Log In
The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday • Jun 5 2022 • Arlington, VA
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling 1:00:48
1
2 Nathan Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy 1:00:49
2
3 Alexander Hedrick Meta.CC 1:00:49
3
4 Noel Medrano DistrictTaco Racing 1:00:50
4
5 Paul Davis Cutaway One South Realty 1:00:50
5
6 Dan Henry District Velocity Racing 1:00:50
6
7 Liam Mccary dcdevo racing academy 1:00:50
7
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Cusack
8 Adam Teece Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:00:50
8
9 John Kruegler Cutaway One South Realty 1:00:50
9
Teammate Top 5: Paul Davis
10 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC 1:00:51
10
11 David Davenport Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 1:00:51
11
12 Tim Matchulat ETP Cycling 1:00:51
12
Teammate Win: Kein Denzler
13 Andrew Martinek Sweet Spot Cycling 1:00:51
13
14 Noah Koppenhaver Cumberland Valley Collective 1:00:53
14
15 David Rodgers DistrictTaco Racing 1:00:53
15
Teammate Top 5: Noel Medrano
16 Matthew Rock Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 1:00:54
16
17 Alexander Brown DistrictTaco Racing 1:00:54
17
Teammate Top 5: Noel Medrano
18 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande 1:00:54
18
19 Ziad Lien DistrictTaco Racing 1:00:55
19
Teammate Top 5: Noel Medrano
20 Daniel Kefer Meta.CC 1:00:55
20
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hedrick
21 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 1:00:55
21
22 Andrew Friend 1:00:55
22
23 Scott Kozicki DistrictTaco Racing 1:00:56
23
Teammate Top 5: Noel Medrano
24 Vince Dunne Studio 307 1:00:56
24
25 Evan Coleman dcdevo Racing Academy 1:00:56
25
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Cusack
26 Otto Wiblishauser Total Civil Construction 1:00:56
26
27 Nathan Burrell 1:00:57
27
28 William Hubsch DistrictTaco Racing 1:00:57
28
Teammate Top 5: Noel Medrano
29 Adrian Groman dcdevo Racing Academy 1:00:58
29
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Cusack
30 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing 1:00:58
30
31 Ansel Casper Kelly Benefits Elite Cycling Team 1:00:58
31
32 Frank Tiburzi Meta.CC 1:01:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hedrick
33 Nathan Goates Cumberland Valley Collective 1:01:00
33
34 Andre Gates Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 1:01:01
34
35 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy 1:01:06 Teammate Top 5: Nathan Cusack
36 Andrew Frommer District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 1:01:46
37 Kris Judd CRCA/Automatic LH Racing 1:03:04
38 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo 1:03:04
DNF Jordan Thompson
DNF Brandon Marshall 545 Velo
DNF Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
DNF Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater
DNF Charlie Stein CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
DNF Michael Jones CS Velo
DNF Robert Ballestas Estrella Racing Team
DNF Satchel Kim Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Matthew Peters Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Dev
DNF Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Brian Phipps Meta CC Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hedrick
DNF Aaron Seip META.cc Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hedrick
DNF Michael Waller National neuropathy center
DNF Taylor Hayek Total Civil Construction pb/ Battle
DNF Max Broening University of Chicago Velo Club
DNF John Churan WWVC Racing
DNF Joshua Spokes District Velocity Racing
DNF Francisco Hazera DistrictTaco Racing Teammate Top 5: Noel Medrano
DNF Asher Tilghman LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
DNF Michael Principato META.cc Teammate Top 5: Alexander Hedrick
Finishers: Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni Rolla RC 8:42:55
Off The Front
2 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 8:42:55
Off The Front
3 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto 8:42:56
Off The Front
4 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 8:43:00
Off The Front
5 James Wilson 8:43:18
1
6 Scott Catanzaro DistrictTaco Racing 8:43:20
2
7 Grant Mandsager District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 8:43:20
3
8 John Dove OrthoVirginia Racing 8:43:21
4
9 Aaron Hotaling District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl 8:43:21
5
10 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing 8:43:23
6
11 Jon Balatbat OrthoVirginia Racing 8:43:23
7
12 Bruno Neto TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 8:43:23
8
13 Stefan Gissler C3-Wagner Roofing 8:43:24
9
14 Jeff Chun TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 8:44:28
DNF Geoffrey Milsom
DNF Jackson San miguel
DNF Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing
DNF Andrew Ehrenfeld CRCA / Automatic Lonely Hearts Raci
DNF Matthew Waghorn CRCA | AUTOMATIC | LONELY HEARTS
DNF Daniel Drumwright DC Velo Racing
DNF Dmitry Rossoshansky DC Velo Racing
DNF Nathan Gazzetta District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
DNF Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl
DNF Brad Greenberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Sean Sorbie NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Elijah Baker PEDAL MAFIA
DNF Al Hassane fall Soar Foundation Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T 42:52:00
Off The Front
2 Mark Austin Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 43:16:00
1
3 Mark Light Team ProPower 43:16:00
2
4 Jose Nunez DC Velo Racing 43:16:00
3
5 James Pettengill Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 43:17:00
4
6 Edgar Buckley DC Velo Racing 43:17:00
5
7 Erik Engle OrthoVirginia Racing// Catoctin Cyc 43:17:00
6
8 Scot Jaworski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 43:19:00
7
10 Gary Zehr ETP Cycling 43:20:00
9
11 Patrick Hogan TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 43:20:00
10
12 Todd Bickling TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 43:21:00
11
13 Raul Rojas Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 43:22:00 Teammate Top 5: Mark Austin
14 David Fuentes Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 43:26:00 Teammate Top 5: Mark Austin
15 Dan Underwood Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 43:26:00 Teammate Top 5: Mark Austin
16 Zachary Browne Raw Talent Ranch Racing 44:25:00
17 Brian Rybak ETP Cycling 45:07:00
DNF Adam Swetlow Meta CC Stellina pizzeria
DNF Abe Ehlers Artemis Racing
DNF Scott Staubach D3 Racing
DNF Carl Pinkney DC Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Jose Nunez
DNF Clint K guerra Kelly Benefit Strategies/Lateral St
DNF Eric Moon Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling T Teammate Win: Nima Ebrahimnejad
DNF Jon Griese Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
DNF David Gates NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Steven Weiss NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Vince Bauermeister NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
DNF Drake Jordan PTuning
DNF David Gonzalez Rockland cycling velo
DNF Clifton Chamberlin TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
DNF Steve Fife TEAM BIKE DOCTOR
DNF Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC
DNF Amilcar Samudio Kelly Benefit Strategies Velo
DNF Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
DNF Geraldo Peralta WWVC Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 8:43:19
2 Ramon Benitez OrthoVirginia Racing // Catocin Cyc 8:43:21
3 Michael Buttrey VeloLabs 8:43:23
4 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 8:44:29
5 Dean Pierson Ocean Velo Club / Culver and Pierso 8:44:29
6 Matthew Albanese TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 8:45:10
7 Robert Brnilovich ETP Cycling 8:45:10
DNF Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
DNF Warner Brown iii
DNF Felipe Ballestas
DNF Reon Fogg Artemis Racing
DNF Lewis Dawkins Sharp Iron riders
DNF Michael King NCVC/UNITED HEALTHCARE Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
DNF Orlandes Howard DC Velo
DNF Peter Lindeman DC Velo Racing
DNF Polo Fernandez ETP Cycling
DNF Andrew Dietrich NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
DNF Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Curtis Southern
DNF James Marsh Team Bike Doctor
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Wildlife Generation 2:13:25
Off The Front
2 Tanner Ward Best Buddies Racing 2:13:37
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Clarke Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Tea 2:13:38
Off The Front
4 Scott Mcgill Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 2:13:52
5 Hugo Scala Project Echelon Racing 2:13:53
6 Juan Arango Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE 2:13:53
7 Alfredo Rodriquez Best Buddies Racing 2:13:56
1
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
8 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing 2:13:57
2
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
9 Sam Ritchie MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 2:13:58
3
10 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM 2:14:00
4
11 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing 2:14:01
5
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
12 Francisco Lara carbajal DCC 2:14:01
6
13 Frank Travieso Blazers 2:14:01
7
14 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing 2:14:01
8
15 George Jackson MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 2:14:02
9
16 Sebastian Cano SoFLo Racing p/b Proteinex 2:14:02
10
17 Oscar Pachon melo DCC 2:14:03
11
18 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 2:14:03
12
19 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 2:14:04
13
20 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:14:04
14
21 Joshua Lipka CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 2:14:05
15
22 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing 2:14:05
16
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
23 Christopher Hardee Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:14:05
17
24 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing 2:14:05
18
25 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:14:05
19
26 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling 2:14:05
20
27 Luca Scuriatti Aevolo Cycling 2:14:06
21
28 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 2:14:08
22
29 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 2:14:09
23
30 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 2:14:10
24
31 Josh Burnett MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project 2:14:14
32 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 2:14:18 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
33 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling 2:14:20
34 Clever Martinez Blazers 2:14:21
35 Jonathan Brown Blazers 2:14:31
36 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 2:14:35 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
37 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo 2:14:39
38 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing 2:14:46 Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
39 Tobias Klein Aevolo Cycling 2:14:49
40 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 2:14:51
41 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing 2:14:55 Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
42 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing 2:14:56
43 Samuel Boardman L39ion of Los Angeles 2:15:19
44 Ty Magner L39ion of Los Angeles 2:16:18
45 Alec Cowan L39ion of Los Angeles 2:16:23
46 Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM 2:16:37
1
47 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing 2:16:38
2
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
48 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc 2:16:40
3
49 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu 2:16:41
4
50 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 2:16:42
5
51 Zachary Rivenbark Suprabars.com 2:16:42
6
52 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 2:16:42
7
Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
DNF Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing Teammate Top 5: Hugo Scala
DNF Noah Granigan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
DNF Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Gavin Hoover L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Tyler Williams L39ion of Los Angeles
DNF Luke Mcdermott MitoQ - NZ Cycling Project
DNF Trevor August UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Wolfgang Brandl UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Rene Corella UCI CT: Team Skyline
DNF Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies/JLL
DNF Curtis White Best Buddies Racing Teammate Top 5: Tanner Ward
DNF Nick Carter AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Aldo Imo ilesic Automatic | ABUS Racing
DNF Andrew Sparks AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Daniel Swan AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
DNF Wells Willett CS Velo Racing
DNF Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing
DNF Hasani Hennis Blazers
DNF Joshua Kelly Blazers
DNF Romello Crawford Blazers
DNF Cameron Beard ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Nicholas White BUTCHERBOX
DNF Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport
DNF Gabriel Mendez NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry Stu
DNF Matt Stordy Fusion Cycles
DNF Darnell Lantigua Fusion Cycles
DNF William Geib SoFLo Racing p/b Proteinex
DNF Xavier Santana SoFLo Racing p/b Proteinex
DNF Andre Souza Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
DNF Asa Black First Internet Bank
DNF Ian Borella Team MACK racing Ltd. Elite
DNF Bradley Bosman Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Ethan Carney Team Mack
DNF Dillon Geary Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Jacob Slosar Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee
DNF Jermaine Burrowes MangoSeed/Zurilee
DNF Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
DNF Jonathan Ogando Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
DNF Jonathan Marshall QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Michael Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling
DNF Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast
DNF Dennis Ramirez DCC
DNF Manuel Porzner DCC
DNF Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport
DNF Luke Chronister ETP Cycling
DNF Maximus Anderson Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl
DNF Sait Arana Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
DNF Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cyc
DNF Mario Irvin crespo CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater
DNF Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater
DNF Vincent Rhino CRCA GoodGuysRacing
DNF Shawn Litster Project 412
DNF Matthew Kitchen Project 412
DNF Dimitri Lemus Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
DNF Jared Nieters DC Velo Racing
DNF Greg Capelle Otterhaus/K&F Construction
DNF William Longwell Otterhaus/K&F Construction
DNF Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto
DNF Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
DNF Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle
DNF Justin Mauch DC Velo Racing
DNF Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Tom Mccallum Couplands
DNF Nicols Alejandro acevedo Rockland cycling velo
DNF Ranjodh Gill Otterhaus
DNF Troy Fields Velo Roussillon
Finishers: Cat 1: 88   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 25  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:16:59
1
2 Marlies Mejias Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:17:00
2
3 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Liv SRAM 1:17:01
3
4 Alexis Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles 1:17:02
4
Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
5 Mia Manganello kilburg DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:17:03
5
6 Shayna Powless L39ION of Los Angeles 1:17:04
6
Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
7 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat 1:17:06
7
8 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/Factor_ Pro Cycling 1:17:07
8
9 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo 1:17:07
9
10 Erica Zaveta Colavita/Factor_ Pro Cycling Team 1:17:07
10
11 Jennifer Valente Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:17:07
11
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
12 Andrea Cyr ButcherBox Cycling 1:17:08
12
13 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo 1:17:08
13
14 Katherine Sarkisov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 1:17:09
14
15 Lidia Cusack dcdevo Racing Academy 1:17:09
15
16 Paola Munoz CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:17:10
16
17 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:17:10
17
Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello kilburg
18 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling 1:17:11
18
19 Laura Van gilder Elliston Coaching 1:17:12
19
20 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB 1:17:12
20
21 Ali Lecraw Colavita/Factor_ Pro Cycling Team 1:17:12
21
22 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group - CCB 1:17:12
22
23 Nicola Macdonald Roxsolt Liv Sram 1:17:13
23
Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
24 Sofia Arreola Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:17:19
1
Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
25 Megan Sybeldon Team Skyline 1:17:20
2
26 Bethany Matsick ATX Wolfpack/NT Concepts p/b ProBik 1:17:20
3
27 Cara O'neill Colavita Factor_Pro Cycling Team 1:17:21
4
28 Jessica Bonilla escapite CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:17:21
5
29 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:17:21
6
30 Mia Eberstadt Levine Law Group - CCB 1:17:22
7
31 Gianna Alvino 1:17:22
8
32 Jessica Chong ATX Wolfpack/NT Concepts p/b ProBik 1:17:22
9
33 Lisa Jacob Fearless Femme Racing 1:17:22
10
34 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group - CCB 1:17:23
11
35 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling 1:17:23
12
36 Emily Watts Fearless Femme Racing 1:17:23
13
37 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling 1:17:23
14
38 Lauren Dodge AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:17:23
15
39 Maria Antonieta gaxiola gonzales CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:17:24
16
40 Katia Martinez CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs 1:17:25
17
41 Rachel Rubino Philly Bike Expo pb VeloJawn 1:17:25
18
42 Alijah Beatty ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:17:27
19
43 Gabriella Arnold ATX Wolfpack/NT Concepts p/b ProBik 1:17:28
20
44 Allison Mccurry AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:17:32
45 Verena Eberhardt ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 1:17:36
46 Vanessa Curtis ATX Wolfpack/NT Concepts p/b ProBik 1:17:37
47 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:17:37 Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello kilburg
48 Saffron Button Roxsolt Liv Sram 1:17:41 Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
49 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:17:42
50 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group - CCB 1:17:43
51 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:18:32 Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello kilburg
52 Samantha Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles 1:20:23 Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
53 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:20:24 Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello kilburg
54 Emily Ehrlich Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 1:20:25 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
55 Finn Taylor AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing 1:20:26
56 Betty Hasse Levine Law Group - CCB 1:20:26
DNF Kaitlyn Rauwerda DNA Pro Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Mia Manganello kilburg
DNF Sheree Tomba United Cycling
DNF Julyn Aguila L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
DNF Amber Joseph L39ION of Los Angeles Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
DNF Sara Youmans ORION Racing
DNF Gabriella Allong Miami Blazers
DNF Rachel Parker Miami Blazers
DNF Ariane Bonhomme Virginia's Blue Ridge TWENTY24 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias
DNF Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Staci Mccudden Team MACK Racing Elite
DNF Sami Donnelly ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
DNF Amalia Langham ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
DNF Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling
DNF Chelsea Smith AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat
DNF Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
DNF Ruth Allen Colavita/Factor_ Pro Cycling Team
DNF Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs
DNF Rachel Jordan 3T / Q + M
DNF Alison Merner Buffalo Bicycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 21