Log In
Hyde Park Blast Criterium • Jun 24 2017
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health 45:41.4
1
2 Reid Wilson 45:41.6
2
3 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing 45:41.7
3
4 Brandon Goocher Jacks Bicycle 45:42.1
4
5 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by 45:42.3
5
6 Ryan Hopkins 45:42.5
6
7 Andrew Weiland Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 45:42.6
7
8 Michael Chettleburgh 45:42.6
8
9 Richie Minner ZWS / Popsicle 45:42.8
9
10 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by 45:42.9
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
11 Colin Kalescky US Military Endurance Sports 45:43.0
11
12 Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing 45:44.1
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Truemper
13 Chad Mangeot Team Dayton Cycling 45:44.2
13
14 Michael Lorentz Team Dayton 45:44.2
14
15 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing 45:44.4
15
16 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 45:44.4
16
17 Travis Iles Audi 45:44.4
17
18 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 45:44.8
18
19 Samuel Dobrozsi 45:45.4
19
20 Christopher Peltzer Indiana University of Pennsylva 45:45.5
20
21 Scott Baumer Shamrock Cycles 45:45.7
21
22 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club Race Tea 45:46.5
22
23 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 45:46.6
23
24 Todd Ace SWEET BIKES 45:47.2
24
25 Chauncey Joyce Black Diamond Racing 45:47.4
25
26 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 45:48.1
26
27 Kyle Kelly Bishop's Bicycles 45:48.1
27
28 Justin Kahle Maumee Valley Wheelmen 45:48.5
28
29 Garrett Weiler Outback Steakhouse 45:48.7
29
30 David Rummell Wooster Bikewerks p/b Wootown B 45:48.7
30
31 Evan Zehr Fort Wayne Outfitters 45:48.8
31
32 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing 45:48.8
32
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Truemper
33 Ben Souders 45:49.2
33
34 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 45:49.6
34
35 Tommy Graul Team Dayton Cycling 45:50.0
35
36 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 45:50.0
36
37 Levi Gaswint RedBike 45:51.1
37
38 Lawrence Lauderman iii Marietta Adventure Company 45:51.4
38
39 Jeanhyuk Park CWRU Cycling 45:51.4
39
40 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati 45:51.7
40
41 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 45:51.9
41
42 Doug Carraway Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 45:52.0
42
43 Joe Mccracken 45:52.4
43
44 Graham Barker-king Team Clark Logic 45:52.5
44
45 Johnny Coyne 45:52.8
45
46 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training 45:53.5
46
47 Matthew Lester Team Dayton Cycling 45:54.7
47
48 George Morrison iv Bishops bicycles 46:43.5
49 John Maguire 46:48.7
50 Brett Henry Palmares Racing 46:53.5
51 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by 46:56.3 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
52 Matthew Mahon Headwind Cycling 46:56.3
53 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 47:13.8
54 Carl Potthoff 47:24.7
55 Spencer Ingels 47:34.9
56 Stephen Herman Team Dayton 47:35.2
57 David Rich Team Dayton Cycling 47:35.2
58 Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles 47:35.2
59 Owen Gibby Bishop's Bicycles 47:35.2
60 Michael Woode Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagel 47:35.3
61 Jay Salge 47:35.3
62 Brad Bailey La Prima Espresso Racing Co. 47:35.3
63 Mark Bischof 47:35.3
64 Todd Beeby 47:35.3
65 Adam Downs K&G Bike Center 47:35.3
66 Max Savage Team Handmade 47:35.3
67 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 47:35.4
68 Owen Stone 47:35.4
69 Troy Stratford Dash Racing 47:35.4
70 Jacob Kastens University of Cincinnati 47:35.4
71 George Pompura Cyclus Sports Pittsburgh 47:35.4
72 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing 47:35.4
73 Owen Busch Team Handmade 47:35.4
74 ? N/a 47:35.4
75 Brian Luther Ride On Wooster/Team TRU 47:35.5
76 Eric Hess Trek Store Cincinnati 47:35.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Berend Team Neighborlink 38:36.5
1
2 Danny Alarcon Audi 38:36.5
2
3 Lawrence Lauderman iii Marietta Adventure Company 38:37.0
3
4 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center 38:37.2
4
5 Brandon Orear Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 38:37.3
5
6 Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles 38:37.7
6
7 Nate Lake Dash Racing 38:38.3
7
8 Adam Goodale 38:38.5
8
9 Aaron Troxel Wooster Bikewerks p/b Wootown B 38:38.7
9
10 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 38:38.7
10
11 Neal Schmitt Team SixOneFour 38:38.8
11
12 Marshall Winner 38:39.2
12
13 Jay Salge 38:39.4
13
14 Brian Rivera VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 38:39.4
14
15 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage 38:39.6
15
16 Todd Beeby 38:39.7
16
17 Benjamin Leichty Team Hungry 38:39.7
17
18 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development 38:39.9
18
19 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton 38:40.3
19
20 Paul Digiandomenico 129 studios 38:40.4
20
21 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 38:40.8
21
22 Colin Riley 38:41.8
22
23 Michael Buckner Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 38:42.3
23
24 Carl Potthoff 38:42.5
24
25 Gabe Thomas 38:42.6
25
26 Zac Quinn Veloworks-Spokes Etc 38:43.1
27 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 38:43.2
28 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team 38:48.7
29 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing 38:50.0
30 Brian Budd Pista Elite 39:30.2
31 Rick Voithofer Team SixOneFour 40:05.3
32 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen 40:37.2
33 Neil Wengerd Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 40:37.2
34 Ryan Conner 40:37.2
35 Bryan Ryder ZWS / Brilliant Advice 40:37.2
36 Mike Chandler Team Redbike 40:37.2
37 Mirto Monroy Roll 40:37.2
38 Bryan Arko Queen City Wheels 40:37.2
39 Corey Atchison Qwik Fix 40:37.3
40 Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing 40:37.3
41 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing 40:37.3
42 Christopher Yanakos La Prima Racing 40:37.3
43 Lowell Engelking Team Heroes 40:37.3
44 Carlos Hernandez K&G Bike Center 40:37.3 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Hardin
45 Jonathan Daugherty 40:37.3
46 Jared Schaaf 40:37.3
47 Carlos Hernandez K&G Bike Center 40:24.5 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Hardin
48 Jonathan Daugherty 40:25.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Thompson 32:12.4
1
2 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling 32:12.6
2
3 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator B 32:12.6
3
4 Derek Van hoose 32:12.6
4
5 Bryan Arko Queen City Wheels 32:12.8
5
6 Charles Jones Moab Racing 32:13.9
6
7 Max Bobbitt GearMashers 32:14.1
7
8 Jared Smith Wooster Bikewerks 32:14.6
8
9 Chuck Ellinger Audi 32:18.5
10 Paul Digiandomenico 129 studios 32:21.5
11 Ricky Maynard Red Bike 32:51.9
12 Derek Walker ZWS pb Brilliant Advice 32:55.7
13 Stephen Maher 32:58.9
14 Gregory Mccubbin Cumberland Transit p/b 3 Bros C 33:12.8
15 Jerry Hayes Rogue Racing Project 513 33:21.4
16 Bryan Ryder ZWS / Brilliant Advice 33:37.2
17 Lonnie Welch Team Athens 33:42.3
18 Luke Blom Fat Cats Racing 33:43.0
19 Frank Dejulius Fleet Feet Sports 33:44.1
20 Scott Phillips 33:44.7
21 Corey Wilkes Healthy + Happy Racing 34:01.4
22 Billy Anderson 34:20.1
1
23 Lyle Dailey ZWS / Brilliant Advice 34:20.2
2
24 Brady Gelvin 34:20.2
3
25 Jacob Thompson 34:20.3
26 Taylor Brooks 34:20.3
27 Michael Sovec 34:20.3
28 Bruce Yeomans 34:20.3
29 Derek Fischer Team Dayton Bicycling 34:20.3
30 Levi Wolff 34:20.4
31 David Sandridge Paradise Garage 34:20.4
32 Todd Hicks 34:20.4
33 Chad Lockard 34:20.4
34 David Derose 34:20.5
35 Steve Derose 34:20.5
36 John Sternen 34:20.5
37 Nick Bartelme 34:20.5
38 Lanier Ash Revolution Devo 34:20.5
39 Buddy Langdon 34:20.5
40 Michael Garcia 34:20.5
41 Brian Wade 34:20.5
42 Jonathan Daugherty 34:20.6
43 Rodolfo Villalvir 34:20.6
44 Chad Steider Gray Goat Sports 34:20.6
45 Anthony Davis 34:20.6
46 Matthew Edington 34:20.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier 20:38.0
2 Griffin Miller Team Louisville 22:17.8
3 Holden Schmitt 23:24.6
4 Brian Fischer Team Six One Four 24:46.1
5 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 25:59.0
6 Max Rohs 27:15.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers Junior Team 18:59.6
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Mcnear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 24:38.1
1
2 Dylan Rockwood Team Handmade 24:38.3
2
3 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 24:38.7
3
4 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 24:38.9
4
5 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 24:38.9
5
6 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 24:39.1
6
7 Max Savage Team Handmade 25:19.3
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Rockwood
8 Lucas Stierwalt Prochain Junior Cycling 25:19.3
Off The Back
9 Maxx Bowman ProChain Junior Cycling 25:19.7
Off The Back
10 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade 25:52.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Rockwood
11 Owen Busch Team Handmade 25:53.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Rockwood
12 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team 25:56.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edward Fritzinger
13 Chris Mckenzie Lionhearts Junior Racing 26:40.7
Off The Back
14 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster 27:47.5
Off The Back
15 Luke Scott Team Louisville 29:12.2
Off The Back
16 Levi Wolff 29:26.2
Off The Back
17 Lanier Ash Revolution Devo 29:41.6
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Brenner 30:52.6
Off The Front
2 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling 30:54.6
Off The Front
3 Benjamin Weaver ZIPP MASTERS TEAM 31:54.9
1
4 Matthew Hough Audi 31:55.8
2
5 Felipe Cardenas Dash Cycling Team 31:56.0
3
6 Dan Greene East End Cycling 31:56.1
4
7 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team 31:56.5
5
8 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 31:56.6
6
9 John Rodgers Team Lithko/VO2 31:56.7
7
10 Eric Mcbride Cadieux O2 31:58.4
8
11 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Cran 32:00.6
9
12 Mark Sobb Maumee Valley Wheelmen 32:01.2
10
13 Eric Knight Team Riverpoint 32:01.5
11
14 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice 32:01.6
12
15 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen 32:01.9
13
16 Jefferey Mclane Team Riverpoint 32:02.5
14
17 Robert Sherman Team Dayton Bicycling 32:04.9
18 Mark Damschroder Ghisallo Cycling Team 32:08.0
19 James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 32:10.5
20 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse 32:15.6
21 Harry Clark Team Heroes/ First Internet Ban 32:16.0
22 Jason Karew Team Riverpoint 32:16.4
23 Rodney Roof ZWS / Brilliant Advice 32:37.1
Off The Back
24 Christopher Durand Team RiverPoint 32:37.2
Off The Back
25 Scott Goertemiller Team RiverPoint 32:37.3
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Card OHIO VELO 30:48.6
Off The Front
2 Scott Kroske WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM 31:55.2
1
3 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 31:55.7
2
4 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling 31:56.2
3
5 Jeff Kompa TEAM SPIN / Litzler Automation 31:57.5
4
6 Christopher Donnelly Base Media Racing Team 32:00.3
5
7 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing 32:01.7
6
8 Bob Riess Team Logik 32:01.8
7
9 Mark Hill Tete de la Course Cycling 32:02.4
8
10 David Lewis Ft Wayne Outfitters 32:03.4
9
11 John Gatch Team Riverpoint 32:03.7
10
12 Tom Keller Team Spin/Litzler Automation 32:04.6
11
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kompa
13 Paul Neff Team Riverpoint 32:06.0
12
14 Daniel Lach ZWS / Brilliant Advice 32:06.4
13
15 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team 32:11.0
16 Darren Williams Monste Media Elite Masters 32:11.1
17 O'brien Forbes Team Riverpoint 32:12.5
18 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training 32:16.1
19 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse 32:16.4 Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcshane
20 Michael Savory Ghisallo Cycling Team 32:37.1
21 Greg Blanton Ghisallo Cycling Team 32:37.2
22 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice 32:37.2
23 Steve Fine Ohio Velo / Team RiverPoint 32:37.2
24 Derek Wilford Team Spin / Litzler Automation 32:37.2 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Kompa
25 Daid Hart ZWS / pb Brilliant Advice 32:37.3
26 Alan Willey ZWS / Popsicle 32:37.3
27 James Dennedy Team Ghisallo 32:37.3
28 Robert Brnilovich Snakebite Racing 32:37.3
29 David Cox Team Dayton - Morgan Stanley 32:37.3
30 Patrick Bendel Ohio Velo 32:37.3 Teammate Win: Jonathan Card
31 Douglas Moody ZWS/Brilliant Advice 32:37.4
32 Jeff Seeley Team Riverpoint 32:37.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Davis Team Palmetto State Medical Eli 32:27.4
2 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 32:28.9
3 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling 32:32.4
1
4 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 32:32.8
2
5 Andrew Dillman Think Green 32:33.0
3
6 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 32:33.7
4
7 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Machinestar Junior Devo 32:34.8
5
8 Stephen Hall PA Lightning 32:37.4
6
9 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 32:37.6
7
Teammate Win: Corey Davis
10 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 32:37.9
8
Teammate Top 5: Robert Sroka
11 Frank Travieso 706 Project 32:38.2
9
12 Chad Burdzilauskas Dash Racing 32:38.3
10
13 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster 32:38.5
11
14 Taylor Warren 303 Project Racing 32:38.7
12
15 Jason Chatham IAM Racing 32:39.0
13
16 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling 32:39.3
14
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
17 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 32:39.7
15
18 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling 32:40.4
16
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
19 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa John's Racing 32:41.1
17
20 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling 32:41.2
18
Teammate Top 5: Robert Sroka
21 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 32:42.0
19
22 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 32:42.4
20
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
23 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling p/b Podium Sports 32:42.8
21
24 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 32:42.9
22
25 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 32:43.2
23
26 Jamie Anderson Team Hungry 32:43.5
24
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
27 Doug Fagan Texas Roadhouse Cycling 32:43.9
25
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
28 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling 32:44.2
26
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
29 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry 32:44.2
27
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
30 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy 32:44.3
28
Teammate Win: Corey Davis
31 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing 32:45.4
29
32 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports NY 32:45.5
30
33 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 32:45.7
31
34 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling 32:46.1
32
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Kieffer
35 Matt Bole Team Dayton Cycling 32:46.3
33
36 David Neis Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycl 32:46.5
34
37 Ryan Gamm Red Kite Coaching 32:46.7
35
38 Greg Tombragel OhioVelo 32:46.8
36
39 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 32:46.8
40 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 32:47.0
41 John Minturn Team Skyline 32:47.0
42 Thomas Borner Cyclus Sports Pittsburgh 32:47.5
43 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus W 32:47.9
44 Jackson Mcnear 32:49.0
45 Huntley Nash 32:58.1
46 David Dawson Team Skyline 34:03.6
47 Ben Omalley 303 Project 34:03.9
48 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling p/b INFINIT Nut 34:03.9
49 Colin Kalescky US Military Endurance Sports 34:03.9
50 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 34:04.0
51 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 34:04.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Sroka
52 Eric Bair 11Eleven 34:04.0
53 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 34:04.0
54 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 34:04.0
55 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 34:04.0
56 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling 34:04.0
57 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 34:04.0
58 Todd Lewis Clarksville Schwinn powered by 34:04.1
59 Jason Mott Team Hungry 34:04.1 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Tokarczyk
60 Luke Manning Kreitler racing team 34:04.1
61 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Cra 34:04.1
62 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing 34:04.1
63 Troy Chipka Kreitler Race Team 34:04.1
64 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team 34:04.1
65 Nathan Cebula Ride On Wooster 34:04.2
66 John Yandl Team Upland Brewing 34:04.2
67 Cory St clair Team Dayton Cycling 34:04.2
68 Christian Eckart BaseMediaRacing 34:04.2
69 Cameron Jackson Summit Freewheelers 34:04.2
70 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing 34:04.2
71 Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team 34:04.2
72 Graham Barker-king Team Clark Logic 34:04.2
73 Jason Karew Team Riverpoint 34:04.3
74 Zachary Ross 7Hills Racing 34:04.3
75 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club Race Tea 34:04.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling 44:12.2
1
2 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project 44:12.9
2
3 Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea 44:13.1
3
4 Mary Penta Women's Racing Project (WRP) 44:13.5
4
5 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 44:13.9
5
6 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 44:14.4
6
7 Victoria Steen Lady Gnar Shredders 44:16.0
7
8 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler 44:16.0
8
9 Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank 44:16.1
9
10 Loren Morgan Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 44:16.6
10
11 Krystal Mcnutt Ghisallo Cycling 44:16.8
11
12 Kelsey Devereaux Women's Racing Project 44:18.4
12
Teammate Top 5: Sierra Siebenlist
13 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks Spokes Etc 44:18.5
13
14 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 44:19.5
14
15 Elli Sigmond Ghisallo Cycling Team 44:20.3
15
16 Megan Bair Stelleri Performance Training 44:20.9
16
17 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 44:21.4
17
18 Michelle Hance Purdue University 44:22.0
18
19 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling 44:24.6
19
Teammate Win: Briana Kovac
20 Marie Grassi Prochain Junior Cycling 44:59.5
Off The Back
21 Lauren Bair Women's Racing Project (WRP) 44:59.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mary Penta
22 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 44:59.6
Off The Back
23 Elizabeth Molnar Team VeloFemme 44:59.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie 27:44.9
2 Kathleen Neff Team Dayton 28:28.6
3 Chelsea Richwine 28:29.6
4 Elizabeth Molnar Team VeloFemme 29:41.4
5 Marissa Doner Scarlet Fire Racing 29:42.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Seiler Sho Air Twenty20 Development 27:39.5
2 Grace Bennett 28:26.7
3 Megan Childress Team Hungry 28:29.4
4 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders 28:29.7
5 Marie Tutterow Team Heroes - MOB 28:35.6
6 Allison Mccurry Team louisville junior 29:15.0
7 Kim Cory Kryki Sports / Audi 30:18.2
8 Stephanie Steider Gray Goat Sports 30:18.2
9 Heather Smith Team Dayton Cycling 30:18.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Renbold 30:18.4
1
2 Beth Brodman Qwik Fix 30:18.4
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi Prochain Junior Cycling 20:25.3
2 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK 21:28.5
3 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 21:30.5
4 Laura Hoyle Summit Free Wheelers Juniors 22:15.9
5 Alexa Fischer Lady Gnar Shredders 24:33.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Grassi Prochain Junior Cycling 18:26.0
2 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 20:25.9
3 Olivia Rademacher Lionheart Junior Racing 21:15.9
4 Julia Duenkelsbuehler LION HEARTS 26:33.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 27:52.0
2 Rosalyn Willey Prochain Junior Cycling 29:41.3
3 Emma Hayes Prochain Junior Development Rac 32:43.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1