Development T 2:56
59 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 4:15 Teammate Win: John Beardsley
60 Edison Marulanda Pink panther 5:08
61 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 5:57
62 David Chen CRCA Development s.t.
63 Robert Tam 6:10
64 Lincoln Crane Chelsea Bicycle Racing team 10:12
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Floyd Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Christopher Mellevold Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Colin Walmsley CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater
DNF Anthony Depinto Monster Media p/b ButcherBox
DNF Francis Dougherty TEAM Carl Hart
DNF Juan Henriquez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA
DNF Matthew Recchia
DNF Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Win: John Beardsley
DNF Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com
DNF Edward Johnson TEAM CARL HART
DNF Jordan Runge
DNF Jacques Curtiss CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Win: John Beardsley
DNF Justin Keat
DNF Carlos Petricioli New York University
DNF David Ramirez God & Famous
DNF Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Joven Macaldo Verrazano Team Racing Teammate Top 5: Walton Francis
DNF Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Junior Amaury ortiz
DNF Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing Teammate Top 5: Walton Francis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 81   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:45:19
1
2 Stephen Hall PA Lightning s.t.
2
3 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
3
4 Marloe Rodman PSL cycling s.t.
4
5 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value s.t.
5
6 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
7 Norlandy Tavera CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
8 Geron Williams CRCA/ Foundation s.t.
8
9 Cesar Marte dope s.t.
9
10 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
10
11 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
11
12 Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
12
13 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
13
14 Hamzha Eastman Coco's cycling s.t.
14
15 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
15
Teammate Win: Carlos Andres brenes mata
16 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
16
17 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED RESTAURA s.t.
17
18 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
18
19 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
19
20 Jesus Martinez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Ismael Collado acosta
21 Cantin Dominic LowestRates.ca Cycling Team s.t.
21
22 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation s.t.
22
23 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
23
24 Adam Pantastico Meta Cycles/Excel/Cycles54 s.t.
24
25 Peter Lehmann nielsen Liberty Cycle s.t.
25
26 Erik Post CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
26
27 Salvatore Scotto divetta Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
27
28 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University Cycling s.t.
28
29 Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan TALENT CYCLES NYC s.t.
29
30 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
30
31 Hammermean Walker M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. s.t.
31
32 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel 8
33 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
34 Erlin Garcia CRCA/TEAM TALENT CYCLES s.t.
35 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
36 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 10
1
37 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
2
38 Edekson Pena s.t.
3
39 Glenroy Griffith NYC Fire Dept s.t.
4
40 Daniel Triller CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
5
41 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
42 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
43 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow s.t.
8
44 Wellington Capellan CRCA/Foundation s.t.
9
45 Wyatt Goral CCB VeloTooler 15
1
46 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
47 Andrew Hicks W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED RESTAURA s.t.
3
48 Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
49 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Carlos Andres brenes mata
50 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
6
51 Rafael Meran CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
52 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Giordana 19
Off The Back
53 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
Off The Back
54 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
Off The Back
55 Richard Scudney CRCA/To Be Determined 21
Off The Back
56 Bill Ash NYC Velo s.t.
Off The Back
57 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
Off The Back
58 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Hall
59 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS 30
Off The Back
60 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
61 Rafael Villalva 32
Off The Back
62 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA/Foundation s.t.
Off The Back
63 Charles Issendorf Zwift s.t.
Off The Back
64 Johann Burrowes WS/MangoSeed/Zurilee 35
Off The Back
65 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
66 Marc Bertucco s.t.
Off The Back
67 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 46
Off The Back
68 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
69 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 51
Off The Back
70 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 54
Off The Back
71 Tony Pletcher Columbia University Cycling 55
Off The Back
72 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 57
Off The Back
73 Juan carlos Polanco CRCA/Foundation 1:05
74 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team s.t.
75 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:23
76 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
77 Phil Penman CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 1:26
DNF Pedro Arias CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Carlos Joaqun tejeda Danny's cycle
DNF Justin Inglis CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
DNF Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club
DNF Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Oscar Pineda Montclair biker racing
DNF David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse
DNF Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
DNF Juan Suarez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Top 5: Ismael Collado acosta
DNF David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta
DNF Rene Herrera CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Matias God & Famous 50:19:00
1
2 Gabrielle Warshawer s.t.
2
3 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Andrea Dibben s.t.
4
5 Lesley Mctague Radical Media Racing s.t.
5
6 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike s.t.
6
7 Susanna Panzini s.t.
7
8 Carla Clifford Houlihan Lokey 3
Off The Back
1
9 Rachel Sender s.t.
Off The Back
2
10 Eliza Flint s.t.
Off The Back
3
11 Merissa Molinar CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
Off The Back
4
12 Elana Iaciofano Team Marty's s.t.
Off The Back
5
13 Brittany Abuhoff Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
Off The Back
6
14 Margaret Bania NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partner s.t.
Off The Back
7
15 Lindsey Crifasi Team Sticky Fingers s.t.
Off The Back
8
16 Michelle Vantieghem CRCA / NYCC BG partners s.t.
Off The Back
9
17 Dariya Karelina 8:29
DNF Dawn Boney
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:35:57
1
2 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
2
3 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
5 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom s.t.
5
6 Kirstie James Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
6
7 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
7
8 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
8
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
9 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
9
10 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
11 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier/Boomer s.t.
11
12 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
13 Debra Kelsall s.t.
13
14 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
14
15 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
15
16 Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
16
17 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
17
18 Ellen Moses CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
18
19 Claudia Gnudi Strasse Panda s.t.
19
20 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
21 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey s.t.
21
22 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
22
23 Barb Blakley CRCA/City MD Racing s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
24 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
24
25 Camie Kornely CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
25
26 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
26
27 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 10
Off The Back
28 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
29 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
Off The Back
30 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
31 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
Off The Back
32 Chanel Zeisel CRCA / Radical Media 13
Off The Back
33 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media s.t.
Off The Back
34 Brittlee Bowman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 25
Off The Back
DNF Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Nanci Modica Radical Media
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 4