Log In
CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC • Jun 3 2017 • New York, NY
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dj Toback Cuevas Cycling Development 17:58
2 Matthew Mccombe CRCA 22
3 Horace Burrowes jr W.S UNITED/MANGOSEED RESTAURANT 10:04
DNF Max Rodriguez Star Track
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 15:03
2 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC 19
3 Miguel Gomez cuevas cycling development 21
4 Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing s.t.
5 Howard Rincon CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 25 Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
6 Juan Cardona CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 27 Teammate Win: Gabriel Tonin
7 Hugo Droumenq 1:26
8 Michael Hyde Century Road Cycling Developmen 3:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Lei Healthy and Happy Racing 15:25
2 Jerry Rodriguez CUEVAS CYCLING DEVELOPMENT/ROAD 1
DNF Oliver Yancey Century Road Club Development
DNF William Chen
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enzo Edmonds Roley Poley Racing (R)/Star Tra 17:58
2 Eziel Hernandez Star track 6:09
3 Charlie Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 10:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:34:13
1
2 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
2
3 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation s.t.
3
4 James Fox CRCA/Century Road Club Developm s.t.
4
5 Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS s.t.
5
6 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
7 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
7
8 William Lopez Houlihan lokey 2
9 Olof Dallner CRCA/Foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
10 Unknown Rider CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
11 Fred David CRCA/e2Value 4
12 Christopher Williams CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t. Teammate Top 5: Edward Sirya
13 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
14 Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling 7
15 William Hoer Skylands Cycling 36
1
16 Rider Unknown s.t.
2
17 Antonio Munoz CRCA/foundation s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
18 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. s.t.
4
19 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team s.t.
5
20 Val Petrov CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
21 Angelo Calilap The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
7
22 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
8
23 Esteban Sequera CVC Hartford healthcare sports s.t.
9
24 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
10
25 Erwin Kersten s.t.
11
26 Rodrigo Silva CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
12
27 Vinny Vicari CRCA/Houlihan Lokey s.t.
13
28 Michael Kuehn CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
14
29 John Alvarez Team Montecci s.t.
15
30 Jun Sugai Chari & Co. s.t.
16
31 Daniel Abreu Montecci s.t.
17
32 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG s.t.
18
33 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
19
34 Samuel Torres Triangle cyclists 41
1
35 Eric Noonan Team Marty's s.t.
2
36 Luis Madera MONTECCI s.t.
3
37 Paul Coluccio CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
4
38 Patrick Wilson CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC s.t.
5
39 Jason Gallacher Affinity s.t.
6
40 Thomas Trevisani CRCA/Wyld Stallyns s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Hank Greenberg
41 Manuel Brito Britt Sportswear s.t.
8
42 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 44
43 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games 46
44 Spiridon Katehis Berroa Racing s.t.
45 Kuria Njenga ZENBERRYMIX.COM s.t.
46 Jeremy Borden Attaquer 51
47 William Carroll CRCA / E2Value 53
48 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 54
49 Danny Inoa CRCA/AXIS 55
1
50 Alexei Zakharov CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr s.t.
2
51 Billy Taylor Star Track NYC s.t.
52 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing s.t.
53 Todd Royal CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent s.t.
54 Oscar Rosales FinKraft Cycling Team s.t.
55 Jorge Cordero Echelon Cycles s.t.
56 Matthew Payne CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
57 Erik Lavoie CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
58 Owen Caprell The 5th Floor NYC 1:01
59 Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX s.t.
60 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent s.t.
61 Scott Gregoire Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:03
62 Chris Gurr CRCA/e2Value s.t.
63 Jon Orcutt CRCA/AXIS 1:07
64 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:10
65 Robert Constantino CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
66 Ryan Quinn The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
67 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing NYC 1:12
68 Eui Lee Houlihan Lokey 1:16
69 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:18
70 Gregory Lafiura 2:04
DNF Shawn Lightburn
DNF Higinio Rodrguez montecci team
DNF Jorge Orrego CRCA / Houlihan Lokey
DNF Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team
DNF Ethan Pond CRCA / GFCapital / H&E Ent.
DNF Mihael Ginghina CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Grumpy
DNF Gustavo Francisco Montecci Cycling
DNF Thomas Best CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Bob Makofsky CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Edward Dawkins
DNF Marc Gagliano CRCA Blue Ribbon
DNF David Depierro Liberty
DNF Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Luiz Lanfredi
DNF Hector Fernandez Montecci
DNF Daniel Schmalz CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF John Buenaventura CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Bryan Fried CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF John Moynagh crca
DNF Alexander Blair The Manhattan Project
DNF Kelvin Savinon Team montecci
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 83   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 1:24:44
1
2 Walton Francis Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
2
3 Edward Liborius Liborius NY Team s.t.
3
4 Richard Sberlati BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
4
5 Andrew Weigand CRCA / Team Patch.com s.t.
5
6 Michael Tan CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highw s.t.
6
7 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport s.t.
7
8 Adam Dejong s.t.
8
9 Joseph Emmerling s.t.
9
10 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10
11 William Downing s.t.
11
12 Julian Banks CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport s.t.
12
13 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
13
14 Nathaniel Ruhlman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14
15 Laurent Gras CRCA/Foundation s.t.
15
16 Carlos Walton MIneola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
16
17 Bill Moss CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge s.t.
17
18 Jason Marshall CRCA s.t.
18
19 Nicholas Colon s.t.
19
20 Michael Smith s.t.
20
21 Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing s.t.
21
22 Sebaj Adele ECHELON CYCLES s.t.
22
23 Mark Inaba CRCA/Echelon Cycles s.t.
23
24 Kristian Noboa CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
24
25 Scott Miloro CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighW s.t.
25
26 Sean Hill CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
26
27 Samuel Strong CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 7 Teammate Win: John Beardsley
28 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box s.t.
29 Chad Katter CRCA/Team Patch.com s.t. Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weigand
30 Edward Shires CRCA/Foundation 11
31 Robert Weitzner CRCA/Foundation s.t.
32 Kit Mckeown CRCA/Patch s.t.
33 Brett Halpern CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
34 Matthew Armstrong 16
1
35 Mikael Hanson CRC Development Foundation s.t.
2
36 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined s.t.
3
37 Johnny Hsu The 5th Floor NYC s.t.
4
38 Daniel Killinger BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX s.t.
5
Teammate Top 5: Richard Sberlati
39 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
6
40 James Gilbert CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 20 Teammate Win: John Beardsley
41 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 25
42 Paul O'donnell CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 27
43 Scott Kobetis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
44 Martijn De graaf CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
45 Raymundo Torres CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 31 Teammate Win: John Beardsley
46 Daniel Corless CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 33 Teammate Win: John Beardsley
47 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 51
48 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 59
49 Wai hung Fong s.t.
50 Luis Saavedra Pink Panther 1:23
51 Daniel Alicea KH-Pactimo p/b Century 1:37
52 Richard Zarobell CRCA/Team Patch 1:42 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weigand
53 Mark Von hof CRCA 1:45
54 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:57
55 Jose Cortez CRCA 2:11
56 Sergio Aguirre CRCA/Foundation 2:15
57 David Mcnally CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 2:30
58 Akin Dorsett CRCA Major Taylor Development T 2:56
59 Cyrus Greenspon CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne 4:15 Teammate Win: John Beardsley
60 Edison Marulanda Pink panther 5:08
61 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 5:57
62 David Chen CRCA Development s.t.
63 Robert Tam 6:10
64 Lincoln Crane Chelsea Bicycle Racing team 10:12
DNF Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Floyd Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Christopher Mellevold Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Colin Walmsley CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater
DNF Anthony Depinto Monster Media p/b ButcherBox
DNF Francis Dougherty TEAM Carl Hart
DNF Juan Henriquez CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA
DNF Matthew Recchia
DNF Roman Onosovski CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Win: John Beardsley
DNF Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com Teammate Top 5: Andrew Weigand
DNF Edward Johnson TEAM CARL HART
DNF Jordan Runge
DNF Jacques Curtiss CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Win: John Beardsley
DNF Justin Keat
DNF Carlos Petricioli New York University
DNF David Ramirez God & Famous
DNF Juan Cruz CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Joven Macaldo Verrazano Team Racing Teammate Top 5: Walton Francis
DNF Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Junior Amaury ortiz
DNF Simon Song Verrazano Team Racing Teammate Top 5: Walton Francis
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 81   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop 1:45:19
1
2 Stephen Hall PA Lightning s.t.
2
3 Ismael Collado acosta CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
3
4 Marloe Rodman PSL cycling s.t.
4
5 Ralph Pahlmeyer CRCA / e2Value s.t.
5
6 Stalin Quiterio cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
7 Norlandy Tavera CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
8 Geron Williams CRCA/ Foundation s.t.
8
9 Cesar Marte s.t.
9
10 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation s.t.
10
11 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
11
12 Juan Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
12
13 Paskal Lamour CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
13
14 Hamzha Eastman Coco's cycling s.t.
14
15 Anthony Rodriguez morel Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
15
Teammate Win: Carlos Andres brenes mata
16 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
16
17 Horace Burrowes W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED RESTAURA s.t.
17
18 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
18
19 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
19
20 Jesus Martinez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Ismael Collado acosta
21 Cantin Dominic LowestRates.ca Cycling Team s.t.
21
22 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation s.t.
22
23 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
23
24 Adam Pantastico Meta Cycles/Excel/Cycles54 s.t.
24
25 Peter Lehmann nielsen Liberty Cycle s.t.
25
26 Erik Post CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
26
27 Salvatore Scotto divetta Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
27
28 Sam Nussenzweig Columbia University Cycling s.t.
28
29 Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan TALENT CYCLES NYC s.t.
29
30 Donovan Clarke CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
30
31 Hammermean Walker M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. s.t.
31
32 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel 8
33 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
34 Erlin Garcia CRCA/TEAM TALENT CYCLES s.t.
35 Ira Blumberg CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
36 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 10
1
37 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
2
38 Edekson Pena s.t.
3
39 Glenroy Griffith NYC Fire Dept s.t.
4
40 Daniel Triller CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
5
41 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
6
42 Franklin Burgos CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
43 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow s.t.
8
44 Wellington Capellan CRCA/Foundation s.t.
9
45 Wyatt Goral CCB VeloTooler 15
1
46 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
47 Andrew Hicks W.S. UNITED/ MANGOSEED RESTAURA s.t.
3
48 Rafael Diaz-granados CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
49 Gilberth Gomez Valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
5
Teammate Win: Carlos Andres brenes mata
50 Jeffrey Young CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club s.t.
6
51 Rafael Meran CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
7
52 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Giordana 19
53 Gerald Adasavage CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
54 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
55 Richard Scudney CRCA/To Be Determined 21
56 Bill Ash NYC Velo s.t.
57 Michael Margarite CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia s.t.
58 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 25 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Hall
59 Paul Carbonara CRCA/AXIS 30
60 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
61 Rafael Villalva 32
62 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA/Foundation s.t.
63 Charles Issendorf Zwift s.t.
64 Johann Burrowes WS/MangoSeed/Zurilee 35
65 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team s.t.
66 Marc Bertucco s.t.
67 James Mahlmann CRCA/Rockstar Games 46
68 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value s.t. Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
69 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 51
70 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 54
71 Tony Pletcher Columbia University Cycling 55
72 Karl michael Rahn CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 57
73 Juan carlos Polanco CRCA/Foundation 1:05
74 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team s.t.
75 Mitchell Jacaruso Deno's Wonder Wheel 1:23
76 Paul Burrowes Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant s.t.
77 Phil Penman CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia 1:26
DNF Pedro Arias CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Matthew Vandivort CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Christopher Shaw CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alan Buday CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Carlos Joaqun tejeda Danny's cycle
DNF Justin Inglis CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Joseph Grgic CRCA /e2Value Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
DNF Matt Seaton CRCA/Rapha Cycle Club
DNF Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games
DNF Alex Lightman The 5th Floor NYC
DNF Oscar Pineda Montclair biker racing
DNF David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse
DNF Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value Teammate Top 5: Ralph Pahlmeyer
DNF Juan Suarez CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners Teammate Top 5: Ismael Collado acosta
DNF David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Anthony Lowe WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&Casta
DNF Rene Herrera CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
DNF Keith Hatton Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 43   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Matias God & Famous 50:19:00
1
2 Gabrielle Warshawer s.t.
2
3 Bryna Cofrin-shaw CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Andrea Dibben s.t.
4
5 Lesley Mctague Radical Media Racing s.t.
5
6 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike s.t.
6
7 Susanna Panzini s.t.
7
8 Carla Clifford Houlihan Lokey 3
1
9 Rachel Sender s.t.
2
10 Eliza Flint s.t.
3
11 Merissa Molinar CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partne s.t.
4
12 Elana Iaciofano Team Marty's s.t.
5
13 Brittany Abuhoff Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
6
14 Margaret Bania NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partner s.t.
7
15 Lindsey Crifasi Team Sticky Fingers s.t.
8
16 Michelle Vantieghem CRCA / NYCC BG partners s.t.
9
17 Dariya Karelina 8:29
DNF Dawn Boney
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:35:57
1
2 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t.
2
3 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
4 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
4
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
5 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom s.t.
5
6 Kirstie James Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
6
7 Ulrike Glaser Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
7
8 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
8
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
9 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
9
10 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
11 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier/Boomer s.t.
11
12 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
13 Debra Kelsall s.t.
13
14 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
14
15 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
15
16 Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
16
17 Ceren Bingol CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
17
18 Ellen Moses CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
18
19 Claudia Gnudi Strasse Panda s.t.
19
20 Kristi Roberts CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
20
Teammate Top 5: Mim Gilbert
21 Martha Bush CRCA/ Houlihan-Lokey s.t.
21
22 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
22
23 Barb Blakley CRCA/City MD Racing s.t.
23
Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
24 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes s.t.
24
25 Camie Kornely CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur s.t.
25
26 Emily Singleton CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
26
27 Cindy Ma CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 10
28 Elizabeth Marcello CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
29 Rosael Torresdavis CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
30 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/CityMD Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Lisa Kennish
31 Jamie Nicholson-leener CRCA/Radical Media s.t.
32 Chanel Zeisel CRCA / Radical Media 13
33 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media s.t.
34 Brittlee Bowman Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 25
DNF Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
DNF Nanci Modica Radical Media
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 4