Log In
Tour of the Dragons - TT • May 5 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Rhim Killingting Team 25:31.0
2 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 26:16.0
3 Adam Jamieson TEAM CHCH 27:08.0
4 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors 27:09.0
5 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling 27:24.0
6 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 27:28.0
7 Peter Vollers, jr. Killingting Team 27:34.0 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
8 Jack Burke racer sportif/mattamy homes 27:57.0
9 Ansel Dickey Killingting Team 27:57.0 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
10 Brian Suto BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle 28:13.0
11 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p?b Corner Cycle 28:34.0
12 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors 28:49.0 Teammate Top 5: Tom Dudzik
13 William Bosch bethel cycle sport 28:54.0
14 Phillip Truppelli Knapps Racing 29:03.0
15 Russell Clarida Bethel Cycle-Milton Academy 29:05.0
16 Simon Fothergill Team CHCH 29:28.0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Jamieson
17 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 29:37.0
18 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 29:37.0 Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
19 Kenny Mcneill Killingting Team 29:50.0 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
20 Case Butler C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 30:07.0 Teammate Top 5: Peter Goguen
21 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Juniors 30:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Tom Dudzik
22 Alden Suokko Killingting Team 30:48.0 Teammate Win: Brendan Rhim
23 Wyatt Drake FARM TEAM CYCLING 31:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Tom Dudzik
24 Braedan Weller berkshire bike and board 31:31.0
25 Tommy Shebell killington mountain school 33:54.0
26 Sean Mackinnon Racer Sportif/ Mattamy Homes 35:04.0
Starters:27   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gazsi TeamIFG rt 24:20.0
2 Chris Fisher Team Priority Health 25:12.0
3 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team 25:40.0
4 Ted Michaels Evolutio& Foster 25:47.0
5 Cary Moretti Team IFG 26:32.0
6 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi 26:51.0
7 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 26:54.0
8 Jacob Hacker 26:57.0
9 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 27:10.0
10 Steve Proulx The Cyclery 27:10.0
11 David Hildebrand Expowheelmen 27:15.0
12 Matt Seaton Rapha/CRCA 27:23.0
13 William Wisse Undici Rng 27:48.0
14 Andrew Stewart Team IFGort 28:00.0
15 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 28:05.0
16 John Landino DeathRow Velo 28:31.0
17 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 28:34.0
18 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC 28:41.0
19 Robert Carmen TEAM EDGE 28:56.0
20 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 29:27.0
21 Maximino Veiga Targetraining 30:05.0
22 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals 30:08.0
23 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 31:28.0
24 Chris Curven First Stop / Vermont Castings 31:57.0
25 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 35:07.0
Starters:26   Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltycles 26:50.8
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 27:01.6
3 Eric Pearce Cyclonauts Racers 27:27.2
4 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 27:52.1
5 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central 28:13.2
6 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 28:15.5
7 Alain Major Cycle Néron Cinélume 28:30.5
8 Al Blanchard Blue Ribtions 28:31.6
9 Dan Fitch Team Omme 28:37.1
10 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 29:31.6
11 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 29:55.9
12 Ken Macdermid Midweek Cycling Club 30:14.6
13 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Translations 30:18.0
14 Thomas Allessio bca 30:21.4
15 Craig Schneider GMBC/Synergy Fitness 30:55.9
16 David Andersen Boston Road Club 31:51.3
17 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 32:12.1
18 Greg Campi 3D Racinyclery 33:03.7
19 Chris Ziem Pro Pedals 35:31.1
Starters:20   Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Virendra Gauthier CRCA/Bicycle Planet 29:37.7
2 John Hood Team Headstrong 30:18.9
3 Robert Dillon 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 30:24.8
4 Randall Maddox Team Headstrong 30:40.0
5 Mark Mccarthy PITTSFORDPAINTINGCYCLING 31:02.8
6 Michael Theroux Gear Works / Spin Arts 31:20.1
7 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK 32:07.6
8 Ronnie Poplar 32:15.2
9 Bill Northup Stage5/Cycling Fusion 34:21.2
10 Harold Schmidt Team Placid Planet 34:22.2
11 David Holmander Blue Steel Cyclery 38:25.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Anthony dope CRCA/BH Comedy Central 25:31.8
2 Curtis White Hot Tubecling Team 25:35.6
3 Erick Anderson Sunapee Racing Team 26:08.8
4 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM 26:43.7
5 Soren Jensen CRCA / Rapha Racing NYC 26:50.4
6 Shane Moran Westwood Velo 26:55.4
7 Craig Polston TBS Racing p/b Plan2Peak 26:59.0
8 Nate Morse Hot Tubeeam, Inc. 27:01.2
9 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports / Spine 27:05.3
10 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine 27:05.6
11 Matthew Gloekler QT2 Systems 27:06.6
12 Warren Stjohn CRCA / BH-Comedy Central 27:15.5 Teammate Win: David Anthony
13 James Walker Team Placid Planet 27:35.6
14 Robert Gutgesell Aquila/Rmes 27:37.0
15 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board 27:42.1
16 Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital 27:46.2
17 James Jung CRCA / FGX Racing 27:54.5
18 Jake Jolly GREEN LIr 27:56.9
19 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com 27:58.9 Teammate Top 5: Jason Millas
20 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine 28:17.0
21 Joseph Tindal Expowheelmen 28:18.0
22 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com 28:18.0
23 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling 28:19.7
24 Nicholas Waller Team Placid Planet 28:27.2
25 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite 28:35.6
26 Brandon Freyer Pawling Cycle & Sport 28:38.3
27 David Zorko Team CHCH 28:46.9
28 Alan Fody Tri-StatTeam 28:55.8
29 Keith Hatton Tri-StatTeam 28:56.9
30 Christopher Tracy GREEN LIr 29:06.0
31 Daniel Crespo CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital 29:30.0
32 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe 29:41.2
33 Hunter Resek CLR Racing 29:44.9
34 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen 29:48.6
35 Brett Houser Drexel Umic Madness 29:58.1
36 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC 30:07.7
37 Craig Kennedy Createx oc 30:08.5
38 Edgardo Torres TARGETRAINING 30:31.8
39 Oscar Jimenez Ride Studio Cafe 30:32.3
40 Jake Mclaughlin Drummond Custom Cycles 30:34.6
41 John michael Hackett Onion River Racing 30:37.4
42 Chris Tarnowski Westwood Velo 30:47.7
43 Patrick Dunn 31:17.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Culotta Expo Wheelmen 27:31.0
2 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 27:43.0
3 Matt Mallet Catskill Mountain Multisport 28:07.0
4 Ben Turrell CRCA / FGX Racing 28:11.0
5 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 28:14.0
6 Jd Gauthier CRCA/ Bicyle planet racing 28:19.0
7 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 28:24.0
8 Matthew Fuhrmeister 28:25.0
9 Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle 28:29.0
10 Mark Petimezas CRCA/Foundation 28:36.0
11 Michael Kuehn CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 28:45.0
12 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation 28:48.0
13 Mauricio Sanchez CRCA/Foundation 28:49.0
14 Matt Salter 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 28:54.0
15 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth 29:01.0
16 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 29:04.0
17 Eric Saari Elevate Cycles 29:08.0
18 Caleb Batchelder Ascension Cycling 29:27.0
19 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling 29:47.0
20 Mackenzie Wilsey RPI Cycling 29:49.0
21 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 29:50.0
22 Henry Chan Pawling Cycle & Sport 29:56.0
23 Bruce Fecheyr-lippens CRCA/siggis/ NYVelocity 29:57.0
24 Joel Harding Coop Racing 30:01.0
25 ? Max rensselaer 30:02.0
26 Alexei Zakharov CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 30:02.0
27 Michael Hopwood 1k2GO -onion river sports 30:21.0
28 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 30:22.0
29 Jaroslaw Prokop DeathRow Velo 30:30.0
30 Dean Robert TARGETRAINING 30:31.0 Teammate Top 5: Michael Kirby
31 Jay Thomas North American Velo (NAV) 30:33.0
32 David Hansen Rogue Race Team 30:34.0
33 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumclasse 30:39.0
34 Mark david Mcpherson Championbes/CRCA 30:42.0
35 Christopher Cavallaro CVC/ Subaru of New England 30:48.0
36 Terry Batchelder Ascension Cycling 31:10.0
37 Dan Fineberg Vermont Law School 31:20.0
38 Jason Barella Threshold Cycling 31:26.0
39 Emory Creel Central New York Cyclist 31:33.0
40 Matthew Upton CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity 32:09.0
41 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours 33:01.0
42 Ricardo Collado Joyful Cycles Team 33:36.0
43 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 34:01.0
44 Jerome Guerard Ride Studio Cafe 34:25.0
45 Brian Dias Boston Road Club 38:19.0
Starters:47   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Gilooly Team Elevate Cycles 29:22.0
2 Christopher Marion 29:56.0
3 Anthony Azzariti Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 32:36.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrice Kretz 29:04.0
2 Rejean Rochette 29:34.0
3 Harold Lee 30:27.0
4 Charles Braman tioga velo 32:35.0
5 Hans Hansen Chiesa della Bici 32:46.0
6 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club 33:22.0
7 Eric Gustafson Team Wear on Earth 34:34.0
8 Phil Neisser Team Wear on Earth 34:47.0
9 Jimmy Schmalenberger 37:30.0
10 Frank Thum Claremont Cycle Depot 42:12.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Goodman CRCA/CycleLife/GF Capital 29:08.0
2 Brian Trainor West Point Triathlon team 29:23.0
3 Ethan Pond CRCA 29:35.0
4 Andrew Loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 29:35.0
5 Steven Vargo 29:44.0
6 Christopher Tuthill 30:11.0
7 Elijah Gaynor Joyful Cycles Team 30:43.0
8 Daniel Lammon CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity 30:44.0
9 Kary Daley 30:55.0
10 Brennan Berardo 31:19.0
11 Galen Frechette EuroPRO Checklist 31:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Loaiza
12 Hunter Miller Team Placid Planet 32:31.0
13 Brian Wade Acidotic Racing 34:42.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 23:40.0
2 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cyoaching.com 24:37.0
3 Zack Noonan BikeReg.Cycling Team 24:39.0
4 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund / NCC 25:10.0
5 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 25:14.0
6 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor 25:19.0
7 Max Korus Kenda / ng p/b Geargrind 25:32.0
8 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 25:32.0
9 Aidan Charles Aetna Cyoaching.com 25:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
10 Peter Hurst BikeReg.Cycling Team 25:38.0 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
11 John Harris CCB Racing 25:41.0 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
12 Justin Lindine BikeReg.Cycling Team 25:43.0 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
13 John Minturn BikeReg.Cycling Team 25:51.0 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
14 Bryan Dobes CRCA - Westwood Velo 25:55.0
15 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC 26:01.0 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
16 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School @ UA 26:02.0
17 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cyoaching.com 26:08.0 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wolfe
18 Patrick Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 26:11.0
19 Austin Roach MetLife - NorEast Cycling 26:14.0
20 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School 26:25.0
21 Daniel Bensen Unattached 26:27.0
22 Chris Gruber Championbes 26:29.0
23 Phil Penman CRCA/BH Comedy Central 26:34.0
24 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 26:36.0 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
25 Amos Brumble CCB racing 26:37.0 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
26 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 26:41.0
27 Matt Waller Tri-StatTeam 26:43.0
28 Nick Friesen Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 26:43.0
29 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC 26:46.0 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
30 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal 26:51.0
31 Wesley Kline BikeReg.Cycling Team 26:52.0 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
32 Tristan Baldwin C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 26:52.0
33 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching 26:56.0
34 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC 27:01.0 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
35 Charles Mccarthy 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 27:04.0
36 Josh Dillon BikeReg.Cycling Team 27:05.0 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
37 David Hoyle Aetna CyCoaching 27:06.0
38 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal 27:08.0
39 Andrew Gardner MetLife | NorEast Cycling 27:14.0
40 Jackson Weber J.A.M. Fund / NCC 27:18.0 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
41 David Costa Farm Team Elite 27:19.0
42 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling 27:22.0
43 Stephen Weller BikeReg.Cycling Team 27:29.0 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
44 Stuart Mcmanus CCB Racing 27:32.0 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
45 Evan Burkhart BikeReg.Cycling Team 27:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Zack Noonan
46 Ryan Kelly MetLife - NorEast Cycling 27:44.0
47 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal 27:52.0
48 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 28:01.0 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
49 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 28:03.0
50 David Casale Tri-StatTeam 28:16.0
51 Nicholas Roeder Tri-StatTeam 28:17.0
52 Yahor Buben CCB Racing 28:32.0 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
53 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal 28:32.0
54 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School 28:51.0
55 Greg Archi Team CHCH 29:09.0
56 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 29:09.0
57 Michael Busa J.A.M. Fund / NCC 29:12.0 Teammate Top 5: Sean Mccarthy
58 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 29:17.0
59 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife - NorEast Cycling 29:23.0
60 Lucas Fortini CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 29:26.0
61 Alex Cox CCB Racing 30:33.0 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
62 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 34:05.0 Teammate Win: Tim Mitchell
63 Michael Margarite Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 52:17.0
64 Peter Bell MetLife - NorEast Cycling 52:26.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media 30:07.0
2 Stephanie Wetzel Paradise Racing 30:10.0
3 Emma White Farm TeaTeam 30:28.0
4 Kerrin Mosher Farm TeaTeam 30:39.0
5 Emily Spence CRCA/BH Comedy Central 31:00.0
6 Erin Donohue Killingting Team 31:26.0
7 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Radical Media 31:31.0 Teammate Win: Erica Adelberg
8 Laura Hellenthal Peanut Bm 31:52.0
9 Katherine Snell NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:03.0
10 Victoria Brumfield CRCA / Radical Media 32:11.0 Teammate Win: Erica Adelberg
11 Ellen Noble C.F. Rach 32:18.0
12 Nancy Labbe-giguere LadiesFirst Racing 32:21.0
13 Meredith Moran CRCA: Ins NoTubes Women' 32:26.0
14 Elizabeth Cummings NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:28.0
15 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 32:53.0
16 Melody Chase Bell Lap Coaching 33:15.0
17 Sarah Grogan Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 33:17.0
18 Julianne Tauscher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 33:20.0
19 Birgit Reeves CRCA/Radical Media 33:22.0 Teammate Win: Erica Adelberg
20 110 maria Murphy CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team 33:23.0
21 Charity Giroux Team Core 33:40.0
22 Lyn Mccabe TARGETRAINING 33:57.0
23 Emily Elbers Farm TeaTeam 34:05.0 Teammate Top 5: Emma White
24 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe 34:11.0
25 Katy Chaffin Jimenez Velo Sport/CRCA 34:16.0
26 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey 34:40.0
27 Cynthia Lo CRCA: Ins NoTubes Women' 34:42.0
28 Kate Leppanen Quad Cycles 35:06.0
29 Melissa Lafleur Bonk! 35:08.0
30 Paige Williams Farm Team Juniors 35:16.0
31 Carrie Mosher NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 36:04.0
32 Megan Miller 36:04.0
33 Lisa Ludwig NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 38:18.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 27:33.0
2 Beth Ruiz Farm TeaTeam 28:52.0
3 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 28:53.0
4 Silke Wunderwald Team Kennder 29:00.0
5 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing 29:10.0
6 Martha Buckley Wheelworks Racing 29:21.0
7 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team 29:24.0
8 Audrey Friedrichsen Farm TeaTeam 29:40.0 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
9 Kristine Wander Farm TeaTeam 30:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
10 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 30:05.0
11 Beth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 30:11.0
12 Kathleen Lysakowski Farm teaTeam 30:13.0 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
13 Jenny Ives Farm TeaTeam 30:16.0 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
14 Peggy Legrand US Military Team 30:17.0
15 Kyleanne Hunter XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO 31:03.0
16 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 31:11.0
17 Andrea Luebbe Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 31:27.0
18 Danielle Baron Sunapee Racing Team 31:44.0
19 Amy Miner 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 31:55.0
20 Julia Lonchar Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 32:11.0
21 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi 32:28.0
22 Rebecca Hicks CRCA/BH Comedy Central 32:31.0
23 Meredith Ehn Farm TeaTeam 33:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Beth Ruiz
24 Thea Parent Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 33:34.0
25 Jacqueline Zider NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 33:43.0
26 Kristine Church Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 33:53.0
27 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom 35:07.0
28 Patty Buerkle Edlow Int p/b Bike Beat 37:34.0
29 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central 40:33.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 17   Cat ?: 3